Showing 1 to 100 of 260 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
59 ABBI Parkinson Female 12 FU16 2 Menai Track & Field 00:20:42 60
105 ALAN Radbourne Male 20 MO 12 Cybi Striders 00:18:15 22
10 ALUN Vaughan Male 9 MV40 3 00:17:10 10
156 ALUN Roberts Male 98 MV40 33 00:25:27 159
175 ANDREW Parker Male 31 MV40 11 00:19:24 35
141 ANDREW Roberts Male 41 MV50 7 GOG Tri 00:20:10 49
117 ANDY Goater Male 47 MV40 17 Menai Road Runners 00:20:36 57
227 ANEST Glyn Female 60 FO 16 00:25:20 157
234 ANN Hughes Female 68 FV45 15 00:25:41 169
132 ANN Jones Female 117 FV55 7 Cybi Striders 00:30:18 231
181 ANNA Moccia Female 63 FV45 14 Wrexham AC 00:25:31 161
18 ANNE Mynott Female 15 FV55 1 Colwyn Bay 00:21:14 72
24 ARTHUR Connell Male 16 MO 9 Eryri Harriers 00:17:58 18
33 ARWEL Lewis Male 39 MV60 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:57 46
131 ARWEL Owen Male 84 MO 25 00:23:26 118
41 BARRY Smith Male 43 MV40 15 Cybi Striders 00:20:17 51
288 BARRY Griffith Male 74 MV40 26 00:22:21 99
135 BARRY Thomas Male 92 MV50 16 00:24:17 133
29 BECCA Roberts Female 94 FV35 32 Eryri Harriers 00:27:12 203
23 BECKI Law Female 14 FO 5 Eryri Harriers 00:21:10 71
237 BEN Hudson Male 42 MV40 14 NWRRC 00:20:14 50
243 BEN Lauder Male 56 MV40 19 00:21:09 69
260 BETHANY Mahon Female 137 FU18 4 00:38:23 257
36 BRIAN Robbins Male 88 MV75 2 Eryri Harriers 00:24:03 127
53 BRIAN Wills Male 97 MV40 32 Eryri Harriers 00:25:15 153
272 CARLA Lauder Female 27 FV35 6 Hebog 00:22:28 102
109 CAROL Livett Female 125 FV45 37 Menai Road Runners 00:31:38 240
188 CAROLE Richardson Female 49 FV35 16 00:24:43 143
252 CAROLINE Underwood Female 77 FV45 20 00:26:18 183
140 CAROLINE Williams Female 114 FO 26 00:29:42 227
256 CAROLINE Knight Female 140 FV60 6 00:42:23 260
8 CATHERINE Connell Female 2 FO 1 Eryri Harriers 00:17:44 17
68 CATHERINE Jones Female 106 FO 22 00:28:34 219
86 CATRIN Elis Female 46 FO 13 00:24:37 139
280 CAZZ Duce Female 99 FV35 35 00:27:32 208
290 CEINDEG Fflur Female 53 FO 15 00:24:49 148
176 CELIA Free Female 82 FV45 24 GOG Tri 00:26:36 189
247 CERI Lane Female 16 FV45 3 Hebog 00:21:21 74
172 CERI Owen Female 37 FV35 10 GOG Tri 00:23:42 123
32 CERI Hughes Female 65 FV35 21 GOG Tri 00:25:36 163
268 CERI Owen Female 83 FV35 27 00:26:41 191
286 CHERIE Duffy Female 50 FO 14 Cybi Striders 00:24:44 144
193 CHERYL Stewart Female 109 FV45 33 GOG Tri 00:28:55 222
207 CHLOE Hooton Female 121 FU14 2 Ysgol Llangefni 00:31:12 235
30 CHRIS Thomas Male 18 MO 11 Cybi Striders 00:18:08 20
112 CHRISTINE Wycherley Female 120 FV60 3 Menai Road Runners 00:31:08 234
106 CLARE Manley Female 104 FV45 32 Prestatyn Running Club 00:28:11 215
115 CLIVE Wycherley Male 53 MV60 5 Menai Road Runners 00:21:03 66
270 CONOR Elwin Male 62 MO 20 00:21:50 80
267 CORY Williams Male 45 MO 16 00:20:26 54
296 DAFYDD Emrys Male 99 MO 26 00:25:37 165
266 DAIMIEN McKeow Male 120 MV40 36 00:35:34 255
