Showing 101 to 200 of 242 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4043 Andrew Baines-Vosper Male 72 M35 13 01:40:25 102 02:49:14 97 04:12:20 100 05:21:04 101 05:20:48 101
4034 Karl Whitfield Male 73 M40 10 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 01:42:41 118 02:56:36 118 04:16:04 106 05:21:10 102 05:21:01 102
4170 Rachael Wilsher Female 30 F55 5 BODMIN RR 01:44:36 127 02:56:19 115 04:18:30 112 05:21:56 103 05:21:46 104
4169 Mike Reed Male 74 M50 7 BODMIN RR 01:44:36 126 02:56:20 116 04:18:30 111 05:21:56 104 05:21:46 103
4200 Stephanie Wallace Female 31 F40 6 01:45:03 128 02:58:49 124 04:21:20 118 05:22:17 105 05:22:00 105
4057 Ian Stott Male 75 M50 8 VICTORY AC 01:36:29 85 02:39:42 79 03:56:16 77 05:23:09 106 05:22:59 106
4074 Mike Williams Male 76 M40 11 01:35:36 83 02:37:34 74 04:01:25 85 05:23:20 107 05:23:02 107
4213 Rob Murr Male 77 M60 2 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:01 106 02:51:09 102 04:13:39 102 05:24:33 108 05:24:18 108
4040 Charlotte House Female 32 F40 7 01:41:17 110 02:54:02 112 04:19:10 114 05:25:26 109 05:25:18 109
4054 Luretta Spearing Female 33 F40 8 POOLE RUNNERS 01:41:16 109 02:54:02 113 04:19:09 113 05:25:27 110 05:25:19 110
4139 Roy Barnes Male 78 M60 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:48:02 139 03:00:50 133 04:22:44 119 05:26:51 111 05:26:41 111
4152 Larisa Hunt Female 34 F40 9 01:44:02 123 03:00:44 132 04:24:28 122 05:30:02 112 05:29:54 112
4065 Darren Eynon Male 79 M50 9 01:46:07 130 03:00:34 130 04:25:55 126 05:30:08 113 05:30:00 114
4066 Jane Cockayne Female 35 F45 3 01:46:07 131 03:00:34 131 04:25:55 127 05:30:08 114 05:30:01 115
4227 Susie Ivin Female 36 F40 10 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:51:01 150 03:07:48 147 04:29:59 133 05:30:11 115 05:29:56 113
4137 Alun Fuller Male 80 M65 3 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:40:39 104 02:51:50 106 04:17:10 108 05:31:38 116 05:31:38 117
4015 Rose Pendle Female 37 FOPEN 8 01:39:38 99 02:48:45 96 04:17:38 110 05:31:40 117 05:31:36 116
4238 Tina Hewitt Female 38 F50 7 CREWKERNE RC 01:46:30 133 03:05:52 143 04:27:33 130 05:32:36 118 05:32:19 118
4151 Allan Green Male 81 M65 4 01:46:38 135 02:58:11 123 04:23:16 121 05:32:59 119 05:32:44 119
4000 John Curtis Male 82 M50 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:43:17 119 02:59:10 125 04:26:10 129 05:34:26 120 05:34:09 120
4004 Sally Webb Female 39 FOPEN 9 01:39:42 100 02:49:38 100 04:16:10 107 05:34:30 121 05:34:17 121
4099 Amy Bearman Female 40 F45 4 01:50:00 145 03:03:38 138 04:23:10 120 05:34:40 122 05:34:27 123
4106 Graham Kesley Male 83 M40 12 EASTLEIGH RC 01:42:02 117 02:52:21 110 04:20:44 117 05:34:40 123 05:34:31 126
4105 Colin Saxon Male 84 M40 13 EASTLEIGH RC 01:42:00 115 02:52:19 108 04:20:44 116 05:34:41 124 05:34:29 124
4236 David Sheppard Male 85 M45 17 01:42:01 116 02:52:19 109 04:20:41 115 05:34:42 125 05:34:30 125
