Showing 1 to 100 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Joshua Griffiths Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:05 1 00:30:22 1 00:30:21 1
4 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:15:09 2 00:30:38 2 00:30:37 2
5 James Hunt Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:19 3 00:31:08 3 00:31:06 3
3 Phil Wylie Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:22 4 00:31:12 4 00:31:10 4
12 Aaron Richmond Male 5 M35+ 1 00:15:47 5 00:31:49 5 00:31:47 5
7 Paul Graham Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:15:48 6 00:31:53 6 00:31:51 6
944 Christopher Carpanini Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:15:48 7 00:31:59 7 00:31:57 7
10 Matthew Rees Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:16:18 8 00:32:58 8 00:32:56 8
1016 Lloyd Sheppard Male 9 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:19 9 00:33:02 9 00:33:00 9
28 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 10 M35+ 2 00:16:21 10 00:33:37 10 00:33:35 10
826 Jac Smith Male 11 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:00 12 00:33:58 11 00:33:52 11
9 Oliver Williams Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:17:04 15 00:34:06 12 00:34:04 12
987 Tim Iveson Male 13 M35+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:03 14 00:34:08 13 00:34:05 13
32 Richard Jones Male 14 M45+ 1 00:17:17 17 00:34:24 14 00:34:22 14
31 Lee Aherne Male 15 M50+ 1 00:17:24 22 00:34:36 15 00:34:33 15
15 Jeff Prest Male 16 M45+ 2 00:16:51 11 00:34:39 16 00:34:36 16
54 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:21 20 00:34:43 17 00:34:41 17
16 Gary O'Brien Male 17 M45+ 3 00:17:11 16 00:34:44 18 00:34:42 18
891 Symon Murphy Male 18 M35+ 4 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:03 13 00:34:58 19 00:34:54 19
50 Clara Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:22 21 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 21
51 Rachel Felton Female 3 F40+ 1 00:17:34 26 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 22
1022 Rich Baker Male 19 M45+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:30 25 00:35:22 22 00:35:18 23
33 Stefan Simms Male 20 M50+ 2 00:17:18 18 00:35:23 23 00:35:20 24
966 John Moran Male 21 MOPEN 11 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:29 24 00:35:23 24 00:35:15 20
91 Matt Hurford Male 22 M45+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:34 27 00:35:33 25 00:35:30 25
53 Calli Thackery Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:17:25 23 00:35:34 26 00:35:31 26
14 Robert Brownlee Male 23 M40+ 1 00:17:21 19 00:35:45 27 00:35:42 27
18 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 24 M50+ 3 00:17:48 32 00:35:54 28 00:35:51 28
11 Jon Barnes Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:17:34 28 00:35:56 29 00:35:54 30
733 Ross Purchase Male 26 M35+ 5 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:17:54 33 00:35:58 30 00:35:53 29
535 Edward Land Male 27 M40+ 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:18:03 37 00:36:18 31 00:36:14 31
17 Francois Rafferty Male 28 M50+ 4 00:17:39 29 00:36:24 32 00:36:22 33
1158 Michael Roderick Male 29 MOPEN 13 PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:17:54 34 00:36:25 33 00:36:18 32
429 Phil Morris Male 30 M40+ 3 BRECON AC 00:17:58 35 00:36:32 34 00:36:28 34
1006 Rhys Hardman Male 31 MOPEN 14 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:22 41 00:36:36 35 00:36:31 35
911 David Jones Male 32 M35+ 6 00:17:44 31 00:36:44 36 00:36:32 36
58 Alexa King Female 5 F40+ 2 00:18:08 38 00:36:56 37 00:36:53 37
614 Alex Jackson Male 33 MOPEN 15 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:44 30 00:37:01 38 00:36:55 39
919 Oliver Webb Male 34 MOPEN 16 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:18:18 39 00:37:03 39 00:36:54 38
495 John Morris Male 35 M35+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:35 50 00:37:14 40 00:37:08 40
75 Helen Buller Female 6 F40+ 3 00:18:31 48 00:37:20 41 00:37:17 41
19 Chris Cooke Male 36 M55+ 1 00:18:30 47 00:37:20 42 00:37:17 42
59 Kelly Edwards Female 7 F40+ 4 00:18:27 44 00:37:22 43 00:37:19 43
57 Ruby Orchard Female 8 F35+ 1 00:18:32 49 00:37:22 44 00:37:20 44
773 Ben Ray Male 37 MOPEN 17 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:25 42 00:37:32 45 00:37:26 45
20 Brian Kirsopp Male 38 M55+ 2 00:18:29 46 00:37:47 46 00:37:40 47
761 Nathan Christoforato Male 39 M35+ 8 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:49 55 00:37:50 47 00:37:44 48
