Showing 1 to 100 of 187 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3124 Rob Drag Male 1 M35 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:04:12 2 01:38:12 2 02:27:31 1 02:27:30 1
3057 Michael Rixon Male 2 M35 2 01:04:12 1 01:38:11 1 02:28:21 2 02:28:20 2
3138 Amber Philp Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:11:06 7 01:47:15 4 02:41:11 3 02:41:09 3
3101 Fergus Worthy Male 3 M35 3 01:09:04 4 01:45:29 3 02:41:27 4 02:41:27 4
3100 Ben Andrew Male 4 M35 4 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:10:43 5 01:47:50 5 02:46:06 5 02:46:04 5
3118 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 2 F40 1 01:11:36 8 01:51:01 8 02:48:08 6 02:48:07 6
3011 Ed Fisher Male 5 MOPEN 1 01:09:03 3 01:48:21 6 02:48:22 7 02:48:20 7
3009 Tara Spillings Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:13:08 11 01:53:18 10 02:49:27 8 02:49:25 8
3119 Steve Shaw Male 6 M40 1 01:11:46 9 01:49:45 7 02:51:34 9 02:51:31 9
3081 Robin-Mark Schols Male 7 M55 1 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:11:06 6 01:52:12 9 02:53:52 10 02:53:50 10
3146 Ali Chant Male 8 M45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:53 10 01:53:34 11 02:53:58 11 02:53:58 11
3139 Helen Clark Female 4 F40 2 BITTON RR 01:17:16 19 01:59:02 18 02:55:49 12 02:55:47 12
3140 Alan Bayliss Male 9 M50 1 01:20:40 25 02:02:01 20 02:59:07 13 02:58:59 13
3054 Giulietta Vitale-Cumper Female 5 F50 1 01:16:22 15 01:56:46 13 03:01:01 14 03:00:57 14
3071 Holly Willis Female 6 FOPEN 3 CIRENCESTER AC 01:20:37 23 02:03:38 23 03:01:02 15 03:01:00 15
3050 Peter Lancaster Male 10 M55 2 01:23:06 35 02:06:58 29 03:01:24 16 03:01:15 16
3127 Nigel Peterson Male 11 M50 2 01:19:14 22 02:02:46 21 03:02:02 17 03:01:55 17
3030 Dan Schuster-Woldan Male 12 M40 2 01:16:34 16 01:56:44 12 03:02:29 18 03:02:27 18
3126 Steve Perry Male 13 M40 3 01:22:47 31 02:06:03 27 03:04:07 19 03:04:03 19
3128 Mark Hopkins Male 14 M45 2 01:22:41 30 02:06:04 28 03:04:07 20 03:04:03 20
3125 Mike White Male 15 M45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:16:37 18 01:57:41 14 03:04:15 21 03:04:11 21
3027 Charley Taylor Male 16 MOPEN 2 01:16:34 17 02:01:48 19 03:04:32 22 03:04:25 22
3002 Graham Hoskins Male 17 M45 4 01:23:57 39 02:05:29 26 03:05:00 23 03:04:50 23
3150 Ricky Ball Male 18 M35 5 01:20:38 24 02:04:59 25 03:07:39 24 03:07:30 26
3035 Jill Tovey Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:26:00 46 02:11:26 39 03:07:40 25 03:07:30 25
3025 Robert Egerton Male 19 M45 5 01:23:39 37 02:08:13 30 03:08:46 26 03:06:01 24
3036 Clare Meraz Female 8 F35 1 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 01:16:20 13 01:58:30 16 03:09:30 27 03:09:29 27
3056 Greg Jewell Male 20 M45 6 01:21:12 26 02:03:23 22 03:10:05 28 03:10:01 28
3149 S Sheppard Male 21 MOPEN 3 01:22:48 33 02:08:54 32 03:10:19 29 03:10:13 30
3006 Warren Holton Male 22 M40 4 01:23:55 38 02:09:51 34 03:10:26 30 03:10:11 29
3136 Karen Hazlitt Female 9 F50 2 WINCHESTER AND DISTRICT AC 01:26:19 47 02:11:15 38 03:11:20 31 03:11:13 31
3082 Olivia Sageot Female 10 F45 1 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:22:26 29 02:08:20 31 03:13:43 32 03:13:35 32
3112 Dave Knopp Male 23 M60 1 DIDCOT RUNNERS 01:22:47 32 02:09:17 33 03:14:10 33 03:14:06 33
3115 Peter Harris Male 24 MOPEN 4 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:17:49 20 02:10:41 36 03:14:52 34 03:14:48 34
3073 Harry Thomson Male 25 M35 6 01:22:26 28 02:13:42 45 03:16:44 35 03:16:40 35
3032 Oliver Williams Male 26 MOPEN 5 01:14:49 12 01:57:42 15 03:16:47 36 03:16:45 36
3142 Nikki Gulver Female 11 F50 3 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:23:20 36 02:11:15 37 03:16:52 37 03:16:49 37
3098 Charles Wilson Male 27 M55 3 01:23:01 34 02:09:51 35 03:17:12 38 03:17:08 38
3116 Matt Cafferky Male 28 M35 7 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:18:41 21 02:04:52 24 03:17:27 39 03:17:23 39
3066 Emily Dye Female 12 F35 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:29:31 62 02:17:15 55 03:18:54 40 03:18:48 40
3040 Gemma Tall Female 13 F35 3 01:28:21 51 02:13:34 43 03:19:38 41 03:19:23 41
3004 Alex Wright Male 29 M50 3 01:31:31 67 02:17:16 56 03:20:06 42 03:20:00 42
3069 Ben Sharman Male 30 M35 8 ROMSEY RR 01:25:44 44 02:13:36 44 03:20:23 43 03:20:14 43
3141 Jonathan Kershaw Male 31 M40 5 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:24:11 40 02:12:59 41 03:20:27 44 03:20:18 44
3029 Carolyn Schuster-Woldan Female 14 F40 3 01:28:38 54 02:18:32 61 03:20:53 45 03:20:50 45
3031 Matthew Gibson Male 32 M45 7 01:28:38 55 02:18:31 60 03:20:53 46 03:20:50 46
3064 Adam Willmott Male 33 M45 8 01:31:47 68 02:18:59 62 03:20:59 47 03:20:54 47
3023 Catherine Wright Female 15 F65 1 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 01:28:44 57 02:16:23 52 03:21:35 48 03:21:29 48
3097 Adam Wheeler Male 34 M60 2 01:28:22 52 02:15:30 49 03:21:46 49 03:21:42 49
3134 Angus Coull Male 35 M45 9 EASTLEIGH RC 01:25:52 45 02:14:42 47 03:22:07 50 03:22:00 50
3143 Simon Rowbottom Male 36 M60 3 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:24:16 41 02:12:35 40 03:22:53 51 03:22:50 51
3137 Hannah Storm Female 16 F40 4 01:29:51 65 02:19:05 63 03:24:42 52 03:24:39 52
3053 Jonathan Bateman Male 37 M70 1 01:29:12 59 02:17:21 57 03:25:23 53 03:25:17 53
3092 Alex Perrett Female 17 F40 5 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:27:49 49 02:16:26 53 03:25:36 54 03:25:28 54
3147 Joe Buckle Male 38 M35 9 01:25:30 43 02:13:58 46 03:26:23 55 03:26:13 55
3047 Claire Whittaker Female 18 F40 6 01:21:31 27 02:14:51 48 03:26:23 56 03:26:23 56
3093 Oliver Swindall Male 39 MOPEN 6 01:28:42 56 02:16:17 51 03:27:04 57 03:26:55 57
3096 Steph Brearey Female 19 FOPEN 5 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:32:50 73 02:25:31 71 03:27:44 58 03:27:33 58
3121 Harriet Quast Female 20 F40 7 01:32:50 72 02:25:32 72 03:27:44 59 03:27:34 59
3042 Greg Bemment Male 40 M60 4 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:27:41 48 02:15:37 50 03:28:01 60 03:27:53 60
3090 Phil Barrett Male 41 M35 10 LONELY GOAT RC 01:32:36 71 02:20:03 65 03:28:30 61 03:28:19 61
3144 Simon Hughes Male 42 M35 11 01:16:20 14 01:58:34 17 03:31:02 62 03:30:56 62
3039 Nicholas Saunders Male 43 MOPEN 7 01:28:21 50 02:13:33 42 03:32:14 63 03:31:58 63
3129 Jo Harris Female 21 F50 4 BITTON RR 01:29:21 61 02:17:42 58 03:32:20 64 03:32:17 64
3104 Dave Horne Male 44 M50 4 01:36:12 80 02:30:36 80 03:32:42 65 03:32:31 65
3077 Gregor Restell Male 45 M35 12 01:33:11 76 02:24:26 69 03:35:05 66 03:34:58 67
3079 Andrew Mitty Male 46 M60 5 01:33:10 75 02:24:31 70 03:35:06 67 03:34:57 66
3044 Caroline Pemberton Female 22 F55 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:31:55 70 02:22:46 67 03:36:31 68 03:36:24 68
3114 Tom Weeks Male 47 M40 6 01:29:33 63 02:25:52 74 03:37:03 69 03:37:00 69
3108 Becky Malcolmson Female 23 FOPEN 6 01:36:56 82 02:26:21 75 03:38:49 70 03:38:39 70
3148 Jess Brown Female 24 FOPEN 7 01:24:57 42 02:19:59 64 03:39:20 71 03:39:16 71
3041 Peter Lac Male 48 MOPEN 8 01:28:54 58 02:21:35 66 03:40:06 72 03:40:05 72
3076 Michael Butler Male 49 M50 5 01:29:47 64 02:17:50 59 03:41:56 73 03:41:47 73
3062 Keith Johnson Male 50 M50 6 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:36:01 78 02:30:05 78 03:43:16 74 03:43:07 74
3061 Helen Johnson Female 25 F50 5 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:36:01 79 02:30:05 79 03:43:17 75 03:43:08 75
3046 Sian Phillips Female 26 F55 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 01:40:55 97 02:38:08 95 03:43:20 76 03:43:09 76
3153 Katherine Fargus Female 27 F40 8 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 01:39:07 89 02:32:10 84 03:44:50 77 03:44:41 77
3067 Peter Taylor Male 51 M40 7 01:33:02 74 02:25:36 73 03:45:11 78 03:44:55 78
3120 Daniel Burgess Male 52 M35 13 01:38:30 83 02:33:28 86 03:45:16 79 0
3111 Joanne Boyle Female 28 F50 6 01:28:27 53 02:17:09 54 03:47:02 80 03:46:55 79
3091 Kim Bindon Female 29 F50 7 01:35:21 77 02:30:37 81 03:48:06 81 03:48:01 80
3010 Erik Sedat Male 53 M45 10 01:29:21 60 02:23:41 68 03:48:48 82 03:48:20 81
3117 Alison Scott Female 30 FOPEN 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:48:50 109 02:46:46 107 03:49:24 83 03:49:12 82
3017 Gail Lydford Female 31 F55 3 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:39:51 91 02:33:27 85 03:49:40 84 03:49:27 83
3087 John Roberts Male 54 M45 11 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:48:49 108 02:46:45 106 03:49:51 85 03:49:38 84
3019 Lucy Brewis Female 32 F40 9 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:39:51 92 02:33:48 88 03:49:58 86 03:49:47 85
3068 Noel Fowler Male 55 M65 1 01:40:46 94 02:34:14 89 03:50:02 87 03:49:56 86
3102 Liam Gibson Male 56 M45 12 01:36:31 81 02:31:51 83 03:50:17 88 03:50:12 87
3080 George Hill Male 57 M35 14 01:31:48 69 02:28:10 77 03:51:00 89 03:50:55 88
3145 Rebecca Lockwood Female 33 F45 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:41:23 99 02:37:40 94 03:52:54 90 03:52:44 89
3155 Bryan Barrett Male 58 M55 4 01:39:11 90 02:33:34 87 03:53:17 91 03:53:08 90
3131 Andrew Wagstaff Male 59 M35 15 01:40:18 93 02:36:55 93 03:53:23 92 03:53:09 91
3133 Katie North Female 34 FOPEN 9 01:38:39 86 02:31:07 82 03:53:50 93 03:53:40 92
3132 Dawn Rogers Female 35 F60 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:39:03 88 02:35:09 90 03:54:29 94 03:54:17 93
3154 Niraj Gurupanchayan Male 60 M35 16 01:30:14 66 02:26:25 76 03:55:07 95 03:54:57 94
3130 Diane Pease Female 36 F60 2 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:36 100 02:38:28 96 03:57:39 96 03:57:30 95
3078 Sally Hreitage Female 37 F50 8 01:44:24 103 02:41:11 101 04:00:14 97 04:00:00 96
3159 Ruth Johnson Female 38 F55 4 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:40:48 95 02:39:01 98 04:00:39 98 04:00:34 97
5123 Jessica Fennell Female 39 FOPEN 10 01:43:35 102 02:44:05 103 04:00:56 99 04:00:42 98
3106 Julie Bassett Female 40 F35 4 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:45:11 104 02:41:21 102 04:01:10 100 04:00:56 99