Showing 1 to 100 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2143 Mohammed S Abdul Male 777 MOPEN 263 00:27:03 992 00:57:02 984 00:54:51 992
307 Michael Abell Male 92 MOPEN 38 CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB 00:20:18 103 00:41:55 116 00:40:31 90
386 Connor-Jay Abery Male 782 MOPEN 265 00:26:48 950 00:57:11 993 00:56:23 1119
2955 Michelle Abery Female 1132 F35+ 184 00:35:39 2370 01:21:14 2484 01:14:44 2444
2403 Stephen Ackerman Male 1155 M35+ 181 00:32:59 2012 01:07:29 1757 01:03:31 1759
3691 Stephen Adam Male 1368 M70+ 10 00:37:03 2518 01:23:03 2542 01:16:21 2513
700 Nigel Adams Male 1036 M55+ 79 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:27:43 1115 01:03:04 1466 01:02:19 1662
964 Nicola Adams Female 753 FOPEN 230 00:33:42 2131 01:11:38 1994 01:10:28 2197
3164 Joanne Adams Female 895 F40+ 151 00:34:06 2170 01:15:19 2183 01:09:32 2146
2736 Rebecca Adams Female 1175 FOPEN 329 00:37:04 2523 01:23:04 2543 01:17:58 2566
1100 Emma Addis Female 158 F45+ 20 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:26:48 946 00:54:55 829 00:54:21 950
3469 Nicky Adlam Female 986 F40+ 165 00:33:39 2127 01:17:23 2305 01:11:52 2291
1071 Joshua Agyepong Male 354 MOPEN 133 00:23:56 463 00:49:01 426 00:48:00 428
179 Christopher Ahern Male 634 MOPEN 216 00:24:56 614 00:54:15 779 00:53:05 824
31 Lee Aherne Male 15 M50+ 1 00:17:24 22 00:34:36 15 00:34:33 15
1165 Brinley AHerne Male 815 M70+ 3 00:28:44 1318 00:57:53 1053 00:56:13 1104
860 Foyez Ahmed Male 483 MOPEN 175 00:24:06 491 00:51:19 577 00:49:45 549
330 Raja Adnan Ahmed Male 1243 M40+ 165 00:33:01 2019 01:11:42 1997 01:10:42 2219
1460 David Ainsworth Male 800 M35+ 131 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:26:49 952 00:57:32 1022 00:55:07 1005
1144 Steven Airey Male 465 M45+ 58 00:24:56 612 00:51:01 557 00:50:45 636
1443 Reynaldo Alejo Male 834 M40+ 110 00:26:40 922 00:58:15 1080 00:54:19 946
2864 Jane Allely Female 684 F50+ 70 00:32:37 1971 01:09:35 1898 01:05:29 1916
747 James Allen Male 468 M35+ 78 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 00:24:32 550 00:51:06 560 00:50:36 615
907 Paula Allen Female 97 F40+ 17 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:24:48 584 00:51:29 590 00:50:17 586
1776 Lloyd Allen Male 672 MOPEN 228 00:25:29 718 00:54:57 830 00:52:20 769
72 Heather Allen Female 310 F70+ 4 00:28:52 1348 01:00:00 1210 00:59:55 1470
1884 Leigh Allen Female 509 F40+ 91 DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:30:49 1698 01:05:01 1597 01:01:53 1628
145 Christian Allinson Male 987 M45+ 138 00:28:39 1298 01:02:02 1377 01:00:00 1476
3506 Katie Alner Female 433 FOPEN 141 00:28:56 1362 01:03:06 1469 00:58:36 1334
1007 Michelle Amblin Female 81 F40+ 12 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:24:34 554 00:49:51 475 00:49:26 527
1021 George Amos Male 44 M45+ 6 00:18:42 51 00:38:32 53 00:38:20 54
605 Abi Anderson Female 40 FOPEN 13 00:21:50 212 00:44:27 208 00:43:59 209
