Showing 1 to 100 of 242 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
402 Denise Milton Female 105 F55-W 3 02:51:12 227 04:50:49 225 07:01:29 223 08:46:37 228 08:46:20 227
403 Ben Wills-Eve Male 123 MOPEN-W 1 02:51:16 229 04:50:54 227 07:01:34 225 08:46:36 227 08:46:22 230
404 Sam Wills-Eve Female 106 FOPEN-W 1 02:51:13 228 04:50:48 224 07:01:27 222 08:46:37 229 08:46:21 228
405 Rebecca Hardwick Female 91 F40-W 1 02:43:57 214 04:29:11 217 06:24:35 207 07:56:35 207 07:56:31 208
406 Lee Hardwick Male 117 M45-W 1 02:43:55 213 04:29:09 216 06:24:31 206 07:56:36 208 07:56:30 207
407 Pauline Howes Female 87 F65-W 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:33:08 205 04:15:19 205 06:09:45 200 07:36:23 200 07:36:00 201
408 Bill Howes Male 114 M70-W 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:33:06 204 04:15:15 204 06:09:42 199 07:36:23 201 07:35:59 200
409 Caroline Evans Female 107 F55-W 4 02:51:12 226 04:50:53 226 07:01:30 224 08:46:38 230 08:46:21 229
410 Steve Neal Male 121 M60-W 1 STORM PLYMOUTH 02:48:58 223 04:41:19 221 06:44:45 219 08:18:53 218 08:18:42 218
411 Rita Williams Female 92 F65-W 2 02:48:01 222 04:33:01 218 06:34:14 212 07:57:58 209 07:57:50 209
414 Louise Witt Female 109 F40-W 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 03:00:17 234 05:07:38 234 07:18:44 232 09:00:49 233 09:00:39 233
415 Paul Roberts Male 113 M70-W 1 02:31:29 203 04:11:26 203 05:58:31 198 07:23:06 199 07:22:59 199
416 Becky Veal Female 95 F40-W 2 02:42:39 211 04:26:44 212 06:28:08 209 08:07:25 212 08:07:13 212
417 Barry Campion Male 120 M70-W 4 02:45:01 216 04:28:31 215 06:40:57 216 08:18:23 217 08:18:15 217
418 Stella Tinsley Female 97 F70-W 2 02:45:01 215 04:28:31 213 06:38:06 214 08:11:25 216 08:11:17 216
419 Elizabeth Elshaw Female 96 F40-W 3 GOSPORT RR 02:42:41 212 04:26:43 211 06:28:08 208 08:07:25 213 08:07:14 213
421 Ian Williamson Male 119 M70-W 3 02:45:01 217 04:28:31 214 06:38:08 215 08:11:23 215 08:11:16 215
422 Sue Kemp Female 110 F50-W 3 03:43:31 235 05:58:17 235 0 10:19:03 234 10:18:43 234
423 Sharon Webster Female 111 F55-W 5 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 03:43:44 236 05:58:32 236 0 10:19:03 235 10:18:58 235
424 Susan Davies Female 112 F50-W 4 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 03:43:47 237 05:58:33 237 0 10:19:06 236 10:19:01 236
425 Mike Stacey Male 124 M55-W 1 02:47:03 219 04:52:21 229 07:09:36 231 08:57:18 231 08:57:15 232
426 Hannah Stacey Female 108 FOPEN-W 2 02:47:02 218 04:52:18 228 07:09:33 230 08:57:18 232 08:57:15 231
429 Dave Smith Male 118 M50-W 2 02:41:59 209 04:24:38 209 06:31:57 210 08:10:37 214 08:10:23 214
430 Donna Paul Female 94 F50-W 2 02:42:00 210 04:24:40 210 06:31:59 211 08:04:57 211 08:04:44 211
431 Natalie Pembleton Female 100 F35-W 1 02:47:44 220 04:44:39 222 06:49:33 220 08:35:00 221 08:34:44 221
