Showing 101 to 200 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
77 Gemma Moore Female 21 F35+ 3 00:19:55 80 00:41:05 95 00:40:59 100
974 Kevin Leonard Male 77 M45+ 10 00:20:36 122 00:41:16 98 00:41:00 101
774 Chris Towers Male 100 MOPEN 42 00:20:37 124 00:42:07 125 00:41:03 102
251 Andy Reed Male 88 M55+ 6 00:20:40 126 00:41:47 110 00:41:12 103
22 Robert Johnson Male 80 M60+ 2 00:20:24 109 00:41:19 101 00:41:13 104
41 Elio Lepore Male 79 M65+ 4 00:20:01 89 00:41:17 100 00:41:14 105
679 Colin Parry Male 81 M40+ 8 00:20:28 114 00:41:21 102 00:41:14 106
973 Matt Downton Male 95 M40+ 9 00:20:23 108 00:41:58 119 00:41:18 107
62 Carolyn Dooley Female 22 F45+ 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:20:26 110 00:41:23 103 00:41:19 108
722 David Carey Male 110 M40+ 13 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:46 135 00:42:31 140 00:41:22 109
285 David Carter Male 90 MOPEN 37 00:20:53 145 00:41:53 114 00:41:23 110
916 David Mort Male 82 MOPEN 34 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:20:34 119 00:41:35 104 00:41:25 111
219 Jack Pugsley Male 85 MOPEN 36 00:20:47 136 00:41:43 107 00:41:28 112
276 Jeffrey Cox Male 83 M55+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:15 101 00:41:37 105 00:41:30 113
1133 Scott Wilson Male 87 M45+ 11 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC 00:20:45 134 00:41:47 109 00:41:32 114
1106 Timothy Howe Male 103 MOPEN 44 00:20:42 128 00:42:09 128 00:41:35 115
776 Stuart Rice Male 94 MOPEN 40 00:20:14 100 00:41:57 118 00:41:35 116
536 Anthony Jacobson Male 86 M35+ 15 00:20:59 152 00:41:46 108 00:41:36 117
853 Steven Bennett Male 89 M45+ 12 00:20:14 99 00:41:50 112 00:41:36 118
882 Matthew Hall Male 98 MOPEN 41 00:21:14 169 00:42:03 122 00:41:37 119
852 Chris Inglis Male 93 MOPEN 39 00:20:27 112 00:41:57 117 00:41:38 120
1051 John Hewson Male 101 M40+ 11 00:20:36 121 00:42:08 126 00:41:40 121
344 Alexander Price Male 122 M35+ 17 SARN HELEN 00:21:01 155 00:42:58 152 00:41:41 122
798 Alun Williams Male 96 M40+ 10 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:20:28 113 00:41:59 120 00:41:41 123
213 Paul Kehl Male 99 M50+ 6 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:30 117 00:42:03 123 00:41:42 124
995 Stephen Williams Male 91 M55+ 7 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:21:05 159 00:41:55 115 00:41:43 125
74 Emily Brown Female 23 F35+ 4 00:20:40 125 00:41:48 111 00:41:44 126
297 Matthew Bellis Male 120 MOPEN 49 00:20:29 115 00:42:57 150 00:41:44 127
1163 Llinos Jones Female 24 F35+ 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:34 120 00:41:51 113 00:41:46 128
984 James Mcloughlin Male 97 M45+ 13 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:20:41 127 00:41:59 121 00:41:48 129
611 Matt Jones Male 102 MOPEN 43 00:20:50 139 00:42:09 127 00:41:53 130
792 Mia Goddard Female 25 FOPEN 5 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:43 130 00:42:03 124 00:41:55 131
1757 Gary Maal Male 104 M50+ 7 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:20:58 150 00:42:16 130 00:41:58 132
