Showing 1 to 100 of 145 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
10 Dan Elliot Male 1 MOPEN 1 TRICENTRALUK 00:06:22 1 00:00:56 2 00:46:34 1 00:00:40 11 00:20:03 2 01:14:34 1
344 Andrew Scott Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:06:35 3 00:01:02 6 00:51:37 6 00:00:36 5 00:19:56 1 01:19:44 2
347 Shaun Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 FUL-ON TRI/TEAM BOTTRILL 00:07:22 10 00:01:10 12 00:50:10 3 00:00:50 23 00:22:27 6 01:21:57 3
28 Jonathan Tyler Male 4 MOPEN 4 LLANBERIS 00:08:11 13 00:01:14 15 00:52:02 7 00:00:35 3 00:21:10 4 01:23:10 4
12 Mark Geary Male 5 M40+ 1 RISC-A-TRI 00:09:00 23 00:01:05 8 00:49:19 2 00:00:42 14 00:23:27 13 01:23:32 5
345 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:08:44 19 00:01:23 26 00:53:16 9 00:00:47 19 00:20:58 3 01:25:06 6
59 Laura Gray Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:07:12 8 00:01:16 21 00:53:31 11 00:00:36 6 00:22:57 9 01:25:31 7
343 Joe Howard Male 6 MOPEN 5 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:12 9 00:01:44 53 00:53:58 16 00:00:36 4 00:22:46 8 01:26:14 8
48 Daniel Blackwell Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:09:50 49 00:01:43 49 00:50:53 4 00:00:51 27 00:23:08 10 01:26:24 9
32 Paul Dunn Male 8 M50+ 1 00:07:12 7 00:01:48 56 00:53:31 10 00:00:52 30 00:23:46 14 01:27:07 10
360 Rebecca Lodge Female 3 FOPEN 3 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:10 4 00:01:27 32 00:56:00 23 00:00:36 7 00:22:05 5 01:27:17 11
49 Simon Fox Male 9 M50+ 2 CALDERDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:41 17 00:01:52 63 00:54:03 17 00:01:00 49 00:23:11 11 01:28:46 12
58 Jake Jamieson Male 10 MOPEN 7 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:09:00 26 00:01:42 47 00:53:45 12 00:00:52 32 00:23:52 15 01:29:09 13
54 Claire Thomas Female 4 F40+ 1 RTTO OUDENAARDE 00:09:00 25 00:01:11 13 00:51:30 5 00:00:55 35 00:26:41 46 01:29:16 14
7 Kieran Williams Male 11 MU23 1 00:07:12 5 00:01:20 24 00:56:08 24 00:00:40 12 00:24:09 18 01:29:28 15
141 Team Sooty sweep and stu Male 12 M-TEAM 1 00:08:47 20 00:00:49 1 00:54:29 19 00:00:36 8 00:25:29 31 01:30:09 16
352 Neil Harris Male 13 MOPEN 8 TRI2O 00:09:02 30 00:01:28 33 00:52:21 8 00:01:09 63 00:26:49 48 01:30:48 17
44 Iwan Davies Male 14 M40+ 2 00:09:30 40 00:01:33 38 00:53:50 14 00:01:00 48 00:25:15 26 01:31:06 18
51 Anthony Mcguirk Male 15 MOPEN 9 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:09:00 24 00:01:30 35 00:55:46 22 00:00:50 25 00:24:18 19 01:31:22 19
37 Steven Allport Male 16 M40+ 3 00:08:41 16 00:01:17 23 00:54:28 18 00:01:05 58 00:26:01 39 01:31:31 20
15 Nicholas Farnell Male 17 M60+ 1 TEME LEISURE 00:09:50 47 00:01:27 31 00:53:56 15 00:00:51 28 00:26:04 41 01:32:07 21
66 Joe Morgan Male 18 M50+ 3 CAERNARFON 00:09:00 27 00:01:48 57 00:53:48 13 00:00:57 39 00:26:50 49 01:32:21 22
91 Martin Owen Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:11:18 98 00:01:53 65 00:56:58 31 00:00:53 33 00:22:29 7 01:33:30 23
61 Jonathan Brown Male 20 M40+ 4 00:09:01 28 00:01:45 54 00:55:11 20 00:01:18 81 00:26:40 45 01:33:53 24
