Showing 101 to 200 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2359 Nia Barnes Female 196 FOPEN 71 00:26:23 879 00:56:20 937 00:54:12 928
2890 Jill Barnes Female 1197 F55+ 79 00:37:02 2513 01:23:56 2571 01:16:53 2528
2189 Karen Barnett Female 565 F50+ 54 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:30:24 1635 01:06:30 1696 01:03:38 1764
2389 Richard Barnett Male 1188 M50+ 132 00:31:52 1864 01:08:27 1828 01:05:35 1921
3845 Heather Barnett Female 715 F50+ 75 00:32:40 1981 01:10:30 1941 01:04:57 1875
3272 Gemma Barnett Female 1249 F35+ 213 00:39:39 2665 01:26:24 2638 01:19:48 2623
3731 Stephen Barnfield Male 1127 M35+ 178 00:31:23 1802 01:06:22 1686 01:01:54 1630
3057 Leah Barnfield Female 1001 F45+ 150 00:34:47 2247 01:17:41 2325 01:12:37 2337
2252 Anthony Barratt Male 851 MOPEN 286 00:28:33 1280 00:58:50 1117 00:54:54 994
3094 Ieuan Barrett Male 901 MOPEN 299 00:28:07 1198 01:00:02 1213 00:54:29 962
1533 Ian Barrett Male 1190 MOPEN 375 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:31:43 1850 01:08:37 1835 01:04:51 1863
781 Gareth Barrington Male 414 M40+ 51 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:25:06 649 00:50:09 497 00:49:26 526
662 Oliver Bartlett Male 267 MOPEN 107 00:22:50 325 00:47:07 322 00:46:38 346
1088 Jay Bartley Male 760 M35+ 126 THORNBURY RC 00:27:35 1095 00:56:50 963 00:55:20 1024
1963 Charlotte Bastock Female 631 FOPEN 194 00:30:51 1702 01:08:09 1810 01:05:24 1906
3573 Emma Bates Female 1005 F40+ 168 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:35:08 2298 01:17:51 2330 01:11:34 2273
3021 Becky Bates Female 1243 F35+ 210 00:39:27 2656 01:25:53 2628 01:19:40 2616
2108 Matthew Batkin Male 895 MOPEN 296 00:28:35 1287 00:59:50 1200 00:57:19 1199
2819 Anna Batten Female 1171 F35+ 195 00:36:18 2433 01:22:55 2537 01:17:57 2565
2835 Susan Battiscombe Female 1400 F55+ 92 00:44:19 2803 01:39:59 2817 01:32:36 2807
195 James Baynton Male 233 MOPEN 94 00:22:24 284 00:46:18 281 00:46:06 314
1667 Dale Beacham Male 973 MOPEN 322 00:28:47 1327 01:01:35 1343 00:58:39 1343
449 Thomas Beard Male 556 MOPEN 194 00:24:47 580 00:52:24 668 00:51:28 694
1664 Keren Beard Female 946 F45+ 144 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:34:51 2260 01:16:34 2250 01:10:31 2204
1333 Marie-Ann Beardmore Female 675 F35+ 121 00:31:03 1743 01:09:19 1881 01:07:19 2012
2886 Darryl Beaver Male 1129 M55+ 88 00:29:22 1440 01:06:27 1692 01:00:12 1500
1479 Sally Beaver Female 670 FOPEN 204 00:33:19 2066 01:09:12 1871 01:07:24 2022
3176 Jodi Beaver Female 1020 FOPEN 294 00:35:23 2325 01:18:10 2348 01:11:54 2293
2911 Susannah Beckett Female 1182 F55+ 77 00:37:27 2550 01:23:30 2550 01:18:45 2579
2213 Kay Bedford Female 949 F50+ 112 00:33:35 2109 01:16:36 2253 01:08:59 2112
3077 David Beech Male 796 M40+ 107 00:25:52 778 00:57:30 1017 00:51:18 680
2241 Liz Beech Female 381 F55+ 26 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:29:26 1455 01:01:53 1361 00:59:30 1439
994 Richard Beech Male 981 M55+ 74 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:29:24 1451 01:01:54 1364 00:59:31 1440
