Showing 1 to 100 of 243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike L1 Stage Position Bike L2 Stage Position Bike L3 Stage Position Bike L4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run L1 Stage Position Run L2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
453 Robert Whitaker Male 1 M40-49 1 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:31 2 00:02:10 15 00:08:13 1 00:08:12 3 00:08:21 4 00:08:17 3 00:33:01 4 00:00:39 3 00:10:18 4 00:09:41 5 00:19:59 3 01:05:18 1
476 Peter Kirby Male 2 M40-49 2 HC VELO 00:12:12 40 00:01:58 5 00:08:15 2 00:07:57 1 00:08:07 2 00:08:16 2 00:32:34 3 00:00:56 33 00:10:41 8 00:09:59 7 00:20:39 8 01:08:16 2
454 Dan Harbidge Male 3 M17-39 1 NORTH ENDURANCE 00:09:52 3 00:02:00 6 00:10:25 83 00:08:54 15 00:08:52 15 00:09:06 16 00:37:16 31 00:00:48 13 00:09:50 2 00:09:04 1 00:18:53 1 01:08:47 3
462 Andrew Price Male 4 M17-39 2 SYTRI 00:11:02 11 00:02:01 7 00:09:01 9 00:08:30 5 00:08:26 5 00:08:43 5 00:34:38 6 00:00:44 7 00:11:08 13 00:10:26 16 00:21:34 14 01:09:56 4
451 Alex Mead Male 5 M17-39 3 MVH 00:11:55 33 00:01:50 1 00:08:50 5 00:08:28 4 00:08:17 3 00:08:32 4 00:34:05 5 00:00:54 29 00:11:24 21 00:10:36 22 00:22:00 21 01:10:42 5
477 Colin Eastham Male 6 M50+ 1 WEST LANCS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:57 56 00:02:29 32 00:08:22 3 00:08:00 2 00:08:03 1 00:08:11 1 00:32:34 2 00:01:04 57 00:11:30 24 00:10:40 24 00:22:10 24 01:11:11 6
450 Benjamin Anthony Male 7 M17-39 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:43 26 00:02:22 26 00:08:57 8 00:08:41 10 00:08:46 10 00:08:47 6 00:35:10 8 00:01:13 85 00:10:53 10 00:10:12 10 00:21:05 10 01:11:31 7
460 Gavin Fowler Male 8 M17-39 5 TEAM TRIDENT 00:12:01 35 00:02:19 22 00:08:50 4 00:08:41 9 00:08:41 9 00:08:49 7 00:34:59 7 00:00:48 14 00:11:08 14 00:10:28 18 00:21:36 15 01:11:41 8
464 Joss Brookes Male 9 M17-39 6 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:12:29 46 00:02:05 9 00:09:26 25 00:08:50 12 00:09:02 23 00:09:12 21 00:36:29 21 00:00:37 2 00:10:32 5 00:09:41 4 00:20:12 4 01:11:49 9
494 Martin Dunn Male 10 M17-39 7 00:12:19 41 00:02:15 18 00:09:27 26 00:09:16 33 00:09:08 32 00:09:19 28 00:37:09 28 00:00:52 24 00:10:04 3 00:09:11 2 00:19:15 2 01:11:49 10
444 Luke Carter Male 11 M17-39 8 00:12:09 38 00:02:28 31 00:09:24 22 00:08:47 11 00:08:53 16 00:09:10 20 00:36:13 16 00:00:53 25 00:10:38 6 00:09:51 6 00:20:28 6 01:12:08 11
521 Wesley Barnett Male 12 M17-39 9 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:55 55 00:02:01 8 00:09:09 10 00:08:38 8 00:08:40 8 00:09:05 14 00:35:30 10 00:00:43 6 00:10:58 11 00:10:19 13 00:21:16 12 01:12:23 12
449 Richard Ion Male 13 M17-39 10 00:09:28 1 00:02:50 49 00:09:50 46 00:09:32 46 00:09:16 35 00:09:13 23 00:37:50 39 00:01:07 63 00:11:33 26 00:10:18 12 00:21:51 20 01:13:03 13
