Showing 1 to 100 of 242 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4018 Jo Williams Female DNF F55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4211 Scott Parfitt Male 1 M35 1 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 01:05:58 1 01:47:51 1 02:35:22 1 03:16:47 1 03:16:45 1
4163 Richard Pedrick Male 2 MOPEN 1 SOUTH WEST RR 01:05:59 2 01:48:59 2 02:38:40 2 03:19:14 2 03:19:13 2
4132 Alexander Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 2 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:07:46 3 01:53:03 3 02:45:58 3 03:27:46 3 03:27:45 3
4070 Peter Atkinson Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:08:37 4 01:55:06 4 02:53:52 8 03:46:00 8 03:45:58 8
4069 Michael Ferguson Male 7 MOPEN 4 01:11:35 5 01:57:57 6 02:53:43 7 03:41:56 7 03:41:47 7
4156 Nick Shearn Male 4 M45 1 01:11:46 6 01:58:02 7 02:50:05 4 03:31:26 4 03:31:24 4
4217 Jack Collins Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:11:50 7 01:57:46 5 02:51:55 5 03:37:42 5 03:37:39 5
4231 Peter Callanan Male 16 M45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:12:11 8 02:04:05 10 03:06:15 11 03:59:00 16 03:58:56 16
4223 Graham Malt Male 11 M50 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:14:03 9 02:01:43 9 03:03:16 9 03:55:56 11 03:55:53 11
4077 Roger Hayes Male 6 M50 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:14:19 10 01:59:53 8 02:51:59 6 03:40:38 6 03:40:35 6
4113 Kevin Brettle Male 12 M45 2 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:15:16 11 02:06:00 12 03:06:18 12 03:56:15 12 03:56:12 12
5155 Leo Crawford Male 18 M40 3 CIRENCESTER AC 01:15:38 12 02:08:10 14 03:12:26 18 04:03:47 19 04:03:46 19
4047 Mattia Poletto Male 15 MOPEN 8 01:15:49 13 02:05:30 11 03:08:08 13 03:58:48 15 03:58:44 15
4110 David Goodman Male 62 M40 9 GRADE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:16:13 14 02:27:39 49 03:47:54 62 05:00:01 81 05:00:01 81
4210 Martyn Palmer Male 35 M35 6 01:16:43 15 02:14:19 21 03:24:38 31 04:34:20 41 04:34:18 42
4164 Richard Patient Male 14 M40 2 FLEET & CROOKHAM AC 01:18:32 16 02:09:36 15 03:08:57 14 03:56:53 14 03:56:46 14
4205 Gerbrand Alkema Male 9 M40 1 EALING EAGLES 01:18:34 17 02:07:38 13 03:04:02 10 03:52:11 9 03:51:53 9
4182 Ian Grasmeder Male 34 M45 8 LORDSHILL RR 01:18:48 18 02:16:10 26 03:28:22 32 04:30:24 39 04:30:19 39
4183 Francis Wainwright Male 20 M45 5 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:19:27 19 02:15:26 25 03:20:37 28 04:08:11 22 04:08:09 22
4138 Carl Ronald Male 42 M35 8 01:19:50 20 02:26:46 44 03:36:11 42 04:45:11 53 04:45:08 54
4052 Phil Perry Male 27 M55 3 01:19:54 21 02:14:26 22 03:19:52 26 04:15:06 29 04:15:01 29
4135 William Powell Male 13 MOPEN 7 01:19:59 22 02:11:36 16 03:09:50 15 03:56:45 13 03:56:34 13
4071 Simon Taylor Male 25 MOPEN 10 01:20:31 23 02:12:38 17 03:18:14 23 04:12:06 27 04:12:00 27
4026 Tony Anderson Male 17 M45 4 01:20:31 24 02:12:39 18 03:12:15 17 04:01:29 17 04:01:24 17
4118 Callum Tanner Male 23 MOPEN 9 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:21:06 25 02:14:36 24 03:15:38 21 04:11:03 25 04:11:01 24
4095 Matt Tanner Male 22 M55 2 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:21:07 26 02:14:35 23 03:15:37 20 04:11:03 24 04:11:02 25
4117 Angela Sadler Female 2 F60 1 TEWKESBURY RC 01:21:09 27 02:16:40 28 03:19:18 25 04:07:53 21 04:07:48 21
4102 Nigel Tillott Male 19 M55 1 TEWKESBURY RC 01:21:09 28 02:16:36 27 03:19:15 24 04:07:52 20 04:07:48 20
4239 Sandra Helk Female 1 FOPEN 1 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:21:21 29 02:13:59 20 03:13:44 19 04:02:14 18 04:02:04 18
4109 Renee Mcgregor Female 3 F40 1 01:22:31 30 02:17:33 30 03:22:31 29 04:19:51 30 04:19:48 30
4072 Matt Jones Male 65 MOPEN 14 01:22:34 31 02:29:53 55 03:54:26 76 05:08:03 89 05:08:01 90
4216 Richard Lisle Male 21 M50 3 01:22:49 32 02:16:53 29 03:17:52 22 04:10:36 23 04:10:32 23
4203 Jeffery Scarle Male 38 M40 6 01:23:22 33 02:24:33 41 03:40:44 47 04:37:48 44 04:37:43 44
4181 Derek Skinner Male 55 M55 6 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:23:30 34 02:23:06 36 03:40:35 44 04:50:30 67 04:50:25 67
4050 Adam Merriman Male 32 M35 4 01:24:08 35 02:20:30 31 03:30:20 33 04:30:16 37 04:30:02 36
4049 Matthew Hardwick Male 33 M35 5 01:24:19 36 02:20:33 32 03:30:22 34 04:30:16 38 04:30:03 37
4087 Lawrence Archer Male 10 MOPEN 6 01:24:49 37 02:13:27 19 03:10:30 16 03:54:35 10 03:54:16 10
4144 Yaroslav Pustarnakov Male 48 MOPEN 12 01:25:39 38 02:28:51 51 03:44:15 54 04:46:23 60 04:46:02 58
4131 Graeme Heritage Male 31 M45 7 01:25:51 39 02:23:14 37 03:30:55 35 04:30:13 36 04:30:09 38
4134 Matthew Bowers Male 29 M50 4 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:25:54 40 02:24:17 40 03:32:35 36 04:28:34 34 04:28:23 34
4126 Diane Mattingly Female 67 F50 10 LORDSHILL RR 01:26:51 41 02:22:19 35 04:30:39 137 06:06:33 166 06:06:17 165
4120 Robert Bircher Male 28 M45 6 CLC STRIDERS 01:26:52 42 02:27:01 45 03:35:38 40 04:28:10 33 04:27:55 33
4142 Bradley Johnson Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:26:53 43 02:21:14 33 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4242 Neil Griffiths Male 26 M40 4 01:26:55 44 02:21:53 34 03:24:37 30 04:13:53 28 04:13:37 28
4103 Chris Brown Male 53 MOPEN 13 BITTON RR 01:26:58 45 02:29:26 52 03:43:24 52 04:49:54 65 04:49:47 66
4157 Annabelle White Female 4 FOPEN 2 EALING EAGLES 01:27:08 46 02:24:39 42 03:32:40 37 04:26:10 31 04:26:05 31
4155 Guy Williams Male 60 M55 7 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:27:10 47 02:34:33 66 03:57:14 80 04:58:00 78 04:57:53 79
4234 `Martin Bailey Male 57 M45 12 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:27:19 48 02:27:18 47 03:42:47 49 04:52:59 73 04:52:42 73
4115 Paul Ayre Male 54 M45 10 01:27:45 49 02:33:26 62 03:47:52 61 04:49:54 66 04:49:46 65
4080 Nicholas Keeble Male 66 M45 14 EAST END RR 01:27:58 50 02:24:17 39 04:13:21 101 05:09:19 91 05:09:06 91
4081 Phil Whitehurst Male 44 M50 5 WIMBORNE AC 01:28:05 51 02:29:53 54 03:44:36 55 04:45:40 55 04:45:35 55
4202 Peter Bott Male 50 M35 10 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:28:11 52 02:31:16 60 03:46:15 56 04:48:25 62 04:48:16 62
4030 Philip Scrase Male 37 M55 4 01:28:40 53 02:27:11 46 03:35:51 41 04:35:00 43 04:34:48 43
4122 Jack Gauld Male 71 MOPEN 16 01:28:46 54 02:34:17 65 04:07:38 92 05:19:28 100 05:19:14 100
4028 Nick Bailey Male 43 M35 9 01:29:19 55 02:24:44 43 03:40:38 46 04:45:14 54 04:44:52 53
4014 Tim Collett Male 64 M55 9 01:29:42 56 02:35:45 70 04:00:24 84 05:02:45 83 05:02:42 83
4172 Gabriel Luc Male 24 M35 2 01:29:50 57 02:23:37 38 03:20:03 27 04:11:46 26 04:11:29 26
4243 Elaine Smith Female 7 F50 1 01:29:54 58 02:30:35 56 03:41:33 48 04:39:12 45 04:38:56 45
4010 Julia Ebbrell Female 5 F40 2 01:29:55 59 02:27:35 48 03:34:14 38 04:27:36 32 04:27:22 32
4209 Andy Pittman Male 39 M40 7 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:30:00 60 02:30:37 58 03:42:49 50 04:41:18 49 04:41:09 48
4133 Tracey Lloyd-Jones Female 10 F50 2 01:30:01 61 02:30:37 57 03:42:49 51 04:41:17 48 04:41:09 49
4158 Katie Weeks Female 11 FOPEN 3 01:30:02 62 02:29:40 53 03:40:36 45 04:42:45 51 04:42:29 51
4086 Eszter Adam Female 13 FOPEN 4 01:30:14 63 02:35:46 71 03:52:56 74 04:50:42 68 04:50:28 68
4189 Paul Wright Male 51 M45 9 01:30:29 64 02:27:40 50 03:43:59 53 04:48:45 63 04:48:26 63
4208 Sheila Nash Female 15 F55 2 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:30:35 65 02:38:41 78 03:51:19 70 04:50:53 70 04:50:47 70
4023 Richard Macdonald Male 56 M45 11 01:30:59 66 02:33:39 63 03:49:02 63 04:52:41 72 04:52:25 72
4056 Rowen Gloyne Female 20 F40 5 01:31:31 67 02:42:45 87 04:03:19 88 05:02:53 84 05:02:48 84
4175 Cara Perfrement Female 18 F40 3 01:31:48 68 02:36:12 72 03:52:43 73 04:57:16 76 04:57:03 76
4003 Nigel Arthur Male 46 M65 1 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:32:35 69 02:35:34 68 03:49:19 66 04:45:56 57 04:45:50 57
4212 Anne Kelly Female 28 F50 5 LANGPORT RUNNERS 01:32:45 70 02:49:34 99 04:15:36 105 05:16:28 97 05:16:20 98
4240 Christopher Chenery Male 30 M35 3 01:32:45 71 02:31:12 59 03:34:15 39 04:29:26 35 04:29:12 35
4021 Chris Brown Male 58 M35 11 HENFIELD JOGGERS 01:32:49 72 02:35:20 67 03:54:13 75 04:56:25 74 04:56:14 74
4129 Ralph Bernascone Male 49 M65 2 01:33:22 73 02:35:37 69 03:47:45 60 04:46:41 61 04:46:31 61
4017 Carl Potts Male 41 M35 7 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:33:37 74 02:37:31 73 03:46:37 57 04:44:54 52 04:44:38 52