200 Nicholas Chard Male 108 M40+ 12 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:21:14 168 00:42:25 137 00:41:58 133
814 Chris Harris Male 135 MOPEN 56 00:21:43 202 00:43:23 168 00:41:59 134
596 Robert Newman Male 106 M45+ 14 00:20:58 151 00:42:21 133 00:42:01 135
871 Craig Blake Male 130 MOPEN 53 CDF RUNNERS 00:21:06 161 00:43:13 162 00:42:03 136
997 Michelle Cole Female 26 F40+ 7 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:36 123 00:42:11 129 00:42:03 137
1110 Tim Pengilley Male 150 M40+ 20 00:21:33 187 00:43:53 186 00:42:04 138
685 Rhŷs Hatherall Male 105 M35+ 16 00:20:29 116 00:42:19 131 00:42:06 139
885 Claire Prosser Female 28 FOPEN 6 00:21:04 157 00:42:22 134 00:42:10 140
257 Geraint Robbins Male 124 MOPEN 50 00:21:17 171 00:43:00 154 00:42:11 141
695 Martin Mcclatchey Male 133 MOPEN 55 00:21:00 154 00:43:15 165 00:42:14 142
1150 Georgie Dando Female 29 F40+ 9 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:52 140 00:42:25 136 00:42:15 143
61 Michelle Buckle Female 27 F40+ 8 00:20:48 138 00:42:19 132 00:42:15 144
1151 Nick Stocker Male 109 M45+ 15 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:52 141 00:42:27 138 00:42:17 145
387 Adrian Murkin Male 107 M50+ 8 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:20:55 148 00:42:23 135 00:42:19 146
837 Edward Morris Male 111 MOPEN 45 00:20:47 137 00:42:32 141 00:42:20 147
820 Rhys Thomas Male 123 M35+ 18 00:20:53 144 00:42:59 153 00:42:23 148
524 Richard Bullass Male 112 MOPEN 46 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:20:43 131 00:42:33 142 00:42:23 149
67 Liz Killip Female 30 F55+ 2 00:20:53 143 00:42:28 139 00:42:24 150
905 Stephen Hambridge Male 113 M40+ 14 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:20:43 129 00:42:33 143 00:42:24 151
607 Thomas Williams Male 126 MOPEN 51 00:21:38 193 00:43:05 157 00:42:25 152
650 Darren Stevens Male 114 M45+ 16 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:21:05 158 00:42:42 144 00:42:28 153
845 Dewi Jones Male 115 MOPEN 47 00:20:20 104 00:42:44 145 00:42:35 154
538 Alan Wadey Male 143 M50+ 10 00:21:03 156 00:43:44 179 00:42:36 155
880 Gareth Morgan Male 116 M45+ 17 00:21:26 179 00:42:48 146 00:42:40 156
705 Daniel Papura Male 118 MOPEN 48 00:20:54 146 00:42:52 148 00:42:41 157
576 Adam Hammond Male 125 M40+ 15 00:21:06 160 00:43:01 155 00:42:44 158
26 Clive Rose Male 117 M65+ 5 00:20:53 142 00:42:50 147 00:42:45 159
350 Gethin Parker Male 144 M40+ 18 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:21:28 182 00:43:45 180 00:42:47 160
902 Rob Bennett Male 157 M45+ 22 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:20:55 147 00:44:08 193 00:42:47 161
24 Peter Savill Male 119 M65+ 6 00:20:43 132 00:42:55 149 00:42:49 162
633 Matthew Mulcahy Male 121 M45+ 18 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:15 170 00:42:58 151 00:42:49 163
482 Marc Bowen Male 146 MOPEN 59 TROTS 00:21:38 194 00:43:47 182 00:42:50 164
839 Hywel Edwards Male 127 M45+ 19 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:20:13 98 00:43:06 158 00:42:51 165
1005 Gina Hardman Female 32 F45+ 6 BRIDGEND AC 00:21:08 165 00:43:08 161 00:42:52 166
604 Lee Arundell Male 128 MOPEN 52 00:21:33 186 00:43:06 159 00:42:53 167
831 Stuart Edwards Male 140 M40+ 17 00:21:58 228 00:43:40 176 00:42:56 168
423 Donna L Morris Female 31 F35+ 6 BRECON AC 00:21:08 164 00:43:03 156 00:42:56 169
1001 Martin Bennett Male 134 M35+ 20 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:11 166 00:43:17 167 00:43:00 170
267 Kit Lambert Male 132 M35+ 19 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:21:19 175 00:43:14 164 00:43:00 171
40 Steve Owen Male 129 M65+ 7 00:21:13 167 00:43:06 160 00:43:01 172
979 Tomi Jones Female 33 FOPEN 7 00:20:44 133 00:43:16 166 00:43:02 173
977 Clive Moon Male 172 M40+ 24 00:21:07 162 00:44:40 212 00:43:03 174
621 Manuel Zanella Male 177 MOPEN 70 00:21:18 172 00:44:43 217 00:43:04 175
625 David Brown Male 137 M45+ 20 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:21:19 174 00:43:29 171 00:43:05 176
922 Tim Lewis Male 138 MOPEN 57 00:21:22 177 00:43:32 173 00:43:05 177
158 Stuart Reeves Male 136 M50+ 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:21:25 178 00:43:29 170 00:43:06 178
253 Ashley Brown Male 131 MOPEN 54 00:21:40 197 00:43:14 163 00:43:07 179
1155 Rikki Hale Male 161 MOPEN 65 00:20:56 149 00:44:19 198 00:43:11 180
652 Matthew Newman Male 141 M35+ 21 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:21:40 196 00:43:42 177 00:43:15 181
2269 Jarrad Llewellyn Male 152 MOPEN 62 00:22:09 252 00:43:58 188 00:43:17 182
1094 Shelley Brace Female 34 FOPEN 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:21:18 173 00:43:27 169 00:43:18 183
962 Chris Phillips Male 139 M40+ 16 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:21:37 191 00:43:35 174 00:43:20 184
1091 Simon David Bagguley Male 147 M35+ 22 00:21:27 180 00:43:48 183 00:43:21 185
2722 Saffron Bierczak Female 36 FOPEN 9 00:21:37 192 00:43:39 175 00:43:24 186
78 Jane Horler Female 35 F45+ 7 00:21:07 163 00:43:31 172 00:43:27 187
1166 Tegid Sion Richards Male 142 MOPEN 58 00:22:40 309 00:43:43 178 00:43:29 188
479 Ben Jones Male 167 M35+ 25 CDF RUNNERS 00:21:56 223 00:44:23 205 00:43:31 189
480 Cassie Evans Female 39 FOPEN 12 CDF RUNNERS 00:21:56 225 00:44:26 207 00:43:33 190
1709 Hayley Tunnacliffe Female 43 FOPEN 15 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:30 184 00:45:18 237 00:43:34 191
346 Mark Passmore Male 155 M35+ 23 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:49 209 00:44:05 191 00:43:37 192
295 Neil Calucag Male 145 M40+ 19 00:21:20 176 00:43:45 181 00:43:38 193
951 Callum Thomas Male 148 MOPEN 60 00:21:51 215 00:43:48 184 00:43:39 194
291 Bart Rees Male 151 M55+ 8 00:22:09 257 00:43:54 187 00:43:41 195
578 Chris Johns Male 158 MOPEN 64 00:21:42 200 00:44:09 194 00:43:42 196
789 Stephan Noyvirt Male 149 MOPEN 61 CARDIFF AAC 00:21:49 211 00:43:51 185 00:43:45 197
2271 Rebecca George Female 45 FOPEN 16 BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC 00:22:30 294 00:45:44 250 00:43:45 198
1035 Cameron Ross Male 165 MOPEN 66 00:21:42 201 00:44:23 203 00:43:47 199