Showing 1 to 100 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
54 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:21 20 00:34:43 17 00:34:41 17
50 Clara Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:22 21 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 21
51 Rachel Felton Female 3 F40+ 1 00:17:34 26 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 22
53 Calli Thackery Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:17:25 23 00:35:34 26 00:35:31 26
58 Alexa King Female 5 F40+ 2 00:18:08 38 00:36:56 37 00:36:53 37
75 Helen Buller Female 6 F40+ 3 00:18:31 48 00:37:20 41 00:37:17 41
59 Kelly Edwards Female 7 F40+ 4 00:18:27 44 00:37:22 43 00:37:19 43
57 Ruby Orchard Female 8 F35+ 1 00:18:32 49 00:37:22 44 00:37:20 44
56 Serane Stone Female 9 F40+ 5 00:18:46 53 00:38:08 52 00:38:06 53
76 Katie Beecher Female 10 F40+ 6 00:19:15 63 00:39:03 61 00:38:57 65
65 Helen King Female 11 F45+ 1 00:19:46 77 00:39:49 71 00:39:44 73
772 Charlotte Towers Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:19:44 75 00:39:59 75 00:38:57 64
929 Catherine Stephens Female 13 F45+ 2 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:27 69 00:40:00 76 00:39:52 77
80 Sandra Chipper Female 14 F45+ 3 00:19:33 74 00:40:03 77 00:39:59 78
81 Nikki Morgan Female 15 F50+ 1 00:20:01 87 00:40:23 81 00:40:19 82
63 Sara Avery Female 16 F50+ 2 00:20:16 102 00:40:32 83 00:40:29 84
79 Nicola Jukes Female 17 F45+ 4 00:20:08 92 00:40:34 84 00:40:29 85
66 Wendy Roethenabugh Female 18 F55+ 1 00:20:13 97 00:40:57 91 00:40:53 94
514 Louise Flynn Female 19 F35+ 2 00:20:09 94 00:41:01 93 00:40:54 95
64 Tracey West Female 20 F50+ 3 00:20:22 107 00:41:03 94 00:40:58 99
77 Gemma Moore Female 21 F35+ 3 00:19:55 80 00:41:05 95 00:40:59 100
62 Carolyn Dooley Female 22 F45+ 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:20:26 110 00:41:23 103 00:41:19 108
74 Emily Brown Female 23 F35+ 4 00:20:40 125 00:41:48 111 00:41:44 126
1163 Llinos Jones Female 24 F35+ 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:34 120 00:41:51 113 00:41:46 128
792 Mia Goddard Female 25 FOPEN 5 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:43 130 00:42:03 124 00:41:55 131
997 Michelle Cole Female 26 F40+ 7 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:36 123 00:42:11 129 00:42:03 137
61 Michelle Buckle Female 27 F40+ 8 00:20:48 138 00:42:19 132 00:42:15 144
885 Claire Prosser Female 28 FOPEN 6 00:21:04 157 00:42:22 134 00:42:10 140
1150 Georgie Dando Female 29 F40+ 9 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:52 140 00:42:25 136 00:42:15 143
67 Liz Killip Female 30 F55+ 2 00:20:53 143 00:42:28 139 00:42:24 150
423 Donna L Morris Female 31 F35+ 6 BRECON AC 00:21:08 164 00:43:03 156 00:42:56 169
1005 Gina Hardman Female 32 F45+ 6 BRIDGEND AC 00:21:08 165 00:43:08 161 00:42:52 166
979 Tomi Jones Female 33 FOPEN 7 00:20:44 133 00:43:16 166 00:43:02 173
1094 Shelley Brace Female 34 FOPEN 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:21:18 173 00:43:27 169 00:43:18 183
78 Jane Horler Female 35 F45+ 7 00:21:07 163 00:43:31 172 00:43:27 187
2722 Saffron Bierczak Female 36 FOPEN 9 00:21:37 192 00:43:39 175 00:43:24 186
642 Beth Jones Female 37 FOPEN 10 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:22:02 238 00:44:16 196 00:44:03 213
216 Sally Pugsley Female 38 FOPEN 11 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:04 246 00:44:21 202 00:44:05 214
480 Cassie Evans Female 39 FOPEN 12 CDF RUNNERS 00:21:56 225 00:44:26 207 00:43:33 190
605 Abi Anderson Female 40 FOPEN 13 00:21:50 212 00:44:27 208 00:43:59 209
730 Tammy Nurse Female 41 F45+ 8 00:21:31 185 00:44:46 219 00:44:01 212
801 Johanna Heibrock Female 42 FOPEN 14 00:21:58 231 00:45:11 234 00:44:11 218
1709 Hayley Tunnacliffe Female 43 FOPEN 15 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:30 184 00:45:18 237 00:43:34 191
337 Sheryl Evans Female 44 F50+ 4 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:22:12 264 00:45:20 239 00:45:12 265
2271 Rebecca George Female 45 FOPEN 16 BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC 00:22:30 294 00:45:44 250 00:43:45 198
975 Anne-Marie Moon Female 46 F35+ 7 00:21:58 229 00:46:03 264 00:44:27 231
256 Elizabeth Neville Female 47 F35+ 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:48 322 00:46:12 274 00:45:14 266
148 Deborah Roberts Female 48 F45+ 9 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:22:36 303 00:46:15 279 00:46:05 312
582 Megan Williams Female 49 FOPEN 17 BLAENAU GWENT AC 00:22:09 251 00:46:20 283 00:45:42 289
83 Lindy Eynon Female 50 F55+ 3 00:22:31 296 00:46:21 285 00:46:16 328
706 Bethany Gold Female 51 FOPEN 18 CARDIFF AAC 00:22:01 235 00:46:29 290 00:46:15 325
68 Kate Bond Female 52 F55+ 4 00:21:54 217 00:46:34 296 00:46:29 338
909 Stephanie Connaire Female 53 FOPEN 19 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:50 330 00:46:41 305 00:46:06 313
491 Kimberley Mcgourlick Female 54 FOPEN 20 00:23:14 377 00:46:55 315 00:46:47 356
69 Lea Lohk Female 55 F55+ 5 00:22:54 339 00:46:58 318 00:46:52 364
1116 Izzie Seal Female 56 FOPEN 21 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:22:29 291 00:47:08 324 00:46:10 320
90 Anne Mynott Female 57 F55+ 6 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS 00:22:38 305 00:47:22 334 00:47:16 389
857 Hayley Griffiths Female 58 F35+ 9 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:23:17 384 00:47:24 338 00:47:02 376
896 Aneke Sloman Female 59 FOPEN 22 00:23:10 372 00:47:29 344 00:47:09 381
1048 Samantha Werrett Female 60 FOPEN 23 00:23:34 427 00:47:33 348 00:47:07 379
311 Anna Moon Female 61 FOPEN 24 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:22:46 320 00:47:38 357 00:46:09 319
1025 Susan Bowes Female 62 F40+ 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:23:15 381 00:47:41 361 00:47:23 395
202 Alex Rowan Female 63 FOPEN 25 00:23:05 361 00:47:46 363 00:47:31 401
2025 Kelly Ruck Female 64 FOPEN 26 00:22:24 285 00:47:50 369 00:47:01 375
883 Keri Jones Female 65 F45+ 10 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:23:15 380 00:47:56 373 00:46:50 361
1127 Ruth Cann Female 66 F35+ 10 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:23:21 391 00:48:20 396 00:46:51 362
777 Claire Curtin Female 67 FOPEN 27 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:23:35 429 00:48:22 399 00:47:18 390
375 Siobhan Denton Female 68 FOPEN 28 00:23:24 405 00:48:23 400 00:46:55 366
84 Yvonne Bullen Female 69 F55+ 7 00:24:13 504 00:48:32 411 00:48:23 443
828 Claire Dunbar-Bowen Female 70 F40+ 11 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:24:03 484 00:48:36 414 00:48:04 432
131 Megan Jones Female 71 FOPEN 29 00:23:36 431 00:48:43 417 00:47:54 420
720 Edyta Ryczek Female 72 FOPEN 30 00:24:19 521 00:48:45 418 00:47:59 427
923 Jemma Sedgmond Female 73 FOPEN 31 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:24:05 488 00:49:15 436 00:48:26 447
795 Roxanne Turner Female 74 FOPEN 32 LLANELLI AC 00:23:59 469 00:49:24 441 00:48:24 446
171 Jane Sheldon Female 75 F45+ 11 00:23:48 449 00:49:27 445 00:49:18 517
760 Stacey Jellyman Female 76 FOPEN 33 00:24:49 588 00:49:29 448 00:48:43 467
1169 Julie Scholey Female 77 F60+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:23:54 460 00:49:30 451 00:49:19 519
255 Rachel Bishop Female 78 FOPEN 34 00:23:42 441 00:49:40 463 00:49:08 503
121 Emma Maloney Female 79 FOPEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:24:55 607 00:49:43 467 00:48:49 473
575 Bronwen Brown Female 80 FOPEN 36 00:24:11 497 00:49:45 470 00:49:05 499
1007 Michelle Amblin Female 81 F40+ 12 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:24:34 554 00:49:51 475 00:49:26 527
463 Kirsty Wilson Female 82 FOPEN 37 00:24:35 559 00:50:04 492 00:49:38 536
154 Debbie Hunt Female 83 F40+ 13 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:23:27 417 00:50:05 493 00:49:26 525
329 Louise Mordue Female 84 F40+ 14 PONTELAND RUNNERS 00:23:34 426 00:50:11 500 00:49:43 546
347 Emma Lovell Female 85 F35+ 11 CARMARTHEN & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:24:21 527 00:50:16 509 00:48:59 487
466 Lynne Compton Female 86 F50+ 5 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:24:21 525 00:50:22 514 00:49:14 513
377 Kelly Morris Female 87 FOPEN 38 00:24:02 479 00:50:25 517 00:50:03 568
92 Hannah Pretty Female 88 FOPEN 39 CARDIFF AAC 00:23:55 461 00:50:32 524 00:49:13 511
125 Alison Williams Female 89 F40+ 15 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:25:02 627 00:50:46 535 00:49:24 523
1032 Melissa Smith Female 90 F40+ 16 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:24:34 556 00:50:47 538 00:49:49 556
457 Samantha Bowden Female 91 F35+ 12 00:24:58 620 00:50:54 547 00:50:28 606
1135 Maria Richards Female 92 F45+ 12 TORFAEN RUNNERS 00:25:06 650 00:50:56 552 00:50:38 618
356 Susan Young Female 93 F35+ 13 00:24:43 571 00:51:10 568 00:49:38 537
324 Emma Pound Female 94 FOPEN 40 WORCESTER AC 00:25:01 625 00:51:19 575 00:50:34 613
138 Rebecca John Female 95 FOPEN 41 PENCOED PANTHERS 00:25:10 665 00:51:26 584 00:50:32 609
3210 Katie Griffith Female 96 FOPEN 42 00:22:40 311 00:51:29 589 00:44:52 250
907 Paula Allen Female 97 F40+ 17 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:24:48 584 00:51:29 590 00:50:17 586
176 Emma Loyns Female 98 F35+ 14 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:24:52 597 00:51:37 596 00:51:05 659
427 Amber Pringle Female 99 FOPEN 43 00:25:04 636 00:51:41 597 00:50:37 616
1396 Steph Wood Female 100 F40+ 18 00:24:48 582 00:51:42 599 00:48:30 454