463 Lawrence Hinchcliffe Male 14 M17-39 11 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:42 25 00:02:06 11 00:09:14 12 00:09:02 23 00:09:01 22 00:09:03 13 00:36:18 18 00:00:50 18 00:11:22 20 00:10:51 27 00:22:13 25 01:13:07 14
497 Richard Smart Male 15 M17-39 12 00:13:05 60 00:02:25 28 00:09:15 13 00:08:59 20 00:09:00 21 00:08:57 10 00:36:10 15 00:01:21 110 00:09:18 1 00:11:19 39 00:20:36 7 01:13:35 15
465 Andrew Taylor Male 16 M17-39 13 00:11:25 16 00:02:18 20 00:09:22 20 00:08:35 6 00:08:33 6 00:08:50 8 00:35:19 9 00:00:47 10 00:12:27 49 00:11:37 46 00:24:03 49 01:13:50 16
507 Sam Witter Male 17 M17-39 14 00:11:35 21 00:03:06 69 00:09:30 28 00:08:59 19 00:08:52 13 00:09:10 18 00:36:28 20 00:01:09 67 00:11:26 23 00:10:10 9 00:21:36 16 01:13:52 17
468 Martin Kay Male 18 M40-49 3 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:39 23 00:02:25 29 00:09:19 15 00:09:16 32 00:09:06 28 00:09:02 12 00:36:41 23 00:00:44 8 00:11:25 22 00:11:02 33 00:22:26 28 01:13:54 18
534 Ben Dayson Male 19 M17-39 15 MERSEY TRI 00:11:14 13 00:02:14 17 00:09:28 27 00:08:58 18 00:09:03 24 00:09:08 17 00:36:36 22 00:01:14 89 00:11:44 30 00:11:07 36 00:22:51 34 01:14:06 19
467 Matthew Hopkins Male 20 M40-49 4 00:11:48 30 00:02:53 53 00:09:16 14 00:08:53 13 00:08:48 11 00:09:05 15 00:36:01 14 00:00:58 40 00:11:46 31 00:10:52 28 00:22:37 30 01:14:17 20
446 Kenneth Cliffe Male 21 M17-39 16 00:10:24 8 00:01:53 2 00:09:21 19 00:09:27 38 00:09:08 33 00:09:13 22 00:37:07 26 00:00:50 15 00:12:44 55 00:12:22 82 00:25:06 67 01:15:17 21
456 Everth Hernandez-Nava Male 22 M17-39 17 00:10:19 7 00:02:06 12 00:09:44 39 00:09:10 28 00:08:55 18 00:09:17 27 00:37:05 25 00:00:57 37 00:13:13 83 00:11:53 55 00:25:05 66 01:15:31 22
528 Paul Gibson Male 23 M40-49 5 AFC TRIFEST 00:13:03 59 00:03:03 65 00:09:09 11 00:09:06 26 00:09:04 26 00:09:35 43 00:36:53 24 00:01:13 87 00:11:18 18 00:10:30 20 00:21:47 19 01:15:58 23
470 Paul Howard Male 24 M17-39 18 00:11:56 34 00:02:50 48 00:09:51 47 00:09:20 35 00:09:19 38 00:09:28 35 00:37:57 40 00:00:59 41 00:11:51 34 00:10:30 19 00:22:21 27 01:16:00 24
557 Charlotte Halkyard Female 1 F17-39 1 00:11:47 29 00:02:06 10 00:09:38 33 00:09:17 34 00:09:18 36 00:09:34 39 00:37:45 38 00:00:47 9 00:12:16 43 00:11:24 42 00:23:40 41 01:16:03 25
553 Kath Thomas Female 2 F40-49 1 TRI GURU 00:10:01 5 00:02:21 24 00:09:25 23 00:08:59 22 00:09:19 37 00:09:56 53 00:37:37 36 00:01:11 72 00:13:10 80 00:12:10 71 00:25:20 75 01:16:27 26
512 John Rogers Male 25 M40-49 6 00:15:52 151 00:02:38 38 00:09:20 18 00:08:59 21 00:08:52 14 00:09:13 25 00:36:23 19 00:01:24 119 00:10:40 7 00:09:36 3 00:20:16 5 01:16:30 27
559 Sue Jackson Female 3 F60+ 1 00:12:24 43 00:01:57 4 00:09:35 31 00:09:09 27 00:09:06 29 00:09:27 32 00:37:15 30 00:00:59 43 00:12:18 45 00:11:41 49 00:23:58 47 01:16:31 28