934 Rebecca Andrews Female 169 F35+ 34 00:26:48 951 00:55:22 864 00:54:16 940
2383 Derice Andrews Female 409 FOPEN 132 00:28:46 1322 01:02:23 1414 00:59:42 1460
3065 Arianne Ansell-Jones Female 1388 FOPEN 377 00:44:33 2804 01:36:56 2803 01:32:51 2811
2798 Catherine Anstice Female 1058 F35+ 172 00:38:00 2583 01:18:56 2393 01:14:12 2421
2963 John Anthony Male 1369 M40+ 177 00:37:28 2552 01:23:32 2552 01:19:09 2591
1103 Magdalena Ap Robert Female 162 F35+ 30 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:27:07 1011 00:55:05 841 00:52:45 799
3060 Denise Aplin Female 741 F45+ 113 00:32:20 1928 01:11:05 1976 01:06:28 1974
2338 Ian Arblaster Male 925 M35+ 145 00:28:02 1177 01:00:23 1252 00:57:52 1247
3405 Helen Archer Female 879 F55+ 56 00:33:00 2013 01:14:54 2164 01:07:56 2048
1765 Tom Archibald Male 1170 MOPEN 370 00:29:09 1389 01:07:55 1788 01:05:06 1887
2394 Lisa Arnold Female 192 F40+ 32 00:25:59 810 00:56:13 930 00:52:29 779
3466 Lauren Arnold Female 1409 FOPEN 383 00:48:06 2833 01:44:33 2828 01:40:28 2829
2281 Katherine Arnold-Hall Female 150 F35+ 28 00:25:53 780 00:54:30 800 00:51:40 718
1082 Simon Arscott Male 270 M35+ 43 00:22:16 266 00:47:09 326 00:46:10 322
499 Rhys Arthur Male 615 M60+ 15 00:26:09 839 00:53:43 747 00:52:37 788
604 Lee Arundell Male 128 MOPEN 52 00:21:33 186 00:43:06 159 00:42:53 167
3730 Andrew Ashby Male 1158 M40+ 157 00:30:59 1729 01:07:37 1766 01:01:27 1593
1657 Sharon Ashby Female 719 F40+ 110 00:30:58 1724 01:10:37 1946 01:04:27 1829
3837 Kimberley Ashill Female 1090 FOPEN 310 00:36:16 2430 01:19:47 2432 01:15:38 2485
1029 Toby Ashmore Male 542 MOPEN 191 00:25:39 734 00:52:13 650 00:51:35 707
1669 Stuart Ashmore Male 1161 M50+ 129 00:31:33 1824 01:07:40 1770 01:05:26 1910
88 Sue Ashton Female 203 F65+ 2 00:28:02 1179 00:56:49 962 00:56:42 1147
2368 Lee Astley Male 995 M45+ 139 00:28:39 1299 01:02:12 1391 00:59:31 1441
3044 Courtney Aston-Briscoe Female 1076 FOPEN 304 00:36:31 2461 01:19:23 2415 01:14:58 2457
849 Frank Atherton Male 189 M60+ 3 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:17 273 00:45:04 230 00:44:08 217
2344 Sean Atkinson Male 1141 MOPEN 364 00:31:43 1851 01:07:01 1724 01:04:01 1793
1748 Louise Austin Female 370 F55+ 25 00:28:41 1306 01:01:35 1342 00:59:40 1455
63 Sara Avery Female 16 F50+ 2 00:20:16 102 00:40:32 83 00:40:29 84
86 Brenda Avery Female 118 F65+ 1 00:26:09 834 00:52:50 690 00:52:44 795
3267 Janet Avon Female 1373 F60+ 50 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:18 2817 01:35:11 2787 01:29:52 2794
3477 Nicola Ayers Female 764 F50+ 81 00:33:10 2048 01:11:59 2012 01:07:17 2010
3503 Mark Ayers Male 1249 M55+ 97 00:33:12 2053 01:11:59 2013 01:07:18 2011
946 Jack Ayoub Male 515 M65+ 16 BRIDGEND AC 00:25:40 736 00:51:53 617 00:51:20 683
2051 Matthew Ayre Male 829 M35+ 135 00:28:20 1242 00:58:08 1073 00:55:18 1021
1091 Simon David Bagguley Male 147 M35+ 22 00:21:27 180 00:43:48 183 00:43:21 185
2316 Michael Bagguley Male 598 MOPEN 203 00:26:27 890 00:53:18 723 00:52:17 763
306 Liam Bailey Male 451 MOPEN 164 00:24:49 586 00:50:50 541 00:50:08 575
1658 Darren Bailey Male 1000 M35+ 159 00:27:57 1164 01:02:15 1399 00:57:06 1182
2218 Mark Bailey Male 1034 MOPEN 340 00:27:41 1111 01:02:56 1461 00:55:51 1076
3004 Jason Bailey Male 1246 M50+ 139 LONELY GOAT RC 00:32:25 1943 01:11:50 2005 01:07:33 2027
2987 Emma Bailey Female 1225 F35+ 208 00:37:49 2570 01:25:05 2608 01:19:57 2631
551 David Bailyes Male 690 M55+ 47 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:26:55 966 00:55:15 857 00:53:52 891
3182 Elaine Baines Female 1208 F40+ 200 00:38:08 2592 01:24:19 2586 01:18:36 2575
3535 Gareth Baird Male 1325 M40+ 171 00:34:57 2276 01:17:43 2326 01:10:15 2184
1022 Rich Baker Male 19 M45+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:30 25 00:35:22 22 00:35:18 23
1347 Andy Baker Male 755 M40+ 103 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 00:25:53 783 00:56:37 954 00:52:56 814
2409 James Baker Male 1053 M35+ 167 00:29:13 1406 01:03:36 1503 01:00:42 1544
1313 Jayne Baker Female 469 F40+ 81 00:29:45 1524 01:04:01 1532 01:00:18 1509
1384 David Baker Male 1115 M55+ 86 00:29:23 1447 01:05:56 1662 01:01:05 1573
3499 Jesse Baker Female 548 FOPEN 173 00:29:22 1441 01:05:56 1663 01:01:04 1571
3452 Stuart Baker Male 1274 M45+ 181 00:33:13 2055 01:13:56 2107 01:08:03 2054
2851 Janice Baker Female 1383 FOPEN 375 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:41:48 2752 01:36:06 2797 01:29:05 2786
1898 Richard Bakewell Male 1162 M45+ 163 00:32:26 1947 01:07:41 1771 01:04:45 1851
1651 Kalpana Balakrishnam Female 955 F40+ 157 00:34:36 2221 01:16:43 2260 01:10:39 2217
3052 Catherine Baldwin Female 573 F45+ 87 00:30:42 1681 01:06:44 1706 01:00:38 1538
1974 Ruth Bale Female 367 F35+ 61 00:28:43 1313 01:01:31 1334 00:57:42 1238
731 Ben Ball Male 319 M50+ 28 00:23:57 465 00:48:10 384 00:47:10 383
2277 Simon Ball Male 1163 MOPEN 367 00:30:46 1690 01:07:44 1774 01:04:14 1813
3530 Cath Ball Female 1059 F45+ 164 00:35:43 2380 01:18:59 2394 01:13:54 2405
2183 Alison Ballantine Female 772 F45+ 117 SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:19 2068 01:12:16 2029 01:08:26 2077
1863 Tim Ballard Male 833 M40+ 109 00:26:45 937 00:58:15 1079 00:55:18 1022
2163 Ethan Ballinger Male 1272 MOPEN 399 00:34:50 2253 01:13:29 2084 01:10:30 2203
2174 Victoria Band Female 761 F40+ 121 LEDBURY & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:33:04 2024 01:11:53 2007 01:05:41 1933
2964 Jonathan Bannon Male 1411 M40+ 181 00:40:24 2698 01:31:56 2753 01:26:32 2749
3726 Michael Bant Male 1389 M50+ 166 00:39:13 2646 01:26:20 2637 01:20:00 2632
544 Steven Barker Male 230 M45+ 31 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:04 243 00:46:13 277 00:45:49 295
803 Tim Barker Male 1052 M35+ 166 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:29:14 1411 01:03:36 1502 01:00:42 1545
11 Jon Barnes Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:17:34 28 00:35:56 29 00:35:54 30