4197 Richard Davidson Male 47 M40 8 01:33:57 75 02:38:21 76 03:51:07 68 04:46:07 59 04:46:03 60
4201 Charlotte Boardman Female 12 F35 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:33:58 76 02:38:22 77 03:51:08 69 04:46:07 58 04:46:02 59
4232 Tim Foreman Male 61 M55 8 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:33:58 77 02:40:18 81 03:58:12 82 04:58:00 79 04:57:53 78
4108 Simon Lynch Male 67 M45 15 EASTLEIGH RC 01:34:33 78 02:40:29 82 04:11:08 98 05:12:41 92 05:12:29 92
4228 Marc Bowers Male 59 M35 12 01:34:35 79 02:34:11 64 03:51:24 71 04:57:55 77 04:57:34 77
4221 Jolandi Joubert Female 6 F35 1 01:34:36 80 02:32:50 61 03:38:43 43 04:31:18 40 04:30:57 40
4046 David Bird Male 52 M60 1 01:35:10 81 02:37:40 75 03:52:38 72 04:49:47 64 04:49:24 64
4091 Matthew Tomlinson Male 63 M45 13 POOLE AC 01:35:21 82 02:51:34 105 04:08:38 93 05:01:00 82 05:00:53 82
4074 Mike Williams Male 76 M40 11 01:35:36 83 02:37:34 74 04:01:25 85 05:23:20 107 05:23:02 107
4178 Cher East Female 19 F40 4 01:36:18 84 02:42:31 85 03:58:08 81 04:58:22 80 04:57:59 80
4057 Ian Stott Male 75 M50 8 VICTORY AC 01:36:29 85 02:39:42 79 03:56:16 77 05:23:09 106 05:22:59 106
4045 Tom Stott Male 45 MOPEN 11 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:36:31 86 02:39:42 80 03:47:29 58 04:45:56 56 04:45:45 56
4180 Caroline Horder Female 8 F65 1 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:36:41 87 02:41:41 84 03:49:17 65 04:39:36 46 04:39:24 46
4084 Carole Loader Female 23 F50 3 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:41 88 02:47:38 93 04:06:30 91 05:05:07 87 05:04:53 86
4143 Debbie Camp Female 24 F50 4 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 89 02:47:41 95 04:05:34 89 05:05:08 88 05:04:54 88
4100 Heather Khoshnevis Female 9 F55 1 01:36:42 90 02:42:39 86 03:49:14 64 04:39:47 47 04:39:35 47
4085 Emma Haywood Female 22 F45 2 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 91 02:47:40 94 04:06:29 90 05:05:07 86 05:04:54 87
4019 Rowen Learoyd Female 26 FOPEN 6 01:37:36 92 02:51:22 104 04:15:17 104 05:15:51 95 05:15:44 95
4024 Tony Rinaldi Male 40 M55 5 WELLINGBOROUGH 01:37:41 93 02:41:11 83 03:47:42 59 04:42:29 50 04:42:05 50
4044 Dean Jones Male 36 M40 5 01:37:50 94 02:44:07 90 03:49:42 67 04:34:31 42 04:34:14 41
4248 Matt Murgatroyd Male 69 M45 16 01:38:37 95 02:49:20 98 04:09:31 95 05:14:08 94 05:14:06 94
4125 Michael Mattingly Male 99 M60 7 LORDSHILL RR 01:38:38 96 02:45:27 91 04:00:05 83 06:06:32 165 06:06:17 166
4020 Steve Trevenna Male 87 M60 5 DENMEAD STRIDERS 01:39:12 97 02:57:49 121 04:25:01 123 05:34:44 127 05:34:36 128
4061 Madeline Franz Female 27 FOPEN 7 01:39:38 98 02:52:14 107 04:11:41 99 05:16:21 96 05:16:16 97
4015 Rose Pendle Female 37 FOPEN 8 01:39:38 99 02:48:45 96 04:17:38 110 05:31:40 117 05:31:36 116