442 Team WA Team 2 1 M-TEAM 1 00:12:12 39 00:02:21 25 00:10:26 86 00:10:17 96 00:10:11 86 00:10:10 72 00:41:03 85 00:00:41 4 00:10:45 9 00:10:06 8 00:20:50 9 01:17:05 29
555 Eleanore Nash Female 4 F17-39 2 00:10:16 6 00:02:23 27 00:09:50 44 00:10:01 74 00:09:49 69 00:10:08 71 00:39:47 66 00:00:55 30 00:12:08 39 00:11:44 50 00:23:51 45 01:17:10 30
475 Ben Massey Male 26 M17-39 19 00:11:35 20 00:02:38 39 00:09:53 50 00:09:33 48 00:09:21 39 00:09:32 37 00:38:17 43 00:01:12 79 00:11:55 36 00:11:37 47 00:23:31 39 01:17:11 31
531 Chris Hay Male 27 M17-39 20 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:51 53 00:02:30 33 00:09:19 16 00:09:04 25 00:08:59 20 00:10:03 66 00:37:23 33 00:01:43 174 00:11:49 32 00:11:07 35 00:22:56 35 01:17:21 32
480 Paul Harbidge Male 28 M50+ 2 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:40 24 00:02:09 14 00:09:19 17 00:08:54 14 00:09:07 30 00:08:57 11 00:36:16 17 00:01:08 66 00:13:37 104 00:12:34 93 00:26:11 102 01:17:22 33
558 Jennifer Pybis Female 5 F17-39 3 ST HELENS TRI 00:11:33 19 00:02:18 21 00:10:05 61 00:09:50 64 00:09:44 60 00:10:24 88 00:40:02 71 00:01:15 95 00:11:51 33 00:10:56 30 00:22:46 32 01:17:52 34
488 Paul Booth Male 29 M17-39 21 ST HELENS TRI 00:12:28 45 00:02:11 16 00:09:39 35 00:09:13 30 00:09:31 45 00:09:22 29 00:37:44 37 00:00:52 21 00:12:41 53 00:12:09 69 00:24:49 58 01:18:02 35
548 Joe Lunt Male 30 M17-39 22 00:12:58 57 00:03:11 74 00:09:40 36 00:09:35 52 00:09:45 61 00:09:53 50 00:38:52 48 00:01:17 104 00:11:38 27 00:10:28 17 00:22:06 23 01:18:22 36
519 Oliver Hague Male 31 M17-39 23 TEAM OXYGEN ADDICT 00:13:09 61 00:02:54 55 00:09:43 37 00:09:15 31 00:08:58 19 00:09:28 34 00:37:23 32 00:01:11 73 00:12:36 50 00:11:15 37 00:23:51 44 01:18:26 37
452 Andrew Jones Male 32 M17-39 24 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:46 28 00:02:07 13 00:09:52 49 00:09:20 36 00:09:05 27 00:09:15 26 00:37:31 35 00:00:59 44 00:13:14 85 00:12:53 107 00:26:06 101 01:18:29 38
517 Norbert Nazarej Male 33 M17-39 25 00:11:32 17 00:04:33 184 00:09:23 21 00:08:54 17 00:08:51 12 00:08:51 9 00:35:57 13 00:03:26 239 00:12:03 38 00:11:02 32 00:23:05 36 01:18:32 39
457 Peter Greatbanks Male 34 M17-39 26 00:10:42 9 00:03:17 82 00:10:18 77 00:10:18 97 00:10:16 89 00:10:15 78 00:41:06 87 00:01:13 86 00:11:43 29 00:10:56 31 00:22:38 31 01:18:55 40
466 Russell Parry Male 35 M17-39 27 00:11:32 18 00:02:27 30 00:10:14 72 00:09:43 60 00:09:36 51 00:09:35 41 00:39:06 51 00:01:03 55 00:12:37 51 00:12:16 77 00:24:52 60 01:18:58 41
529 Steve Kelly Male 36 M50+ 3 MANX TRI CLUB 00:14:24 97 00:02:19 23 00:08:53 7 00:08:54 16 00:08:40 7 00:09:23 30 00:35:49 12 00:01:02 54 00:13:14 86 00:12:17 78 00:25:31 77 01:19:02 42
