Showing 301 to 400 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
595 Ross Owen Male 249 MOPEN 99 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:22:39 308 00:46:39 301 00:45:26 279
354 Alex Price Male 250 M35+ 39 00:22:17 272 00:46:39 302 00:45:32 285
382 Alan Vaughan Male 251 M40+ 30 00:22:53 337 00:46:40 303 00:45:46 293
135 George Williams Male 252 MOPEN 100 00:22:45 317 00:46:40 304 00:46:22 334
909 Stephanie Connaire Female 53 FOPEN 19 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:50 330 00:46:41 305 00:46:06 313
726 David Pound Male 253 M50+ 20 WORCESTER AC 00:23:08 366 00:46:43 306 00:45:59 308
298 James Leonard Male 254 MOPEN 101 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:53 335 00:46:44 307 00:46:21 331
952 Brian Stevendale Male 255 M55+ 17 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:23:03 358 00:46:45 308 00:45:54 303
861 Rhys Laugharne Male 256 MOPEN 102 00:23:44 442 00:46:47 309 00:45:54 305
288 Mark Bloomfield Male 257 M45+ 34 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:22:57 348 00:46:49 310 00:45:54 304
452 Sam Morgan Male 258 MOPEN 103 00:22:43 314 00:46:52 311 00:46:13 323
483 Gethin Bennett Male 259 MOPEN 104 00:23:02 356 00:46:54 312 00:45:27 281
561 Nick Haines Male 260 M45+ 35 00:22:50 327 00:46:54 313 00:46:26 337
744 Daniel Pole Male 261 M35+ 40 00:23:09 371 00:46:55 314 00:46:14 324
491 Kimberley Mcgourlick Female 54 FOPEN 20 00:23:14 377 00:46:55 315 00:46:47 356
978 Huw James Male 262 M50+ 21 CARDIFF AAC 00:22:27 287 00:46:56 316 00:46:07 316
489 Daniel Radford Male 263 MOPEN 105 00:22:20 277 00:46:57 317 00:46:32 342
69 Lea Lohk Female 55 F55+ 5 00:22:54 339 00:46:58 318 00:46:52 364
797 Robert Pickering Male 264 MOPEN 106 00:22:41 313 00:46:58 319 00:45:20 272
104 Gareth Jenkins Male 265 M35+ 41 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:22:56 343 00:47:00 320 00:45:50 298
487 Mark Richardson Male 266 M45+ 36 00:22:44 315 00:47:03 321 00:45:38 288
662 Oliver Bartlett Male 267 MOPEN 107 00:22:50 325 00:47:07 322 00:46:38 346
436 Matthew Sewell Male 268 M35+ 42 00:23:01 353 00:47:07 323 00:45:49 297
1116 Izzie Seal Female 56 FOPEN 21 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:22:29 291 00:47:08 324 00:46:10 320
557 David Slee Male 269 M40+ 31 00:22:56 345 00:47:08 325 00:46:49 360
1082 Simon Arscott Male 270 M35+ 43 00:22:16 266 00:47:09 326 00:46:10 322
464 John Maloney Male 271 M55+ 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:23:47 447 00:47:12 327 00:46:57 371
445 Andrew Johnson Male 272 M35+ 44 00:23:19 387 00:47:12 328 00:46:16 327
1115 Jay Thomas Male 273 MOPEN 108 00:22:44 316 00:47:13 329 00:47:07 380
903 John Davies Male 274 M65+ 11 00:22:36 304 00:47:13 330 00:47:00 374
683 Martyn Palfreman Male 275 M50+ 22 00:22:17 274 00:47:15 331 00:46:42 350
888 Christopher Nellins Male 276 M65+ 12 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:56 347 00:47:18 332 00:46:55 367
1004 Georgi Gerov Male 277 MOPEN 109 00:22:50 329 00:47:20 333 00:46:58 372