3775 Royston Beecham Male 1317 M70+ 9 00:35:00 2280 01:17:13 2297 01:12:24 2326
76 Katie Beecher Female 10 F40+ 6 00:19:15 63 00:39:03 61 00:38:57 65
1858 Melanie Beer Female 583 F35+ 104 00:31:42 1849 01:07:01 1723 01:04:01 1795
2780 Christine Bell Female 1101 F55+ 72 00:35:36 2359 01:20:15 2446 01:14:26 2432
1134 Owen Belli Male 364 MOPEN 137 00:24:12 501 00:49:16 437 00:49:00 488
297 Matthew Bellis Male 120 MOPEN 49 00:20:29 115 00:42:57 150 00:41:44 127
584 Mark Bellis Male 486 M55+ 32 00:25:27 713 00:51:23 580 00:50:47 638
779 Katie Bellis Female 672 FOPEN 206 00:32:33 1963 01:09:15 1876 01:08:38 2087
853 Steven Bennett Male 89 M45+ 12 00:20:14 99 00:41:50 112 00:41:36 118
1001 Martin Bennett Male 134 M35+ 20 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:11 166 00:43:17 167 00:43:00 170
902 Rob Bennett Male 157 M45+ 22 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:20:55 147 00:44:08 193 00:42:47 161
483 Gethin Bennett Male 259 MOPEN 104 00:23:02 356 00:46:54 312 00:45:27 281
988 Ruth Bennett Female 175 F35+ 36 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:26:32 902 00:55:33 872 00:54:07 915
989 Adrian Bennett Male 698 M40+ 94 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:26:32 901 00:55:34 873 00:54:08 919
1496 Kathy Bennett Female 313 F60+ 5 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:37 1289 01:00:05 1219 00:57:59 1259
3336 Gemma Bennett Female 1352 F35+ 232 00:43:56 2793 01:33:17 2764 01:27:01 2753
1497 Debbie Bennion Female 613 F55+ 39 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:31:14 1776 01:07:46 1778 01:04:45 1850
3437 Kim Benson Female 537 F55+ 33 00:30:24 1636 01:05:38 1644 00:59:10 1405
1881 Fiona Benson Female 793 F60+ 26 00:33:56 2151 01:12:56 2061 01:10:01 2172
1315 Lorraine Berry Female 1071 F45+ 166 00:35:32 2348 01:19:16 2409 01:15:37 2483
1343 Leigh Besley Male 734 M35+ 125 PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:25:24 707 00:56:04 923 00:52:17 765
505 Lea Besson Male 385 M40+ 46 WREAKE RUNNERS 00:24:06 489 00:49:40 462 00:49:03 495
1804 Justine Bettley Female 398 F45+ 54 00:29:22 1443 01:02:13 1394 01:00:36 1536
2782 Keith Betts Male 1059 M35+ 169 00:29:10 1393 01:03:46 1516 00:59:35 1448
102 Robert Bevan Male 246 M35+ 38 00:22:10 261 00:46:36 298 00:45:22 273
1566 Michael Bevan Male 1008 M45+ 142 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 00:29:44 1515 01:02:27 1420 00:59:17 1417
1409 Allen Bevan Male 1084 M60+ 30 00:31:56 1870 01:04:50 1583 01:02:50 1701
3779 Emma Bevan-Hyde Female 721 F35+ 126 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:33:01 2018 01:10:37 1948 01:05:30 1918
3653 Nim Bhudia Female 1133 F35+ 185 00:37:14 2536 01:21:16 2485 01:16:03 2503
1731 Joanne Biddiscombe Female 816 F45+ 121 00:34:55 2270 01:13:33 2089 01:09:40 2157
2722 Saffron Bierczak Female 36 FOPEN 9 00:21:37 192 00:43:39 175 00:43:24 186
2395 Christopher Bimson Male 786 M45+ 107 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:27:16 1041 00:57:17 1001 00:55:28 1042