705 David Keene Male 37 M40-49 7 00:15:05 119 00:03:46 121 00:10:11 67 00:09:34 51 00:09:23 40 00:09:35 40 00:38:41 47 00:00:50 16 00:11:00 12 00:10:17 11 00:21:16 11 01:19:35 43
513 Conor Wilkinson Male 38 M17-39 28 00:14:34 101 00:03:05 66 00:09:50 45 00:09:35 53 00:09:49 68 00:10:07 69 00:39:19 56 00:01:02 52 00:11:16 17 00:10:23 14 00:21:39 17 01:19:38 44
527 Ian Orford Male 39 M40-49 8 ST HELENS TRI 00:14:44 106 00:03:03 63 00:10:08 63 00:09:32 45 00:09:42 58 00:09:57 55 00:39:17 54 00:01:05 62 00:11:09 15 00:10:24 15 00:21:32 13 01:19:39 45
573 Annie Porter Female 6 F17-39 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:40 79 00:03:25 93 00:09:55 51 00:09:37 54 00:09:37 53 00:10:01 61 00:39:08 53 00:01:17 102 00:11:32 25 00:10:44 25 00:22:15 26 01:19:44 46
500 Anthony Mcgrath Male 40 M17-39 29 00:15:07 121 00:02:31 35 00:09:46 42 00:09:28 41 00:09:31 46 00:09:43 45 00:38:27 45 00:01:05 59 00:11:57 37 00:10:55 29 00:22:51 33 01:19:58 47
447 James Mcclaren Male 41 M17-39 30 00:11:01 10 00:02:43 42 00:10:14 73 00:09:50 65 00:09:51 72 00:10:22 83 00:40:16 78 00:01:38 164 00:12:23 48 00:12:03 61 00:24:25 52 01:20:02 48
740 Mark Warrington Male 42 M17-39 31 00:13:38 77 00:02:59 59 00:09:47 43 00:10:02 77 00:09:53 75 00:10:00 58 00:39:41 65 00:00:47 11 00:12:08 40 00:11:05 34 00:23:13 37 01:20:16 49
455 Keelan Mccorriston Male 43 M17-39 32 MERSEY TRI 00:09:58 4 00:02:51 50 00:10:59 119 00:10:37 117 00:10:45 126 00:10:52 110 00:43:11 119 00:00:59 45 00:12:16 42 00:11:29 43 00:23:44 42 01:20:41 50
492 Ali Howes Male 44 M17-39 33 00:13:14 67 00:03:06 68 00:09:44 40 00:09:33 47 00:09:34 49 00:09:27 33 00:38:16 42 00:01:15 97 00:13:01 71 00:12:18 80 00:25:19 74 01:21:08 51
692 Oliver Patrick Male 45 M17-39 34 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:14:51 109 00:02:58 58 00:10:23 81 00:10:06 82 00:09:43 59 00:10:02 64 00:40:13 74 00:01:26 124 00:11:14 16 00:10:32 21 00:21:45 18 01:21:11 52
503 Andrew Napper Male 46 M40-49 9 MERSEY TRI 00:15:04 118 00:02:52 52 00:09:35 29 00:09:11 29 00:09:04 25 00:09:25 31 00:37:13 29 00:01:18 105 00:13:11 82 00:11:52 53 00:25:02 63 01:21:27 53
522 Lee Cooper Male 47 M40-49 10 HORWICH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:16 69 00:02:51 51 00:10:00 56 00:09:39 57 00:09:47 64 00:09:56 54 00:39:20 57 00:01:08 65 00:12:50 62 00:12:06 66 00:24:55 61 01:21:29 54
587 Clare Firth Female 7 F40-49 2 00:15:09 123 00:03:09 72 00:09:25 24 00:09:03 24 00:09:07 31 00:09:35 42 00:37:09 27 00:01:35 153 00:12:48 59 00:11:53 56 00:24:41 56 01:21:40 55
651 Alex Cartney Male 48 M17-39 35 00:13:51 83 00:03:28 100 00:10:12 69 00:09:31 44 00:09:51 71 00:09:56 52 00:39:28 61 00:01:35 152 00:12:15 41 00:11:19 40 00:23:34 40 01:21:54 56
496 Robin Basu Male 49 M40-49 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:13:47 81 00:02:16 19 00:10:06 62 00:09:55 69 00:09:47 65 00:10:15 79 00:40:02 72 00:00:56 34 00:12:59 68 00:12:05 64 00:25:03 64 01:22:02 57
748 Samantha Jones Female 8 F17-39 5 00:13:38 78 00:03:20 87 00:10:11 68 00:10:17 95 00:10:23 94 00:11:09 131 00:41:59 96 00:01:12 82 00:11:21 19 00:10:40 23 00:22:00 22 01:22:08 58
479 Ian Williams Male 50 M50+ 4 TEAM ZOOT 00:13:18 71 00:02:30 34 00:10:09 64 00:09:38 55 00:09:36 52 00:09:36 44 00:38:58 50 00:01:14 91 00:13:35 102 00:12:40 98 00:26:15 103 01:22:13 59
478 Mike Foran Male 51 M50+ 5 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:10 62 00:02:45 45 00:09:52 48 00:09:51 66 00:09:41 56 00:10:00 59 00:39:23 58 00:01:00 50 00:13:20 89 00:12:41 100 00:26:00 96 01:22:16 60
474 Orlando Le Bault Male 52 M40-49 12 00:14:04 88 00:02:32 36 00:10:10 66 00:09:58 72 00:09:41 54 00:09:51 49 00:39:38 64 00:00:58 38 00:13:25 92 00:12:13 75 00:25:38 82 01:22:48 61
506 David Mollard Male 53 M17-39 36 00:14:34 100 00:05:50 222 00:08:52 6 00:08:37 7 00:08:54 17 00:09:10 19 00:35:31 11 00:01:22 115 00:13:44 108 00:11:55 58 00:25:39 84 01:22:53 62
716 Christopher Alcroft Male 54 M40-49 13 00:15:07 120 00:04:54 199 00:09:37 32 00:09:24 37 00:09:16 34 00:09:13 24 00:37:28 34 00:01:38 162 00:12:19 47 00:11:32 44 00:23:50 43 01:22:55 63
713 Sam Forshaw Male 55 M40-49 14 00:15:14 127 00:02:54 54 00:10:04 60 00:10:06 83 00:09:55 76 00:10:07 68 00:40:10 73 00:01:20 107 00:12:17 44 00:11:37 48 00:23:53 46 01:23:29 64
567 Louise Clancy Female 9 F17-39 6 00:12:04 36 00:03:36 108 00:10:14 71 00:09:54 68 00:09:51 73 00:10:24 86 00:40:21 79 00:01:36 156 00:13:29 98 00:12:29 90 00:25:58 94 01:23:33 65
535 Lee Potter Male 56 M40-49 15 00:12:49 52 00:04:08 152 00:10:00 55 00:09:46 62 00:09:33 48 00:10:13 74 00:39:31 62 00:01:04 58 00:13:46 110 00:12:42 101 00:26:27 107 01:23:57 66
511 Andrew Webb Male 57 M17-39 37 00:13:17 70 00:02:44 44 00:10:24 82 00:10:05 81 00:10:01 79 00:10:31 93 00:40:59 83 00:01:00 49 00:13:27 96 00:12:40 96 00:26:06 100 01:24:04 67
734 Jon Hoyle Male 58 M40-49 16 00:15:02 114 00:03:28 98 00:09:56 53 00:10:01 73 00:09:29 44 00:09:59 57 00:39:23 59 00:01:32 145 00:12:51 63 00:12:10 72 00:25:00 62 01:24:24 68
523 Paul Brocklehurst Male 59 M17-39 38 00:13:37 76 00:04:06 149 00:10:15 74 00:09:38 56 00:10:03 82 00:10:06 67 00:40:01 70 00:01:43 175 00:13:10 81 00:12:08 68 00:25:18 73 01:24:44 69
758 David Herne Male 60 M50+ 6 CHORLEY 00:11:45 27 00:02:43 43 00:10:35 93 00:10:08 87 00:09:47 66 00:10:16 80 00:40:45 81 00:01:02 53 00:14:44 152 00:13:47 148 00:28:31 149 01:24:44 70
719 Julian Ainsworth Male 61 M40-49 17 SALFORD CYCLING CLUB 00:15:38 139 00:02:36 37 00:10:03 58 00:09:33 49 00:09:41 55 00:10:01 63 00:39:17 55 00:01:22 116 00:13:32 101 00:12:34 92 00:26:05 99 01:24:56 71
