Showing 1 to 100 of 2847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Joshua Griffiths Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:05 1 00:30:22 1 00:30:21 1
3 Phil Wylie Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:22 4 00:31:12 4 00:31:10 4
4 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:15:09 2 00:30:38 2 00:30:37 2
5 James Hunt Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:19 3 00:31:08 3 00:31:06 3
7 Paul Graham Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:15:48 6 00:31:53 6 00:31:51 6
9 Oliver Williams Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:17:04 15 00:34:06 12 00:34:04 12
10 Matthew Rees Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:16:18 8 00:32:58 8 00:32:56 8
11 Jon Barnes Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:17:34 28 00:35:56 29 00:35:54 30
12 Aaron Richmond Male 5 M35+ 1 00:15:47 5 00:31:49 5 00:31:47 5
14 Robert Brownlee Male 23 M40+ 1 00:17:21 19 00:35:45 27 00:35:42 27
15 Jeff Prest Male 16 M45+ 2 00:16:51 11 00:34:39 16 00:34:36 16
16 Gary O'Brien Male 17 M45+ 3 00:17:11 16 00:34:44 18 00:34:42 18
17 Francois Rafferty Male 28 M50+ 4 00:17:39 29 00:36:24 32 00:36:22 33
18 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 24 M50+ 3 00:17:48 32 00:35:54 28 00:35:51 28
19 Chris Cooke Male 36 M55+ 1 00:18:30 47 00:37:20 42 00:37:17 42
20 Brian Kirsopp Male 38 M55+ 2 00:18:29 46 00:37:47 46 00:37:40 47
21 Brian Martin Male 59 M60+ 1 00:19:30 73 00:39:38 69 00:39:31 71
22 Robert Johnson Male 80 M60+ 2 00:20:24 109 00:41:19 101 00:41:13 104
23 Paul Whelpton Male 46 M65+ 2 00:19:02 59 00:38:40 55 00:38:36 58
24 Peter Savill Male 119 M65+ 6 00:20:43 132 00:42:55 149 00:42:49 162
25 Derek Jackson Male 67 M65+ 3 00:20:01 88 00:40:28 82 00:40:22 83
26 Clive Rose Male 117 M65+ 5 00:20:53 142 00:42:50 147 00:42:45 159
28 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 10 M35+ 2 00:16:21 10 00:33:37 10 00:33:35 10
29 Phil Matthews Male 53 M40+ 4 00:20:32 118 00:39:11 63 00:38:56 63
31 Lee Aherne Male 15 M50+ 1 00:17:24 22 00:34:36 15 00:34:33 15
32 Richard Jones Male 14 M45+ 1 00:17:17 17 00:34:24 14 00:34:22 14
33 Stefan Simms Male 20 M50+ 2 00:17:18 18 00:35:23 23 00:35:20 24
36 Peter Coles Male 47 M55+ 3 00:18:52 56 00:38:50 56 00:38:47 61
37 Rob Hunt Male 61 M55+ 4 00:19:30 72 00:39:51 72 00:39:48 75
39 Alan Davies Male 41 M65+ 1 00:18:26 43 00:37:59 49 00:37:56 49
40 Steve Owen Male 129 M65+ 7 00:21:13 167 00:43:06 160 00:43:01 172
41 Elio Lepore Male 79 M65+ 4 00:20:01 89 00:41:17 100 00:41:14 105
42 Mike Murphy Male 164 M65+ 8 00:21:53 216 00:44:20 201 00:44:16 223
50 Clara Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:22 21 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 21
51 Rachel Felton Female 3 F40+ 1 00:17:34 26 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 22
53 Calli Thackery Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:17:25 23 00:35:34 26 00:35:31 26
54 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:21 20 00:34:43 17 00:34:41 17
56 Serane Stone Female 9 F40+ 5 00:18:46 53 00:38:08 52 00:38:06 53
57 Ruby Orchard Female 8 F35+ 1 00:18:32 49 00:37:22 44 00:37:20 44
58 Alexa King Female 5 F40+ 2 00:18:08 38 00:36:56 37 00:36:53 37
59 Kelly Edwards Female 7 F40+ 4 00:18:27 44 00:37:22 43 00:37:19 43
61 Michelle Buckle Female 27 F40+ 8 00:20:48 138 00:42:19 132 00:42:15 144
62 Carolyn Dooley Female 22 F45+ 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:20:26 110 00:41:23 103 00:41:19 108
63 Sara Avery Female 16 F50+ 2 00:20:16 102 00:40:32 83 00:40:29 84
64 Tracey West Female 20 F50+ 3 00:20:22 107 00:41:03 94 00:40:58 99
65 Helen King Female 11 F45+ 1 00:19:46 77 00:39:49 71 00:39:44 73
66 Wendy Roethenabugh Female 18 F55+ 1 00:20:13 97 00:40:57 91 00:40:53 94
67 Liz Killip Female 30 F55+ 2 00:20:53 143 00:42:28 139 00:42:24 150
68 Kate Bond Female 52 F55+ 4 00:21:54 217 00:46:34 296 00:46:29 338
69 Lea Lohk Female 55 F55+ 5 00:22:54 339 00:46:58 318 00:46:52 364
70 Eleanor Robinson Female 186 F70+ 1 00:27:20 1053 00:55:55 907 00:55:49 1073
71 Margaret Crosswell Female 247 F70+ 2 00:28:38 1297 00:58:20 1081 00:58:13 1287