99 Dafydd Roberts Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:08:12 14 00:02:26 97 00:58:06 38 00:01:31 97 00:24:27 20 01:34:40 25
354 Christine Howard Female 5 F40+ 2 BELPER TEN TWENTY 00:10:52 84 00:01:27 30 00:56:33 28 00:01:02 53 00:25:00 24 01:34:52 26
349 Ian Imeson Male 22 M50+ 4 00:09:51 51 00:01:43 48 00:56:50 30 00:01:13 71 00:25:21 29 01:34:56 27
35 John O'farrell Male 23 M50+ 5 RICKY TRIERS 00:10:30 70 00:01:13 14 00:56:36 29 00:00:59 43 00:25:41 34 01:34:58 28
33 Chris Wynne Male 24 M50+ 6 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:30 68 00:01:59 73 00:56:12 25 00:01:10 64 00:25:15 27 01:35:04 29
24 Chris Van Hessing Male 25 MOPEN 12 RAF TRI 00:07:12 6 00:01:25 27 00:57:33 35 00:00:50 26 00:28:11 60 01:35:10 30
56 Claire Sutcliffe Female 6 F40+ 3 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:07:32 11 00:01:58 72 00:59:29 48 00:01:11 67 00:25:20 28 01:35:29 31
5 Tom Booth Male 26 MOPEN 13 00:09:10 32 00:01:14 16 00:57:03 32 00:00:58 41 00:27:19 53 01:35:43 32
104 Tom Edwards Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:09:07 31 00:02:00 76 00:57:54 36 00:01:11 68 00:25:39 33 01:35:49 33
6 Jahn Hanson Male 28 M40+ 5 TEAM EVOLVING 00:08:41 15 00:01:05 7 00:57:17 34 00:01:16 78 00:27:49 55 01:36:07 34
29 Meilyr Wyn Male 29 M40+ 6 BANGOR 00:09:50 48 00:01:39 43 01:00:44 58 00:00:35 2 00:23:26 12 01:36:13 35
42 Luke Norman Male 30 MOPEN 15 FUNCTIONAL 7 TC 00:10:50 83 00:01:37 40 00:58:24 40 00:01:39 106 00:23:57 16 01:36:26 36
3 Wr Blackwell Male 31 M60+ 2 BLACK CAT CYCLING 00:10:13 56 00:00:58 4 00:55:20 21 00:00:56 38 00:29:24 69 01:36:48 37
356 Alan Turner Male 32 M60+ 3 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:30 73 00:02:00 74 00:58:19 39 00:01:09 62 00:25:00 25 01:36:56 38
106 Tom Edwards Male 33 MOPEN 16 00:09:35 43 00:02:14 90 00:58:24 41 00:01:35 103 00:25:23 30 01:37:09 39
68 Penny Butterfield Female 7 F40+ 4 RAF TRIATHLON 00:08:41 18 00:01:15 18 01:01:29 63 00:00:58 40 00:24:52 23 01:37:12 40
118 Wayne Hannigan Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:11:30 102 00:01:58 70 00:56:32 27 00:01:13 73 00:26:31 44 01:37:42 41
67 Charlie Butterfield Male 35 M40+ 7 00:09:31 41 00:01:47 55 00:59:12 45 00:01:20 86 00:26:04 42 01:37:53 42
22 Craig Grant Male 36 MOPEN 18 LONDON 00:10:30 67 00:01:17 22 00:59:55 51 00:01:19 83 00:25:30 32 01:38:30 43
359 Paul Fisher Male 37 M40+ 8 E1065049 00:10:40 78 00:02:08 82 00:57:05 33 00:01:02 51 00:27:57 56 01:38:50 44
38 Adrian Parry Male 38 M50+ 7 00:11:47 110 00:02:02 78 00:56:29 26 00:01:11 66 00:28:22 63 01:39:48 45
113 Archie Dunnill Male 39 MU23 2 00:09:23 39 00:01:14 17 01:00:04 52 00:00:41 13 00:28:34 64 01:39:54 46
62 Toby Hill Male 40 MOPEN 19 00:10:11 53 00:01:31 36 00:58:57 44 00:01:37 104 00:28:08 58 01:40:23 47
63 Kevin Judd Male 41 M50+ 8 00:11:54 115 00:01:50 62 00:58:38 42 00:00:59 42 00:27:17 52 01:40:36 48
80 Hannah Lambert Female 8 FOPEN 4 TEAM EVOLVING 00:07:50 12 00:01:15 19 01:02:12 70 00:01:16 75 00:28:11 59 01:40:43 49
60 Pete Lowe Male 42 MOPEN 20 00:10:12 54 00:02:17 93 01:02:00 68 00:01:43 108 00:24:41 21 01:40:52 50
