Showing 1 to 100 of 345 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike L1 Stage Position Bike L2 Stage Position Bike L3 Stage Position Bike L4 Stage Position Bike L5 Stage Position Bike L6 Stage Position Bike L7 Stage Position Bike L8 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run L1 Stage Position Run L2 Stage Position Run L3 Stage Position Run L4 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5 Joe Banns Male 1 M17-39 1 00:18:27 2 00:01:56 3 00:08:25 1 00:08:10 1 00:08:07 1 00:08:11 1 00:08:09 1 00:08:01 1 00:08:10 1 00:08:30 2 01:05:40 1 00:00:39 6 00:10:36 2 00:10:00 3 00:10:06 4 00:09:56 3 00:40:36 3 02:07:17 1
419 Alex Bruce Male 2 M17-39 2 SPEEDHUB 00:23:28 22 00:02:47 41 00:09:08 11 00:08:42 10 00:08:34 9 00:08:30 7 00:08:15 2 00:08:10 2 00:08:27 5 00:08:48 7 01:08:31 4 00:01:11 77 00:11:06 9 00:09:28 1 00:09:27 1 00:09:09 1 00:39:09 1 02:15:04 2
6 Ian Shackcloth Male 3 M40-49 1 00:18:34 3 00:01:57 4 00:09:13 15 00:09:02 29 00:08:48 20 00:08:45 19 00:08:43 14 00:08:45 17 00:08:48 15 00:09:02 15 01:11:03 15 00:00:42 7 00:11:13 14 00:10:45 17 00:10:50 14 00:10:37 14 00:43:24 15 02:15:39 3
24 Dominic Pike Male 4 M17-39 3 00:22:35 12 00:02:50 52 00:09:47 66 00:08:50 19 00:08:50 23 00:08:40 15 00:08:44 15 00:08:39 13 00:08:36 8 00:08:59 12 01:11:02 14 00:01:04 54 00:10:52 4 00:10:16 4 00:09:48 3 00:11:47 66 00:42:41 7 02:20:10 4
55 Patrick Walkington Male 5 M40-49 2 PERFORMANCE TRI COACHING 00:22:59 15 00:02:34 24 00:08:58 4 00:08:26 4 00:08:18 2 00:08:14 2 00:08:23 4 00:08:20 3 00:08:26 4 00:08:33 3 01:07:36 2 00:00:52 24 00:11:44 34 00:11:23 46 00:11:51 61 00:11:50 71 00:46:47 52 02:20:46 5
12 Sean Corrigan Male 6 M17-39 4 00:23:42 27 00:02:21 12 00:09:35 43 00:08:53 21 00:08:43 15 00:08:32 8 00:08:29 7 00:08:36 10 00:08:50 17 00:09:13 23 01:10:48 12 00:00:37 3 00:11:07 11 00:10:42 15 00:10:55 17 00:11:00 26 00:43:43 16 02:21:10 6
26 Ben Park Male 7 M40-49 3 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 00:23:53 33 00:02:51 54 00:09:02 6 00:08:46 13 00:08:48 19 00:08:39 13 00:08:42 12 00:08:36 9 00:08:45 12 00:08:59 13 01:10:14 11 00:00:54 28 00:11:33 25 00:10:56 24 00:11:06 23 00:10:47 18 00:44:21 21 02:22:10 7
19 Ian Rowley Male 8 M17-39 5 00:23:50 31 00:02:42 32 00:09:04 9 00:08:38 7 00:08:32 8 00:08:26 4 00:08:36 11 00:08:22 4 00:08:19 3 00:08:28 1 01:08:23 3 00:00:51 22 00:12:30 84 00:11:24 47 00:11:34 46 00:11:04 27 00:46:32 50 02:22:16 8
239 Erica Booth Female 1 F40-49 1 HORWICH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:19 8 00:02:15 9 00:08:54 2 00:08:42 9 00:08:49 21 00:09:00 27 00:09:01 31 00:08:51 21 00:08:54 20 00:09:10 22 01:11:18 17 00:00:51 21 00:11:58 49 00:11:13 33 00:11:18 32 00:11:09 33 00:45:36 34 02:22:17 9
397 Lewis Sowerby Male 9 M17-39 6 CYBELE 00:22:26 11 00:02:27 19 00:09:03 7 00:08:48 15 00:08:49 22 00:09:03 34 00:09:01 33 00:08:47 18 00:08:48 16 00:09:08 19 01:11:23 19 00:01:07 66 00:11:23 19 00:11:10 32 00:11:20 33 00:11:11 39 00:45:02 29 02:22:24 10
232 Fiona Blagg Female 2 F17-39 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:21 9 00:01:39 1 00:09:24 25 00:09:10 40 00:08:59 30 00:09:02 32 00:09:01 32 00:09:05 35 00:09:02 30 00:09:02 14 01:12:42 25 00:00:44 11 00:11:39 27 00:11:05 28 00:11:11 27 00:11:35 58 00:45:28 32 02:22:53 11
400 Callum Bishop Male 10 M17-39 7 00:23:21 18 00:02:21 11 00:09:34 41 00:09:18 61 00:08:46 17 00:09:13 47 00:08:56 26 00:08:59 27 00:09:02 29 00:09:10 21 01:12:55 27 00:01:44 178 00:11:18 17 00:10:30 7 00:10:23 6 00:10:28 7 00:42:38 6 02:22:57 12
