Showing 201 to 242 of 242 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
408 Bill Howes Male 114 M70-W 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:33:06 204 04:15:15 204 06:09:42 199 07:36:23 201 07:35:59 200
4199 Julie Wing Female 88 F65 2 READING RR 02:27:17 202 04:17:46 206 06:16:46 203 07:44:24 202 07:44:24 202
445 Melenie Murphy Female 89 F50-W 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:40:53 207 04:23:39 207 06:22:13 204 07:49:04 203 07:48:55 203
444 Craig Murphy Male 115 M50-W 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:40:54 208 04:23:39 208 06:22:14 205 07:49:04 204 07:48:55 204
4153 Paul Cooper Male 116 M45 20 COLLINGWOOD AC 02:13:21 198 03:56:19 199 06:16:29 201 07:51:16 205 07:50:58 205
4154 Grace Charley Female 90 F40 21 COLLINGWOOD AC 02:13:22 199 03:56:21 200 06:16:32 202 07:51:18 206 07:50:59 206
405 Rebecca Hardwick Female 91 F40-W 1 02:43:57 214 04:29:11 217 06:24:35 207 07:56:35 207 07:56:31 208
406 Lee Hardwick Male 117 M45-W 1 02:43:55 213 04:29:09 216 06:24:31 206 07:56:36 208 07:56:30 207
411 Rita Williams Female 92 F65-W 2 02:48:01 222 04:33:01 218 06:34:14 212 07:57:58 209 07:57:50 209
447 Judy Maycock Female 93 F55-W 1 02:33:45 206 04:08:45 202 06:34:44 213 08:00:33 210 08:00:22 210
430 Donna Paul Female 94 F50-W 2 02:42:00 210 04:24:40 210 06:31:59 211 08:04:57 211 08:04:44 211
416 Becky Veal Female 95 F40-W 2 02:42:39 211 04:26:44 212 06:28:08 209 08:07:25 212 08:07:13 212
419 Elizabeth Elshaw Female 96 F40-W 3 GOSPORT RR 02:42:41 212 04:26:43 211 06:28:08 208 08:07:25 213 08:07:14 213
429 Dave Smith Male 118 M50-W 2 02:41:59 209 04:24:38 209 06:31:57 210 08:10:37 214 08:10:23 214
421 Ian Williamson Male 119 M70-W 3 02:45:01 217 04:28:31 214 06:38:08 215 08:11:23 215 08:11:16 215
418 Stella Tinsley Female 97 F70-W 2 02:45:01 215 04:28:31 213 06:38:06 214 08:11:25 216 08:11:17 216
417 Barry Campion Male 120 M70-W 4 02:45:01 216 04:28:31 215 06:40:57 216 08:18:23 217 08:18:15 217
410 Steve Neal Male 121 M60-W 1 STORM PLYMOUTH 02:48:58 223 04:41:19 221 06:44:45 219 08:18:53 218 08:18:42 218
446 Carrie Almeida Female 98 F60-W 1 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:49:41 224 04:41:13 219 06:44:32 217 08:19:04 219 08:18:48 219
438 Elizabeth Banks Female 99 F55-W 2 02:49:43 225 04:41:15 220 06:44:35 218 08:19:06 220 08:18:51 220
431 Natalie Pembleton Female 100 F35-W 1 02:47:44 220 04:44:39 222 06:49:33 220 08:35:00 221 08:34:44 221
432 Elizabeth Webb Female 101 F35-W 2 02:47:45 221 04:44:40 223 06:49:34 221 08:35:00 222 08:34:45 222
439 Jo Raeburn Female 102 F45-W 1 02:58:25 231 04:55:00 231 07:01:40 227 08:41:33 223 08:41:15 224
437 Kim Pearce Female 103 F45-W 2 02:58:24 230 04:55:00 230 07:01:37 226 08:41:33 224 08:41:15 223
436 Graham Thatcher Male 122 M50-W 3 02:59:52 232 04:56:32 233 07:02:37 228 08:42:50 225 08:42:36 225
435 Sam Thatcher Female 104 F45-W 3 02:59:53 233 04:56:32 232 07:02:37 229 08:42:50 226 08:42:38 226
403 Ben Wills-Eve Male 123 MOPEN-W 1 02:51:16 229 04:50:54 227 07:01:34 225 08:46:36 227 08:46:22 230
402 Denise Milton Female 105 F55-W 3 02:51:12 227 04:50:49 225 07:01:29 223 08:46:37 228 08:46:20 227
404 Sam Wills-Eve Female 106 FOPEN-W 1 02:51:13 228 04:50:48 224 07:01:27 222 08:46:37 229 08:46:21 228
409 Caroline Evans Female 107 F55-W 4 02:51:12 226 04:50:53 226 07:01:30 224 08:46:38 230 08:46:21 229
425 Mike Stacey Male 124 M55-W 1 02:47:03 219 04:52:21 229 07:09:36 231 08:57:18 231 08:57:15 232
426 Hannah Stacey Female 108 FOPEN-W 2 02:47:02 218 04:52:18 228 07:09:33 230 08:57:18 232 08:57:15 231
414 Louise Witt Female 109 F40-W 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 03:00:17 234 05:07:38 234 07:18:44 232 09:00:49 233 09:00:39 233
422 Sue Kemp Female 110 F50-W 3 03:43:31 235 05:58:17 235 0 10:19:03 234 10:18:43 234
423 Sharon Webster Female 111 F55-W 5 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 03:43:44 236 05:58:32 236 0 10:19:03 235 10:18:58 235
424 Susan Davies Female 112 F50-W 4 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 03:43:47 237 05:58:33 237 0 10:19:06 236 10:19:01 236
4174 Tracey Dyer Female DNF F50 DNF WESTON AC 02:02:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4142 Bradley Johnson Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:26:53 43 02:21:14 33 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4229 Sian Morris Female DNF FOPEN DNF INDEPENDENT INTELLIGENT FITNES 02:04:23 DNF 03:48:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4062 Kate Blye Female DNF F50 DNF 02:02:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4191 Steven South Male DNF M50 DNF 02:02:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4018 Jo Williams Female DNF F55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF