Showing 1 to 100 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Joshua Griffiths Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:05 1 00:30:22 1 00:30:21 1
54 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:21 20 00:34:43 17 00:34:41 17
4 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:15:09 2 00:30:38 2 00:30:37 2
50 Clara Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:22 21 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 21
5 James Hunt Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:19 3 00:31:08 3 00:31:06 3
51 Rachel Felton Female 3 F40+ 1 00:17:34 26 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 22
3 Phil Wylie Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:22 4 00:31:12 4 00:31:10 4
53 Calli Thackery Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:17:25 23 00:35:34 26 00:35:31 26
12 Aaron Richmond Male 5 M35+ 1 00:15:47 5 00:31:49 5 00:31:47 5
58 Alexa King Female 5 F40+ 2 00:18:08 38 00:36:56 37 00:36:53 37
7 Paul Graham Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:15:48 6 00:31:53 6 00:31:51 6
75 Helen Buller Female 6 F40+ 3 00:18:31 48 00:37:20 41 00:37:17 41
944 Christopher Carpanini Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:15:48 7 00:31:59 7 00:31:57 7
59 Kelly Edwards Female 7 F40+ 4 00:18:27 44 00:37:22 43 00:37:19 43
10 Matthew Rees Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:16:18 8 00:32:58 8 00:32:56 8
57 Ruby Orchard Female 8 F35+ 1 00:18:32 49 00:37:22 44 00:37:20 44
1016 Lloyd Sheppard Male 9 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:19 9 00:33:02 9 00:33:00 9
56 Serane Stone Female 9 F40+ 5 00:18:46 53 00:38:08 52 00:38:06 53
28 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 10 M35+ 2 00:16:21 10 00:33:37 10 00:33:35 10
76 Katie Beecher Female 10 F40+ 6 00:19:15 63 00:39:03 61 00:38:57 65
826 Jac Smith Male 11 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:00 12 00:33:58 11 00:33:52 11
65 Helen King Female 11 F45+ 1 00:19:46 77 00:39:49 71 00:39:44 73
9 Oliver Williams Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:17:04 15 00:34:06 12 00:34:04 12
772 Charlotte Towers Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:19:44 75 00:39:59 75 00:38:57 64
987 Tim Iveson Male 13 M35+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:03 14 00:34:08 13 00:34:05 13
929 Catherine Stephens Female 13 F45+ 2 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:27 69 00:40:00 76 00:39:52 77
32 Richard Jones Male 14 M45+ 1 00:17:17 17 00:34:24 14 00:34:22 14
80 Sandra Chipper Female 14 F45+ 3 00:19:33 74 00:40:03 77 00:39:59 78
31 Lee Aherne Male 15 M50+ 1 00:17:24 22 00:34:36 15 00:34:33 15
81 Nikki Morgan Female 15 F50+ 1 00:20:01 87 00:40:23 81 00:40:19 82
15 Jeff Prest Male 16 M45+ 2 00:16:51 11 00:34:39 16 00:34:36 16
63 Sara Avery Female 16 F50+ 2 00:20:16 102 00:40:32 83 00:40:29 84
16 Gary O'Brien Male 17 M45+ 3 00:17:11 16 00:34:44 18 00:34:42 18
79 Nicola Jukes Female 17 F45+ 4 00:20:08 92 00:40:34 84 00:40:29 85
891 Symon Murphy Male 18 M35+ 4 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:03 13 00:34:58 19 00:34:54 19
66 Wendy Roethenabugh Female 18 F55+ 1 00:20:13 97 00:40:57 91 00:40:53 94
1022 Rich Baker Male 19 M45+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:30 25 00:35:22 22 00:35:18 23
514 Louise Flynn Female 19 F35+ 2 00:20:09 94 00:41:01 93 00:40:54 95
33 Stefan Simms Male 20 M50+ 2 00:17:18 18 00:35:23 23 00:35:20 24
64 Tracey West Female 20 F50+ 3 00:20:22 107 00:41:03 94 00:40:58 99
966 John Moran Male 21 MOPEN 11 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:29 24 00:35:23 24 00:35:15 20
77 Gemma Moore Female 21 F35+ 3 00:19:55 80 00:41:05 95 00:40:59 100
91 Matt Hurford Male 22 M45+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:34 27 00:35:33 25 00:35:30 25
62 Carolyn Dooley Female 22 F45+ 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:20:26 110 00:41:23 103 00:41:19 108
14 Robert Brownlee Male 23 M40+ 1 00:17:21 19 00:35:45 27 00:35:42 27
74 Emily Brown Female 23 F35+ 4 00:20:40 125 00:41:48 111 00:41:44 126
18 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 24 M50+ 3 00:17:48 32 00:35:54 28 00:35:51 28
1163 Llinos Jones Female 24 F35+ 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:34 120 00:41:51 113 00:41:46 128
11 Jon Barnes Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:17:34 28 00:35:56 29 00:35:54 30
792 Mia Goddard Female 25 FOPEN 5 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:43 130 00:42:03 124 00:41:55 131
733 Ross Purchase Male 26 M35+ 5 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:17:54 33 00:35:58 30 00:35:53 29