4188 Mark Larcombe Male 86 M60 4 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:43:17 120 02:59:12 126 04:25:52 125 05:34:43 126 05:34:26 122
4020 Steve Trevenna Male 87 M60 5 DENMEAD STRIDERS 01:39:12 97 02:57:49 121 04:25:01 123 05:34:44 127 05:34:36 128
4159 Sue Tremlett Female 41 F55 6 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:41:09 108 02:58:09 122 04:25:05 124 05:34:44 128 05:34:35 127
4089 Steve Brett Male 88 M45 18 01:52:42 158 03:04:56 140 04:31:04 138 05:35:44 129 05:35:23 129
4088 Jenni Brett Female 42 F45 5 01:52:42 157 03:04:56 141 04:31:05 139 05:35:45 130 05:35:23 130
4027 Dan Smith Male 89 MOPEN 17 01:44:10 124 02:54:56 114 04:26:09 128 05:37:21 131 05:36:59 131
4166 Stephen Collins Male 90 M50 11 01:42:00 114 02:53:54 111 04:17:34 109 05:37:29 132 05:37:06 132
4194 Mark Williams Male 91 M50 12 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:49 113 03:00:07 128 04:30:10 134 05:38:43 133 05:38:32 133
4215 Teresa Oakes Female 43 F55 7 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:49 112 03:00:08 129 04:30:11 136 05:38:43 134 05:38:34 135
4226 Jeremy Furber Male 92 M50 13 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:48 111 03:00:06 127 04:30:10 135 05:38:44 135 05:38:33 134
4198 Karen Stanley Female 44 F40 11 01:52:47 159 03:12:13 156 04:40:06 149 05:43:11 136 05:42:49 136
4224 Helen Littlebury Female 45 F45 6 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:52:47 160 03:12:13 157 04:40:07 150 05:43:12 137 05:42:50 137
4171 Kate Rossiter Female 46 F45 7 WESTON AC 01:52:25 155 03:08:55 148 04:37:17 143 05:43:23 138 05:43:01 138
4176 Suzannah Dyer Female 47 F45 8 WESTON AC 01:52:25 156 03:08:56 149 04:37:17 142 05:43:24 139 05:43:01 139
4141 Barry Hughes Male 93 M50 14 01:46:37 134 03:05:11 142 0 05:46:06 140 05:45:42 140
4206 Paul Ovenden Male 94 M45 19 01:47:35 138 03:01:37 134 04:39:35 148 05:46:13 141 05:45:56 141
4008 Lisa Lewy Female 48 F45 9 TAMAR TROTTERS 01:48:42 140 03:06:31 146 04:33:19 140 05:47:11 142 05:47:07 142
4195 Elizabeth Ashford Female 49 F45 10 01:43:22 121 03:03:20 137 04:35:40 141 05:48:53 143 05:48:46 143
4167 Sarah Richmond Devoy Female 50 F35 4 01:51:19 151 03:11:11 152 04:40:16 151 05:49:10 144 05:48:58 144
4237 Charlie Macklin Female 51 F50 8 01:51:20 152 03:11:10 151 04:40:18 152 05:49:11 145 05:49:00 145
4038 Caroline Holt Female 52 F50 9 PORTISHEAD RC 01:52:16 153 03:11:37 154 04:39:10 146 05:49:23 146 05:49:02 146
4037 Barry Hall Male 95 M50 15 PORTISHEAD RC 01:52:17 154 03:11:38 155 04:39:11 147 05:49:24 147 05:49:03 147
4076 Heather Mcdonald-Hamilton Female 53 F55 8 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:50:43 149 03:17:38 167 04:43:56 159 05:50:00 148 05:49:50 148
4160 Sally Ingledew Female 54 F55 9 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:50:43 148 03:17:41 168 04:43:56 158 05:50:00 149 05:49:51 149
4147 Margaret Hodges Female 55 F60 2 RHAYDER 01:50:25 146 03:11:28 153 04:40:44 154 05:51:00 150 05:50:33 150
4148 Michael Hodges Male 96 M60 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:50:26 147 03:09:48 150 04:40:41 153 05:51:00 151 05:50:34 151