31 Nick Holman Male 11 M40-49 4 ALTRINCHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:46 29 00:02:44 35 00:09:20 21 00:08:43 11 00:08:35 10 00:08:40 14 00:08:30 8 00:08:35 8 00:08:36 7 00:08:56 11 01:09:53 8 00:00:56 32 00:12:02 54 00:11:37 55 00:11:34 45 00:11:12 41 00:46:24 48 02:23:40 13
29 Jamie Platt Male 12 M17-39 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:44 28 00:02:45 37 00:09:22 23 00:08:41 8 00:08:41 14 00:09:10 42 00:08:52 19 00:08:50 19 00:08:48 14 00:09:14 25 01:11:37 20 00:01:04 52 00:11:41 30 00:11:06 29 00:11:06 21 00:10:44 17 00:44:35 24 02:23:42 14
35 Mark Dempsey Male 13 M40-49 5 MERSEY TRI 00:25:45 63 00:02:18 10 00:09:08 12 00:08:47 14 00:08:28 5 00:08:34 11 00:08:31 10 00:08:33 7 00:08:35 6 00:08:52 8 01:09:25 7 00:00:55 30 00:12:01 52 00:11:15 34 00:11:23 36 00:11:10 34 00:45:47 39 02:24:08 15
151 Ian Mcbride Male 14 M17-39 9 00:27:55 132 00:02:29 21 00:09:09 13 00:08:50 18 00:09:03 36 00:09:01 29 00:09:01 30 00:09:16 55 00:09:08 38 00:09:27 39 01:12:52 26 00:01:43 176 00:10:12 1 00:09:41 2 00:09:46 2 00:09:36 2 00:39:13 2 02:24:10 16
46 Kevin Mccarthy Male 15 M40-49 6 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:25:45 62 00:02:48 43 00:09:24 24 00:08:57 25 00:08:51 25 00:08:44 18 00:08:51 18 00:08:40 15 00:09:04 33 00:08:55 10 01:11:23 18 00:00:38 5 00:11:27 21 00:10:46 18 00:10:54 16 00:10:51 21 00:43:55 18 02:24:26 17
59 William Spence Male 16 M40-49 7 00:23:08 17 00:03:14 83 00:09:27 35 00:08:48 16 00:08:39 12 00:08:32 9 00:08:28 6 00:08:38 12 00:08:37 9 00:08:54 9 01:10:01 9 00:01:06 60 00:12:24 80 00:11:23 45 00:11:43 53 00:11:32 55 00:47:01 54 02:24:29 18
16 Andrew Mcglone Male 17 M17-39 10 ST HELENS TRI 00:21:33 6 00:02:23 15 00:09:42 52 00:09:13 44 00:09:13 53 00:09:13 45 00:09:02 36 00:09:02 32 00:09:12 46 00:09:32 48 01:14:05 37 00:00:43 10 00:11:39 28 00:11:21 41 00:11:30 42 00:11:18 45 00:45:47 38 02:24:29 19
57 Jamie Wildgoose Male 18 M17-39 11 00:23:23 20 00:02:50 50 00:09:27 33 00:08:54 22 00:08:46 16 00:08:39 12 00:08:42 13 00:08:37 11 00:08:54 19 00:09:06 18 01:11:02 13 00:01:11 78 00:12:21 75 00:11:41 60 00:11:46 55 00:11:21 50 00:47:08 58 02:25:32 20
69 Shaun Gilmour Male 19 M17-39 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:23 52 00:01:48 2 00:09:25 30 00:09:08 38 00:08:47 18 00:08:53 24 00:08:56 27 00:08:58 26 00:09:02 28 00:09:16 28 01:12:22 23 00:01:09 69 00:11:21 18 00:10:55 22 00:11:26 39 00:11:20 48 00:45:01 27 02:25:41 21
113 Marcin Galkowski Male 20 M40-49 8 TRIWISE 00:27:52 131 00:02:29 22 00:09:08 10 00:08:20 2 00:08:22 3 00:08:24 3 00:08:31 9 00:08:52 24 00:08:40 10 00:09:03 16 01:09:16 6 00:01:28 131 00:11:34 26 00:11:03 26 00:11:06 22 00:11:11 36 00:44:52 25 02:25:56 22
27 Ben Holding Male 21 M40-49 9 BADTRI 00:23:06 16 00:03:12 80 00:10:01 107 00:09:36 107 00:09:26 78 00:09:18 61 00:09:09 46 00:09:09 41 00:09:05 35 00:09:49 88 01:15:30 57 00:01:30 140 00:11:15 15 00:10:37 12 00:10:30 8 00:10:31 10 00:42:51 10 02:26:07 23
398 Nick Ardern Male 22 M17-39 13 00:24:53 44 00:02:46 38 00:09:04 8 00:08:43 12 00:08:40 13 00:08:42 16 00:08:55 25 00:08:39 14 00:08:45 13 00:08:41 4 01:10:05 10 00:01:01 41 00:12:20 74 00:11:40 57 00:11:57 64 00:11:31 54 00:47:26 61 02:26:09 24
13 John Pollard Male 23 M17-39 14 00:23:27 21 00:02:54 56 00:09:24 26 00:08:31 5 00:08:28 4 00:08:27 5 00:08:28 5 00:08:31 6 00:08:43 11 00:08:47 6 01:09:16 5 00:01:13 81 00:12:51 108 00:12:27 105 00:12:42 107 00:12:07 92 00:50:07 99 02:26:53 25
47 Darren Gallagher Male 24 M40-49 10 00:25:22 51 00:03:42 132 00:09:24 27 00:08:52 20 00:08:50 24 00:08:50 22 00:08:53 20 00:08:44 16 00:08:58 23 00:09:13 24 01:11:41 21 00:01:21 110 00:11:49 38 00:11:15 36 00:11:13 29 00:10:54 23 00:45:09 30 02:27:14 26
40 Philip Streit Male 25 M17-39 15 00:25:30 57 00:03:15 84 00:09:11 14 00:08:55 23 00:08:55 27 00:08:43 17 00:08:55 23 00:08:51 20 00:09:04 31 00:09:16 27 01:11:46 22 00:01:28 130 00:11:57 47 00:11:15 35 00:11:34 44 00:11:12 42 00:45:57 44 02:27:54 27
144 Paul Bryers Male 26 M40-49 11 WIGAN HARRIERS TRI 00:26:51 92 00:03:09 75 00:09:32 38 00:08:55 24 00:09:00 31 00:08:51 23 00:09:09 45 00:09:11 44 00:09:13 47 00:09:23 33 01:13:10 29 00:01:00 39 00:11:30 23 00:10:51 21 00:11:07 24 00:10:51 22 00:44:18 20 02:28:25 28
11 Guy Ward Male 27 M17-39 16 00:21:01 4 00:02:48 45 00:10:21 156 00:09:50 134 00:09:29 87 00:09:08 37 00:09:03 37 00:09:15 50 00:09:10 41 00:09:28 41 01:15:40 62 00:01:28 132 00:12:25 81 00:12:04 78 00:11:47 56 00:11:17 44 00:47:31 63 02:28:25 29
25 Dave Hollingworth Male 28 M50+ 1 TRPRESTON 00:23:40 26 00:02:58 61 00:10:00 98 00:09:30 91 00:09:26 77 00:09:05 36 00:09:13 54 00:09:05 34 00:09:10 42 00:09:43 72 01:15:09 52 00:01:18 94 00:11:43 32 00:11:22 43 00:11:29 41 00:11:05 28 00:45:37 35 02:28:39 30
83 Nicholas Lord Male 29 M17-39 17 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:44 126 00:02:36 27 00:09:37 44 00:09:18 56 00:09:14 56 00:09:21 68 00:09:23 70 00:09:07 39 00:09:11 43 00:09:25 36 01:14:32 43 00:01:01 43 00:11:05 8 00:10:34 8 00:10:47 12 00:10:31 11 00:42:55 11 02:28:47 31
149 Simon Stannard Male 30 M17-39 18 00:26:35 82 00:02:53 55 00:09:49 72 00:09:29 90 00:09:11 48 00:09:11 43 00:09:12 50 00:09:28 81 00:09:40 100 00:09:36 55 01:15:32 59 00:01:23 114 00:11:09 13 00:10:44 16 00:10:44 11 00:10:35 12 00:43:11 13 02:29:32 32
310 Thomas O'Brien Male 31 M17-39 19 00:25:19 50 00:03:51 145 00:09:37 45 00:09:07 36 00:09:08 44 00:09:20 67 00:09:18 64 00:09:28 83 00:09:24 66 00:09:29 43 01:14:49 45 00:01:26 128 00:11:58 48 00:11:17 37 00:11:15 31 00:10:50 20 00:45:18 31 02:30:41 33
241 Becky Hampshire Female 3 F17-39 2 SALFORD CYCLING CLUB 00:25:31 58 00:03:09 76 00:09:17 16 00:09:20 65 00:09:27 81 00:09:22 78 00:09:19 65 00:09:09 42 00:09:05 34 00:09:16 29 01:14:11 40 00:01:34 148 00:11:40 29 00:11:17 38 00:11:36 48 00:11:53 77 00:46:24 49 02:30:46 34
404 Jonathan Conway Male 32 M40-49 12 TEAM OXYGEN ADDICT 00:25:54 68 00:02:26 17 00:08:57 3 00:08:36 6 00:08:36 11 00:08:30 6 00:17:06 330 00:08:23 5 00:08:16 2 00:08:46 5 01:17:06 86 00:01:06 61 00:11:47 37 00:11:10 31 00:11:05 20 00:10:56 24 00:44:57 26 02:31:27 35
412 Alex Marland Male 33 M40-49 13 00:28:37 151 00:02:38 29 00:09:18 17 00:09:03 32 00:09:06 39 00:09:01 28 00:08:54 21 00:09:07 37 00:09:19 57 00:09:17 30 01:13:00 28 00:01:34 154 00:11:27 22 00:10:58 25 00:11:28 40 00:11:52 73 00:45:42 37 02:31:31 36
44 Andrew Walker Male 34 M17-39 20 00:23:54 34 00:03:10 79 00:10:18 143 00:09:49 131 00:09:42 123 00:09:34 101 00:09:35 95 00:09:36 95 00:09:27 74 00:09:51 91 01:17:50 99 00:00:44 12 00:11:50 42 00:11:29 50 00:11:22 35 00:11:17 43 00:45:56 43 02:31:32 37