90 Anne Mynott Female 57 F55+ 6 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS 00:22:38 305 00:47:22 334 00:47:16 389
290 James Chard Male 278 MOPEN 110 00:23:25 411 00:47:22 335 00:47:10 382
567 Stephen Davies Male 279 M60+ 5 MANSFIELD HARRIERS 00:23:18 386 00:47:22 336 00:47:02 377
180 Mike James Male 280 M55+ 19 00:23:07 364 00:47:23 337 00:47:13 385
857 Hayley Griffiths Female 58 F35+ 9 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:23:17 384 00:47:24 338 00:47:02 376
632 Rhys Lloyd Male 281 MOPEN 111 00:22:55 342 00:47:24 339 00:45:52 300
511 Darren Hiscox Male 282 MOPEN 112 00:22:33 301 00:47:24 340 00:46:00 309
275 Aeron Fitzgerald Male 283 MOPEN 113 00:22:20 278 00:47:25 341 00:46:21 332
105 Michalis Sanidas Male 284 M45+ 37 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:13 376 00:47:27 342 00:46:44 351
517 Wayne Humphreys Male 285 M40+ 32 00:22:48 321 00:47:28 343 00:46:35 344
896 Aneke Sloman Female 59 FOPEN 22 00:23:10 372 00:47:29 344 00:47:09 381
446 Chris Daddow Male 286 M40+ 33 00:23:01 352 00:47:30 345 00:46:46 353
672 Daniel Bye Male 287 M35+ 45 00:22:46 319 00:47:30 346 00:46:05 311
556 Richard Costello Male 288 M50+ 23 00:22:56 344 00:47:32 347 00:46:41 348
1048 Samantha Werrett Female 60 FOPEN 23 00:23:34 427 00:47:33 348 00:47:07 379
1141 Neil Davies Male 289 M45+ 38 00:22:54 338 00:47:33 349 00:47:16 388
577 Steve Dobie Male 290 MOPEN 114 00:22:30 293 00:47:33 350 00:45:33 286
586 Steven Metherell Male 291 MOPEN 115 00:23:25 407 00:47:35 351 00:46:21 333
670 Andrew Birch Male 292 M40+ 34 00:23:22 397 00:47:35 352 00:46:54 365
648 Keith Coleman Male 293 M50+ 24 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:23:08 367 00:47:36 353 00:46:41 347
1117 Simon Wooster Male 294 M50+ 25 00:22:57 349 00:47:37 354 00:46:29 339
876 Gareth Davies Male 295 MOPEN 116 00:23:17 382 00:47:38 355 00:46:16 329
392 Martin Thomas Male 296 MOPEN 117 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:23:02 354 00:47:38 356 00:46:33 343
311 Anna Moon Female 61 FOPEN 24 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:22:46 320 00:47:38 357 00:46:09 319
318 Jon Hussey Male 297 M35+ 46 00:23:18 385 00:47:39 358 00:46:15 326
1108 James Robinson Male 298 M45+ 39 LONELY GOAT RC 00:23:25 412 00:47:39 359 00:46:46 352
1121 Rhys Jones Male 299 MOPEN 118 00:23:09 369 00:47:40 360 00:47:03 378
1025 Susan Bowes Female 62 F40+ 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:23:15 381 00:47:41 361 00:47:23 395
268 Ross Collins Male 300 MOPEN 119 00:23:20 390 00:47:41 362 00:47:22 394
202 Alex Rowan Female 63 FOPEN 25 00:23:05 361 00:47:46 363 00:47:31 401
1138 Gavin Stone Male 301 MOPEN 120 00:22:16 268 00:47:47 364 00:46:37 345
749 Matthew Blake Male 302 M40+ 35 00:23:11 374 00:47:47 365 00:46:46 354
1130 Gavin Petrelli Male 303 MOPEN 121 CDF RUNNERS 00:23:24 403 00:47:48 366 00:46:31 341
246 Huw Viggers Male 304 MOPEN 122 00:23:23 401 00:47:49 367 00:46:30 340
967 Nick Young Male 305 M50+ 26 00:23:24 402 00:47:49 368 00:46:55 368
