Showing 1 to 100 of 111 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
28 Stephen Derrett Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:31:32 4 00:01:56 7 02:38:26 1 00:01:01 4 01:55:44 1 05:08:37 1
8 James Scott-Farrington Male 2 MOPEN 2 Knutsford Triathlon Club 00:27:11 2 00:01:16 4 02:40:41 2 00:01:24 12 02:04:05 3 05:14:35 2
113 Dominic Sanderson Male 3 MOPEN 3 RAF Tri 00:31:42 5 00:01:34 6 03:01:54 7 00:01:43 19 02:11:47 4 05:48:39 3
61 Owen Drew Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:37:32 33 00:02:36 26 02:55:28 4 00:01:38 16 02:12:47 5 05:49:58 4
67 Romain Barnoud Male 5 MOPEN 5 Imperial College Triathlon 00:33:54 13 00:04:12 70 02:54:01 3 00:01:58 25 02:19:19 8 05:53:22 5
52 Team Blazing Idiots Male 6 M-TEAM 1 00:25:47 1 00:00:53 2 03:07:50 11 00:00:59 3 02:24:22 11 05:59:48 6
25 Daniel Pearson Male 7 MOPEN 6 TRI CENTRAL UK 00:34:34 14 00:01:10 3 03:01:15 6 00:01:23 10 02:25:38 13 06:03:59 7
81 Geoffrey Mullett Male 8 M40+ 1 Total Tri Training 00:36:20 19 00:02:57 39 03:03:45 8 00:04:37 82 02:22:46 10 06:10:23 8
90 Cameron Geekie Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:33:51 12 00:02:37 29 03:10:15 13 00:02:45 42 02:25:14 12 06:14:40 9
114 Natalie Taylor Female 1 FOPEN 1 Army triathlon association 00:43:29 68 00:02:14 14 03:13:56 17 00:01:03 5 02:16:13 7 06:16:53 10
68 Anna Lawson Female 2 FOPEN 2 Serpentine Runners 00:36:45 24 00:02:20 19 03:20:28 22 00:01:21 9 02:21:51 9 06:22:42 11
96 Team Riley Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:35:28 17 00:00:50 1 03:00:49 5 00:00:49 2 02:48:41 39 06:26:35 12
44 Hannah Saitch Female 3 FOPEN 3 Cycle Specific 00:33:46 10 00:02:09 11 03:16:49 19 00:01:18 7 02:34:35 21 06:28:35 13
24 Andrew Varnish Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:38:45 43 00:03:09 41 03:07:22 10 00:01:43 18 02:39:24 27 06:30:21 14
72 Alan Hughes Male 11 M40+ 2 Exeter Tri Club 00:33:41 9 00:03:43 56 03:11:19 14 00:02:55 51 02:40:08 29 06:31:44 15
31 Celia Boothman Female 4 F40+ 1 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:36:50 27 00:01:28 5 03:22:10 26 00:01:45 21 02:31:04 18 06:33:15 16
75 Lloyd Daniels Male 12 MOPEN 9 Ufit Tri 00:41:49 60 00:04:25 75 03:13:11 16 00:04:59 86 02:29:21 15 06:33:44 17
102 Steve Butler Male 13 M40+ 3 Malvern 00:37:27 31 00:03:38 54 03:08:30 12 00:02:49 46 02:42:01 30 06:34:23 18
109 Stuart Faulkner Male 14 M40+ 4 oxford tri 00:36:40 23 00:02:36 27 03:26:23 33 00:01:24 11 02:29:58 16 06:36:59 19
97 Matthew Saitch Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:30:53 3 00:02:19 17 03:23:45 28 00:02:52 49 02:38:27 25 06:38:13 20
99 Chris Dixon Male 16 M40+ 5 00:43:09 65 00:04:22 73 03:18:38 20 00:04:28 79 02:31:02 17 06:41:37 21
116 David Ho Male 17 MOPEN 11 Imperial College Triathlon Clu 00:40:04 53 00:03:29 47 03:25:12 31 00:02:15 30 02:32:15 19 06:43:13 22
117 Jordan Weddepohl Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:37:46 35 00:03:35 50 03:33:52 51 00:02:18 36 02:27:30 14 06:44:58 23
60 Adam Wyatt Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:40:41 59 00:02:26 20 03:24:24 30 00:01:07 6 02:43:06 31 06:51:42 24
49 Scott Milne Male 20 M40+ 6 00:45:44 87 00:03:29 48 03:15:46 18 00:02:25 37 02:45:11 34 06:52:33 25
95 Nicki Maskell Female 5 FOPEN 4 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:43:09 66 00:02:19 18 03:20:15 21 00:01:45 20 02:45:35 35 06:53:02 26
48 Niall Mccallion Male 21 MOPEN 14 White Lion CC 00:39:38 51 00:02:17 16 03:35:02 54 00:01:19 8 02:35:06 22 06:53:20 27
91 Richard Frost Male 22 M50+ 1 00:38:18 41 00:04:47 84 03:21:00 24 00:03:23 61 02:47:29 38 06:54:55 28
123 Chris Pillar Male 23 MOPEN 15 RiviBrew 00:33:12 7 00:02:44 34 03:32:26 45 00:02:13 29 02:47:22 37 06:57:55 29
51 Jason Hancock Male 24 M40+ 7 00:44:35 75 00:02:43 30 03:12:25 15 00:01:57 24 02:58:02 50 06:59:39 30
32 Paul Howarth Male 25 M40+ 8 00:39:18 49 00:03:56 62 03:38:12 63 00:04:19 78 02:34:33 20 07:00:16 31
1 Jamie Chalkley Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:39:22 50 00:02:27 21 03:41:04 71 00:01:38 15 02:37:11 23 07:01:40 32
124 Liam Smith Male 27 MOPEN 17 Jersey Tri Club 00:36:21 20 00:02:15 15 03:27:40 36 00:03:11 57 02:52:14 42 07:01:40 33
111 Daniel Mcdonald Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:44:42 76 00:02:44 33 03:29:48 39 00:01:29 13 02:43:14 32 07:01:55 34
131 Jack Murphy Male 29 MOPEN 19 London 00:43:45 70 00:03:39 55 03:33:20 49 00:02:15 31 02:39:20 26 07:02:17 35
108 Team Soles Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:44:51 79 00:02:07 10 04:02:13 99 00:00:48 1 02:15:47 6 07:05:45 36
118 Christopher Hall Male 30 M40+ 9 00:44:11 74 00:03:10 42 03:22:13 27 00:02:43 41 02:55:26 47 07:07:40 37
133 Kate Sealy Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:49:16 102 00:02:43 31 03:27:39 35 00:01:40 17 02:46:32 36 07:07:47 38
27 Pieter Weyns Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:45:12 80 00:08:29 112 03:28:55 37 00:03:34 62 02:50:47 40 07:16:55 39
59 Elsa Bromhall Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:44:08 73 00:02:52 37 03:33:13 47 00:02:02 27 02:55:10 46 07:17:23 40
7 Richard Tennant Male 32 MOPEN 21 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:52 36 00:03:22 46 03:07:20 9 00:01:56 23 03:28:05 87 07:18:33 41
129 Louise Mcmurray Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:46:58 92 00:02:55 38 03:48:25 84 00:02:46 43 02:37:36 24 07:18:37 42
13 Mike Wadsworth Male 33 M60+ 1 Lower Red Lion St Albans 00:33:48 11 00:02:12 13 03:37:20 61 00:01:35 14 03:04:55 60 07:19:48 43
16 Matt Short Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:37:30 32 00:04:49 85 03:29:41 38 00:04:52 85 03:03:37 57 07:20:27 44
130 Andy Grey Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:36:58 29 00:03:02 40 03:32:17 43 00:02:15 32 03:06:33 63 07:21:04 45
103 Peter Cameron Male 36 M40+ 10 00:45:36 85 00:06:35 106 03:31:11 41 00:06:47 104 02:52:23 43 07:22:30 46
87 Nick Ranns Male 37 M40+ 11 00:43:51 71 00:05:05 88 03:37:11 59 00:04:37 83 02:51:55 41 07:22:38 47
46 Elliot Kerins Male 38 MOPEN 24 - 00:44:50 78 00:04:41 83 03:33:19 48 00:02:51 47 02:57:11 48 07:22:50 48
127 John Owen Male 39 M50+ 2 00:38:05 37 00:03:13 43 03:41:05 72 00:03:09 55 02:57:41 49 07:23:11 49