516 Robert Smith Male 62 M40-49 18 TRI GURU 00:12:39 50 00:03:36 110 00:10:02 57 00:09:58 71 00:09:33 47 00:10:01 60 00:39:32 63 00:01:37 159 00:14:48 155 00:13:15 123 00:28:03 140 01:25:25 72
508 Patrick Wilson Male 63 M40-49 19 MERSEY TRI 00:12:38 49 00:03:07 70 00:10:39 96 00:10:44 121 00:10:43 122 00:10:55 116 00:43:00 115 00:02:08 212 00:12:49 61 00:12:01 60 00:24:50 59 01:25:41 73
541 Vaughan Olivier Male 64 M50+ 7 TRI GURU 00:14:22 95 00:03:33 104 00:10:18 78 00:10:02 75 00:09:52 74 00:10:03 65 00:40:14 76 00:01:32 144 00:13:40 106 00:12:24 83 00:26:04 97 01:25:43 74
537 David Farrar Male 65 M40-49 20 00:14:06 91 00:03:55 133 00:10:43 100 00:10:09 88 00:10:04 83 00:10:14 75 00:41:09 88 00:01:49 187 00:12:42 54 00:12:05 65 00:24:47 57 01:25:44 75
675 Robert Mitchell Male 66 M50+ 8 MERSEY TRI 00:12:34 47 00:03:59 139 00:10:49 108 00:10:27 107 00:10:32 106 00:10:52 111 00:42:39 106 00:01:32 146 00:12:54 65 00:12:11 74 00:25:05 65 01:25:49 76
538 Jason Metcalfe Male 67 M40-49 21 CRAVEN ENERGY 00:15:39 141 00:03:35 107 00:09:39 34 00:09:30 43 00:09:25 43 00:09:30 36 00:38:02 41 00:01:30 138 00:13:58 117 00:13:10 117 00:27:07 118 01:25:51 77
663 Jake Roper Male 68 M17-39 39 00:13:11 64 00:04:12 158 00:11:13 136 00:10:56 135 00:10:24 99 00:10:13 73 00:42:44 107 00:02:04 207 00:12:45 57 00:11:17 38 00:24:01 48 01:26:10 78
570 Sarah Hamblett Female 10 F17-39 7 00:13:01 58 00:03:39 114 00:10:42 98 00:10:26 106 00:10:44 123 00:11:01 123 00:42:51 111 00:00:51 20 00:13:58 118 00:11:52 54 00:25:50 89 01:26:10 79
441 Team WA Team 1 2 M-TEAM 2 00:16:17 160 00:01:54 3 00:10:25 85 00:10:22 102 00:10:06 84 00:10:01 62 00:40:53 82 00:00:55 32 00:13:10 79 00:13:19 124 00:26:28 108 01:26:24 80
578 Karen Pearse Female 11 F17-39 8 00:15:03 115 00:03:06 67 00:10:37 95 00:10:30 109 00:10:32 107 00:10:36 98 00:42:13 100 00:01:36 155 00:12:48 60 00:11:49 52 00:24:37 54 01:26:32 81
510 Jack Wigley Male 69 M17-39 40 00:15:37 138 00:03:02 62 00:09:44 41 00:09:45 61 00:09:45 62 00:09:54 51 00:39:07 52 00:01:41 169 00:13:45 109 00:13:27 130 00:27:11 120 01:26:36 82
509 Marc North Male 70 M17-39 41 00:14:52 110 00:05:25 215 00:09:56 52 00:09:29 42 00:10:11 85 00:10:23 84 00:39:56 69 00:01:53 195 00:12:39 52 00:11:56 59 00:24:34 53 01:26:37 83
525 Terry Bowker Male 71 M17-39 42 00:13:11 65 00:03:47 122 00:10:46 104 00:10:04 80 00:10:47 131 00:10:29 92 00:42:05 98 00:01:04 56 00:13:21 90 00:13:14 122 00:26:34 111 01:26:39 84
556 Sara Lang Female 12 F17-39 9 SOUTHPORT SWIMMING CLUB 00:11:25 15 00:02:49 47 00:10:50 109 00:10:48 125 00:10:35 110 00:10:53 113 00:43:04 116 00:01:43 176 00:14:05 121 00:13:38 137 00:27:42 127 01:26:42 85
742 Tim Billington Male 72 M50+ 9 00:16:28 166 00:03:42 116 00:10:35 92 00:10:30 111 00:10:32 105 00:10:58 120 00:42:32 104 00:01:36 154 00:11:40 28 00:10:49 26 00:22:28 29 01:26:44 86
