Showing 1 to 100 of 242 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4234 `Martin Bailey Male 57 M45 12 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:27:19 48 02:27:18 47 03:42:47 49 04:52:59 73 04:52:42 73
4050 Adam Merriman Male 32 M35 4 01:24:08 35 02:20:30 31 03:30:20 33 04:30:16 37 04:30:02 36
4132 Alexander Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 2 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:07:46 3 01:53:03 3 02:45:58 3 03:27:46 3 03:27:45 3
4151 Allan Green Male 81 M65 4 01:46:38 135 02:58:11 123 04:23:16 121 05:32:59 119 05:32:44 119
4137 Alun Fuller Male 80 M65 3 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:40:39 104 02:51:50 106 04:17:10 108 05:31:38 116 05:31:38 117
4099 Amy Bearman Female 40 F45 4 01:50:00 145 03:03:38 138 04:23:10 120 05:34:40 122 05:34:27 123
4043 Andrew Baines-Vosper Male 72 M35 13 01:40:25 102 02:49:14 97 04:12:20 100 05:21:04 101 05:20:48 101
4209 Andy Pittman Male 39 M40 7 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:30:00 60 02:30:37 58 03:42:49 50 04:41:18 49 04:41:09 48
4104 Andy Clutton Male 98 M50 16 GOSPORT RR 01:49:05 141 03:02:08 136 04:28:45 132 05:56:27 157 05:56:07 156
4117 Angela Sadler Female 2 F60 1 TEWKESBURY RC 01:21:09 27 02:16:40 28 03:19:18 25 04:07:53 21 04:07:48 21
4157 Annabelle White Female 4 FOPEN 2 EALING EAGLES 01:27:08 46 02:24:39 42 03:32:40 37 04:26:10 31 04:26:05 31
4212 Anne Kelly Female 28 F50 5 LANGPORT RUNNERS 01:32:45 70 02:49:34 99 04:15:36 105 05:16:28 97 05:16:20 98
4141 Barry Hughes Male 93 M50 14 01:46:37 134 03:05:11 142 0 05:46:06 140 05:45:42 140
4037 Barry Hall Male 95 M50 15 PORTISHEAD RC 01:52:17 154 03:11:38 155 04:39:11 147 05:49:24 147 05:49:03 147
417 Barry Campion Male 120 M70-W 4 02:45:01 216 04:28:31 215 06:40:57 216 08:18:23 217 08:18:15 217
416 Becky Veal Female 95 F40-W 2 02:42:39 211 04:26:44 212 06:28:08 209 08:07:25 212 08:07:13 212
4036 Ben Fieldhouse Male 109 MOPEN 20 01:59:03 176 03:30:21 178 05:37:38 190 07:08:48 192 07:08:26 191
403 Ben Wills-Eve Male 123 MOPEN-W 1 02:51:16 229 04:50:54 227 07:01:34 225 08:46:36 227 08:46:22 230
4214 Beverley Collins Female 16 F55 3 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:02 107 02:42:47 89 03:57:09 79 04:51:27 71 04:51:14 71
408 Bill Howes Male 114 M70-W 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:33:06 204 04:15:15 204 06:09:42 199 07:36:23 201 07:35:59 200
4114 Bob Maguire Male 102 M65 7 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:05:44 189 03:40:20 185 05:20:31 178 06:39:04 176 06:38:36 176
4140 Bradley Jones Male 110 MOPEN 21 02:01:23 182 03:41:26 188 05:37:31 189 07:08:50 193 07:08:29 194
4142 Bradley Johnson Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:26:53 43 02:21:14 33 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4145 Bryan King Male 100 M65 6 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 167 03:16:34 163 04:56:56 166 06:11:06 169 06:10:52 169
4118 Callum Tanner Male 23 MOPEN 9 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:21:06 25 02:14:36 24 03:15:38 21 04:11:03 25 04:11:01 24
4175 Cara Perfrement Female 18 F40 3 01:31:48 68 02:36:12 72 03:52:43 73 04:57:16 76 04:57:03 76
4017 Carl Potts Male 41 M35 7 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:33:37 74 02:37:31 73 03:46:37 57 04:44:54 52 04:44:38 52
4138 Carl Ronald Male 42 M35 8 01:19:50 20 02:26:46 44 03:36:11 42 04:45:11 53 04:45:08 54
4185 Carla Heeps Female 70 F40 15 WESTON AC 02:02:23 185 03:28:20 176 04:57:42 169 06:12:00 170 06:11:37 170
4084 Carole Loader Female 23 F50 3 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:41 88 02:47:38 93 04:06:30 91 05:05:07 87 05:04:53 86
4180 Caroline Horder Female 8 F65 1 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:36:41 87 02:41:41 84 03:49:17 65 04:39:36 46 04:39:24 46
4038 Caroline Holt Female 52 F50 9 PORTISHEAD RC 01:52:16 153 03:11:37 154 04:39:10 146 05:49:23 146 05:49:02 146
409 Caroline Evans Female 107 F55-W 4 02:51:12 226 04:50:53 226 07:01:30 224 08:46:38 230 08:46:21 229
4022 Carolyn Thomson-Easter Female 21 F55 4 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:52:59 161 02:56:58 120 04:09:31 96 05:03:17 85 05:02:53 85
446 Carrie Almeida Female 98 F60-W 1 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:49:41 224 04:41:13 219 06:44:32 217 08:19:04 219 08:18:48 219
4237 Charlie Macklin Female 51 F50 8 01:51:20 152 03:11:10 151 04:40:18 152 05:49:11 145 05:49:00 145
4201 Charlotte Boardman Female 12 F35 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:33:58 76 02:38:22 77 03:51:08 69 04:46:07 58 04:46:02 59
4040 Charlotte House Female 32 F40 7 01:41:17 110 02:54:02 112 04:19:10 114 05:25:26 109 05:25:18 109
4190 Charlotte Ward Female 66 F45 13 01:53:36 165 03:15:32 159 04:47:41 163 06:01:27 164 06:01:14 164
4178 Cher East Female 19 F40 4 01:36:18 84 02:42:31 85 03:58:08 81 04:58:22 80 04:57:59 80
4103 Chris Brown Male 53 MOPEN 13 BITTON RR 01:26:58 45 02:29:26 52 03:43:24 52 04:49:54 65 04:49:47 66
4021 Chris Brown Male 58 M35 11 HENFIELD JOGGERS 01:32:49 72 02:35:20 67 03:54:13 75 04:56:25 74 04:56:14 74
4006 Chrissy Gorham Female 71 F60 3 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:49:28 143 03:17:25 165 05:01:00 171 06:21:00 171 06:20:48 171
4235 Christina Longley Female 25 F35 3 01:39:59 101 02:56:41 119 04:10:30 97 05:08:11 90 05:07:27 89
4240 Christopher Chenery Male 30 M35 3 01:32:45 71 02:31:12 59 03:34:15 39 04:29:26 35 04:29:12 35
4105 Colin Saxon Male 84 M40 13 EASTLEIGH RC 01:42:00 115 02:52:19 108 04:20:44 116 05:34:41 124 05:34:29 124
4025 Corinna Stephens Female 58 FOPEN 11 01:47:18 137 03:06:21 145 04:37:22 144 05:54:14 155 05:54:03 155
444 Craig Murphy Male 115 M50-W 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:40:54 208 04:23:39 208 06:22:14 205 07:49:04 204 07:48:55 204
4027 Dan Smith Male 89 MOPEN 17 01:44:10 124 02:54:56 114 04:26:09 128 05:37:21 131 05:36:59 131
