CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC, Position: 1, Total Time: 13:33:30, Total pos: 136
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4231 Peter Callanan Male 16 M45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:12:11 8 02:04:05 10 03:06:15 11 03:59:00 16 03:58:56 16
4201 Charlotte Boardman Female 12 F35 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:33:58 76 02:38:22 77 03:51:08 69 04:46:07 58 04:46:02 59
4202 Peter Bott Male 50 M35 10 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:28:11 52 02:31:16 60 03:46:15 56 04:48:25 62 04:48:16 62
100 MARATHON CLUB, Position: 2, Total Time: 14:04:03, Total pos: 171
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4223 Graham Malt Male 11 M50 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:14:03 9 02:01:43 9 03:03:16 9 03:55:56 11 03:55:53 11
4209 Andy Pittman Male 39 M40 7 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:30:00 60 02:30:37 58 03:42:49 50 04:41:18 49 04:41:09 48
4139 Roy Barnes Male 78 M60 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:48:02 139 03:00:50 133 04:22:44 119 05:26:51 111 05:26:41 111
TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS, Position: 3, Total Time: 14:05:51, Total pos: 201
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4077 Roger Hayes Male 6 M50 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:14:19 10 01:59:53 8 02:51:59 6 03:40:38 6 03:40:35 6
4181 Derek Skinner Male 55 M55 6 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:23:30 34 02:23:06 36 03:40:35 44 04:50:30 67 04:50:25 67
4159 Sue Tremlett Female 41 F55 6 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:41:09 108 02:58:09 122 04:25:05 124 05:34:44 128 05:34:35 127
YEOVIL TOWN RRC, Position: 4, Total Time: 14:28:39, Total pos: 210
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4113 Kevin Brettle Male 12 M45 2 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:15:16 11 02:06:00 12 03:06:18 12 03:56:15 12 03:56:12 12
4155 Guy Williams Male 60 M55 7 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:27:10 47 02:34:33 66 03:57:14 80 04:58:00 78 04:57:53 79
4000 John Curtis Male 82 M50 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:43:17 119 02:59:10 125 04:26:10 129 05:34:26 120 05:34:09 120
RUNNING FOREVER RC, Position: 5, Total Time: 15:06:51, Total pos: 248
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4219 Emma Perkins Female 14 FOPEN 5 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:00 105 02:42:47 88 03:57:08 78 04:50:52 69 04:50:38 69
4214 Beverley Collins Female 16 F55 3 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:02 107 02:42:47 89 03:57:09 79 04:51:27 71 04:51:14 71
4213 Rob Murr Male 77 M60 2 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:41:01 106 02:51:09 102 04:13:39 102 05:24:33 108 05:24:18 108
BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS, Position: 6, Total Time: 15:15:21, Total pos: 261
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4085 Emma Haywood Female 22 F45 2 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 91 02:47:40 94 04:06:29 90 05:05:07 86 05:04:54 87
4084 Carole Loader Female 23 F50 3 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:41 88 02:47:38 93 04:06:30 91 05:05:07 87 05:04:53 86
4143 Debbie Camp Female 24 F50 4 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:36:42 89 02:47:41 95 04:05:34 89 05:05:08 88 05:04:54 88
EASTLEIGH RC, Position: 7, Total Time: 16:22:01, Total pos: 339
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4108 Simon Lynch Male 67 M45 15 EASTLEIGH RC 01:34:33 78 02:40:29 82 04:11:08 98 05:12:41 92 05:12:29 92
4106 Graham Kesley Male 83 M40 12 EASTLEIGH RC 01:42:02 117 02:52:21 110 04:20:44 117 05:34:40 123 05:34:31 126
4105 Colin Saxon Male 84 M40 13 EASTLEIGH RC 01:42:00 115 02:52:19 108 04:20:44 116 05:34:41 124 05:34:29 124
HEDGE END RUNNERS, Position: 8, Total Time: 16:25:31, Total pos: 355
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4134 Matthew Bowers Male 29 M50 4 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:25:54 40 02:24:17 40 03:32:35 36 04:28:34 34 04:28:23 34
4128 Isla Henderson Female 62 F40 13 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 163 03:15:34 161 04:42:24 157 05:58:29 160 05:58:11 161
4130 Helen Borrett Female 63 F35 5 HEDGE END RUNNERS 01:53:09 162 03:15:33 160 04:42:23 156 05:58:29 161 05:58:11 160
LORDSHILL RR, Position: 9, Total Time: 16:43:28, Total pos: 370
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4182 Ian Grasmeder Male 34 M45 8 LORDSHILL RR 01:18:48 18 02:16:10 26 03:28:22 32 04:30:24 39 04:30:19 39
4125 Michael Mattingly Male 99 M60 7 LORDSHILL RR 01:38:38 96 02:45:27 91 04:00:05 83 06:06:32 165 06:06:17 166
4126 Diane Mattingly Female 67 F50 10 LORDSHILL RR 01:26:51 41 02:22:19 35 04:30:39 137 06:06:33 166 06:06:17 165
SOUTHVILLE RC, Position: 10, Total Time: 16:56:09, Total pos: 402
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4194 Mark Williams Male 91 M50 12 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:49 113 03:00:07 128 04:30:10 134 05:38:43 133 05:38:32 133
4215 Teresa Oakes Female 43 F55 7 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:49 112 03:00:08 129 04:30:11 136 05:38:43 134 05:38:34 135
4226 Jeremy Furber Male 92 M50 13 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:41:48 111 03:00:06 127 04:30:10 135 05:38:44 135 05:38:33 134
WESTON AC, Position: 11, Total Time: 17:19:19, Total pos: 431
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4171 Kate Rossiter Female 46 F45 7 WESTON AC 01:52:25 155 03:08:55 148 04:37:17 143 05:43:23 138 05:43:01 138
4176 Suzannah Dyer Female 47 F45 8 WESTON AC 01:52:25 156 03:08:56 149 04:37:17 142 05:43:24 139 05:43:01 139
4173 Kate Wilson Female 57 FOPEN 10 WESTON AC 02:02:22 184 03:21:51 172 04:45:29 161 05:52:33 154 05:52:08 154
PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS, Position: 12, Total Time: 18:33:18, Total pos: 504
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4146 Louise King Female 68 F55 12 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 166 03:16:40 164 04:57:25 168 06:11:06 167 06:10:51 167
4184 Sam Martin Female 69 F45 14 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 168 03:19:05 169 04:57:23 167 06:11:06 168 06:10:52 168
4145 Bryan King Male 100 M65 6 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:54:15 167 03:16:34 163 04:56:56 166 06:11:06 169 06:10:52 169
HATCH WARREN RUNNERS, Position: 13, Total Time: 25:23:03, Total pos: 523
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position 34K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4017 Carl Potts Male 41 M35 7 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:33:37 74 02:37:31 73 03:46:37 57 04:44:54 52 04:44:38 52
423 Sharon Webster Female 111 F55-W 5 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 03:43:44 236 05:58:32 236 0 10:19:03 235 10:18:58 235
424 Susan Davies Female 112 F50-W 4 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 03:43:47 237 05:58:33 237 0 10:19:06 236 10:19:01 236