100 Richie Powell Male 40 WCH 1 00:17:59 36 00:37:56 48 00:37:56 51
39 Alan Davies Male 41 M65+ 1 00:18:26 43 00:37:59 49 00:37:56 49
1107 Scott Hamer Male 42 M35+ 9 ROYAL NAVY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:18:49 54 00:38:04 50 00:37:56 50
767 Lukasz Borysiuk Male 43 MOPEN 18 00:18:27 45 00:38:06 51 00:38:02 52
56 Serane Stone Female 9 F40+ 5 00:18:46 53 00:38:08 52 00:38:06 53
1021 George Amos Male 44 M45+ 6 00:18:42 51 00:38:32 53 00:38:20 54
438 Matthew Phillips Male 45 MOPEN 19 LLANELLI AC 00:18:45 52 00:38:35 54 00:37:39 46
23 Paul Whelpton Male 46 M65+ 2 00:19:02 59 00:38:40 55 00:38:36 58
36 Peter Coles Male 47 M55+ 3 00:18:52 56 00:38:50 56 00:38:47 61
1011 Rhys Doyle Male 48 MOPEN 20 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:01 58 00:38:51 57 00:38:43 59
241 Hayden Bond Male 49 MOPEN 21 OKEHAMPTON RC 00:19:13 62 00:38:53 58 00:38:44 60
334 Tom Lowrie Male 50 MOPEN 22 00:19:06 61 00:38:55 59 00:38:30 55
862 Mike Mansfield Male 51 M45+ 7 GLOUCESTER AC 00:19:22 66 00:38:56 60 00:38:32 56
76 Katie Beecher Female 10 F40+ 6 00:19:15 63 00:39:03 61 00:38:57 65
381 Ian Evans Male 52 MOPEN 23 00:19:29 71 00:39:04 62 00:38:56 62
29 Phil Matthews Male 53 M40+ 4 00:20:32 118 00:39:11 63 00:38:56 63
1062 Rhys James Male 54 MOPEN 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:45 76 00:39:11 64 00:38:34 57
752 Michael Riley Male 55 M40+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:29 70 00:39:16 65 00:39:08 67
358 Niki Puleio Male 56 M40+ 6 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:19:18 65 00:39:21 66 00:39:14 69
805 Michael Osborne Male 57 MOPEN 25 00:19:05 60 00:39:22 67 00:39:06 66
600 Michael Richardson Male 58 M40+ 7 00:19:57 82 00:39:24 68 00:39:14 70
21 Brian Martin Male 59 M60+ 1 00:19:30 73 00:39:38 69 00:39:31 71
1132 Brian Dooley Male 60 M45+ 8 VALE ROYAL AC 00:19:24 67 00:39:44 70 00:39:34 72
65 Helen King Female 11 F45+ 1 00:19:46 77 00:39:49 71 00:39:44 73
37 Rob Hunt Male 61 M55+ 4 00:19:30 72 00:39:51 72 00:39:48 75
816 Andrew Pearce Male 62 M50+ 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:19:27 68 00:39:56 73 00:39:49 76
709 Kieran Jenkins Male 63 MOPEN 26 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:20:04 91 00:39:57 74 00:39:47 74
772 Charlotte Towers Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:19:44 75 00:39:59 75 00:38:57 64
929 Catherine Stephens Female 13 F45+ 2 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:27 69 00:40:00 76 00:39:52 77
80 Sandra Chipper Female 14 F45+ 3 00:19:33 74 00:40:03 77 00:39:59 78
780 Phil Cross Male 64 M35+ 10 00:19:48 79 00:40:08 78 00:40:00 80
999 James Cole Male 65 M45+ 9 00:19:59 84 00:40:09 79 00:39:59 79
833 Samuel Morel Male 66 M35+ 11 00:20:01 86 00:40:22 80 00:40:11 81
81 Nikki Morgan Female 15 F50+ 1 00:20:01 87 00:40:23 81 00:40:19 82
25 Derek Jackson Male 67 M65+ 3 00:20:01 88 00:40:28 82 00:40:22 83
63 Sara Avery Female 16 F50+ 2 00:20:16 102 00:40:32 83 00:40:29 84
79 Nicola Jukes Female 17 F45+ 4 00:20:08 92 00:40:34 84 00:40:29 85
430 Ken Caulkett Male 68 M35+ 12 SARN HELEN 00:19:57 83 00:40:39 85 00:39:14 68
1031 Nathan Hutton Male 69 M35+ 13 00:20:09 93 00:40:40 86 00:40:29 86
282 Laurent Bono Male 70 MOPEN 27 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:02 90 00:40:42 87 00:40:30 87
160 Ed Butler Male 71 MOPEN 28 00:20:22 106 00:40:49 88 00:40:31 89
563 Alastair Blackwood Male 72 MOPEN 29 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:20:26 111 00:40:50 89 00:40:35 91
522 Cian Ralphs Male 73 MOPEN 30 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:21 105 00:40:56 90 00:40:50 92
66 Wendy Roethenabugh Female 18 F55+ 1 00:20:13 97 00:40:57 91 00:40:53 94
739 Alfie Davies Male 74 MOPEN 31 00:18:59 57 00:41:01 92 00:40:51 93
514 Louise Flynn Female 19 F35+ 2 00:20:09 94 00:41:01 93 00:40:54 95
64 Tracey West Female 20 F50+ 3 00:20:22 107 00:41:03 94 00:40:58 99
77 Gemma Moore Female 21 F35+ 3 00:19:55 80 00:41:05 95 00:40:59 100
933 Darren Ould Male 75 MOPEN 32 MAINDY HARRIERS 00:19:55 81 00:41:13 96 00:40:57 98
351 Andy Mccall Male 76 MOPEN 33 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:20:12 96 00:41:15 97 00:40:56 96
974 Kevin Leonard Male 77 M45+ 10 00:20:36 122 00:41:16 98 00:41:00 101
718 Will Rees Male 78 M35+ 14 00:19:59 85 00:41:17 99 00:40:56 97
41 Elio Lepore Male 79 M65+ 4 00:20:01 89 00:41:17 100 00:41:14 105