8 Matthew Kelly Male 43 M40+ 9 00:10:57 86 00:03:56 140 01:00:13 53 00:01:55 117 00:24:07 17 01:41:07 51
101 Gareth Powell Male 44 MOPEN 21 00:10:32 76 00:01:39 42 00:59:21 46 00:00:48 22 00:28:57 66 01:41:14 52
46 Jay Winter Male 45 M50+ 9 PEMBS TRI 00:10:10 52 00:01:49 59 01:02:23 76 00:01:01 50 00:26:05 43 01:41:27 53
161 Rory Macintire Male 46 MOPEN 22 Drafting 01:00 00:11:19 99 00:01:49 60 00:57:54 37 00:01:08 61 00:28:21 62 01:41:29 54
31 Maureen Wilkins Female 9 F50+ 1 00:11:23 101 00:02:00 75 01:00:30 56 00:00:38 10 00:27:05 51 01:41:33 55
45 Wayne Simmons Male 47 MOPEN 23 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:10:30 71 00:01:22 25 00:59:24 47 00:01:31 98 00:29:14 67 01:42:00 56
20 Nikita Berry Female 10 FOPEN 5 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:10:12 55 00:01:36 39 01:01:19 62 00:01:03 54 00:28:19 61 01:42:28 57
30 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 48 M50+ 10 UNAFFILIATED 00:10:21 63 00:01:16 20 00:59:55 50 00:01:25 88 00:29:42 79 01:42:37 58
97 Miguel Fernandez-Arias Male 49 M40+ 10 00:11:14 95 00:02:18 94 01:01:36 65 00:00:50 24 00:26:41 47 01:42:38 59
57 Ed Cartwright Male 50 M40+ 11 00:10:48 82 00:01:58 71 01:01:13 60 00:01:52 115 00:26:55 50 01:42:45 60
125 Floss Lacey Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:09:23 38 00:01:43 50 00:59:42 49 00:00:55 34 00:31:09 94 01:42:50 61
19 Jarrod Roberts Male 51 M40+ 12 SEAHAM 00:11:12 92 00:01:29 34 01:02:11 69 00:00:46 18 00:27:27 54 01:43:02 62
138 Team Rossy Ramblers Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 TEAM EVOLVING 00:10:19 60 00:01:26 29 01:04:42 86 00:00:46 16 00:26:01 38 01:43:11 63
346 Sarah Roberts Female 12 FOPEN 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:31 2 00:01:42 45 01:02:21 74 00:01:17 79 00:31:56 105 01:43:45 64
95 Ben Wu-Holmes Male 52 MOPEN 24 00:09:18 36 00:02:46 110 01:01:29 64 00:00:37 9 00:29:38 77 01:43:47 65
100 Daniel Cole Male 53 M40+ 13 00:09:49 45 00:01:56 69 01:01:54 67 00:00:55 37 00:29:41 78 01:44:14 66
23 Karen Riley Female 13 F40+ 5 TRIKS 00:09:02 29 00:01:07 10 01:03:45 80 00:01:00 47 00:29:37 75 01:44:29 67
25 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 54 MOPEN 25 00:09:10 33 00:01:39 41 01:05:25 91 00:00:33 1 00:27:59 57 01:44:45 68
350 Clare Fox Female 14 FOPEN 8 TRI2O 00:08:47 21 00:01:53 67 01:00:23 55 00:01:12 69 00:32:53 113 01:45:07 69
127 Helen Morgan Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:09:51 50 00:01:53 66 01:06:43 96 00:01:03 56 00:26:02 40 01:45:29 70
87 Dafydd Meirion Evans Male 55 M40+ 14 MX ENDURANCE 00:12:19 125 00:02:29 100 00:58:40 43 00:01:49 112 00:30:58 93 01:46:13 71
86 Neil Martin Male 56 MOPEN 26 MACCLESFIELD 00:10:19 59 00:02:09 84 01:08:02 102 00:01:13 72 00:24:49 22 01:46:29 72
342 John Parker Male 57 M50+ 11 BRECON 00:12:09 118 00:02:28 99 01:00:18 54 00:01:14 74 00:30:48 91 01:46:55 73
117 Darren Bruce Male 58 M50+ 12 00:11:04 88 00:02:09 85 01:01:19 61 00:02:15 133 00:30:11 84 01:46:57 74
355 Svenja Gr Female 16 F40+ 6 ZEPPELIN TEAM OSC POTSDAM 00:10:15 57 00:01:06 9 01:03:07 78 00:01:03 55 00:31:36 101 01:47:05 75