4222 Michael Alsworth Male 97 M65 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:45:58 129 03:05:58 144 04:40:53 155 05:51:34 152 05:51:20 152
4005 Joanne Rundle Female 56 F45 11 01:47:13 136 03:04:54 139 04:37:39 145 05:51:35 153 05:51:24 153
4173 Kate Wilson Female 57 FOPEN 10 WESTON AC 02:02:22 184 03:21:51 172 04:45:29 161 05:52:33 154 05:52:08 154
4025 Corinna Stephens Female 58 FOPEN 11 01:47:18 137 03:06:21 145 04:37:22 144 05:54:14 155 05:54:03 155
4107 Karen Williams Female 59 F55 10 01:49:05 142 03:02:08 135 04:28:45 131 05:56:27 156 05:56:07 157
4104 Andy Clutton Male 98 M50 16 GOSPORT RR 01:49:05 141 03:02:08 136 04:28:45 132 05:56:27 157 05:56:07 156
4168 Kay Morris Female 60 F55 11 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:58:12 171 03:20:40 171 04:50:51 165 05:56:46 158 05:56:25 158
4051 Nicola Wilkins Female 61 F40 12 01:58:11 170 03:20:40 170 04:50:38 164 05:56:47 159 05:56:26 159
4128 Isla Henderson Female 62 F40 13 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 163 03:15:34 161 04:42:24 157 05:58:29 160 05:58:11 161
4130 Helen Borrett Female 63 F35 5 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 162 03:15:33 160 04:42:23 156 05:58:29 161 05:58:11 160
4078 Vivienne Rains Female 64 F45 12 01:55:48 169 03:15:14 158 04:44:38 160 05:58:36 162 05:58:26 162
4241 Liz Sheppard Female 65 F40 14 01:53:12 164 03:15:47 162 04:46:43 162 06:00:24 163 06:00:11 163
4190 Charlotte Ward Female 66 F45 13 01:53:36 165 03:15:32 159 04:47:41 163 06:01:27 164 06:01:14 164
4125 Michael Mattingly Male 99 M60 7 LORDSHILL RR 01:38:38 96 02:45:27 91 04:00:05 83 06:06:32 165 06:06:17 166
4126 Diane Mattingly Female 67 F50 10 LORDSHILL RR 01:26:51 41 02:22:19 35 04:30:39 137 06:06:33 166 06:06:17 165
4146 Louise King Female 68 F55 12 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 166 03:16:40 164 04:57:25 168 06:11:06 167 06:10:51 167
4184 Sam Martin Female 69 F45 14 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 168 03:19:05 169 04:57:23 167 06:11:06 168 06:10:52 168
4145 Bryan King Male 100 M65 6 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 167 03:16:34 163 04:56:56 166 06:11:06 169 06:10:52 169
4185 Carla Heeps Female 70 F40 15 WESTON AC 02:02:23 185 03:28:20 176 04:57:42 169 06:12:00 170 06:11:37 170
4006 Chrissy Gorham Female 71 F60 3 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:49:28 143 03:17:25 165 05:01:00 171 06:21:00 171 06:20:48 171
4225 Di Cross Female 72 F55 13 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:49:28 144 03:17:26 166 05:00:59 170 06:21:01 172 06:20:50 172
4002 Helen O'Hara Female 73 F40 16 GREENWICH TRITONS 02:03:21 186 03:26:56 175 05:03:46 173 06:26:58 173 06:26:39 173
4096 Rachel Leach Female 74 F40 17 ELY RUNNERS 01:58:26 172 03:26:29 174 05:03:46 174 06:26:59 174 06:26:41 174
4090 Josiah Norman Male 101 MOPEN 18 DULWICH PARK RUNNERS 01:59:04 177 03:22:28 173 05:01:28 172 06:35:16 175 06:34:55 175