8 Sean Jones Male 35 M17-39 21 00:24:53 45 00:02:41 31 00:10:26 167 00:09:28 87 00:09:14 54 00:09:25 85 00:09:12 49 00:09:17 56 00:09:14 49 00:09:45 76 01:15:57 66 00:01:16 90 00:12:11 64 00:11:28 49 00:12:11 74 00:11:52 72 00:47:40 64 02:32:24 38
89 Adam Naylor Male 36 M17-39 22 00:26:40 84 00:03:00 66 00:10:13 130 00:09:33 100 00:09:26 75 00:09:16 55 00:09:25 77 00:09:01 30 00:09:17 54 00:09:50 89 01:15:58 67 00:01:04 49 00:11:57 45 00:11:21 42 00:11:24 38 00:11:10 35 00:45:51 40 02:32:31 39
338 Marcus Landrum Male 37 M17-39 23 00:31:11 219 00:02:55 58 00:09:20 20 00:09:14 46 00:09:12 50 00:09:18 62 00:09:11 47 00:09:15 51 00:09:18 56 00:09:26 37 01:14:10 39 00:01:02 44 00:11:06 10 00:10:42 14 00:10:58 18 00:10:31 9 00:43:15 14 02:32:31 40
168 Chase Turner Male 38 M17-39 24 00:26:18 77 00:02:47 42 00:09:43 56 00:09:28 88 00:09:25 74 00:09:36 106 00:09:45 118 00:09:42 108 00:09:38 96 00:09:40 64 01:16:54 82 00:00:53 27 00:11:50 40 00:11:20 39 00:11:23 37 00:11:20 47 00:45:52 41 02:32:42 41
242 Traci Shipley Female 4 F50+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:30 23 00:02:02 5 00:10:08 121 00:09:55 146 00:09:41 120 00:09:42 122 00:09:39 102 00:09:28 82 00:09:28 75 00:09:29 42 01:17:27 92 00:01:42 174 00:12:08 61 00:11:44 62 00:12:05 68 00:12:13 99 00:48:08 69 02:32:48 42
91 Olly Smith Male 39 M17-39 25 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:27:17 111 00:02:50 49 00:09:48 69 00:09:16 52 00:09:24 73 00:09:21 75 00:09:36 99 00:09:18 57 00:09:25 68 00:09:43 71 01:15:48 64 00:01:18 96 00:11:32 24 00:11:48 67 00:11:38 52 00:10:56 25 00:45:53 42 02:33:04 43
34 Kieran Chouhan Thomas Male 40 M17-39 26 00:22:50 14 00:05:15 257 00:09:58 95 00:09:27 84 00:09:30 88 00:09:40 115 00:09:26 79 00:09:31 88 00:09:27 73 00:09:46 78 01:16:41 79 00:02:17 259 00:12:07 60 00:11:28 48 00:11:30 43 00:11:11 37 00:46:15 46 02:33:17 44
37 Daisy Pickles Female 5 F17-39 3 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:26:56 95 00:02:07 6 00:09:24 28 00:09:26 81 00:09:23 72 00:09:24 83 00:09:30 86 00:09:27 73 00:09:11 44 00:09:23 34 01:15:06 50 00:00:52 23 00:12:15 66 00:11:55 70 00:12:15 77 00:12:05 88 00:48:27 76 02:33:26 45
399 Phil Legg Male 41 M17-39 27 00:25:30 55 00:02:11 7 00:09:45 59 00:09:18 58 00:09:07 41 00:09:17 59 00:09:12 48 00:09:19 58 00:09:24 64 00:09:44 74 01:15:03 47 00:01:09 71 00:12:32 85 00:12:20 93 00:12:32 101 00:12:27 110 00:49:48 95 02:33:39 46
402 Paul Rawcliffe Male 42 M40-49 14 CYBELE 00:24:13 38 00:02:50 53 00:09:00 5 00:08:49 17 00:08:31 7 00:08:46 20 00:08:48 17 00:08:52 22 00:09:09 40 00:09:18 31 01:11:09 16 00:01:24 123 00:13:31 159 00:13:29 184 00:13:38 170 00:13:29 179 00:54:06 175 02:33:40 47
137 Gregory Godley Male 43 M17-39 28 00:27:42 122 00:04:42 207 00:09:27 32 00:09:25 79 00:09:02 33 00:09:04 35 00:09:07 40 00:09:32 91 00:09:21 59 00:09:34 53 01:14:27 42 00:01:12 79 00:11:42 31 00:11:21 40 00:11:35 47 00:11:05 29 00:45:42 36 02:33:44 48
86 Nik Boxall Male 44 M40-49 15 00:27:00 97 00:03:01 67 00:09:54 84 00:09:22 70 00:09:19 66 00:09:24 82 00:09:20 66 00:09:13 46 00:09:16 50 00:09:38 59 01:15:22 55 00:01:14 85 00:12:24 79 00:11:37 56 00:11:54 62 00:11:25 51 00:47:19 60 02:33:55 49
432 Jack` Hines Male 45 M17-39 29 00:27:43 123 00:04:05 165 00:09:53 81 00:09:14 45 00:09:11 47 00:09:28 89 00:08:45 16 00:08:52 23 00:08:59 25 00:09:21 32 01:13:38 33 00:01:57 215 00:12:37 91 00:11:58 73 00:11:21 34 00:11:08 32 00:47:03 55 02:34:25 50