264 DALE Fagence Male 69 MV50 11 00:22:06 92
49 DARREN Blazier Male 13 MV40 4 Abergele Harriers 00:17:31 14
215 DARREN Seeney Male 67 MV50 10 Cybi Striders 00:22:04 90
230 DAVE Ellis Male 29 MO 13 Cybi Striders 00:19:20 33
73 DAVID Munday Male 80 MV50 12 00:22:59 110
239 DAVID Kirkham Male 115 MV65 3 Cybi Striders 00:31:20 236
81 DAVID Hughes Male 118 MV80 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:33:12 248
146 DEBBIE Jones Female 115 FV45 35 Prestatyn Running Club 00:29:58 228
96 DEBBIE Cartwright Female 136 FV60 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:36:15 256
168 DENISE Marlow Female 116 FV35 39 00:29:58 230
75 DENNIS Smith Male 116 MV75 4 Menai Road Runners 00:31:48 241
126 DES Rothery Male 38 MV40 12 00:19:53 43
47 DEWI Williams Male 60 MV40 21 Cybi Striders 00:21:42 77
77 DIANE Holmes Female 51 FV60 1 Cybi Striders 00:24:45 145
164 DIANNA Williams Female 111 FO 24 00:29:28 224
144 DIANNE Jones Female 130 FV35 43 00:33:10 247
31 DONNA Beales Female 26 FV35 5 DVT 00:22:26 101
67 DUNCAN Langley Male 110 MV60 10 Prestatyn Running Club 00:27:40 209
199 DWYNWEN Evans Female 41 FO 11 00:24:13 131
120 DYLAN Huws Male 28 MV60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:57 32
70 DYLAN WYN Jones Male 19 MV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:18:14 21
20 ED Harmer Male 36 MV50 6 Eryri Harriers 00:19:41 41
21 EIRA Daimond Female 119 FU16 5 Eryri Harriers 00:30:53 233
56 ELEN Jones Female 33 FV35 9 Cybi Striders 00:23:22 116
158 ELEN Williams Female 103 FO 21 00:27:58 214
87 ELENID Lewis Female 80 FV35 26 00:26:23 186
261 ELENOR Knight Female 96 FO 19 00:27:13 205
88 ELERI Hallam Female 25 FV45 5 00:22:17 97
84 ELIN Gwilym Female 85 FV35 29 00:26:48 194
98 ELIZABETH Martin Female 64 FV35 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:25:34 162
150 ELLIE New Female 13 FO 4 GOG Tri 00:21:00 64
279 EMILY Hampton Female 20 FO 6 00:21:57 83
19 EMILY Wood Female 35 FV45 8 Eryri Harriers 00:23:31 119
283 EMMA Marshall Female 101 FV45 31 GOG Tri 00:27:55 212
76 EMYR Davies Male 58 MV75 1 Hebog 00:21:17 73
64 EVIE White Female 54 FU16 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:24:54 149
195 FFION Jones Female 10 FU18 3 Menai Track & Field 00:20:30 56
170 FFION Owen Female 102 FO 20 00:27:56 213
197 FFION Higgs Female 112 FO 25 Hebog 00:29:35 225
165 FIONA Wilde Female 113 FV35 38 00:29:42 226
124 FRED Aird Male 51 MV60 4 Deestriders 00:20:59 63
66 GARETH White Male 75 MV40 27 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:23 100
5 GEMMA Moore Female 3 FV35 1 NWRRC 00:18:27 25
60 GEORGIA Parkinson Female 17 FU16 3 Menai Track & Field 00:21:27 76
46 GERAINT Llyn Male 72 MO 22 Cybi Striders 00:22:16 96
294 GILBERT Gillan Male 63 MV60 6 00:21:56 82
167 GRAEME Tunstall Male 30 MO 14 GOG Tri 00:19:22 34
145 GRAHAME Shone Male 79 MV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:48 108