Showing 1 to 100 of 308 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2118 Tristan Cooper Male 1 M45 1 00:57:35 1 01:22:05 1 01:22:05 1
2161 Cameron Maguire Male 2 MOPEN 1 UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC 01:02:55 4 01:27:58 2 01:27:57 2
10009 Mark Stileman Male 3 M50 1 ROMSEY RR 01:02:35 3 01:29:53 3 01:29:52 3
2198 Benedict Saunby Male 4 MOPEN 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:02:13 2 01:30:46 4 01:30:46 4
2239 Ian Berry-Bowers Male 5 M45 2 WINCHESTER AND DISTRICT AC 01:05:13 5 01:33:05 5 01:33:05 5
2247 Vlad Venglar Male 6 M45 3 01:08:25 7 01:37:29 6 01:37:29 6
2223 Mike Webber Male 7 M50 2 ANDOVER AC 01:08:26 8 01:37:35 7 01:37:34 7
2235 Jonathan Croom Male 8 M40 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:06:57 6 01:38:08 8 01:38:08 8
2093 Corne Nieuwoudt Male 9 M35 1 01:08:42 9 01:38:45 9 01:38:43 9
2218 Alan Russell Male 10 M45 4 01:13:41 13 01:44:32 10 01:44:29 10
2207 Aj Moutray Male 11 M55 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:13:51 14 01:45:12 11 01:45:10 11
2242 Marcus Taylor Male 12 M35 2 STAR TRIATHLON 01:12:58 11 01:45:24 12 01:45:22 12
2216 Mark Francis Male 13 MOPEN 3 CHINEHAM PARK RC 01:12:09 10 01:45:47 13 01:45:45 13
2238 Kathy Dudman Female 1 F35 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:14:43 18 01:46:16 14 01:46:10 14
2201 Raphael Carlot Male 14 M40 2 ACBB BELGUIM 01:14:17 17 01:46:16 15 01:46:15 15
3055 Barry Pitman Male 15 M50 3 01:14:17 16 01:46:32 16 01:46:24 16
2188 Daniel Williams Male 16 M35 3 01:15:02 20 01:47:23 17 01:47:20 17
2028 Mark Baxter Male 17 MOPEN 4 01:13:04 12 01:47:40 18 01:47:39 18
2176 Mark Adams Male 18 M50 4 ROMSEY RR 01:15:03 21 01:47:45 19 01:47:39 19
2237 Neil White Male 19 M35 4 TOTTON RC 01:17:00 25 01:48:50 20 01:48:48 20
4111 Adrian Livingstone Male 20 M35 5 SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS 01:14:52 19 01:49:01 21 01:49:01 22
2220 Craig Weatherburn Male 21 M40 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:16:08 22 01:49:08 22 01:49:06 23
2117 Jon Braund Male 22 M55 2 WIMBORNE AC 01:17:41 27 01:49:16 23 01:49:00 21
2163 Nathan Grist Male 23 MOPEN 5 01:16:36 23 01:49:17 24 01:49:16 24
2000 John Milton Male 24 M55 3 LONDON CITY AC 01:18:13 31 01:50:31 25 01:50:19 25
2214 Colin Rainsbury Male 25 M40 4 01:17:55 28 01:50:54 26 01:50:32 26
2142 Stephen Coulson Male 26 M40 5 ABINGDON AMBLERS 01:17:59 29 01:51:13 27 01:50:55 27
2026 William-Henry Leachman Male 27 MOPEN 6 01:17:00 26 01:52:06 28 01:51:58 28
2149 Martin Robson Male 28 MOPEN 7 01:19:57 34 01:52:51 29 01:52:45 29
2090 Peter Rejchrt Male 29 M50 5 WESTBOURNE RC 01:16:56 24 01:52:53 30 01:52:52 31
2110 Matthew Stewart Male 30 MOPEN 8 01:18:02 30 01:53:09 31 01:52:50 30