56 Philip Harrison Male 46 M50+ 2 00:25:49 65 00:02:48 46 00:10:07 118 00:09:31 94 00:09:33 97 00:09:39 111 00:09:31 89 00:09:39 104 00:09:17 52 00:09:42 68 01:16:55 83 00:00:46 15 00:12:13 65 00:11:44 63 00:12:13 76 00:12:04 87 00:48:12 71 02:34:29 51
295 Neil Hunter Male 47 M50+ 3 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:10 173 00:03:54 151 00:09:25 29 00:09:02 31 00:09:01 32 00:08:59 26 00:08:55 24 00:09:07 38 00:09:02 27 00:09:09 20 01:12:37 24 00:01:25 125 00:12:10 62 00:11:40 58 00:12:00 66 00:11:54 79 00:47:43 65 02:34:46 52
106 Neil Meehan Male 48 M17-39 30 00:26:04 72 00:03:18 90 00:10:05 113 00:09:20 66 00:09:08 42 00:09:12 44 00:09:13 52 00:09:22 62 00:09:04 32 00:09:46 79 01:15:06 51 00:02:07 241 00:12:22 77 00:12:08 84 00:11:57 65 00:11:53 76 00:48:18 72 02:34:51 53
405 Niall Baker Male 49 M17-39 31 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:56 69 00:03:12 81 00:09:56 93 00:09:43 120 00:09:40 115 00:09:36 107 00:09:36 97 00:09:27 72 00:09:29 76 00:09:47 83 01:17:10 87 00:01:33 146 00:12:01 53 00:11:55 69 00:11:57 63 00:11:21 49 00:47:12 59 02:35:02 54
271 Barbara Holmes Female 6 F60+ 1 CHALLENGE TRI CAMP 00:22:17 7 00:02:33 23 00:09:51 77 00:09:42 117 00:09:32 93 00:09:29 92 00:09:42 112 00:09:40 107 00:09:43 102 00:10:02 104 01:17:37 95 00:01:20 106 00:12:43 99 00:12:19 92 00:12:52 117 00:13:25 173 00:51:18 120 02:35:04 55
97 Daniel Butler Male 50 M17-39 32 SYTRI 00:27:40 120 00:03:08 74 00:10:19 146 00:09:31 96 00:09:31 91 00:09:23 81 00:09:08 44 00:09:38 102 00:09:36 91 00:09:36 56 01:16:39 78 00:01:22 112 00:11:57 46 00:11:22 44 00:11:45 54 00:11:33 57 00:46:36 51 02:35:23 56
134 Phillip Hartley Male 51 M40-49 16 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:26:50 90 00:02:22 14 00:10:15 135 00:09:07 37 00:09:08 45 00:09:10 39 00:09:13 51 00:09:23 65 00:09:23 63 00:09:30 44 01:15:05 49 00:00:59 37 00:12:52 112 00:12:35 113 00:12:38 106 00:12:30 111 00:50:33 109 02:35:48 57
17 Shayne Wilson Male 52 M17-39 33 TRI GURU 00:24:49 43 00:03:53 149 00:09:54 83 00:09:06 35 00:08:52 26 00:08:48 21 00:09:00 29 00:08:56 25 00:08:58 24 00:09:42 70 01:13:13 30 00:01:05 57 00:12:51 107 00:12:35 112 00:13:44 177 00:13:48 202 00:52:56 152 02:35:53 58
128 Mark Derbyshire Male 53 M40-49 17 ST HELENS TRI 00:27:03 100 00:03:42 131 00:09:29 37 00:09:18 57 00:09:15 57 00:09:21 70 00:09:18 60 00:09:22 64 00:09:32 81 00:09:48 85 01:15:19 53 00:01:10 75 00:12:53 113 00:12:04 79 00:12:07 70 00:11:53 75 00:48:55 82 02:36:09 59
422 Rick Turner Male 54 M17-39 34 TRI PRESTON 00:28:42 153 00:03:15 85 00:10:05 111 00:09:52 139 00:09:38 109 00:10:10 174 00:09:53 125 00:10:10 160 00:09:50 116 00:10:06 116 01:19:40 126 00:01:54 208 00:11:08 12 00:10:30 6 00:10:28 7 00:10:37 13 00:42:41 8 02:36:10 60
253 Imogen Gough Female 7 F17-39 4 00:22:48 13 00:03:13 82 00:09:48 68 00:09:45 123 00:09:41 116 00:09:56 140 00:10:04 149 00:09:30 86 00:10:04 142 00:10:10 122 01:18:53 117 00:01:32 143 00:13:08 131 00:12:24 100 00:12:22 82 00:12:14 101 00:50:07 100 02:36:31 61
81 Richard Bushell Male 55 M50+ 4 OXTED CC 00:26:50 91 00:03:08 73 00:09:58 97 00:09:22 71 00:09:19 65 00:09:20 65 00:09:25 76 00:09:13 47 00:09:17 53 00:09:49 87 01:15:39 61 00:01:25 124 00:12:41 94 00:12:23 98 00:12:28 95 00:12:08 95 00:49:39 92 02:36:39 62
52 Graham Cheers Male 56 M40-49 18 00:27:45 127 00:03:37 122 00:09:48 70 00:09:21 67 00:09:09 46 00:09:16 54 00:09:18 61 00:09:05 36 00:09:09 39 00:09:24 35 01:14:27 41 00:01:52 202 00:12:19 71 00:11:59 74 00:12:23 87 00:12:26 108 00:49:06 84 02:36:45 63
9 Peter Bithell Male 57 M17-39 35 00:21:09 5 00:02:28 20 00:09:52 80 00:09:25 78 00:09:12 49 00:09:22 79 00:09:20 67 00:09:27 77 00:09:37 94 00:10:04 111 01:16:16 74 00:01:04 53 00:13:28 155 00:13:07 155 00:14:07 202 00:15:19 256 00:55:59 202 02:36:54 64
124 Jonathan Allan Male 58 M17-39 36 00:26:44 86 00:05:33 272 00:10:02 108 00:09:50 135 00:09:37 107 00:09:38 109 00:09:43 115 00:09:51 128 00:09:48 110 00:09:54 96 01:18:20 108 00:02:30 281 00:12:00 50 00:10:34 9 00:10:51 15 00:10:27 6 00:43:50 17 02:36:55 65
318 Joshua Mcallister Male 59 M17-39 37 00:31:23 224 00:04:19 183 00:10:13 129 00:09:21 68 00:09:13 52 00:09:16 56 00:09:36 98 00:09:25 68 00:09:36 92 00:09:41 66 01:16:17 75 00:02:40 293 00:11:17 16 00:10:40 13 00:10:17 5 00:10:08 4 00:42:21 4 02:36:58 66
209 Janet Grint Female 8 F40-49 2 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:27:44 125 00:02:22 13 00:09:56 92 00:09:31 93 00:09:45 127 00:09:33 97 00:09:16 58 00:09:11 43 00:09:21 60 00:09:39 61 01:16:08 71 00:01:18 97 00:12:23 78 00:12:01 77 00:12:28 93 00:12:44 124 00:49:34 90 02:37:03 67
358 Samuel Caddick Male 60 M17-39 38 00:26:46 88 00:03:58 159 00:10:16 138 00:09:42 116 00:09:35 103 00:09:30 95 00:09:43 114 00:09:39 106 00:09:38 98 00:09:48 86 01:17:48 98 00:01:28 133 00:12:04 56 00:11:46 65 00:11:50 60 00:11:27 52 00:47:05 57 02:37:03 68
41 Gerard Febrer Sanglas Male 61 M40-49 19 00:23:34 24 00:03:28 104 00:10:27 168 00:09:50 136 00:09:47 131 00:09:42 119 00:09:42 111 00:09:45 115 00:09:29 78 00:10:06 118 01:18:45 114 00:01:03 48 00:12:54 115 00:12:23 97 00:12:30 99 00:12:34 116 00:50:20 104 02:37:07 69
43 Darren Smith Male 62 M50+ 5 00:26:47 89 00:03:21 94 00:09:44 57 00:09:11 42 00:09:08 43 00:09:13 46 00:09:05 39 00:09:16 54 00:08:59 26 00:09:33 51 01:14:06 38 00:01:30 142 00:12:51 110 00:12:44 124 00:13:02 130 00:13:08 154 00:51:44 127 02:37:26 70
314 Martin Thompson Male 63 M17-39 39 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:04 215 00:03:30 107 00:10:04 109 00:09:24 76 00:09:29 85 00:09:15 51 00:09:35 94 00:09:32 90 00:09:38 97 00:10:04 113 01:16:57 84 00:01:26 127 00:10:59 7 00:10:48 20 00:11:13 30 00:11:33 56 00:44:33 22 02:37:27 71
96 Steven Walsh Male 64 M40-49 20 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:00 36 00:02:38 28 00:10:00 99 00:09:43 119 00:09:28 83 00:09:25 84 00:09:30 85 00:09:42 109 00:09:32 82 00:09:41 65 01:16:58 85 00:00:52 25 00:13:41 174 00:13:14 160 00:13:38 171 00:12:54 140 00:53:26 160 02:37:52 72
85 Joshua Greally Male 65 M17-39 40 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:16 110 00:03:24 98 00:09:54 85 00:09:12 43 00:08:58 29 00:08:57 25 00:08:59 28 00:09:00 28 00:08:53 18 00:09:27 40 01:13:17 31 00:01:19 101 00:13:39 167 00:12:51 136 00:13:15 146 00:13:11 158 00:52:55 151 02:38:09 73
292 Darren Oreilly Male 66 M50+ 6 DERBY TRI CLUB 00:27:22 114 00:02:44 36 00:09:43 54 00:09:23 73 00:09:26 76 00:09:14 50 00:09:13 53 00:09:38 101 00:09:33 86 00:10:00 102 01:16:08 70 00:00:59 38 00:12:51 105 00:12:27 104 00:12:52 116 00:12:52 134 00:51:01 116 02:38:12 74
352 Craig Robinson Male 67 M17-39 41 00:29:59 195 00:03:55 155 00:09:21 22 00:09:06 34 00:09:02 34 00:09:09 38 00:09:01 34 00:09:15 52 00:09:14 48 00:09:45 77 01:13:49 35 00:01:34 149 00:12:37 92 00:12:12 87 00:12:29 97 00:11:49 70 00:49:05 83 02:38:20 75
87 Ben Nuttall Male 68 M17-39 42 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:12 75 00:02:35 25 00:10:34 188 00:10:03 164 00:10:04 166 00:09:47 129 00:17:00 329 00:09:28 80 00:09:49 111 00:09:42 67 01:26:24 226 00:00:54 29 00:10:59 6 00:10:34 10 00:10:39 9 00:10:11 5 00:42:22 5 02:38:25 76
115 Thomas Corfield Male 69 M17-39 43 SYTRI 00:30:14 200 00:02:49 47 00:10:12 127 00:09:17 54 00:09:04 37 00:09:22 76 00:08:55 22 00:09:08 40 00:08:56 22 00:09:05 17 01:13:54 36 00:01:03 47 00:13:30 158 00:12:44 123 00:12:33 102 00:11:46 65 00:50:31 108 02:38:30 77
66 Jez Oldfield Male 70 M17-39 44 00:23:47 30 00:03:43 134 00:11:49 292 00:11:04 268 00:11:02 270 00:10:48 246 00:10:35 216 00:10:41 221 00:10:29 198 00:10:30 162 01:26:53 235 00:01:47 184 00:10:51 3 00:10:35 11 00:10:42 10 00:10:41 15 00:42:47 9 02:38:55 78
401 Daniel Green Male 71 M17-39 45 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:50 66 00:05:42 277 00:10:12 128 00:10:11 184 00:10:04 165 00:10:15 186 00:10:21 188 00:10:21 184 00:10:14 162 00:10:21 141 01:21:56 161 00:02:33 286 00:10:53 5 00:10:27 5 00:11:03 19 00:10:43 16 00:43:04 12 02:39:02 79
63 Dominic Hodgin Male 72 M40-49 21 00:25:01 46 00:02:59 63 00:09:46 63 00:09:27 83 00:09:20 70 00:09:13 48 00:09:26 78 00:09:30 87 00:09:11 45 00:09:32 49 01:15:21 54 00:01:10 72 00:13:35 163 00:13:58 214 00:13:44 174 00:13:28 176 00:54:44 182 02:39:12 80
350 Stephen Pollard Male 73 M40-49 22 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:33 232 00:04:10 173 00:10:00 100 00:09:25 77 00:09:20 69 00:09:32 96 00:09:42 110 00:09:37 96 00:09:40 99 00:09:34 52 01:16:47 81 00:01:44 179 00:11:56 44 00:11:06 30 00:11:12 28 00:11:18 46 00:45:31 33 02:39:42 81
101 David Mcconnell Male 74 M17-39 46 00:27:20 112 00:04:32 202 00:09:34 39 00:09:00 26 00:09:20 68 00:09:02 31 00:09:02 35 00:09:01 31 00:09:19 58 00:09:32 46 01:13:46 34 00:01:35 156 00:13:41 172 00:13:16 164 00:12:51 114 00:12:54 139 00:52:40 148 02:39:51 82
286 Ali Connell Male 75 M40-49 23 00:28:52 163 00:02:43 33 00:09:43 55 00:09:10 39 00:09:07 40 00:09:15 52 00:09:24 74 00:09:39 105 00:09:25 69 00:09:44 75 01:15:23 56 00:01:13 83 00:13:20 142 00:12:54 141 00:12:56 123 00:12:34 115 00:51:42 126 02:39:52 83
411 Dave O'Connell Male 76 M40-49 24 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION 00:26:32 80 00:03:15 86 00:09:55 90 00:09:16 51 00:09:06 38 00:09:18 60 00:09:31 88 00:09:26 71 00:09:27 71 00:09:54 95 01:15:50 65 00:01:57 212 00:13:33 161 00:12:51 135 00:13:03 131 00:12:58 147 00:52:24 140 02:39:56 84
145 Jonathan Cryer Male 77 M17-39 47 00:32:48 257 00:02:55 59 00:10:05 112 00:09:31 95 00:09:29 84 00:09:30 93 00:09:40 103 00:09:38 99 00:09:33 84 00:09:54 97 01:17:16 88 00:01:07 63 00:11:49 39 00:11:32 54 00:11:37 50 00:11:06 30 00:46:03 45 02:40:07 85
116 Peter Smallwood Male 78 M17-39 48 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:42 183 00:04:43 212 00:10:06 116 00:09:34 103 00:09:41 117 00:09:21 71 00:09:29 83 00:09:03 33 00:09:24 67 00:09:31 45 01:16:07 69 00:01:24 118 00:13:01 120 00:11:58 72 00:11:47 57 00:11:54 80 00:48:39 78 02:40:32 86
136 Simon Bytheway Male 79 M50+ 7 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:11 105 00:03:27 101 00:09:41 49 00:09:16 49 00:09:03 35 00:09:10 40 00:09:15 57 00:09:25 69 00:09:33 85 00:09:32 50 01:14:53 46 00:01:27 129 00:13:41 171 00:13:14 161 00:13:26 157 00:13:23 168 00:53:42 169 02:40:38 87
