Showing 1 to 100 of 242 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4239 Sandra Helk Female 1 FOPEN 1 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:21:21 29 02:13:59 20 03:13:44 19 04:02:14 18 04:02:04 18
4117 Angela Sadler Female 2 F60 1 TEWKESBURY RC 01:21:09 27 02:16:40 28 03:19:18 25 04:07:53 21 04:07:48 21
4109 Renee Mcgregor Female 3 F40 1 01:22:31 30 02:17:33 30 03:22:31 29 04:19:51 30 04:19:48 30
4157 Annabelle White Female 4 FOPEN 2 EALING EAGLES 01:27:08 46 02:24:39 42 03:32:40 37 04:26:10 31 04:26:05 31
4010 Julia Ebbrell Female 5 F40 2 01:29:55 59 02:27:35 48 03:34:14 38 04:27:36 32 04:27:22 32
4221 Jolandi Joubert Female 6 F35 1 01:34:36 80 02:32:50 61 03:38:43 43 04:31:18 40 04:30:57 40
4243 Elaine Smith Female 7 F50 1 01:29:54 58 02:30:35 56 03:41:33 48 04:39:12 45 04:38:56 45
4180 Caroline Horder Female 8 F65 1 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:36:41 87 02:41:41 84 03:49:17 65 04:39:36 46 04:39:24 46
4100 Heather Khoshnevis Female 9 F55 1 01:36:42 90 02:42:39 86 03:49:14 64 04:39:47 47 04:39:35 47
4133 Tracey Lloyd-Jones Female 10 F50 2 01:30:01 61 02:30:37 57 03:42:49 51 04:41:17 48 04:41:09 49
4158 Katie Weeks Female 11 FOPEN 3 01:30:02 62 02:29:40 53 03:40:36 45 04:42:45 51 04:42:29 51
4201 Charlotte Boardman Female 12 F35 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:33:58 76 02:38:22 77 03:51:08 69 04:46:07 58 04:46:02 59
4086 Eszter Adam Female 13 FOPEN 4 01:30:14 63 02:35:46 71 03:52:56 74 04:50:42 68 04:50:28 68
4219 Emma Perkins Female 14 FOPEN 5 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:00 105 02:42:47 88 03:57:08 78 04:50:52 69 04:50:38 69
4208 Sheila Nash Female 15 F55 2 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:30:35 65 02:38:41 78 03:51:19 70 04:50:53 70 04:50:47 70
4214 Beverley Collins Female 16 F55 3 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:02 107 02:42:47 89 03:57:09 79 04:51:27 71 04:51:14 71
4016 Grace Cousins Female 17 F45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:44:18 125 02:51:14 103 04:03:04 87 04:56:45 75 04:56:27 75
4175 Cara Perfrement Female 18 F40 3 01:31:48 68 02:36:12 72 03:52:43 73 04:57:16 76 04:57:03 76
4178 Cher East Female 19 F40 4 01:36:18 84 02:42:31 85 03:58:08 81 04:58:22 80 04:57:59 80
4056 Rowen Gloyne Female 20 F40 5 01:31:31 67 02:42:45 87 04:03:19 88 05:02:53 84 05:02:48 84
4022 Carolyn Thomson-Easter Female 21 F55 4 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:52:59 161 02:56:58 120 04:09:31 96 05:03:17 85 05:02:53 85
4085 Emma Haywood Female 22 F45 2 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 91 02:47:40 94 04:06:29 90 05:05:07 86 05:04:54 87
4084 Carole Loader Female 23 F50 3 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:41 88 02:47:38 93 04:06:30 91 05:05:07 87 05:04:53 86
4143 Debbie Camp Female 24 F50 4 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 89 02:47:41 95 04:05:34 89 05:05:08 88 05:04:54 88
4235 Christina Longley Female 25 F35 3 01:39:59 101 02:56:41 119 04:10:30 97 05:08:11 90 05:07:27 89
4019 Rowen Learoyd Female 26 FOPEN 6 01:37:36 92 02:51:22 104 04:15:17 104 05:15:51 95 05:15:44 95
4061 Madeline Franz Female 27 FOPEN 7 01:39:38 98 02:52:14 107 04:11:41 99 05:16:21 96 05:16:16 97
4212 Anne Kelly Female 28 F50 5 LANGPORT RUNNERS 01:32:45 70 02:49:34 99 04:15:36 105 05:16:28 97 05:16:20 98
4177 Michelle Butler Female 29 F50 6 VICTORY AC 01:40:34 103 02:47:14 92 04:02:36 86 05:16:37 98 05:16:10 96
4170 Rachael Wilsher Female 30 F55 5 BODMIN RR 01:44:36 127 02:56:19 115 04:18:30 112 05:21:56 103 05:21:46 104
4200 Stephanie Wallace Female 31 F40 6 01:45:03 128 02:58:49 124 04:21:20 118 05:22:17 105 05:22:00 105
4040 Charlotte House Female 32 F40 7 01:41:17 110 02:54:02 112 04:19:10 114 05:25:26 109 05:25:18 109
4054 Luretta Spearing Female 33 F40 8 POOLE RUNNERS 01:41:16 109 02:54:02 113 04:19:09 113 05:25:27 110 05:25:19 110
4152 Larisa Hunt Female 34 F40 9 01:44:02 123 03:00:44 132 04:24:28 122 05:30:02 112 05:29:54 112
4066 Jane Cockayne Female 35 F45 3 01:46:07 131 03:00:34 131 04:25:55 127 05:30:08 114 05:30:01 115
4227 Susie Ivin Female 36 F40 10 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:51:01 150 03:07:48 147 04:29:59 133 05:30:11 115 05:29:56 113
4015 Rose Pendle Female 37 FOPEN 8 01:39:38 99 02:48:45 96 04:17:38 110 05:31:40 117 05:31:36 116
4238 Tina Hewitt Female 38 F50 7 CREWKERNE RC 01:46:30 133 03:05:52 143 04:27:33 130 05:32:36 118 05:32:19 118
4004 Sally Webb Female 39 FOPEN 9 01:39:42 100 02:49:38 100 04:16:10 107 05:34:30 121 05:34:17 121
4099 Amy Bearman Female 40 F45 4 01:50:00 145 03:03:38 138 04:23:10 120 05:34:40 122 05:34:27 123
4159 Sue Tremlett Female 41 F55 6 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:41:09 108 02:58:09 122 04:25:05 124 05:34:44 128 05:34:35 127
4088 Jenni Brett Female 42 F45 5 01:52:42 157 03:04:56 141 04:31:05 139 05:35:45 130 05:35:23 130
4215 Teresa Oakes Female 43 F55 7 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:49 112 03:00:08 129 04:30:11 136 05:38:43 134 05:38:34 135
4198 Karen Stanley Female 44 F40 11 01:52:47 159 03:12:13 156 04:40:06 149 05:43:11 136 05:42:49 136
4224 Helen Littlebury Female 45 F45 6 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:52:47 160 03:12:13 157 04:40:07 150 05:43:12 137 05:42:50 137
4171 Kate Rossiter Female 46 F45 7 WESTON AC 01:52:25 155 03:08:55 148 04:37:17 143 05:43:23 138 05:43:01 138
4176 Suzannah Dyer Female 47 F45 8 WESTON AC 01:52:25 156 03:08:56 149 04:37:17 142 05:43:24 139 05:43:01 139
4008 Lisa Lewy Female 48 F45 9 TAMAR TROTTERS 01:48:42 140 03:06:31 146 04:33:19 140 05:47:11 142 05:47:07 142
4195 Elizabeth Ashford Female 49 F45 10 01:43:22 121 03:03:20 137 04:35:40 141 05:48:53 143 05:48:46 143
4167 Sarah Richmond Devoy Female 50 F35 4 01:51:19 151 03:11:11 152 04:40:16 151 05:49:10 144 05:48:58 144