4114 Bob Maguire Male 102 M65 7 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:05:44 189 03:40:20 185 05:20:31 178 06:39:04 176 06:38:36 176
4119 Kirsten Walton Female 75 F45 15 POMPEY JOGGERS 02:05:47 190 03:40:22 186 05:20:32 179 06:39:04 177 06:38:37 177
4218 Paul Brackett Male 103 M60 8 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:59:17 178 03:28:28 177 05:17:09 175 06:39:57 178 06:39:29 178
4093 Rhiannon Maxwell Female 76 FOPEN 12 02:00:36 180 03:34:13 182 05:19:07 176 06:45:11 179 06:45:02 179
4092 Kathryn Walker Female 77 FOPEN 13 02:00:36 179 03:34:13 183 05:19:07 177 06:45:11 180 06:45:02 180
4112 Sarah Rejchrt Female 78 F45 16 WESTBOURNE RC 02:04:21 187 03:43:26 190 05:23:33 180 06:45:30 181 06:45:15 181
4187 Emma Lyon-Wilson Female 79 F40 18 01:58:38 173 03:32:07 180 05:27:43 181 06:53:58 182 06:53:39 182
4233 Ivor Mcquaid Male 104 M50 17 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:08:02 193 03:41:58 189 05:33:45 187 06:54:08 183 06:53:46 183
4186 Robert Blake Male 105 M70 1 01:58:38 174 03:32:08 181 05:27:46 182 06:54:15 184 06:53:58 184
4068 Mike Newbit Male 106 M70 2 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS 02:07:46 192 03:44:04 191 05:31:54 186 06:57:35 185 06:57:21 185
4204 Patricia Hill Female 80 F55 14 02:10:51 197 03:45:04 194 05:30:38 184 06:59:30 186 06:59:04 186
4193 Stephen New Male 107 M50 18 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:10:50 196 03:45:03 193 05:30:36 183 06:59:32 187 06:59:05 187
4192 Jayne Jones Female 81 F50 11 HENGOED HARRIERS 02:10:50 195 03:45:05 195 05:30:39 185 06:59:32 188 06:59:06 188
4123 Mary Wilson Female 82 F40 19 02:22:00 200 03:54:15 198 05:37:15 188 07:02:07 189 07:01:45 189
4032 Gayle Morris Female 83 F40 20 INDEPENDENT INTELLIGENT FITNES 02:06:16 191 03:48:13 196 05:48:36 196 07:05:53 190 07:05:28 190
4094 Yam Raj Budhamagar Male 108 MOPEN 19 01:59:02 175 03:30:21 179 05:37:38 191 07:08:48 191 07:08:27 192
4036 Ben Fieldhouse Male 109 MOPEN 20 01:59:03 176 03:30:21 178 05:37:38 190 07:08:48 192 07:08:26 191
4140 Bradley Jones Male 110 MOPEN 21 02:01:23 182 03:41:26 188 05:37:31 189 07:08:50 193 07:08:29 194
4179 Thomas Poffley Male 111 MOPEN 22 02:01:21 181 03:41:24 187 05:37:39 192 07:08:50 194 07:08:28 193
4035 Richard Newman Male 112 M50 19 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:01:31 183 03:37:55 184 05:38:54 193 07:13:29 195 07:13:24 195
441 Vivien Toms Female 84 F70-W 1 02:26:42 201 04:02:50 201 05:48:03 195 07:14:48 196 07:14:44 196
4149 Jessica Chambers Female 85 FOPEN 14 02:10:05 194 03:44:17 192 05:41:27 194 07:16:12 197 07:16:06 197
4031 Hayley Hoskins Female 86 FOPEN 15 02:04:59 188 03:51:49 197 05:49:52 197 07:22:56 198 07:22:32 198
415 Paul Roberts Male 113 M70-W 1 02:31:29 203 04:11:26 203 05:58:31 198 07:23:06 199 07:22:59 199
407 Pauline Howes Female 87 F65-W 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:33:08 205 04:15:19 205 06:09:45 200 07:36:23 200 07:36:00 201