693 Daniel Tournay Male 73 M40-49 22 00:15:28 135 00:03:29 101 00:10:04 59 00:09:42 58 00:09:42 57 00:10:24 87 00:39:49 67 00:01:24 120 00:13:49 115 00:13:02 111 00:26:51 114 01:26:59 87
563 Michelle Fairclough Female 13 F40-49 3 SALFORD CYCLING CLUB 00:13:34 75 00:03:18 83 00:09:35 30 00:09:33 50 00:09:35 50 00:10:14 76 00:38:55 49 00:01:29 135 00:15:10 165 00:14:41 172 00:29:51 169 01:27:04 88
676 Andrew Mcclaren Male 74 M17-39 43 00:14:36 103 00:03:32 103 00:10:44 101 00:10:16 93 00:10:28 103 00:10:47 105 00:42:15 101 00:01:26 127 00:13:08 77 00:12:29 89 00:25:37 80 01:27:23 89
677 John Costello Male 75 M60+ 1 00:13:15 68 00:03:12 77 00:10:54 112 00:11:01 139 00:11:13 151 00:11:26 145 00:44:32 143 00:01:14 88 00:13:26 95 00:12:04 62 00:25:30 76 01:27:41 90
699 Pete Dore Male 76 M40-49 23 00:13:55 85 00:03:11 73 00:10:54 113 00:10:58 138 00:10:52 135 00:10:57 117 00:43:40 131 00:01:21 109 00:13:01 70 00:12:37 94 00:25:37 81 01:27:42 91
615 Rebecca Mccarthy Female 14 F40-49 4 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:13:19 72 00:02:41 40 00:11:38 152 00:10:20 100 00:10:24 98 00:10:38 101 00:42:58 113 00:01:12 78 00:13:59 120 00:13:41 139 00:27:39 125 01:27:47 92
687 Connor Blades Male 77 M17-39 44 00:12:20 42 00:03:15 80 00:11:06 129 00:11:19 158 00:11:28 161 00:11:35 150 00:45:26 150 00:00:54 28 00:12:57 67 00:13:03 113 00:26:00 95 01:27:53 93
571 Hannah Bassirat Female 15 F17-39 10 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:09 93 00:02:41 41 00:10:32 91 00:10:11 91 00:10:19 91 00:10:47 104 00:41:47 92 00:01:14 90 00:14:45 153 00:13:27 131 00:28:12 143 01:28:02 94
540 Andy Fry Male 78 M40-49 24 00:11:37 22 00:03:21 88 00:10:48 107 00:10:19 98 00:10:29 104 00:10:45 103 00:42:19 102 00:01:38 165 00:15:16 167 00:14:28 167 00:29:43 167 01:28:36 95
738 Brook Chambers Male 79 M40-49 25 00:15:10 124 00:04:10 155 00:10:17 76 00:10:07 85 00:10:01 80 00:09:50 48 00:40:13 75 00:01:20 108 00:14:07 123 00:13:41 140 00:27:48 132 01:28:39 96
711 Mark Bades Male 80 M50+ 10 00:16:00 157 00:03:25 91 00:10:36 94 00:10:04 79 00:10:01 81 00:10:21 82 00:41:01 84 00:01:26 125 00:13:58 119 00:13:03 112 00:27:01 117 01:28:50 97
458 Leon Creaney Male 81 M40-49 26 00:15:08 122 00:03:27 95 00:11:13 137 00:10:45 123 00:10:44 124 00:10:39 102 00:43:20 121 00:01:41 170 00:13:08 75 00:12:10 73 00:25:17 72 01:28:51 98
759 Andrew Mcrae Male 82 M17-39 45 00:14:25 98 00:04:16 166 00:11:05 128 00:10:52 127 00:10:39 114 00:10:24 89 00:42:58 114 00:00:51 19 00:13:29 97 00:13:00 110 00:26:29 109 01:28:58 99
530 David Hobbs Male 83 M60+ 2 00:14:49 108 00:03:21 90 00:11:05 127 00:10:34 115 00:11:00 142 00:10:59 121 00:43:35 130 00:01:27 131 00:13:29 99 00:12:26 87 00:25:55 93 01:29:06 100