432 Elizabeth Webb Female 101 F35-W 2 02:47:45 221 04:44:40 223 06:49:34 221 08:35:00 222 08:34:45 222
435 Sam Thatcher Female 104 F45-W 3 02:59:53 233 04:56:32 232 07:02:37 229 08:42:50 226 08:42:38 226
436 Graham Thatcher Male 122 M50-W 3 02:59:52 232 04:56:32 233 07:02:37 228 08:42:50 225 08:42:36 225
437 Kim Pearce Female 103 F45-W 2 02:58:24 230 04:55:00 230 07:01:37 226 08:41:33 224 08:41:15 223
438 Elizabeth Banks Female 99 F55-W 2 02:49:43 225 04:41:15 220 06:44:35 218 08:19:06 220 08:18:51 220
439 Jo Raeburn Female 102 F45-W 1 02:58:25 231 04:55:00 231 07:01:40 227 08:41:33 223 08:41:15 224
441 Vivien Toms Female 84 F70-W 1 02:26:42 201 04:02:50 201 05:48:03 195 07:14:48 196 07:14:44 196
444 Craig Murphy Male 115 M50-W 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:40:54 208 04:23:39 208 06:22:14 205 07:49:04 204 07:48:55 204
445 Melenie Murphy Female 89 F50-W 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:40:53 207 04:23:39 207 06:22:13 204 07:49:04 203 07:48:55 203
446 Carrie Almeida Female 98 F60-W 1 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:49:41 224 04:41:13 219 06:44:32 217 08:19:04 219 08:18:48 219
447 Judy Maycock Female 93 F55-W 1 02:33:45 206 04:08:45 202 06:34:44 213 08:00:33 210 08:00:22 210
4000 John Curtis Male 82 M50 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:43:17 119 02:59:10 125 04:26:10 129 05:34:26 120 05:34:09 120
4002 Helen O'Hara Female 73 F40 16 GREENWICH TRITONS 02:03:21 186 03:26:56 175 05:03:46 173 06:26:58 173 06:26:39 173
4003 Nigel Arthur Male 46 M65 1 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:32:35 69 02:35:34 68 03:49:19 66 04:45:56 57 04:45:50 57
4004 Sally Webb Female 39 FOPEN 9 01:39:42 100 02:49:38 100 04:16:10 107 05:34:30 121 05:34:17 121
4005 Joanne Rundle Female 56 F45 11 01:47:13 136 03:04:54 139 04:37:39 145 05:51:35 153 05:51:24 153
4006 Chrissy Gorham Female 71 F60 3 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:49:28 143 03:17:25 165 05:01:00 171 06:21:00 171 06:20:48 171
4008 Lisa Lewy Female 48 F45 9 TAMAR TROTTERS 01:48:42 140 03:06:31 146 04:33:19 140 05:47:11 142 05:47:07 142
4010 Julia Ebbrell Female 5 F40 2 01:29:55 59 02:27:35 48 03:34:14 38 04:27:36 32 04:27:22 32
4014 Tim Collett Male 64 M55 9 01:29:42 56 02:35:45 70 04:00:24 84 05:02:45 83 05:02:42 83
4015 Rose Pendle Female 37 FOPEN 8 01:39:38 99 02:48:45 96 04:17:38 110 05:31:40 117 05:31:36 116
4016 Grace Cousins Female 17 F45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:44:18 125 02:51:14 103 04:03:04 87 04:56:45 75 04:56:27 75
4017 Carl Potts Male 41 M35 7 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:33:37 74 02:37:31 73 03:46:37 57 04:44:54 52 04:44:38 52