2025 Kelly Ruck Female 64 FOPEN 26 00:22:24 285 00:47:50 369 00:47:01 375
912 Darren Crumpton Male 306 M40+ 36 BRIDGEND AC 00:23:19 388 00:47:51 370 00:47:35 405
778 Craig Woodland Male 307 M40+ 37 00:23:45 443 00:47:51 371 00:46:47 357
758 Andy Millard Male 308 M50+ 27 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:23:09 368 00:47:55 372 00:47:40 409
883 Keri Jones Female 65 F45+ 10 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:23:15 380 00:47:56 373 00:46:50 361
689 James Lowery Male 309 MOPEN 123 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:23:15 379 00:47:59 374 00:46:26 336
397 Christopher Cummings Male 310 MOPEN 124 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:23:06 363 00:48:01 375 00:46:55 369
939 Richard Wheadon Male 311 M35+ 47 00:23:11 373 00:48:01 376 00:47:21 392
537 Alan Williams Male 312 M40+ 38 00:22:16 269 00:48:01 377 00:47:31 402
1009 Meilir Roberts Male 313 M35+ 48 00:23:25 408 00:48:01 378 00:46:56 370
914 Gary Clark Male 314 M45+ 40 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 00:22:54 341 00:48:02 379 00:47:54 421
677 Gareth Howell Male 315 MOPEN 125 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:23:24 406 00:48:04 380 00:47:13 386
420 Martin Pettifer Male 316 M35+ 49 00:23:07 365 00:48:06 381 00:47:25 396
568 David Evans Male 317 M35+ 50 00:22:59 351 00:48:07 382 00:47:33 403
378 David Lewis Male 318 M55+ 20 00:23:15 378 00:48:07 383 00:47:52 419
731 Ben Ball Male 319 M50+ 28 00:23:57 465 00:48:10 384 00:47:10 383
1060 Jamie Smith Male 320 M35+ 51 00:23:48 450 00:48:12 385 00:47:49 415
1046 C J Newell Male 321 MOPEN 126 00:22:51 332 00:48:13 386 00:46:47 359
448 Nathan Dee Male 322 M35+ 52 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:23:17 383 00:48:14 387 00:47:22 393
168 Nick Harris Male 323 MOPEN 127 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:24:02 476 00:48:14 388 00:47:45 413
673 Terry Mccarthy Male 324 M60+ 6 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:23:05 360 00:48:16 389 00:47:49 416
1085 Wayne Preece Male 325 M65+ 13 00:23:32 424 00:48:16 390 00:47:59 426
723 Daniel Morris Male 326 MOPEN 128 00:23:23 400 00:48:17 391 00:46:46 355
398 Dominic Melville Male 327 M45+ 41 00:22:48 323 00:48:18 392 00:47:00 373
310 Edward Jones Male 328 M40+ 39 00:23:09 370 00:48:19 393 00:46:42 349
118 Geraint Jones Male 329 M50+ 29 00:23:35 428 00:48:19 394 00:47:39 408
157 Jonathan Gough Male 330 M40+ 40 00:23:19 389 00:48:19 395 00:47:50 417
1127 Ruth Cann Female 66 F35+ 10 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:23:21 391 00:48:20 396 00:46:51 362
746 John Dewar Male 331 MOPEN 129 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:23:12 375 00:48:22 397 00:46:47 358
935 Richard Matthews Male 332 M45+ 42 00:24:00 470 00:48:22 398 00:47:37 407
777 Claire Curtin Female 67 FOPEN 27 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:23:35 429 00:48:22 399 00:47:18 390
375 Siobhan Denton Female 68 FOPEN 28 00:23:24 405 00:48:23 400 00:46:55 366