54 David Crofts Male 80 M50+ 8 BOLTON TRI 00:25:05 47 00:03:58 160 00:10:17 141 00:09:54 144 00:09:33 98 00:09:29 90 00:09:22 69 00:09:27 74 00:09:32 83 00:10:03 107 01:17:33 93 00:02:18 262 00:12:58 117 00:12:31 108 00:12:58 124 00:13:24 170 00:51:49 130 02:40:42 88
74 Gareth Jones Male 81 M17-39 49 00:25:47 64 00:03:34 116 00:10:42 200 00:10:03 166 00:10:01 155 00:09:50 135 00:09:44 116 00:10:01 145 00:10:01 137 00:10:21 142 01:20:40 137 00:00:43 8 00:12:20 73 00:12:27 103 00:12:43 109 00:12:39 118 00:50:06 98 02:40:48 89
132 George Thomas Male 82 M17-39 50 00:28:58 167 00:04:26 191 00:10:01 106 00:09:47 126 00:09:16 58 00:09:36 105 00:09:46 119 00:09:38 100 00:09:38 95 00:09:42 69 01:17:20 91 00:01:48 188 00:12:05 57 00:12:09 85 00:12:24 89 00:12:08 93 00:48:44 79 02:41:15 90
50 Richard Hall Male 83 M40-49 25 NEWCASTLE (STAFF) TRI CLUB 00:23:52 32 00:02:14 8 00:09:41 48 00:09:23 72 00:09:33 96 00:09:37 108 00:09:18 62 00:09:14 48 00:09:05 36 00:20:20 322 01:26:06 220 00:00:45 14 00:12:03 55 00:11:50 68 00:12:11 75 00:12:17 102 00:48:20 74 02:41:15 91
60 Charlie Webber Male 84 M40-49 26 00:25:06 48 00:03:57 158 00:10:22 157 00:09:52 138 00:09:34 99 00:09:40 114 00:09:35 96 00:09:38 97 00:09:56 130 00:10:19 135 01:18:52 116 00:01:15 89 00:12:48 102 00:12:49 132 00:13:30 161 00:13:29 178 00:52:35 147 02:41:42 92
222 Katharine Locke Female 9 F17-39 5 00:22:22 10 00:03:31 110 00:10:01 102 00:10:07 174 00:10:21 203 00:10:16 188 00:10:04 146 00:10:09 158 00:10:08 150 00:10:07 120 01:21:10 145 00:01:22 113 00:13:36 165 00:13:22 174 00:13:32 164 00:12:57 146 00:53:25 159 02:41:48 93
172 Joe Booth Male 85 M17-39 51 00:28:23 145 00:04:27 192 00:09:47 65 00:09:16 50 00:09:51 136 00:09:23 80 00:09:28 80 00:09:27 75 00:09:35 90 00:09:47 81 01:16:31 76 00:01:50 194 00:13:03 122 00:12:48 131 00:12:51 113 00:12:12 98 00:50:51 111 02:42:01 94
178 James Walsh Male 86 M17-39 52 00:29:45 184 00:04:22 186 00:10:08 120 00:09:47 127 00:10:15 193 00:09:52 137 00:10:04 145 00:09:57 135 00:09:45 105 00:09:50 90 01:19:34 125 00:01:41 171 00:12:07 59 00:11:48 66 00:11:47 58 00:11:08 31 00:46:49 53 02:42:09 95
61 Richard Heyes Male 87 M17-39 53 00:27:39 119 00:03:35 120 00:10:21 155 00:09:40 113 00:09:38 108 00:09:30 94 00:09:20 68 00:09:26 70 00:09:29 77 00:09:57 98 01:17:18 89 00:01:21 109 00:13:28 156 00:13:23 176 00:12:54 120 00:12:48 131 00:52:32 146 02:42:22 96
304 David Mckelvey Male 88 M50+ 9 00:29:47 186 00:04:15 179 00:09:45 58 00:09:16 53 00:09:17 61 00:09:19 63 00:09:07 42 00:09:21 61 00:09:06 37 00:09:26 38 01:14:33 44 00:01:57 214 00:13:17 140 00:12:48 130 00:13:00 128 00:13:06 152 00:52:09 136 02:42:39 97
410 Peter Bennett Male 89 M40-49 27 WEST CUMBRIA TRI 00:28:04 134 00:03:17 89 00:10:13 131 00:10:04 167 00:10:08 178 00:10:03 160 00:10:05 152 00:10:16 174 00:10:19 175 00:11:05 225 01:22:11 167 00:01:17 92 00:11:56 43 00:11:43 61 00:12:10 73 00:12:06 91 00:47:53 67 02:42:40 98
332 Patrick Wright Male 90 M17-39 54 00:28:43 155 00:03:30 108 00:09:47 67 00:09:14 48 00:09:18 64 00:09:02 30 00:09:07 41 00:09:01 29 00:08:55 21 00:09:16 26 01:13:38 32 00:01:08 68 00:14:19 212 00:13:47 201 00:13:52 184 00:13:48 203 00:55:44 199 02:42:42 99
289 James Upton Male 91 M40-49 28 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:37 251 00:04:04 163 00:09:38 47 00:09:37 109 00:09:46 129 00:09:19 64 00:09:41 107 00:09:15 49 00:09:41 101 00:09:52 94 01:16:45 80 00:01:50 192 00:12:18 69 00:11:32 53 00:11:48 59 00:11:54 78 00:47:30 62 02:42:43 100