4237 Charlie Macklin Female 51 F50 8 01:51:20 152 03:11:10 151 04:40:18 152 05:49:11 145 05:49:00 145
4038 Caroline Holt Female 52 F50 9 PORTISHEAD RC 01:52:16 153 03:11:37 154 04:39:10 146 05:49:23 146 05:49:02 146
4076 Heather Mcdonald-Hamilton Female 53 F55 8 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:50:43 149 03:17:38 167 04:43:56 159 05:50:00 148 05:49:50 148
4160 Sally Ingledew Female 54 F55 9 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:50:43 148 03:17:41 168 04:43:56 158 05:50:00 149 05:49:51 149
4147 Margaret Hodges Female 55 F60 2 RHAYDER 01:50:25 146 03:11:28 153 04:40:44 154 05:51:00 150 05:50:33 150
4005 Joanne Rundle Female 56 F45 11 01:47:13 136 03:04:54 139 04:37:39 145 05:51:35 153 05:51:24 153
4173 Kate Wilson Female 57 FOPEN 10 WESTON AC 02:02:22 184 03:21:51 172 04:45:29 161 05:52:33 154 05:52:08 154
4025 Corinna Stephens Female 58 FOPEN 11 01:47:18 137 03:06:21 145 04:37:22 144 05:54:14 155 05:54:03 155
4107 Karen Williams Female 59 F55 10 01:49:05 142 03:02:08 135 04:28:45 131 05:56:27 156 05:56:07 157
4168 Kay Morris Female 60 F55 11 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:58:12 171 03:20:40 171 04:50:51 165 05:56:46 158 05:56:25 158
4051 Nicola Wilkins Female 61 F40 12 01:58:11 170 03:20:40 170 04:50:38 164 05:56:47 159 05:56:26 159
4128 Isla Henderson Female 62 F40 13 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 163 03:15:34 161 04:42:24 157 05:58:29 160 05:58:11 161
4130 Helen Borrett Female 63 F35 5 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 162 03:15:33 160 04:42:23 156 05:58:29 161 05:58:11 160
4078 Vivienne Rains Female 64 F45 12 01:55:48 169 03:15:14 158 04:44:38 160 05:58:36 162 05:58:26 162
4241 Liz Sheppard Female 65 F40 14 01:53:12 164 03:15:47 162 04:46:43 162 06:00:24 163 06:00:11 163
4190 Charlotte Ward Female 66 F45 13 01:53:36 165 03:15:32 159 04:47:41 163 06:01:27 164 06:01:14 164
4126 Diane Mattingly Female 67 F50 10 LORDSHILL RR 01:26:51 41 02:22:19 35 04:30:39 137 06:06:33 166 06:06:17 165
4146 Louise King Female 68 F55 12 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 166 03:16:40 164 04:57:25 168 06:11:06 167 06:10:51 167
4184 Sam Martin Female 69 F45 14 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 168 03:19:05 169 04:57:23 167 06:11:06 168 06:10:52 168
4185 Carla Heeps Female 70 F40 15 WESTON AC 02:02:23 185 03:28:20 176 04:57:42 169 06:12:00 170 06:11:37 170
4006 Chrissy Gorham Female 71 F60 3 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:49:28 143 03:17:25 165 05:01:00 171 06:21:00 171 06:20:48 171
4225 Di Cross Female 72 F55 13 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:49:28 144 03:17:26 166 05:00:59 170 06:21:01 172 06:20:50 172
4002 Helen O'Hara Female 73 F40 16 GREENWICH TRITONS 02:03:21 186 03:26:56 175 05:03:46 173 06:26:58 173 06:26:39 173
4096 Rachel Leach Female 74 F40 17 ELY RUNNERS 01:58:26 172 03:26:29 174 05:03:46 174 06:26:59 174 06:26:41 174