4065 Darren Eynon Male 79 M50 9 01:46:07 130 03:00:34 130 04:25:55 126 05:30:08 113 05:30:00 114
429 Dave Smith Male 118 M50-W 2 02:41:59 209 04:24:38 209 06:31:57 210 08:10:37 214 08:10:23 214
4046 David Bird Male 52 M60 1 01:35:10 81 02:37:40 75 03:52:38 72 04:49:47 64 04:49:24 64
4110 David Goodman Male 62 M40 9 GRADE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:16:13 14 02:27:39 49 03:47:54 62 05:00:01 81 05:00:01 81
4236 David Sheppard Male 85 M45 17 01:42:01 116 02:52:19 109 04:20:41 115 05:34:42 125 05:34:30 125
4044 Dean Jones Male 36 M40 5 01:37:50 94 02:44:07 90 03:49:42 67 04:34:31 42 04:34:14 41
4143 Debbie Camp Female 24 F50 4 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 89 02:47:41 95 04:05:34 89 05:05:08 88 05:04:54 88
402 Denise Milton Female 105 F55-W 3 02:51:12 227 04:50:49 225 07:01:29 223 08:46:37 228 08:46:20 227
4181 Derek Skinner Male 55 M55 6 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:23:30 34 02:23:06 36 03:40:35 44 04:50:30 67 04:50:25 67
4225 Di Cross Female 72 F55 13 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:49:28 144 03:17:26 166 05:00:59 170 06:21:01 172 06:20:50 172
4126 Diane Mattingly Female 67 F50 10 LORDSHILL RR 01:26:51 41 02:22:19 35 04:30:39 137 06:06:33 166 06:06:17 165
430 Donna Paul Female 94 F50-W 2 02:42:00 210 04:24:40 210 06:31:59 211 08:04:57 211 08:04:44 211
4243 Elaine Smith Female 7 F50 1 01:29:54 58 02:30:35 56 03:41:33 48 04:39:12 45 04:38:56 45
4195 Elizabeth Ashford Female 49 F45 10 01:43:22 121 03:03:20 137 04:35:40 141 05:48:53 143 05:48:46 143
419 Elizabeth Elshaw Female 96 F40-W 3 GOSPORT RR 02:42:41 212 04:26:43 211 06:28:08 208 08:07:25 213 08:07:14 213
438 Elizabeth Banks Female 99 F55-W 2 02:49:43 225 04:41:15 220 06:44:35 218 08:19:06 220 08:18:51 220
432 Elizabeth Webb Female 101 F35-W 2 02:47:45 221 04:44:40 223 06:49:34 221 08:35:00 222 08:34:45 222
4219 Emma Perkins Female 14 FOPEN 5 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:00 105 02:42:47 88 03:57:08 78 04:50:52 69 04:50:38 69
4085 Emma Haywood Female 22 F45 2 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 91 02:47:40 94 04:06:29 90 05:05:07 86 05:04:54 87
4187 Emma Lyon-Wilson Female 79 F40 18 01:58:38 173 03:32:07 180 05:27:43 181 06:53:58 182 06:53:39 182
4086 Eszter Adam Female 13 FOPEN 4 01:30:14 63 02:35:46 71 03:52:56 74 04:50:42 68 04:50:28 68
4183 Francis Wainwright Male 20 M45 5 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:19:27 19 02:15:26 25 03:20:37 28 04:08:11 22 04:08:09 22
4172 Gabriel Luc Male 24 M35 2 01:29:50 57 02:23:37 38 03:20:03 27 04:11:46 26 04:11:29 26
4032 Gayle Morris Female 83 F40 20 INDEPENDENT INTELLIGENT FITNES 02:06:16 191 03:48:13 196 05:48:36 196 07:05:53 190 07:05:28 190
4205 Gerbrand Alkema Male 9 M40 1 EALING EAGLES 01:18:34 17 02:07:38 13 03:04:02 10 03:52:11 9 03:51:53 9
4016 Grace Cousins Female 17 F45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:44:18 125 02:51:14 103 04:03:04 87 04:56:45 75 04:56:27 75
4154 Grace Charley Female 90 F40 21 COLLINGWOOD AC 02:13:22 199 03:56:21 200 06:16:32 202 07:51:18 206 07:50:59 206
4131 Graeme Heritage Male 31 M45 7 01:25:51 39 02:23:14 37 03:30:55 35 04:30:13 36 04:30:09 38
4223 Graham Malt Male 11 M50 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:14:03 9 02:01:43 9 03:03:16 9 03:55:56 11 03:55:53 11
4106 Graham Kesley Male 83 M40 12 EASTLEIGH RC 01:42:02 117 02:52:21 110 04:20:44 117 05:34:40 123 05:34:31 126
436 Graham Thatcher Male 122 M50-W 3 02:59:52 232 04:56:32 233 07:02:37 228 08:42:50 225 08:42:36 225
4155 Guy Williams Male 60 M55 7 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:27:10 47 02:34:33 66 03:57:14 80 04:58:00 78 04:57:53 79
426 Hannah Stacey Female 108 FOPEN-W 2 02:47:02 218 04:52:18 228 07:09:33 230 08:57:18 232 08:57:15 231
4031 Hayley Hoskins Female 86 FOPEN 15 02:04:59 188 03:51:49 197 05:49:52 197 07:22:56 198 07:22:32 198
4100 Heather Khoshnevis Female 9 F55 1 01:36:42 90 02:42:39 86 03:49:14 64 04:39:47 47 04:39:35 47
4076 Heather Mcdonald-Hamilton Female 53 F55 8 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:50:43 149 03:17:38 167 04:43:56 159 05:50:00 148 05:49:50 148
4224 Helen Littlebury Female 45 F45 6 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:52:47 160 03:12:13 157 04:40:07 150 05:43:12 137 05:42:50 137
4130 Helen Borrett Female 63 F35 5 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 162 03:15:33 160 04:42:23 156 05:58:29 161 05:58:11 160
4002 Helen O'Hara Female 73 F40 16 GREENWICH TRITONS 02:03:21 186 03:26:56 175 05:03:46 173 06:26:58 173 06:26:39 173
4182 Ian Grasmeder Male 34 M45 8 LORDSHILL RR 01:18:48 18 02:16:10 26 03:28:22 32 04:30:24 39 04:30:19 39
4057 Ian Stott Male 75 M50 8 VICTORY AC 01:36:29 85 02:39:42 79 03:56:16 77 05:23:09 106 05:22:59 106
421 Ian Williamson Male 119 M70-W 3 02:45:01 217 04:28:31 214 06:38:08 215 08:11:23 215 08:11:16 215
4128 Isla Henderson Female 62 F40 13 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 163 03:15:34 161 04:42:24 157 05:58:29 160 05:58:11 161
4233 Ivor Mcquaid Male 104 M50 17 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:08:02 193 03:41:58 189 05:33:45 187 06:54:08 183 06:53:46 183
4217 Jack Collins Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:11:50 7 01:57:46 5 02:51:55 5 03:37:42 5 03:37:39 5
4122 Jack Gauld Male 71 MOPEN 16 01:28:46 54 02:34:17 65 04:07:38 92 05:19:28 100 05:19:14 100
4066 Jane Cockayne Female 35 F45 3 01:46:07 131 03:00:34 131 04:25:55 127 05:30:08 114 05:30:01 115
4192 Jayne Jones Female 81 F50 11 HENGOED HARRIERS 02:10:50 195 03:45:05 195 05:30:39 185 06:59:32 188 06:59:06 188
4203 Jeffery Scarle Male 38 M40 6 01:23:22 33 02:24:33 41 03:40:44 47 04:37:48 44 04:37:43 44
4088 Jenni Brett Female 42 F45 5 01:52:42 157 03:04:56 141 04:31:05 139 05:35:45 130 05:35:23 130
4226 Jeremy Furber Male 92 M50 13 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:48 111 03:00:06 127 04:30:10 135 05:38:44 135 05:38:33 134