16 Paul Mcgilvray Male 59 M50+ 13 00:14:53 140 00:03:27 134 01:02:21 73 00:01:41 107 00:25:46 36 01:48:06 76
43 Bern Longman Male 60 M40+ 15 ELLESMERE PORT 00:11:39 108 00:02:17 92 01:02:21 75 00:02:01 124 00:30:14 85 01:48:30 77
131 Marius Kaiser Male 61 MOPEN 27 00:10:58 87 00:04:20 143 01:02:15 72 00:01:30 94 00:29:34 74 01:48:34 78
116 Benjamin Tonge Male 62 MOPEN 28 00:10:43 80 00:02:13 89 01:05:31 93 00:00:46 17 00:29:27 71 01:48:38 79
115 Anna Zasheva Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:10:43 79 00:02:13 88 01:05:30 92 00:00:47 20 00:29:28 72 01:48:38 80
39 Craig Jeffery Male 63 MOPEN 29 00:10:56 85 00:02:51 113 01:00:30 57 00:01:56 120 00:32:35 110 01:48:46 81
55 James Gilzean Male 64 MOPEN 30 CHESTER TRI Helmet Violation 00:10 00:12:50 132 00:03:21 128 01:01:45 66 00:01:35 102 00:29:18 68 01:48:57 82
1 Melanie Gaul Female 18 F40+ 7 INTRTRI 00:11:55 116 00:01:44 52 01:02:45 77 00:01:06 59 00:31:33 100 01:49:01 83
98 Gareth Barnes Male 65 MOPEN 31 Drafting 01:00 00:09:35 42 00:03:05 123 01:03:18 79 00:01:26 89 00:30:44 89 01:49:05 84
65 Mike Dean Male 66 M50+ 14 WRC TRI CLUB Drafting 01:00 00:12:21 128 00:03:00 121 01:01:06 59 00:01:58 121 00:29:58 81 01:49:20 85
52 Paul Whitney Male 67 M40+ 16 00:11:17 97 00:02:29 101 01:02:15 71 00:02:05 129 00:31:46 104 01:49:51 86
18 Charlotte Buchanan Female 19 FOPEN 11 SEAHAM 00:10:31 74 00:02:16 91 01:05:20 89 00:01:05 57 00:31:25 98 01:50:34 87
64 Martin Hilton Male 68 M50+ 15 CHESTER TRI 00:10:30 72 00:01:41 44 01:04:11 82 00:02:20 135 00:32:19 109 01:50:59 88
142 Team Triathlon Y Felinheli Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:11:37 107 00:01:01 5 01:11:30 116 00:01:16 76 00:25:53 37 01:51:16 89
135 Diana Brookshaw Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:13:07 134 00:01:44 51 01:05:11 87 00:00:52 31 00:30:27 87 01:51:19 90
152 Mike Griffiths Male 69 M40+ 17 00:09:15 34 00:04:00 141 01:04:24 83 00:04:22 145 00:30:02 83 01:52:01 91
111 Steffan Griffith Male 70 M40+ 18 00:12:18 123 00:02:50 111 01:04:31 85 00:01:30 96 00:31:19 96 01:52:26 92
109 Ben Whitfield Male 71 MOPEN 32 00:11:52 112 00:02:25 96 01:04:26 84 00:02:17 134 00:31:43 103 01:52:41 93
74 Helen Richardson Female 21 F50+ 2 00:11:47 111 00:02:05 80 01:05:15 88 00:01:38 105 00:32:09 107 01:52:52 94
76 Fiona Richardson Female 22 F40+ 8 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:48 81 00:02:11 87 01:07:49 100 00:01:28 90 00:30:55 92 01:53:09 95
17 Timothy Darlington Male 72 MU23 3 00:10:30 65 00:01:25 28 01:05:25 90 00:02:11 131 00:34:13 119 01:53:43 96
21 Heather Curtis Female 23 FOPEN 13 LONDON 00:10:30 66 00:01:07 11 01:09:32 111 00:00:55 36 00:31:40 102 01:53:43 97
71 Laura Garvey Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:12:23 130 00:02:26 98 01:07:40 98 00:01:48 111 00:29:29 73 01:53:45 98
130 Louise Clarke Female 25 FOPEN 15 ELY 00:10:22 64 00:02:02 77 01:09:16 109 00:01:00 45 00:31:23 97 01:54:02 99
112 Siwan Kalatzi Female 26 F40+ 9 THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES 00:10:31 75 00:03:22 129 01:08:33 106 00:01:29 92 00:30:45 90 01:54:38 100