72 Heather Allen Female 310 F70+ 4 00:28:52 1348 01:00:00 1210 00:59:55 1470
73 Ruth Fulford Female 292 F70+ 3 00:29:16 1419 00:59:34 1176 00:59:26 1431
74 Emily Brown Female 23 F35+ 4 00:20:40 125 00:41:48 111 00:41:44 126
75 Helen Buller Female 6 F40+ 3 00:18:31 48 00:37:20 41 00:37:17 41
76 Katie Beecher Female 10 F40+ 6 00:19:15 63 00:39:03 61 00:38:57 65
77 Gemma Moore Female 21 F35+ 3 00:19:55 80 00:41:05 95 00:40:59 100
78 Jane Horler Female 35 F45+ 7 00:21:07 163 00:43:31 172 00:43:27 187
79 Nicola Jukes Female 17 F45+ 4 00:20:08 92 00:40:34 84 00:40:29 85
80 Sandra Chipper Female 14 F45+ 3 00:19:33 74 00:40:03 77 00:39:59 78
81 Nikki Morgan Female 15 F50+ 1 00:20:01 87 00:40:23 81 00:40:19 82
82 Jacqueline Brace Female DNF F60+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
83 Lindy Eynon Female 50 F55+ 3 00:22:31 296 00:46:21 285 00:46:16 328
84 Yvonne Bullen Female 69 F55+ 7 00:24:13 504 00:48:32 411 00:48:23 443
86 Brenda Avery Female 118 F65+ 1 00:26:09 834 00:52:50 690 00:52:44 795
87 Gill Murphy Female 252 F65+ 3 00:28:46 1323 00:58:31 1099 00:58:24 1311
88 Sue Ashton Female 203 F65+ 2 00:28:02 1179 00:56:49 962 00:56:42 1147
89 Jill Matthews Female 267 F65+ 4 00:28:42 1311 00:59:01 1128 00:58:55 1375
90 Anne Mynott Female 57 F55+ 6 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS 00:22:38 305 00:47:22 334 00:47:16 389
91 Matt Hurford Male 22 M45+ 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:34 27 00:35:33 25 00:35:30 25
92 Hannah Pretty Female 88 FOPEN 39 CARDIFF AAC 00:23:55 461 00:50:32 524 00:49:13 511
100 Richie Powell Male 40 WCH 1 00:17:59 36 00:37:56 48 00:37:56 51
101 Gareth Edwards Male 182 M35+ 26 00:21:41 198 00:44:56 223 00:44:46 244
102 Robert Bevan Male 246 M35+ 38 00:22:10 261 00:46:36 298 00:45:22 273
103 Hudson Hannah Male 612 MOPEN 208 00:27:04 995 00:53:40 744 00:52:22 772
104 Gareth Jenkins Male 265 M35+ 41 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:22:56 343 00:47:00 320 00:45:50 298
105 Michalis Sanidas Male 284 M45+ 37 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:13 376 00:47:27 342 00:46:44 351
107 Nathan King Male 577 M35+ 97 00:25:35 729 00:52:55 697 00:52:03 746
108 Darren Morgan Male 751 M50+ 76 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:28:06 1193 00:56:32 949 00:54:39 974
109 Elena Willis Female 105 FOPEN 45 00:24:45 574 00:51:59 629 00:50:23 593
110 Peter Demery Male 441 M35+ 69 00:25:13 674 00:50:37 529 00:49:38 535
111 John Fonseca Male 952 M55+ 67 00:29:00 1368 01:01:02 1306 00:59:32 1442
114 Gareth Davies Male 333 M50+ 30 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:23:24 404 00:48:23 401 00:47:29 400
116 Carl Stockden Male 338 M50+ 32 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:37 432 00:48:26 406 00:47:36 406
117 John Rayner Male 797 M50+ 84 00:27:36 1102 00:57:31 1018 00:56:11 1103
118 Geraint Jones Male 329 M50+ 29 00:23:35 428 00:48:19 394 00:47:39 408
121 Emma Maloney Female 79 FOPEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:24:55 607 00:49:43 467 00:48:49 473
122 Rhian Osborne Female 239 F40+ 41 00:26:54 964 00:57:56 1054 00:56:38 1140
123 Michelle Taylor Female 298 FOPEN 101 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:27:44 1121 00:59:43 1186 00:58:17 1292
125 Alison Williams Female 89 F40+ 15 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:25:02 627 00:50:46 535 00:49:24 523
127 Kathryn Williams Female 468 F35+ 78 00:29:55 1556 01:03:54 1530 01:00:13 1501
128 Nicole Fowler Female 124 F60+ 2 00:26:05 830 00:53:12 711 00:52:59 816
129 Stuart Meikle Male 1098 M40+ 146 00:30:02 1584 01:05:21 1620 01:04:35 1834
131 Megan Jones Female 71 FOPEN 29 00:23:36 431 00:48:43 417 00:47:54 420
132 Niall Hughes Male 641 M40+ 88 00:25:36 731 00:54:19 788 00:52:44 796
133 Andrew Howells Male 401 M45+ 53 00:23:47 448 00:50:00 482 00:48:30 453
134 Darrell Jenkins Male 180 M50+ 14 00:21:51 214 00:44:50 221 00:43:59 208
135 George Williams Male 252 MOPEN 100 00:22:45 317 00:46:40 304 00:46:22 334
137 Harriet Kehl Female 181 FOPEN 64 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:23 878 00:55:44 892 00:55:09 1011