4018 Jo Williams Female DNF F55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4019 Rowen Learoyd Female 26 FOPEN 6 01:37:36 92 02:51:22 104 04:15:17 104 05:15:51 95 05:15:44 95
4020 Steve Trevenna Male 87 M60 5 DENMEAD STRIDERS 01:39:12 97 02:57:49 121 04:25:01 123 05:34:44 127 05:34:36 128
4021 Chris Brown Male 58 M35 11 HENFIELD JOGGERS 01:32:49 72 02:35:20 67 03:54:13 75 04:56:25 74 04:56:14 74
4022 Carolyn Thomson-Easter Female 21 F55 4 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:52:59 161 02:56:58 120 04:09:31 96 05:03:17 85 05:02:53 85
4023 Richard Macdonald Male 56 M45 11 01:30:59 66 02:33:39 63 03:49:02 63 04:52:41 72 04:52:25 72
4024 Tony Rinaldi Male 40 M55 5 WELLINGBOROUGH 01:37:41 93 02:41:11 83 03:47:42 59 04:42:29 50 04:42:05 50
4025 Corinna Stephens Female 58 FOPEN 11 01:47:18 137 03:06:21 145 04:37:22 144 05:54:14 155 05:54:03 155
4026 Tony Anderson Male 17 M45 4 01:20:31 24 02:12:39 18 03:12:15 17 04:01:29 17 04:01:24 17
4027 Dan Smith Male 89 MOPEN 17 01:44:10 124 02:54:56 114 04:26:09 128 05:37:21 131 05:36:59 131
4028 Nick Bailey Male 43 M35 9 01:29:19 55 02:24:44 43 03:40:38 46 04:45:14 54 04:44:52 53
4030 Philip Scrase Male 37 M55 4 01:28:40 53 02:27:11 46 03:35:51 41 04:35:00 43 04:34:48 43
4031 Hayley Hoskins Female 86 FOPEN 15 02:04:59 188 03:51:49 197 05:49:52 197 07:22:56 198 07:22:32 198
4032 Gayle Morris Female 83 F40 20 INDEPENDENT INTELLIGENT FITNES 02:06:16 191 03:48:13 196 05:48:36 196 07:05:53 190 07:05:28 190
4034 Karl Whitfield Male 73 M40 10 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 01:42:41 118 02:56:36 118 04:16:04 106 05:21:10 102 05:21:01 102
4035 Richard Newman Male 112 M50 19 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:01:31 183 03:37:55 184 05:38:54 193 07:13:29 195 07:13:24 195
4036 Ben Fieldhouse Male 109 MOPEN 20 01:59:03 176 03:30:21 178 05:37:38 190 07:08:48 192 07:08:26 191
4037 Barry Hall Male 95 M50 15 PORTISHEAD RC 01:52:17 154 03:11:38 155 04:39:11 147 05:49:24 147 05:49:03 147
4038 Caroline Holt Female 52 F50 9 PORTISHEAD RC 01:52:16 153 03:11:37 154 04:39:10 146 05:49:23 146 05:49:02 146
4040 Charlotte House Female 32 F40 7 01:41:17 110 02:54:02 112 04:19:10 114 05:25:26 109 05:25:18 109
4043 Andrew Baines-Vosper Male 72 M35 13 01:40:25 102 02:49:14 97 04:12:20 100 05:21:04 101 05:20:48 101
4044 Dean Jones Male 36 M40 5 01:37:50 94 02:44:07 90 03:49:42 67 04:34:31 42 04:34:14 41
4045 Tom Stott Male 45 MOPEN 11 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:36:31 86 02:39:42 80 03:47:29 58 04:45:56 56 04:45:45 56
4046 David Bird Male 52 M60 1 01:35:10 81 02:37:40 75 03:52:38 72 04:49:47 64 04:49:24 64
4047 Mattia Poletto Male 15 MOPEN 8 01:15:49 13 02:05:30 11 03:08:08 13 03:58:48 15 03:58:44 15
4049 Matthew Hardwick Male 33 M35 5 01:24:19 36 02:20:33 32 03:30:22 34 04:30:16 38 04:30:03 37
4050 Adam Merriman Male 32 M35 4 01:24:08 35 02:20:30 31 03:30:20 33 04:30:16 37 04:30:02 36
4051 Nicola Wilkins Female 61 F40 12 01:58:11 170 03:20:40 170 04:50:38 164 05:56:47 159 05:56:26 159
4052 Phil Perry Male 27 M55 3 01:19:54 21 02:14:26 22 03:19:52 26 04:15:06 29 04:15:01 29
4054 Luretta Spearing Female 33 F40 8 POOLE RUNNERS 01:41:16 109 02:54:02 113 04:19:09 113 05:25:27 110 05:25:19 110
4056 Rowen Gloyne Female 20 F40 5 01:31:31 67 02:42:45 87 04:03:19 88 05:02:53 84 05:02:48 84
4057 Ian Stott Male 75 M50 8 VICTORY AC 01:36:29 85 02:39:42 79 03:56:16 77 05:23:09 106 05:22:59 106
4061 Madeline Franz Female 27 FOPEN 7 01:39:38 98 02:52:14 107 04:11:41 99 05:16:21 96 05:16:16 97
4062 Kate Blye Female DNF F50 DNF 02:02:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4065 Darren Eynon Male 79 M50 9 01:46:07 130 03:00:34 130 04:25:55 126 05:30:08 113 05:30:00 114
4066 Jane Cockayne Female 35 F45 3 01:46:07 131 03:00:34 131 04:25:55 127 05:30:08 114 05:30:01 115
4068 Mike Newbit Male 106 M70 2 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS 02:07:46 192 03:44:04 191 05:31:54 186 06:57:35 185 06:57:21 185
4069 Michael Ferguson Male 7 MOPEN 4 01:11:35 5 01:57:57 6 02:53:43 7 03:41:56 7 03:41:47 7
4070 Peter Atkinson Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:08:37 4 01:55:06 4 02:53:52 8 03:46:00 8 03:45:58 8
4071 Simon Taylor Male 25 MOPEN 10 01:20:31 23 02:12:38 17 03:18:14 23 04:12:06 27 04:12:00 27
4072 Matt Jones Male 65 MOPEN 14 01:22:34 31 02:29:53 55 03:54:26 76 05:08:03 89 05:08:01 90
4074 Mike Williams Male 76 M40 11 01:35:36 83 02:37:34 74 04:01:25 85 05:23:20 107 05:23:02 107
4076 Heather Mcdonald-Hamilton Female 53 F55 8 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:50:43 149 03:17:38 167 04:43:56 159 05:50:00 148 05:49:50 148
4077 Roger Hayes Male 6 M50 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:14:19 10 01:59:53 8 02:51:59 6 03:40:38 6 03:40:35 6
4078 Vivienne Rains Female 64 F45 12 01:55:48 169 03:15:14 158 04:44:38 160 05:58:36 162 05:58:26 162
4080 Nicholas Keeble Male 66 M45 14 EAST END RR 01:27:58 50 02:24:17 39 04:13:21 101 05:09:19 91 05:09:06 91
4081 Phil Whitehurst Male 44 M50 5 WIMBORNE AC 01:28:05 51 02:29:53 54 03:44:36 55 04:45:40 55 04:45:35 55
4084 Carole Loader Female 23 F50 3 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:41 88 02:47:38 93 04:06:30 91 05:05:07 87 05:04:53 86
4085 Emma Haywood Female 22 F45 2 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 91 02:47:40 94 04:06:29 90 05:05:07 86 05:04:54 87
4086 Eszter Adam Female 13 FOPEN 4 01:30:14 63 02:35:46 71 03:52:56 74 04:50:42 68 04:50:28 68
4087 Lawrence Archer Male 10 MOPEN 6 01:24:49 37 02:13:27 19 03:10:30 16 03:54:35 10 03:54:16 10
4088 Jenni Brett Female 42 F45 5 01:52:42 157 03:04:56 141 04:31:05 139 05:35:45 130 05:35:23 130