119 Sophia Vorderwuelbecke Female 9 FOPEN 8 Imperial College Triathlon Clu 00:39:08 48 00:03:33 49 03:38:22 64 00:02:47 44 02:59:46 54 07:23:34 50
73 Billy Soesilo Male 40 MOPEN 25 Renegade Triathlon 00:45:43 86 00:05:10 89 03:25:43 32 00:03:22 60 03:06:04 62 07:26:00 51
40 Luke Crossland Male 41 MOPEN 26 Boston Triathlon Club 00:37:17 30 00:03:38 53 03:35:15 55 00:02:17 35 03:07:45 66 07:26:09 52
74 Mark Chimley Male 42 M40+ 12 Matlock Athletic Club 00:35:07 15 00:06:24 105 03:40:42 69 00:05:09 90 02:58:51 52 07:26:10 53
14 Iain Cushion Male 43 M40+ 13 PACTRAC 00:36:19 18 00:03:53 58 03:20:53 23 00:04:13 75 03:21:33 81 07:26:49 54
34 Richard Evans Male 44 MOPEN 27 00:57:38 112 00:03:56 61 03:43:27 77 00:01:58 26 02:40:01 28 07:26:59 55
76 Samantha Taylor Female 10 FOPEN 9 Farnham Triathlon Club 00:36:50 26 00:01:56 8 03:39:09 65 00:02:30 39 03:06:53 64 07:27:15 56
36 Julie Dala Female 11 F50+ 1 00:38:21 42 00:02:01 9 03:39:15 66 00:02:40 40 03:05:10 61 07:27:26 57
70 Amy Davila Female 12 FU23 1 00:42:34 63 00:04:17 71 03:39:43 68 00:02:16 33 02:59:22 53 07:28:10 58
69 Freya Espir Female 13 FOPEN 10 Imperial College Triathlon 00:45:31 84 00:03:59 66 03:37:27 62 00:02:07 28 03:00:06 56 07:29:09 59
110 Eliot Waterhouse Male 45 MOPEN 28 Smithdown pedallers 00:36:56 28 00:05:22 92 03:58:26 97 00:06:40 101 02:43:37 33 07:31:00 60
53 Dan Kibby Male 46 MOPEN 29 SnakeFire Triathlon 00:56:03 107 00:05:45 99 03:21:46 25 00:08:33 112 03:00:00 55 07:32:06 61
54 Derren Craddock Male 47 M40+ 14 Snakefire TRI 00:46:15 90 00:06:11 102 03:24:15 29 00:05:29 96 03:09:57 69 07:32:06 62
121 Will Coulthard Male 48 M40+ 15 00:38:13 40 00:02:29 22 03:37:12 60 00:02:27 38 03:12:57 72 07:33:16 63
84 Leonardo De Brito Jeronymo Male 49 M40+ 16 00:52:16 106 00:05:38 97 03:34:01 52 00:05:20 94 02:58:39 51 07:35:52 64
37 Rhys Tudur Male 50 M40+ 17 00:47:37 98 00:04:33 77 03:35:39 56 00:04:02 70 03:04:09 58 07:35:58 65
57 Sijbrand Van Der Mast Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:40:41 58 00:05:32 94 03:26:55 34 00:01:52 22 03:22:29 82 07:37:27 66
105 Graham Garratt Male 52 M50+ 3 WVTri 00:40:04 54 00:03:58 63 03:32:37 46 00:03:12 58 03:17:46 78 07:37:35 67
10 Gareth Wilkinson Male 53 M40+ 18 00:37:41 34 00:03:54 59 03:44:58 79 00:04:15 76 03:10:13 70 07:40:58 68
47 Thomas Dauncey Male 54 MOPEN 31 Black Country Triathletes 00:33:14 8 00:02:43 32 03:45:52 82 00:03:00 53 03:16:17 76 07:41:04 69
93 Anthony Carter Male 55 MOPEN 32 00:36:32 22 00:02:51 35 03:41:37 74 00:06:44 103 03:14:29 73 07:42:11 70
38 Nigel Aston Male 56 M50+ 4 00:56:06 108 00:06:37 107 03:41:18 73 00:07:06 107 02:52:56 44 07:44:02 71
126 Gary Kelly Male 57 MOPEN 33 00:49:24 103 00:04:24 74 04:41:08 111 00:08:04 111 02:01:43 2 07:44:40 72
65 David Newman Male 58 MOPEN 34 TriIC 00:32:59 6 00:03:58 65 03:39:31 67 00:04:35 81 03:24:09 84 07:45:12 73
94 Matthew Whitehead Male 59 MOPEN 35 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:46:09 89 00:02:36 28 03:43:32 78 00:02:47 45 03:10:57 71 07:45:59 74