2099 Karen Binfield Female 368 F55+ 24 WOMEN RUNNING PENARTH 00:29:50 1541 01:01:32 1335 00:59:43 1462
1837 Graham Bingham Male 1390 M50+ 167 00:37:54 2578 01:26:40 2645 01:19:45 2620
670 Andrew Birch Male 292 M40+ 34 00:23:22 397 00:47:35 352 00:46:54 365
1659 Martin Bird Male 1159 M50+ 128 00:29:53 1551 01:07:38 1767 01:05:17 1903
3035 Andrea Bird Female 1346 F55+ 87 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:42:24 2763 01:32:34 2758 01:27:12 2756
255 Rachel Bishop Female 78 FOPEN 34 00:23:42 441 00:49:40 463 00:49:08 503
1787 Naomi Bishop Female 657 FOPEN 201 00:33:05 2026 01:08:51 1849 01:06:03 1949
3084 James Bishop Male 1398 M40+ 179 00:39:24 2651 01:29:26 2706 01:23:35 2702
3191 Kate Bishop Female 1323 F35+ 228 00:41:38 2746 01:30:53 2727 01:25:13 2730
1882 Kerry-Ann Blackburn Female 786 FOPEN 235 00:32:38 1975 01:12:44 2052 01:09:00 2113
811 Damian Blackmore Male 549 M40+ 75 00:24:51 589 00:52:17 658 00:50:53 645
3654 Hannah Blackmore Female 718 F35+ 125 00:32:17 1921 01:10:36 1945 01:05:17 1901
3748 Michelle Blackwell Female 569 F45+ 86 00:30:51 1705 01:06:41 1702 01:02:34 1685
1541 Stephen Blackwell Male 1193 M45+ 170 00:31:49 1860 01:08:51 1850 01:06:07 1950
2328 Gar Blackwell Male 1210 M35+ 189 00:32:22 1933 01:09:24 1889 01:07:19 2013
563 Alastair Blackwood Male 72 MOPEN 29 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:20:26 111 00:40:50 89 00:40:35 91
871 Craig Blake Male 130 MOPEN 53 CDF RUNNERS 00:21:06 161 00:43:13 162 00:42:03 136
749 Matthew Blake Male 302 M40+ 35 00:23:11 374 00:47:47 365 00:46:46 354
998 Paul Blake Male 618 M55+ 43 00:25:54 791 00:53:50 753 00:52:34 785
2749 Geraldine Blake Female 743 F50+ 76 BRECON AC 00:33:08 2036 01:11:14 1981 01:06:26 1969
1488 Stephen Blake Male 1400 M50+ 169 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:47 2771 01:30:03 2715 01:27:24 2760
3613 Julia Blake Female 1325 F55+ 85 00:40:19 2695 01:30:57 2730 01:23:47 2706
1825 Craig Blakeman Male 721 MOPEN 243 00:27:37 1103 00:55:54 905 00:52:30 782
1026 David Bland Male 237 M50+ 18 00:22:58 350 00:46:25 287 00:45:47 294
1167 Nigel Bleach Male 551 M50+ 53 00:25:17 684 00:52:19 661 00:51:38 713
3349 Alison Blears Female 698 F60+ 21 PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:32:06 1894 01:10:02 1917 01:04:39 1839
1820 James Blight Male 835 M40+ 111 00:26:32 899 00:58:20 1082 00:54:41 976
288 Mark Bloomfield Male 257 M45+ 34 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:22:57 348 00:46:49 310 00:45:54 304
2745 Sally Bloomfield Female 1202 F50+ 134 00:36:44 2487 01:24:03 2578 01:17:43 2558
1508 John Blow Male 1048 M70+ 6 00:30:42 1680 01:03:26 1494 01:00:23 1525
848 Christopher Bluett Male 630 MOPEN 215 00:27:27 1074 00:54:06 773 00:53:33 864
1985 Matt Blumberg Male 1301 M35+ 201 00:34:42 2236 01:16:11 2232 01:12:12 2313
1698 Andrew Blundell Male 921 MOPEN 308 00:27:08 1015 01:00:19 1246 00:57:29 1219
3733 Audrey Bodman Female 1244 F55+ 81 00:38:22 2603 01:26:10 2631 01:19:26 2601
3509 Kieran Bolderson Male 1280 MOPEN 403 00:33:48 2138 01:14:19 2131 01:07:41 2031