Showing 1 to 40 of 40 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
15 Freya Wallace Female 1 FU16-W 1 00:32:25 1 00:31:39 2
13 Luca Wallace Male 1 MU16-W 1 00:32:26 2 00:31:38 1
16 Mia Wallace Female 2 FU16-W 2 00:32:29 3 00:31:45 4
14 Ray Wallace Male 2 M50-W 1 00:32:30 4 00:31:43 3
19 Mark Brooks Male 3 M55-W 1 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:01:12 5 01:00:33 6
18 Joseph Brooks Male 4 MU16-W 2 01:01:13 6 01:00:33 5
26 Josephine Foster Female 3 F65-W 1 01:05:28 7 01:04:48 8
27 Finnia Lyon-Wilson Female 4 FOPEN-W 1 01:05:29 8 01:04:40 7
28 Joanna Evans Female 5 FOPEN-W 2 01:06:14 9 01:05:24 9
22 Owen Pitman Male 5 MU16-W 3 01:07:03 10 01:06:15 11
20 Abbie Pitman Female 6 FU16-W 3 01:07:03 11 01:06:14 10
21 Niall Pitman Male 6 MU16-W 4 01:07:05 12 01:06:17 12
23 Janine Pitman Female 7 F50-W 1 01:07:09 13 01:06:23 13
5125 Sarah Bulman Female 8 F50 1 01:09:36 14 01:08:47 14
35 Emma Gledhill Female 9 F45-W 1 01:09:37 15 01:08:47 15
33 Max Bartley Male 7 MOPEN-W 1 01:11:22 16 01:10:26 16
31 Holly Bartley Female 10 F35-W 1 01:11:23 17 01:10:28 17
34 Jem Bartley Male 8 MOPEN-W 2 01:11:24 18 01:10:30 18
17 John Bushby Male 9 M70-W 1 01:12:08 19 01:11:25 19
10016 Jackie Williams Female 11 F55-W 1 01:13:29 20 01:12:32 20
25 Atika Gamoun Female 12 F50-W 2 01:13:30 21 01:12:50 22
24 Hayley Jefford Female 13 FOPEN-W 3 01:13:33 22 01:12:34 21
30 Holly Davies Female 14 FOPEN-W 4 01:15:30 23 01:14:53 23
29 Jon Crosby Male 10 MOPEN-W 3 01:15:52 24 01:15:14 24
10015 Jenni Nash Female 15 FOPEN-W 5 01:15:54 25 01:15:16 25
251 Katherine Mckee Female 16 FOPEN-W 6 01:18:12 26 01:17:25 26
250 Roald Latsky Male 11 MOPEN-W 4 01:18:13 27 01:17:26 27
10 Hannah Gorf Female 17 F35-W 2 01:40:50 28 01:40:03 28
12 Imogen Gorf Female 18 FU16-W 4 01:40:51 29 01:40:03 29
11 Edwin Gorf Male 12 MU16-W 5 01:40:51 30 01:40:03 30
1 Tim Batten Male 13 M35-W 1 02:29:20 31 02:27:28 31
2 Charlotte Smith Female 19 F40-W 1 02:29:23 32 02:27:31 32
5 Matthew Mcinerney Male 14 M50-W 2 02:29:36 33 02:27:41 33
3 Graham Lambden Male 15 M55-W 2 02:30:10 34 02:28:12 34
4 John Souster Male 16 M55-W 3 02:30:28 35 02:28:28 35
8 Alice Kostyszyn Female 20 FOPEN-W 7 02:31:08 36 02:29:15 37
6 Katie Gange Female 21 F35-W 3 02:31:10 37 02:29:20 39
7 Katherine Jones Female 22 FOPEN-W 8 02:31:10 38 02:29:13 36
9 Trish Gange Female 23 F65-W 2 02:31:13 39 02:29:19 38
32 Gabriel Bartley Male DNF MOPEN-W DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF