Showing 1 to 100 of 242 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4156 Nick Shearn Male 4 M45 1 01:11:46 6 01:58:02 7 02:50:05 4 03:31:26 4 03:31:24 4
4217 Jack Collins Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:11:50 7 01:57:46 5 02:51:55 5 03:37:42 5 03:37:39 5
4069 Michael Ferguson Male 7 MOPEN 4 01:11:35 5 01:57:57 6 02:53:43 7 03:41:56 7 03:41:47 7
4070 Peter Atkinson Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:08:37 4 01:55:06 4 02:53:52 8 03:46:00 8 03:45:58 8
4087 Lawrence Archer Male 10 MOPEN 6 01:24:49 37 02:13:27 19 03:10:30 16 03:54:35 10 03:54:16 10
4135 William Powell Male 13 MOPEN 7 01:19:59 22 02:11:36 16 03:09:50 15 03:56:45 13 03:56:34 13
4047 Mattia Poletto Male 15 MOPEN 8 01:15:49 13 02:05:30 11 03:08:08 13 03:58:48 15 03:58:44 15
4026 Tony Anderson Male 17 M45 4 01:20:31 24 02:12:39 18 03:12:15 17 04:01:29 17 04:01:24 17
4216 Richard Lisle Male 21 M50 3 01:22:49 32 02:16:53 29 03:17:52 22 04:10:36 23 04:10:32 23
4172 Gabriel Luc Male 24 M35 2 01:29:50 57 02:23:37 38 03:20:03 27 04:11:46 26 04:11:29 26
4071 Simon Taylor Male 25 MOPEN 10 01:20:31 23 02:12:38 17 03:18:14 23 04:12:06 27 04:12:00 27
4242 Neil Griffiths Male 26 M40 4 01:26:55 44 02:21:53 34 03:24:37 30 04:13:53 28 04:13:37 28
4052 Phil Perry Male 27 M55 3 01:19:54 21 02:14:26 22 03:19:52 26 04:15:06 29 04:15:01 29
4109 Renee Mcgregor Female 3 F40 1 01:22:31 30 02:17:33 30 03:22:31 29 04:19:51 30 04:19:48 30
4010 Julia Ebbrell Female 5 F40 2 01:29:55 59 02:27:35 48 03:34:14 38 04:27:36 32 04:27:22 32
4240 Christopher Chenery Male 30 M35 3 01:32:45 71 02:31:12 59 03:34:15 39 04:29:26 35 04:29:12 35
4131 Graeme Heritage Male 31 M45 7 01:25:51 39 02:23:14 37 03:30:55 35 04:30:13 36 04:30:09 38
4050 Adam Merriman Male 32 M35 4 01:24:08 35 02:20:30 31 03:30:20 33 04:30:16 37 04:30:02 36
4049 Matthew Hardwick Male 33 M35 5 01:24:19 36 02:20:33 32 03:30:22 34 04:30:16 38 04:30:03 37
4221 Jolandi Joubert Female 6 F35 1 01:34:36 80 02:32:50 61 03:38:43 43 04:31:18 40 04:30:57 40
4210 Martyn Palmer Male 35 M35 6 01:16:43 15 02:14:19 21 03:24:38 31 04:34:20 41 04:34:18 42
4044 Dean Jones Male 36 M40 5 01:37:50 94 02:44:07 90 03:49:42 67 04:34:31 42 04:34:14 41
4030 Philip Scrase Male 37 M55 4 01:28:40 53 02:27:11 46 03:35:51 41 04:35:00 43 04:34:48 43
4203 Jeffery Scarle Male 38 M40 6 01:23:22 33 02:24:33 41 03:40:44 47 04:37:48 44 04:37:43 44
4243 Elaine Smith Female 7 F50 1 01:29:54 58 02:30:35 56 03:41:33 48 04:39:12 45 04:38:56 45
4100 Heather Khoshnevis Female 9 F55 1 01:36:42 90 02:42:39 86 03:49:14 64 04:39:47 47 04:39:35 47
4133 Tracey Lloyd-Jones Female 10 F50 2 01:30:01 61 02:30:37 57 03:42:49 51 04:41:17 48 04:41:09 49
4158 Katie Weeks Female 11 FOPEN 3 01:30:02 62 02:29:40 53 03:40:36 45 04:42:45 51 04:42:29 51
4138 Carl Ronald Male 42 M35 8 01:19:50 20 02:26:46 44 03:36:11 42 04:45:11 53 04:45:08 54
4028 Nick Bailey Male 43 M35 9 01:29:19 55 02:24:44 43 03:40:38 46 04:45:14 54 04:44:52 53
4197 Richard Davidson Male 47 M40 8 01:33:57 75 02:38:21 76 03:51:07 68 04:46:07 59 04:46:03 60
4144 Yaroslav Pustarnakov Male 48 MOPEN 12 01:25:39 38 02:28:51 51 03:44:15 54 04:46:23 60 04:46:02 58
4129 Ralph Bernascone Male 49 M65 2 01:33:22 73 02:35:37 69 03:47:45 60 04:46:41 61 04:46:31 61
4189 Paul Wright Male 51 M45 9 01:30:29 64 02:27:40 50 03:43:59 53 04:48:45 63 04:48:26 63
4046 David Bird Male 52 M60 1 01:35:10 81 02:37:40 75 03:52:38 72 04:49:47 64 04:49:24 64
4115 Paul Ayre Male 54 M45 10 01:27:45 49 02:33:26 62 03:47:52 61 04:49:54 66 04:49:46 65
4086 Eszter Adam Female 13 FOPEN 4 01:30:14 63 02:35:46 71 03:52:56 74 04:50:42 68 04:50:28 68
4023 Richard Macdonald Male 56 M45 11 01:30:59 66 02:33:39 63 03:49:02 63 04:52:41 72 04:52:25 72
4175 Cara Perfrement Female 18 F40 3 01:31:48 68 02:36:12 72 03:52:43 73 04:57:16 76 04:57:03 76
4228 Marc Bowers Male 59 M35 12 01:34:35 79 02:34:11 64 03:51:24 71 04:57:55 77 04:57:34 77
4178 Cher East Female 19 F40 4 01:36:18 84 02:42:31 85 03:58:08 81 04:58:22 80 04:57:59 80
4014 Tim Collett Male 64 M55 9 01:29:42 56 02:35:45 70 04:00:24 84 05:02:45 83 05:02:42 83
4056 Rowen Gloyne Female 20 F40 5 01:31:31 67 02:42:45 87 04:03:19 88 05:02:53 84 05:02:48 84
4072 Matt Jones Male 65 MOPEN 14 01:22:34 31 02:29:53 55 03:54:26 76 05:08:03 89 05:08:01 90
4235 Christina Longley Female 25 F35 3 01:39:59 101 02:56:41 119 04:10:30 97 05:08:11 90 05:07:27 89
4248 Matt Murgatroyd Male 69 M45 16 01:38:37 95 02:49:20 98 04:09:31 95 05:14:08 94 05:14:06 94
4019 Rowen Learoyd Female 26 FOPEN 6 01:37:36 92 02:51:22 104 04:15:17 104 05:15:51 95 05:15:44 95
4061 Madeline Franz Female 27 FOPEN 7 01:39:38 98 02:52:14 107 04:11:41 99 05:16:21 96 05:16:16 97
4247 Paul Glaister Male 70 M50 6 01:46:13 132 02:56:28 117 04:14:40 103 05:19:22 99 05:18:57 99
4122 Jack Gauld Male 71 MOPEN 16 01:28:46 54 02:34:17 65 04:07:38 92 05:19:28 100 05:19:14 100
4043 Andrew Baines-Vosper Male 72 M35 13 01:40:25 102 02:49:14 97 04:12:20 100 05:21:04 101 05:20:48 101
4200 Stephanie Wallace Female 31 F40 6 01:45:03 128 02:58:49 124 04:21:20 118 05:22:17 105 05:22:00 105
4074 Mike Williams Male 76 M40 11 01:35:36 83 02:37:34 74 04:01:25 85 05:23:20 107 05:23:02 107
4040 Charlotte House Female 32 F40 7 01:41:17 110 02:54:02 112 04:19:10 114 05:25:26 109 05:25:18 109
4152 Larisa Hunt Female 34 F40 9 01:44:02 123 03:00:44 132 04:24:28 122 05:30:02 112 05:29:54 112
4065 Darren Eynon Male 79 M50 9 01:46:07 130 03:00:34 130 04:25:55 126 05:30:08 113 05:30:00 114
4066 Jane Cockayne Female 35 F45 3 01:46:07 131 03:00:34 131 04:25:55 127 05:30:08 114 05:30:01 115
4015 Rose Pendle Female 37 FOPEN 8 01:39:38 99 02:48:45 96 04:17:38 110 05:31:40 117 05:31:36 116
4151 Allan Green Male 81 M65 4 01:46:38 135 02:58:11 123 04:23:16 121 05:32:59 119 05:32:44 119
4004 Sally Webb Female 39 FOPEN 9 01:39:42 100 02:49:38 100 04:16:10 107 05:34:30 121 05:34:17 121
4099 Amy Bearman Female 40 F45 4 01:50:00 145 03:03:38 138 04:23:10 120 05:34:40 122 05:34:27 123
4236 David Sheppard Male 85 M45 17 01:42:01 116 02:52:19 109 04:20:41 115 05:34:42 125 05:34:30 125
4089 Steve Brett Male 88 M45 18 01:52:42 158 03:04:56 140 04:31:04 138 05:35:44 129 05:35:23 129
4088 Jenni Brett Female 42 F45 5 01:52:42 157 03:04:56 141 04:31:05 139 05:35:45 130 05:35:23 130
4027 Dan Smith Male 89 MOPEN 17 01:44:10 124 02:54:56 114 04:26:09 128 05:37:21 131 05:36:59 131
4166 Stephen Collins Male 90 M50 11 01:42:00 114 02:53:54 111 04:17:34 109 05:37:29 132 05:37:06 132
4198 Karen Stanley Female 44 F40 11 01:52:47 159 03:12:13 156 04:40:06 149 05:43:11 136 05:42:49 136
4141 Barry Hughes Male 93 M50 14 01:46:37 134 03:05:11 142 0 05:46:06 140 05:45:42 140
4206 Paul Ovenden Male 94 M45 19 01:47:35 138 03:01:37 134 04:39:35 148 05:46:13 141 05:45:56 141
4195 Elizabeth Ashford Female 49 F45 10 01:43:22 121 03:03:20 137 04:35:40 141 05:48:53 143 05:48:46 143
4167 Sarah Richmond Devoy Female 50 F35 4 01:51:19 151 03:11:11 152 04:40:16 151 05:49:10 144 05:48:58 144
4237 Charlie Macklin Female 51 F50 8 01:51:20 152 03:11:10 151 04:40:18 152 05:49:11 145 05:49:00 145
4005 Joanne Rundle Female 56 F45 11 01:47:13 136 03:04:54 139 04:37:39 145 05:51:35 153 05:51:24 153
4025 Corinna Stephens Female 58 FOPEN 11 01:47:18 137 03:06:21 145 04:37:22 144 05:54:14 155 05:54:03 155
4107 Karen Williams Female 59 F55 10 01:49:05 142 03:02:08 135 04:28:45 131 05:56:27 156 05:56:07 157
4051 Nicola Wilkins Female 61 F40 12 01:58:11 170 03:20:40 170 04:50:38 164 05:56:47 159 05:56:26 159
4078 Vivienne Rains Female 64 F45 12 01:55:48 169 03:15:14 158 04:44:38 160 05:58:36 162 05:58:26 162
4241 Liz Sheppard Female 65 F40 14 01:53:12 164 03:15:47 162 04:46:43 162 06:00:24 163 06:00:11 163
4190 Charlotte Ward Female 66 F45 13 01:53:36 165 03:15:32 159 04:47:41 163 06:01:27 164 06:01:14 164
4093 Rhiannon Maxwell Female 76 FOPEN 12 02:00:36 180 03:34:13 182 05:19:07 176 06:45:11 179 06:45:02 179
4092 Kathryn Walker Female 77 FOPEN 13 02:00:36 179 03:34:13 183 05:19:07 177 06:45:11 180 06:45:02 180
4187 Emma Lyon-Wilson Female 79 F40 18 01:58:38 173 03:32:07 180 05:27:43 181 06:53:58 182 06:53:39 182
4186 Robert Blake Male 105 M70 1 01:58:38 174 03:32:08 181 05:27:46 182 06:54:15 184 06:53:58 184
4204 Patricia Hill Female 80 F55 14 02:10:51 197 03:45:04 194 05:30:38 184 06:59:30 186 06:59:04 186
4123 Mary Wilson Female 82 F40 19 02:22:00 200 03:54:15 198 05:37:15 188 07:02:07 189 07:01:45 189
4094 Yam Raj Budhamagar Male 108 MOPEN 19 01:59:02 175 03:30:21 179 05:37:38 191 07:08:48 191 07:08:27 192
4036 Ben Fieldhouse Male 109 MOPEN 20 01:59:03 176 03:30:21 178 05:37:38 190 07:08:48 192 07:08:26 191
4140 Bradley Jones Male 110 MOPEN 21 02:01:23 182 03:41:26 188 05:37:31 189 07:08:50 193 07:08:29 194
4179 Thomas Poffley Male 111 MOPEN 22 02:01:21 181 03:41:24 187 05:37:39 192 07:08:50 194 07:08:28 193
441 Vivien Toms Female 84 F70-W 1 02:26:42 201 04:02:50 201 05:48:03 195 07:14:48 196 07:14:44 196
4149 Jessica Chambers Female 85 FOPEN 14 02:10:05 194 03:44:17 192 05:41:27 194 07:16:12 197 07:16:06 197
4031 Hayley Hoskins Female 86 FOPEN 15 02:04:59 188 03:51:49 197 05:49:52 197 07:22:56 198 07:22:32 198
415 Paul Roberts Male 113 M70-W 1 02:31:29 203 04:11:26 203 05:58:31 198 07:23:06 199 07:22:59 199
405 Rebecca Hardwick Female 91 F40-W 1 02:43:57 214 04:29:11 217 06:24:35 207 07:56:35 207 07:56:31 208
406 Lee Hardwick Male 117 M45-W 1 02:43:55 213 04:29:09 216 06:24:31 206 07:56:36 208 07:56:30 207
411 Rita Williams Female 92 F65-W 2 02:48:01 222 04:33:01 218 06:34:14 212 07:57:58 209 07:57:50 209
447 Judy Maycock Female 93 F55-W 1 02:33:45 206 04:08:45 202 06:34:44 213 08:00:33 210 08:00:22 210
430 Donna Paul Female 94 F50-W 2 02:42:00 210 04:24:40 210 06:31:59 211 08:04:57 211 08:04:44 211
416 Becky Veal Female 95 F40-W 2 02:42:39 211 04:26:44 212 06:28:08 209 08:07:25 212 08:07:13 212
429 Dave Smith Male 118 M50-W 2 02:41:59 209 04:24:38 209 06:31:57 210 08:10:37 214 08:10:23 214