2115 Jack Harris Male 31 MOPEN 9 LORDSHILL RR 01:14:13 15 01:53:58 32 01:53:57 32
2162 Josie Rochford-Smith Female 2 FOPEN 1 MARLBOROUGH RC 01:20:42 39 01:54:28 33 01:54:24 33
2246 Craig Mutter Male 32 M35 6 01:20:40 38 01:54:33 34 01:54:29 34
2182 Hannah Dacre Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:20:57 42 01:54:48 35 01:54:44 35
2191 Toby Pullen Male 33 MOPEN 10 01:20:56 41 01:55:45 36 01:55:44 36
2180 Tony Richardson Male 34 M35 7 01:19:40 33 01:55:57 37 01:55:53 37
2156 Sophie Gover Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:22:26 45 01:56:05 38 01:56:01 38
2089 Jessica Ward Female 5 FOPEN 4 01:22:17 43 01:56:37 39 01:56:30 39
2219 Simon Carobene Male 35 MOPEN 11 01:20:54 40 01:56:48 40 01:56:44 40
2192 Paddy Butler Male 36 M55 4 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:20:37 37 01:57:06 41 01:57:05 41
2168 Billy Love Male 37 MOPEN 12 01:19:59 35 01:57:30 42 01:57:28 42
2108 Gary Hubbard Male 38 M40 6 01:24:21 49 01:57:56 43 01:57:41 43
2085 Stephen Cumper Male 39 M55 5 01:18:44 32 01:58:08 44 01:58:04 44
5126 Martin Burton Male 40 M40 7 01:24:17 48 01:58:41 45 01:58:34 46
2021 Penni Harrison Female 6 F45 1 01:24:33 51 01:58:47 46 01:58:33 45
2019 Viki Middleton Female 7 F35 2 01:24:09 47 01:58:52 47 01:58:47 47
2155 Craig Williamson Male 41 M40 8 01:24:31 50 01:59:22 48 01:59:14 48
3016 Ollie Stone Male 42 M35 8 01:22:24 44 02:00:04 49 02:00:02 50
2123 Michael Amy Male 43 M35 9 01:24:52 54 02:00:21 50 01:59:57 49
2023 Peter Kimpton-Brown Male 44 M45 5 01:24:38 52 02:00:28 51 02:00:14 51
2197 David Healy Male 45 M45 6 01:22:50 46 02:00:44 52 02:00:38 52
2195 Katie Carew-Robinson Female 8 F40 1 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC 01:25:02 55 02:00:47 53 02:00:43 54
2178 Paul Noble Male 46 M40 9 01:24:51 53 02:01:02 54 02:00:53 55
2196 Fay Bromilow Female 9 F45 2 01:25:07 57 02:01:04 55 02:00:38 53
2225 Trevor Mikelas Male 47 M60 1 01:26:03 62 02:01:06 56 02:01:02 56
2166 Robert Stainforth Male 48 M35 10 01:25:03 56 02:01:25 57 02:01:22 57
2243 Teresa Lovern Female 10 F60 1 SOMER AC 01:26:28 66 02:01:51 58 02:01:40 58
2170 Sharon Cruse Female 11 F40 2 LYMINGTON ATHLEES 01:25:47 60 02:02:03 59 02:01:57 59
2048 Garry Love Male 49 M45 7 01:25:51 61 02:02:04 60 02:02:01 60
2136 Patrick Joseph Male 50 M50 6 01:26:30 68 02:02:45 61 02:02:27 62
2043 Hamish Barker Male 51 MOPEN 13 01:28:28 77 02:02:45 62 02:02:21 61
2137 Angela Lee Female 12 F55 1 01:26:30 67 02:02:46 63 02:02:28 63
2151 Joanna Rothwell Female 13 FOPEN 5 01:26:26 65 02:02:48 64 02:02:31 64
2157 George Stainforth Male 52 M35 11 01:25:25 58 02:02:53 65 02:02:49 65
2058 Sarah Clark Female 14 F50 1 RADNOR RUNNERS 01:26:05 63 02:03:16 66 02:03:10 67
2153 Gary Chape Male 53 M60 2 01:27:08 72 02:03:21 67 02:03:13 68
2145 Frank Armstrong Male 54 M50 7 MOTCOMBE RUNNERS 01:26:57 71 02:03:25 68 02:03:07 66
2204 Stephen Jukes Male 55 M45 8 01:25:29 59 02:03:27 69 02:03:22 70
2143 Rachael Kidner Female 15 FOPEN 6 01:26:44 70 02:03:28 70 02:03:21 69
2013 Catherine Morgan-Smith Female 16 F40 3 01:27:30 74 02:04:12 71 02:04:07 72
2079 Jj Heath-Caldwell Male 56 M60 3 01:20:22 36 02:04:12 72 02:04:06 71
2200 Jemima Milford Female 17 FOPEN 7 01:26:38 69 02:04:29 73 02:04:24 73
2121 Angel Baena Male 57 M55 6 01:26:21 64 02:04:51 74 02:04:47 74
2193 Sharon Smith Female 18 F65 1 RUNNING SOMEWHERE ELSE 01:27:54 75 02:05:09 75 02:04:54 75
2208 Jon Diaper Male 58 M60 4 EASTLEIGH RC 01:27:59 76 02:05:41 76 02:05:37 76
2138 Bryan Welsh Male 59 M60 5 01:28:54 79 02:06:47 77 02:06:29 77
2105 Elaine Vincent Female 19 F50 2 TEWKESBURY RC 01:30:11 87 02:07:22 78 02:07:12 78
2103 Suzanne Tharme Female 20 F55 2 TEWKESBURY RC 01:30:11 89 02:07:23 79 02:07:14 79
2199 Christina Cox Female 21 F50 3 01:29:52 85 02:07:38 80 02:07:32 80
2175 Paul Mansbridge Male 60 M50 8 01:29:51 84 02:07:39 81 02:07:33 81
2131 Andrew Sharratt Male 61 M60 6 01:28:32 78 02:08:04 82 02:07:55 82
2160 Paul Eves Male 62 M40 10 LONELY GOAT RC 01:30:11 88 02:08:19 83 02:08:11 83
2215 Joanna Cooke Female 22 FOPEN 8 01:30:23 92 02:09:10 84 02:09:07 84
2244 Michael Ball Male 63 MOPEN 14 01:29:16 81 02:09:16 85 02:09:08 85
2226 Grant Mikelas Male 64 MOPEN 15 01:29:03 80 02:09:17 86 02:09:13 87
2125 Graham Meadows Male 65 M45 9 ZOOM TRI CLUB 01:29:42 82 02:09:20 87 02:09:17 88
2096 Carol Cowley Female 23 F65 2 TEWKESBURY RC 01:30:30 95 02:09:22 88 02:09:12 86
2133 Alice Robson Female 24 FOPEN 9 01:29:48 83 02:09:25 89 02:09:19 89
2177 Yvette Emmerson Female 25 F45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:31:20 97 02:09:45 90 02:09:32 90
2194 Ian Shorthouse Male 66 M40 11 CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS 01:30:51 96 02:10:03 91 02:09:52 91
2051 Holly Piper Female 26 FOPEN 10 01:30:20 91 02:10:23 92 02:10:19 93
2053 Catherine Piper Female 27 FOPEN 11 01:30:24 93 02:10:23 93 02:10:20 94
2052 Ian Piper Male 67 M55 7 01:30:18 90 02:10:24 94 02:10:21 95
2165 David Derbyshire Male 68 M40 12 01:27:15 73 02:10:28 95 02:10:19 92
2233 Laura Cook Female 28 FOPEN 12 01:31:58 98 02:11:56 96 02:11:42 96
2001 Stewart Jackson Male 69 MOPEN 16 01:32:01 99 02:12:14 97 02:12:10 98
2039 Martin Crooks Male 70 M50 9 01:35:07 108 02:12:15 98 02:11:57 97
2187 Kevin O'Leary Male 71 M55 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:30:28 94 02:12:30 99 02:12:23 99
2171 David Osment Male 72 M60 7 01:32:07 100 02:13:05 100 02:12:57 100