997 Michelle Cole Female 26 F40+ 7 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:36 123 00:42:11 129 00:42:03 137
535 Edward Land Male 27 M40+ 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:18:03 37 00:36:18 31 00:36:14 31
61 Michelle Buckle Female 27 F40+ 8 00:20:48 138 00:42:19 132 00:42:15 144
17 Francois Rafferty Male 28 M50+ 4 00:17:39 29 00:36:24 32 00:36:22 33
885 Claire Prosser Female 28 FOPEN 6 00:21:04 157 00:42:22 134 00:42:10 140
1158 Michael Roderick Male 29 MOPEN 13 PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:17:54 34 00:36:25 33 00:36:18 32
1150 Georgie Dando Female 29 F40+ 9 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:52 140 00:42:25 136 00:42:15 143
429 Phil Morris Male 30 M40+ 3 BRECON AC 00:17:58 35 00:36:32 34 00:36:28 34
67 Liz Killip Female 30 F55+ 2 00:20:53 143 00:42:28 139 00:42:24 150
1006 Rhys Hardman Male 31 MOPEN 14 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:22 41 00:36:36 35 00:36:31 35
423 Donna L Morris Female 31 F35+ 6 BRECON AC 00:21:08 164 00:43:03 156 00:42:56 169
911 David Jones Male 32 M35+ 6 00:17:44 31 00:36:44 36 00:36:32 36
1005 Gina Hardman Female 32 F45+ 6 BRIDGEND AC 00:21:08 165 00:43:08 161 00:42:52 166
614 Alex Jackson Male 33 MOPEN 15 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:44 30 00:37:01 38 00:36:55 39
979 Tomi Jones Female 33 FOPEN 7 00:20:44 133 00:43:16 166 00:43:02 173
919 Oliver Webb Male 34 MOPEN 16 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:18:18 39 00:37:03 39 00:36:54 38
1094 Shelley Brace Female 34 FOPEN 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:21:18 173 00:43:27 169 00:43:18 183
495 John Morris Male 35 M35+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:35 50 00:37:14 40 00:37:08 40
78 Jane Horler Female 35 F45+ 7 00:21:07 163 00:43:31 172 00:43:27 187
19 Chris Cooke Male 36 M55+ 1 00:18:30 47 00:37:20 42 00:37:17 42
2722 Saffron Bierczak Female 36 FOPEN 9 00:21:37 192 00:43:39 175 00:43:24 186
773 Ben Ray Male 37 MOPEN 17 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:25 42 00:37:32 45 00:37:26 45
642 Beth Jones Female 37 FOPEN 10 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:22:02 238 00:44:16 196 00:44:03 213
20 Brian Kirsopp Male 38 M55+ 2 00:18:29 46 00:37:47 46 00:37:40 47
216 Sally Pugsley Female 38 FOPEN 11 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:04 246 00:44:21 202 00:44:05 214
761 Nathan Christoforato Male 39 M35+ 8 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:49 55 00:37:50 47 00:37:44 48
480 Cassie Evans Female 39 FOPEN 12 CDF RUNNERS 00:21:56 225 00:44:26 207 00:43:33 190
100 Richie Powell Male 40 WCH 1 00:17:59 36 00:37:56 48 00:37:56 51
605 Abi Anderson Female 40 FOPEN 13 00:21:50 212 00:44:27 208 00:43:59 209
39 Alan Davies Male 41 M65+ 1 00:18:26 43 00:37:59 49 00:37:56 49
730 Tammy Nurse Female 41 F45+ 8 00:21:31 185 00:44:46 219 00:44:01 212
1107 Scott Hamer Male 42 M35+ 9 ROYAL NAVY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:18:49 54 00:38:04 50 00:37:56 50
801 Johanna Heibrock Female 42 FOPEN 14 00:21:58 231 00:45:11 234 00:44:11 218
767 Lukasz Borysiuk Male 43 MOPEN 18 00:18:27 45 00:38:06 51 00:38:02 52
1709 Hayley Tunnacliffe Female 43 FOPEN 15 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:30 184 00:45:18 237 00:43:34 191
1021 George Amos Male 44 M45+ 6 00:18:42 51 00:38:32 53 00:38:20 54
337 Sheryl Evans Female 44 F50+ 4 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:22:12 264 00:45:20 239 00:45:12 265
438 Matthew Phillips Male 45 MOPEN 19 LLANELLI AC 00:18:45 52 00:38:35 54 00:37:39 46
2271 Rebecca George Female 45 FOPEN 16 BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC 00:22:30 294 00:45:44 250 00:43:45 198
23 Paul Whelpton Male 46 M65+ 2 00:19:02 59 00:38:40 55 00:38:36 58
975 Anne-Marie Moon Female 46 F35+ 7 00:21:58 229 00:46:03 264 00:44:27 231
36 Peter Coles Male 47 M55+ 3 00:18:52 56 00:38:50 56 00:38:47 61
256 Elizabeth Neville Female 47 F35+ 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:48 322 00:46:12 274 00:45:14 266
1011 Rhys Doyle Male 48 MOPEN 20 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:01 58 00:38:51 57 00:38:43 59
148 Deborah Roberts Female 48 F45+ 9 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:22:36 303 00:46:15 279 00:46:05 312
241 Hayden Bond Male 49 MOPEN 21 OKEHAMPTON RC 00:19:13 62 00:38:53 58 00:38:44 60
582 Megan Williams Female 49 FOPEN 17 BLAENAU GWENT AC 00:22:09 251 00:46:20 283 00:45:42 289
334 Tom Lowrie Male 50 MOPEN 22 00:19:06 61 00:38:55 59 00:38:30 55
83 Lindy Eynon Female 50 F55+ 3 00:22:31 296 00:46:21 285 00:46:16 328