Showing 1 to 100 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Joshua Griffiths Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:05 1 00:30:22 1 00:30:21 1
12 Aaron Richmond Male 5 M35+ 1 00:15:47 5 00:31:49 5 00:31:47 5
32 Richard Jones Male 14 M45+ 1 00:17:17 17 00:34:24 14 00:34:22 14
31 Lee Aherne Male 15 M50+ 1 00:17:24 22 00:34:36 15 00:34:33 15
54 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:21 20 00:34:43 17 00:34:41 17
51 Rachel Felton Female 3 F40+ 1 00:17:34 26 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 22
14 Robert Brownlee Male 23 M40+ 1 00:17:21 19 00:35:45 27 00:35:42 27
19 Chris Cooke Male 36 M55+ 1 00:18:30 47 00:37:20 42 00:37:17 42
57 Ruby Orchard Female 8 F35+ 1 00:18:32 49 00:37:22 44 00:37:20 44
100 Richie Powell Male 40 WCH 1 00:17:59 36 00:37:56 48 00:37:56 51
39 Alan Davies Male 41 M65+ 1 00:18:26 43 00:37:59 49 00:37:56 49
21 Brian Martin Male 59 M60+ 1 00:19:30 73 00:39:38 69 00:39:31 71
65 Helen King Female 11 F45+ 1 00:19:46 77 00:39:49 71 00:39:44 73
81 Nikki Morgan Female 15 F50+ 1 00:20:01 87 00:40:23 81 00:40:19 82
66 Wendy Roethenabugh Female 18 F55+ 1 00:20:13 97 00:40:57 91 00:40:53 94
1169 Julie Scholey Female 77 F60+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:23:54 460 00:49:30 451 00:49:19 519
86 Brenda Avery Female 118 F65+ 1 00:26:09 834 00:52:50 690 00:52:44 795
230 Dave Hebbes Male 682 M70+ 1 00:27:10 1021 00:55:06 844 00:54:28 958
70 Eleanor Robinson Female 186 F70+ 1 00:27:20 1053 00:55:55 907 00:55:49 1073
1353 John Deakin Male 1010 M75+ 1 00:29:52 1547 01:02:27 1422 01:00:16 1504
2723 Elaine Wildy Female 1370 F75+ 1 00:41:47 2751 01:34:45 2784 01:27:27 2761
4 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:15:09 2 00:30:38 2 00:30:37 2
28 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 10 M35+ 2 00:16:21 10 00:33:37 10 00:33:35 10
15 Jeff Prest Male 16 M45+ 2 00:16:51 11 00:34:39 16 00:34:36 16
50 Clara Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:22 21 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 21
33 Stefan Simms Male 20 M50+ 2 00:17:18 18 00:35:23 23 00:35:20 24
535 Edward Land Male 27 M40+ 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:18:03 37 00:36:18 31 00:36:14 31
58 Alexa King Female 5 F40+ 2 00:18:08 38 00:36:56 37 00:36:53 37
20 Brian Kirsopp Male 38 M55+ 2 00:18:29 46 00:37:47 46 00:37:40 47
23 Paul Whelpton Male 46 M65+ 2 00:19:02 59 00:38:40 55 00:38:36 58
929 Catherine Stephens Female 13 F45+ 2 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:27 69 00:40:00 76 00:39:52 77
63 Sara Avery Female 16 F50+ 2 00:20:16 102 00:40:32 83 00:40:29 84
514 Louise Flynn Female 19 F35+ 2 00:20:09 94 00:41:01 93 00:40:54 95
22 Robert Johnson Male 80 M60+ 2 00:20:24 109 00:41:19 101 00:41:13 104
67 Liz Killip Female 30 F55+ 2 00:20:53 143 00:42:28 139 00:42:24 150
800 Les Hampton Male 437 WCH 2 CHELTENHAM AND COUNTY HARRIERS 00:23:31 422 00:50:32 525 00:50:32 610
128 Nicole Fowler Female 124 F60+ 2 00:26:05 830 00:53:12 711 00:52:59 816
2203 Andrew Lawrence Male 688 M70+ 2 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:26:11 843 00:55:14 854 00:53:58 898
88 Sue Ashton Female 203 F65+ 2 00:28:02 1179 00:56:49 962 00:56:42 1147
71 Margaret Crosswell Female 247 F70+ 2 00:28:38 1297 00:58:20 1081 00:58:13 1287
3670 Alan Pitman Male 1393 M75+ 2 00:41:04 2724 01:28:17 2672 01:23:34 2700
5 James Hunt Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:19 3 00:31:08 3 00:31:06 3
987 Tim Iveson Male 13 M35+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:03 14 00:34:08 13 00:34:05 13
16 Gary O'Brien Male 17 M45+ 3 00:17:11 16 00:34:44 18 00:34:42 18
53 Calli Thackery Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:17:25 23 00:35:34 26 00:35:31 26
18 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 24 M50+ 3 00:17:48 32 00:35:54 28 00:35:51 28
429 Phil Morris Male 30 M40+ 3 BRECON AC 00:17:58 35 00:36:32 34 00:36:28 34
75 Helen Buller Female 6 F40+ 3 00:18:31 48 00:37:20 41 00:37:17 41
36 Peter Coles Male 47 M55+ 3 00:18:52 56 00:38:50 56 00:38:47 61
80 Sandra Chipper Female 14 F45+ 3 00:19:33 74 00:40:03 77 00:39:59 78
25 Derek Jackson Male 67 M65+ 3 00:20:01 88 00:40:28 82 00:40:22 83
64 Tracey West Female 20 F50+ 3 00:20:22 107 00:41:03 94 00:40:58 99
77 Gemma Moore Female 21 F35+ 3 00:19:55 80 00:41:05 95 00:40:59 100
849 Frank Atherton Male 189 M60+ 3 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:17 273 00:45:04 230 00:44:08 217
83 Lindy Eynon Female 50 F55+ 3 00:22:31 296 00:46:21 285 00:46:16 328
164 Ron Price Male 504 WCH 3 00:24:17 514 00:51:47 604 00:51:47 730
1958 Sharon David Female 206 F60+ 3 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:27:07 1012 00:56:57 973 00:54:38 972
1165 Brinley AHerne Male 815 M70+ 3 00:28:44 1318 00:57:53 1053 00:56:13 1104
87 Gill Murphy Female 252 F65+ 3 00:28:46 1323 00:58:31 1099 00:58:24 1311
73 Ruth Fulford Female 292 F70+ 3 00:29:16 1419 00:59:34 1176 00:59:26 1431
2752 Anthony Wildy Male 1403 M75+ 3 00:41:02 2723 01:30:38 2721 01:23:19 2695
3 Phil Wylie Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:22 4 00:31:12 4 00:31:10 4
891 Symon Murphy Male 18 M35+ 4 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:03 13 00:34:58 19 00:34:54 19
1022 Rich Baker Male 19 M45+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:30 25 00:35:22 22 00:35:18 23
17 Francois Rafferty Male 28 M50+ 4 00:17:39 29 00:36:24 32 00:36:22 33
59 Kelly Edwards Female 7 F40+ 4 00:18:27 44 00:37:22 43 00:37:19 43
29 Phil Matthews Male 53 M40+ 4 00:20:32 118 00:39:11 63 00:38:56 63
37 Rob Hunt Male 61 M55+ 4 00:19:30 72 00:39:51 72 00:39:48 75
772 Charlotte Towers Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:19:44 75 00:39:59 75 00:38:57 64
79 Nicola Jukes Female 17 F45+ 4 00:20:08 92 00:40:34 84 00:40:29 85
41 Elio Lepore Male 79 M65+ 4 00:20:01 89 00:41:17 100 00:41:14 105
74 Emily Brown Female 23 F35+ 4 00:20:40 125 00:41:48 111 00:41:44 126
337 Sheryl Evans Female 44 F50+ 4 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:22:12 264 00:45:20 239 00:45:12 265
493 David Walker Male 203 M60+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:21:49 210 00:45:39 247 00:45:27 280
68 Kate Bond Female 52 F55+ 4 00:21:54 217 00:46:34 296 00:46:29 338
1375 Linda Westlake Female 240 F60+ 4 00:27:06 1004 00:57:58 1058 00:55:55 1080
2314 Simon Green Male 854 WCH 4 00:29:26 1456 00:58:52 1120 00:58:52 1370
89 Jill Matthews Female 267 F65+ 4 00:28:42 1311 00:59:01 1128 00:58:55 1375
72 Heather Allen Female 310 F70+ 4 00:28:52 1348 01:00:00 1210 00:59:55 1470
2294 David Capel Male 938 M70+ 4 00:28:00 1173 01:00:47 1279 00:58:37 1337
7 Paul Graham Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:15:48 6 00:31:53 6 00:31:51 6
91 Matt Hurford Male 22 M45+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:34 27 00:35:33 25 00:35:30 25
733 Ross Purchase Male 26 M35+ 5 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:17:54 33 00:35:58 30 00:35:53 29
56 Serane Stone Female 9 F40+ 5 00:18:46 53 00:38:08 52 00:38:06 53
752 Michael Riley Male 55 M40+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:29 70 00:39:16 65 00:39:08 67
816 Andrew Pearce Male 62 M50+ 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:19:27 68 00:39:56 73 00:39:49 76
62 Carolyn Dooley Female 22 F45+ 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:20:26 110 00:41:23 103 00:41:19 108
276 Jeffrey Cox Male 83 M55+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:15 101 00:41:37 105 00:41:30 113
1163 Llinos Jones Female 24 F35+ 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:34 120 00:41:51 113 00:41:46 128
792 Mia Goddard Female 25 FOPEN 5 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:43 130 00:42:03 124 00:41:55 131
26 Clive Rose Male 117 M65+ 5 00:20:53 142 00:42:50 147 00:42:45 159
69 Lea Lohk Female 55 F55+ 5 00:22:54 339 00:46:58 318 00:46:52 364
567 Stephen Davies Male 279 M60+ 5 MANSFIELD HARRIERS 00:23:18 386 00:47:22 336 00:47:02 377
466 Lynne Compton Female 86 F50+ 5 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:24:21 525 00:50:22 514 00:49:14 513
1496 Kathy Bennett Female 313 F60+ 5 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:37 1289 01:00:05 1219 00:57:59 1259
341 Eva Cook Female 377 F65+ 5 00:29:39 1505 01:01:46 1354 01:01:15 1585
3124 Terry Cummings Male 1025 M70+ 5 00:28:18 1235 01:02:44 1451 00:57:29 1217
1909 Sandra Stevens Female 463 F70+ 5 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:29:51 1544 01:03:53 1525 01:01:23 1590
944 Christopher Carpanini Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:15:48 7 00:31:59 7 00:31:57 7
911 David Jones Male 32 M35+ 6 00:17:44 31 00:36:44 36 00:36:32 36