Showing 1 to 100 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3536 Ben Jeffreys Male 705 MOPEN 235 00:30:14 1614 00:55:38 884 0
1 Joshua Griffiths Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:05 1 00:30:22 1 00:30:21 1
4 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:15:09 2 00:30:38 2 00:30:37 2
5 James Hunt Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:19 3 00:31:08 3 00:31:06 3
3 Phil Wylie Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:22 4 00:31:12 4 00:31:10 4
12 Aaron Richmond Male 5 M35+ 1 00:15:47 5 00:31:49 5 00:31:47 5
7 Paul Graham Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:15:48 6 00:31:53 6 00:31:51 6
944 Christopher Carpanini Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:15:48 7 00:31:59 7 00:31:57 7
10 Matthew Rees Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:16:18 8 00:32:58 8 00:32:56 8
1016 Lloyd Sheppard Male 9 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:19 9 00:33:02 9 00:33:00 9
28 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 10 M35+ 2 00:16:21 10 00:33:37 10 00:33:35 10
826 Jac Smith Male 11 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:00 12 00:33:58 11 00:33:52 11
9 Oliver Williams Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:17:04 15 00:34:06 12 00:34:04 12
987 Tim Iveson Male 13 M35+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:03 14 00:34:08 13 00:34:05 13
32 Richard Jones Male 14 M45+ 1 00:17:17 17 00:34:24 14 00:34:22 14
31 Lee Aherne Male 15 M50+ 1 00:17:24 22 00:34:36 15 00:34:33 15
15 Jeff Prest Male 16 M45+ 2 00:16:51 11 00:34:39 16 00:34:36 16
54 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:21 20 00:34:43 17 00:34:41 17
16 Gary O'Brien Male 17 M45+ 3 00:17:11 16 00:34:44 18 00:34:42 18
891 Symon Murphy Male 18 M35+ 4 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:03 13 00:34:58 19 00:34:54 19
966 John Moran Male 21 MOPEN 11 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:29 24 00:35:23 24 00:35:15 20
50 Clara Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:22 21 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 21
51 Rachel Felton Female 3 F40+ 1 00:17:34 26 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 22
1022 Rich Baker Male 19 M45+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:30 25 00:35:22 22 00:35:18 23
33 Stefan Simms Male 20 M50+ 2 00:17:18 18 00:35:23 23 00:35:20 24
91 Matt Hurford Male 22 M45+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:34 27 00:35:33 25 00:35:30 25
53 Calli Thackery Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:17:25 23 00:35:34 26 00:35:31 26
14 Robert Brownlee Male 23 M40+ 1 00:17:21 19 00:35:45 27 00:35:42 27
18 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 24 M50+ 3 00:17:48 32 00:35:54 28 00:35:51 28
733 Ross Purchase Male 26 M35+ 5 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:17:54 33 00:35:58 30 00:35:53 29
11 Jon Barnes Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:17:34 28 00:35:56 29 00:35:54 30
535 Edward Land Male 27 M40+ 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:18:03 37 00:36:18 31 00:36:14 31
1158 Michael Roderick Male 29 MOPEN 13 PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:17:54 34 00:36:25 33 00:36:18 32
17 Francois Rafferty Male 28 M50+ 4 00:17:39 29 00:36:24 32 00:36:22 33
429 Phil Morris Male 30 M40+ 3 BRECON AC 00:17:58 35 00:36:32 34 00:36:28 34
1006 Rhys Hardman Male 31 MOPEN 14 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:22 41 00:36:36 35 00:36:31 35
911 David Jones Male 32 M35+ 6 00:17:44 31 00:36:44 36 00:36:32 36
58 Alexa King Female 5 F40+ 2 00:18:08 38 00:36:56 37 00:36:53 37
919 Oliver Webb Male 34 MOPEN 16 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:18:18 39 00:37:03 39 00:36:54 38
614 Alex Jackson Male 33 MOPEN 15 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:44 30 00:37:01 38 00:36:55 39
495 John Morris Male 35 M35+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:35 50 00:37:14 40 00:37:08 40
75 Helen Buller Female 6 F40+ 3 00:18:31 48 00:37:20 41 00:37:17 41
19 Chris Cooke Male 36 M55+ 1 00:18:30 47 00:37:20 42 00:37:17 42
59 Kelly Edwards Female 7 F40+ 4 00:18:27 44 00:37:22 43 00:37:19 43
57 Ruby Orchard Female 8 F35+ 1 00:18:32 49 00:37:22 44 00:37:20 44
773 Ben Ray Male 37 MOPEN 17 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:25 42 00:37:32 45 00:37:26 45
438 Matthew Phillips Male 45 MOPEN 19 LLANELLI AC 00:18:45 52 00:38:35 54 00:37:39 46
20 Brian Kirsopp Male 38 M55+ 2 00:18:29 46 00:37:47 46 00:37:40 47
761 Nathan Christoforato Male 39 M35+ 8 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:49 55 00:37:50 47 00:37:44 48
39 Alan Davies Male 41 M65+ 1 00:18:26 43 00:37:59 49 00:37:56 49
1107 Scott Hamer Male 42 M35+ 9 ROYAL NAVY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:18:49 54 00:38:04 50 00:37:56 50
100 Richie Powell Male 40 WCH 1 00:17:59 36 00:37:56 48 00:37:56 51
767 Lukasz Borysiuk Male 43 MOPEN 18 00:18:27 45 00:38:06 51 00:38:02 52
56 Serane Stone Female 9 F40+ 5 00:18:46 53 00:38:08 52 00:38:06 53
1021 George Amos Male 44 M45+ 6 00:18:42 51 00:38:32 53 00:38:20 54
334 Tom Lowrie Male 50 MOPEN 22 00:19:06 61 00:38:55 59 00:38:30 55
862 Mike Mansfield Male 51 M45+ 7 GLOUCESTER AC 00:19:22 66 00:38:56 60 00:38:32 56
1062 Rhys James Male 54 MOPEN 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:45 76 00:39:11 64 00:38:34 57
23 Paul Whelpton Male 46 M65+ 2 00:19:02 59 00:38:40 55 00:38:36 58
1011 Rhys Doyle Male 48 MOPEN 20 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:01 58 00:38:51 57 00:38:43 59
241 Hayden Bond Male 49 MOPEN 21 OKEHAMPTON RC 00:19:13 62 00:38:53 58 00:38:44 60
36 Peter Coles Male 47 M55+ 3 00:18:52 56 00:38:50 56 00:38:47 61
381 Ian Evans Male 52 MOPEN 23 00:19:29 71 00:39:04 62 00:38:56 62
29 Phil Matthews Male 53 M40+ 4 00:20:32 118 00:39:11 63 00:38:56 63
772 Charlotte Towers Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:19:44 75 00:39:59 75 00:38:57 64
76 Katie Beecher Female 10 F40+ 6 00:19:15 63 00:39:03 61 00:38:57 65
805 Michael Osborne Male 57 MOPEN 25 00:19:05 60 00:39:22 67 00:39:06 66
752 Michael Riley Male 55 M40+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:29 70 00:39:16 65 00:39:08 67
430 Ken Caulkett Male 68 M35+ 12 SARN HELEN 00:19:57 83 00:40:39 85 00:39:14 68
358 Niki Puleio Male 56 M40+ 6 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:19:18 65 00:39:21 66 00:39:14 69
600 Michael Richardson Male 58 M40+ 7 00:19:57 82 00:39:24 68 00:39:14 70
21 Brian Martin Male 59 M60+ 1 00:19:30 73 00:39:38 69 00:39:31 71
1132 Brian Dooley Male 60 M45+ 8 VALE ROYAL AC 00:19:24 67 00:39:44 70 00:39:34 72
65 Helen King Female 11 F45+ 1 00:19:46 77 00:39:49 71 00:39:44 73
709 Kieran Jenkins Male 63 MOPEN 26 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:20:04 91 00:39:57 74 00:39:47 74
37 Rob Hunt Male 61 M55+ 4 00:19:30 72 00:39:51 72 00:39:48 75
816 Andrew Pearce Male 62 M50+ 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:19:27 68 00:39:56 73 00:39:49 76
929 Catherine Stephens Female 13 F45+ 2 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:27 69 00:40:00 76 00:39:52 77
80 Sandra Chipper Female 14 F45+ 3 00:19:33 74 00:40:03 77 00:39:59 78
999 James Cole Male 65 M45+ 9 00:19:59 84 00:40:09 79 00:39:59 79
780 Phil Cross Male 64 M35+ 10 00:19:48 79 00:40:08 78 00:40:00 80
833 Samuel Morel Male 66 M35+ 11 00:20:01 86 00:40:22 80 00:40:11 81
81 Nikki Morgan Female 15 F50+ 1 00:20:01 87 00:40:23 81 00:40:19 82
25 Derek Jackson Male 67 M65+ 3 00:20:01 88 00:40:28 82 00:40:22 83
63 Sara Avery Female 16 F50+ 2 00:20:16 102 00:40:32 83 00:40:29 84
79 Nicola Jukes Female 17 F45+ 4 00:20:08 92 00:40:34 84 00:40:29 85
1031 Nathan Hutton Male 69 M35+ 13 00:20:09 93 00:40:40 86 00:40:29 86
282 Laurent Bono Male 70 MOPEN 27 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:02 90 00:40:42 87 00:40:30 87
433 Luke Stephens Male 84 MOPEN 35 00:20:09 95 00:41:39 106 00:40:30 88
160 Ed Butler Male 71 MOPEN 28 00:20:22 106 00:40:49 88 00:40:31 89
307 Michael Abell Male 92 MOPEN 38 CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB 00:20:18 103 00:41:55 116 00:40:31 90
563 Alastair Blackwood Male 72 MOPEN 29 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:20:26 111 00:40:50 89 00:40:35 91
522 Cian Ralphs Male 73 MOPEN 30 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:21 105 00:40:56 90 00:40:50 92
739 Alfie Davies Male 74 MOPEN 31 00:18:59 57 00:41:01 92 00:40:51 93
66 Wendy Roethenabugh Female 18 F55+ 1 00:20:13 97 00:40:57 91 00:40:53 94
514 Louise Flynn Female 19 F35+ 2 00:20:09 94 00:41:01 93 00:40:54 95
351 Andy Mccall Male 76 MOPEN 33 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:20:12 96 00:41:15 97 00:40:56 96
718 Will Rees Male 78 M35+ 14 00:19:59 85 00:41:17 99 00:40:56 97
933 Darren Ould Male 75 MOPEN 32 MAINDY HARRIERS 00:19:55 81 00:41:13 96 00:40:57 98
64 Tracey West Female 20 F50+ 3 00:20:22 107 00:41:03 94 00:40:58 99