21 Steven Walker Male 60 M50+ 5 Chester Triathlon Club 00:36:25 21 00:02:51 36 03:36:59 58 00:02:55 52 03:27:00 86 07:46:08 75
120 Thomas Renkel Male 61 MOPEN 36 00:38:53 44 00:05:46 100 03:53:29 92 00:05:20 93 03:04:29 59 07:47:55 76
12 Enrique Roca Marti Male 62 MOPEN 37 00:50:41 104 00:02:34 25 03:58:10 96 00:03:44 65 02:53:07 45 07:48:14 77
128 Alastair Ritchie Male 63 M50+ 6 00:42:11 61 00:06:20 104 03:45:41 81 00:05:11 91 03:08:57 67 07:48:19 78
42 Chris Dean Male 64 M40+ 19 Warley WASPs Triathlon 00:40:38 57 00:04:33 78 03:41:57 75 00:03:55 67 03:19:44 80 07:50:45 79
83 Jim Morrison Male 65 M40+ 20 newport shropshire cycling clu 00:43:37 69 00:04:07 69 03:30:56 40 00:03:06 54 03:29:14 88 07:50:58 80
80 Tom Paget Male 66 M40+ 21 00:45:13 81 00:03:56 60 03:49:01 85 00:05:05 88 03:09:11 68 07:52:24 81
106 Nicky Garratt Female 14 F40+ 2 WVTri 00:43:58 72 00:05:04 87 03:43:22 76 00:03:55 68 03:16:24 77 07:52:42 82
79 Rogan Adams Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:36:48 25 00:04:06 68 03:52:08 90 00:03:56 69 03:15:52 75 07:52:48 83
98 Mark Hadley Male 68 M40+ 22 00:57:31 111 00:04:54 86 03:31:14 42 00:04:41 84 03:15:15 74 07:53:33 84
63 Millie Adams Davies Female 15 FOPEN 11 Cardiff University 00:38:58 45 00:02:34 24 03:34:53 53 00:02:16 34 03:36:05 94 07:54:44 85
89 Becky Geekie Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:40:19 56 00:02:10 12 03:50:26 88 00:05:02 87 03:19:31 79 07:57:27 86
132 Melvyn Cornwell Male 69 M40+ 23 00:39:05 47 00:02:31 23 03:35:52 57 00:03:11 56 03:37:36 96 07:58:12 87
88 Paul Carter Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:35:14 16 00:05:13 90 03:41:04 70 00:07:08 108 03:30:17 89 07:58:55 88
56 Phil Hawthorne Male 71 MOPEN 40 None 00:40:17 55 00:03:18 45 03:49:47 86 00:02:54 50 03:26:11 85 08:02:25 89
85 Andrew Pearson Male 72 M40+ 24 Cardiff Triathletes 00:38:09 38 00:06:15 103 03:32:25 44 00:05:46 97 03:42:09 99 08:04:42 90
6 Colin Jones Male 73 M50+ 7 00:45:28 83 00:03:16 44 03:45:03 80 00:03:18 59 03:31:28 91 08:08:30 91
4 Michael Opina Male 74 M40+ 25 British Triathlon 00:56:19 110 00:03:36 51 03:33:32 50 00:06:04 98 03:31:17 90 08:10:46 92
115 T.j.aled Edwards Male 75 M40+ 26 Brecon Triathlon 00:42:18 62 00:04:32 76 03:51:01 89 00:03:36 63 03:32:39 92 08:14:04 93
41 Christopher Clarke Male 76 MOPEN 41 Gog triathlon club 00:44:50 77 00:04:21 72 03:52:40 91 00:04:17 77 03:40:46 98 08:26:53 94
17 Bill Cork Male 77 M50+ 8 00:46:59 93 00:04:35 79 03:55:46 94 00:04:10 74 03:36:12 95 08:27:42 95
15 Aelred Tayone Male 78 M40+ 27 na 00:46:17 91 00:05:33 96 03:53:50 93 00:05:20 95 03:38:13 97 08:29:11 96
2 Pete Crossley Male 79 M50+ 9 SWAT 00:47:36 97 00:05:21 91 04:00:57 98 00:04:04 72 03:34:15 93 08:32:11 97
77 Dan Jones Male 80 MOPEN 42 Health & Sports Physiotherapy 00:47:02 94 00:03:53 57 03:50:07 87 00:05:16 92 03:48:51 104 08:35:08 98
78 Rowan Pritchett Male 81 MOPEN 43 00:50:42 105 00:03:36 52 04:11:56 103 00:05:07 89 03:23:50 83 08:35:09 99
20 Scott Mackenzie Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:39:47 52 00:05:59 101 03:47:51 83 00:06:47 105 04:05:24 109 08:45:47 100