4119 Kirsten Walton Female 75 F45 15 POMPEY JOGGERS 02:05:47 190 03:40:22 186 05:20:32 179 06:39:04 177 06:38:37 177
4093 Rhiannon Maxwell Female 76 FOPEN 12 02:00:36 180 03:34:13 182 05:19:07 176 06:45:11 179 06:45:02 179
4092 Kathryn Walker Female 77 FOPEN 13 02:00:36 179 03:34:13 183 05:19:07 177 06:45:11 180 06:45:02 180
4112 Sarah Rejchrt Female 78 F45 16 WESTBOURNE RC 02:04:21 187 03:43:26 190 05:23:33 180 06:45:30 181 06:45:15 181
4187 Emma Lyon-Wilson Female 79 F40 18 01:58:38 173 03:32:07 180 05:27:43 181 06:53:58 182 06:53:39 182
4204 Patricia Hill Female 80 F55 14 02:10:51 197 03:45:04 194 05:30:38 184 06:59:30 186 06:59:04 186
4192 Jayne Jones Female 81 F50 11 HENGOED HARRIERS 02:10:50 195 03:45:05 195 05:30:39 185 06:59:32 188 06:59:06 188
4123 Mary Wilson Female 82 F40 19 02:22:00 200 03:54:15 198 05:37:15 188 07:02:07 189 07:01:45 189
4032 Gayle Morris Female 83 F40 20 INDEPENDENT INTELLIGENT FITNES 02:06:16 191 03:48:13 196 05:48:36 196 07:05:53 190 07:05:28 190
441 Vivien Toms Female 84 F70-W 1 02:26:42 201 04:02:50 201 05:48:03 195 07:14:48 196 07:14:44 196
4149 Jessica Chambers Female 85 FOPEN 14 02:10:05 194 03:44:17 192 05:41:27 194 07:16:12 197 07:16:06 197
4031 Hayley Hoskins Female 86 FOPEN 15 02:04:59 188 03:51:49 197 05:49:52 197 07:22:56 198 07:22:32 198
407 Pauline Howes Female 87 F65-W 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:33:08 205 04:15:19 205 06:09:45 200 07:36:23 200 07:36:00 201
4199 Julie Wing Female 88 F65 2 READING RR 02:27:17 202 04:17:46 206 06:16:46 203 07:44:24 202 07:44:24 202
445 Melenie Murphy Female 89 F50-W 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:40:53 207 04:23:39 207 06:22:13 204 07:49:04 203 07:48:55 203
4154 Grace Charley Female 90 F40 21 COLLINGWOOD AC 02:13:22 199 03:56:21 200 06:16:32 202 07:51:18 206 07:50:59 206
405 Rebecca Hardwick Female 91 F40-W 1 02:43:57 214 04:29:11 217 06:24:35 207 07:56:35 207 07:56:31 208
411 Rita Williams Female 92 F65-W 2 02:48:01 222 04:33:01 218 06:34:14 212 07:57:58 209 07:57:50 209
447 Judy Maycock Female 93 F55-W 1 02:33:45 206 04:08:45 202 06:34:44 213 08:00:33 210 08:00:22 210
430 Donna Paul Female 94 F50-W 2 02:42:00 210 04:24:40 210 06:31:59 211 08:04:57 211 08:04:44 211
416 Becky Veal Female 95 F40-W 2 02:42:39 211 04:26:44 212 06:28:08 209 08:07:25 212 08:07:13 212
419 Elizabeth Elshaw Female 96 F40-W 3 GOSPORT RR 02:42:41 212 04:26:43 211 06:28:08 208 08:07:25 213 08:07:14 213
418 Stella Tinsley Female 97 F70-W 2 02:45:01 215 04:28:31 213 06:38:06 214 08:11:25 216 08:11:17 216
446 Carrie Almeida Female 98 F60-W 1 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:49:41 224 04:41:13 219 06:44:32 217 08:19:04 219 08:18:48 219
438 Elizabeth Banks Female 99 F55-W 2 02:49:43 225 04:41:15 220 06:44:35 218 08:19:06 220 08:18:51 220
431 Natalie Pembleton Female 100 F35-W 1 02:47:44 220 04:44:39 222 06:49:33 220 08:35:00 221 08:34:44 221