Showing 1 to 100 of 301 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 23K Stage Position 32K Stage Position 42K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5117 Peter Windross Male 1 M45 1 01:29:07 1 02:10:49 1 02:56:37 1 03:33:28 1 03:33:27 1
5180 Keith Macintosh Male 2 M45 2 WIMBLEDON WINDMILLERS 01:32:03 2 02:15:44 4 03:05:54 4 03:44:41 2 03:44:40 2
5201 Chris Southern Male 3 M35 1 01:33:35 4 02:15:01 3 03:04:35 2 03:48:27 3 03:48:26 3
5259 Harry Smith Male 4 MOPEN 1 AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC 01:33:41 5 02:14:49 2 03:05:07 3 03:50:22 4 03:50:20 4
5164 Alastair Pickburn Male 5 M35 2 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:34:59 6 02:20:16 6 03:15:29 5 03:57:57 5 03:57:56 5
5218 Tracy Cook Female 1 F45 1 DORSET DODDLERS 01:42:53 10 02:30:29 8 03:21:21 7 04:01:12 6 04:01:09 6
5171 Mark Nicholls Male 6 M40 1 BURGESS HILL RUNNERS 01:42:33 9 02:29:18 7 03:21:19 6 04:02:52 7 04:02:50 7
5021 Aidan Coughlan Male 7 M35 3 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:47:54 17 02:33:47 14 03:26:56 9 04:05:30 8 04:05:28 8
5002 Simon Arthur Male 8 M40 2 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:43:25 12 02:32:32 11 03:28:00 10 04:08:22 9 04:08:20 9
5297 Matt Clark Male 9 MOPEN 2 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:33:04 3 02:18:39 5 03:21:23 8 04:09:25 10 04:09:25 10
5074 Mark Bennett Male 10 M45 3 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:43:25 13 02:32:32 12 03:28:00 11 04:15:07 11 04:15:05 11
5286 Gareth Copping Male 11 M55 1 01:48:29 20 02:36:47 17 03:32:11 12 04:16:19 12 04:16:11 12
5303 Michael Pilling Male 12 M50 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:46:57 15 02:35:58 16 03:32:51 13 04:16:20 13 04:16:15 13
5034 Darren Curtis-White Male 13 M45 4 01:46:01 14 02:35:35 15 03:34:37 15 04:22:20 14 04:22:16 14
5196 Robin Boon Male 14 M45 5 GUILDFORD & GODALMING 01:42:25 8 02:30:52 9 03:33:21 14 04:22:36 15 04:22:34 15
5175 Lisa Hale Female 2 F40 1 SANDHURST JOGGERS 01:52:44 23 02:43:18 23 03:38:56 18 04:23:59 16 04:23:56 16
5238 Rory Horseman Male 15 MOPEN 3 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:43:00 11 02:31:20 10 03:34:48 16 04:25:55 17 04:25:54 17
5085 James Mulford Male 16 M40 3 CLUB MUNTANYA ALCUDIA 01:40:53 7 02:33:28 13 03:35:24 17 04:26:34 18 04:26:34 18
5170 Simon Coles Male 17 M45 6 01:47:54 18 02:37:52 18 03:40:44 19 04:29:32 19 04:29:29 19
5185 Denis Cunningham Male 18 M40 4 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:46:58 16 02:39:41 20 03:41:35 21 04:30:48 20 04:30:45 20
5272 Matt Bosworth Male 19 M40 5 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:49:18 22 02:39:12 19 03:41:01 20 04:33:27 21 04:33:25 21
5290 Rebecca Vincent Female 3 F35 1 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:57:57 33 02:50:07 29 03:48:41 23 04:34:49 22 04:34:45 22
5176 Nicholas Gross Male 20 M55 2 01:58:18 36 02:49:48 28 03:50:30 26 04:37:20 23 04:37:15 23
5261 Tim Mcdowell Male 21 M40 6 01:48:04 19 02:43:09 21 03:45:52 22 04:37:44 24 0
5260 Glyn Riley Male 22 M40 7 LONELY GOAT RC 01:54:43 27 02:47:45 24 03:49:32 25 04:39:19 25 04:39:17 25
5013 Matthew Billings Male 23 M40 8 ROMSEY RR 02:00:08 44 02:53:25 35 03:52:23 29 04:39:20 26 04:39:13 24
5186 Nick Allen Male 24 MOPEN 4 01:55:20 29 02:48:39 26 03:49:24 24 04:40:06 27 04:39:54 26
5308 Alex Gerald Male 25 MOPEN 5 02:00:40 48 02:55:51 39 03:52:17 28 04:44:39 28 04:44:21 27
5040 Gary Macalister Male 26 M40 9 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:49:08 21 02:43:15 22 03:50:39 27 04:46:25 29 04:46:22 29
5284 Christopher Smith Male 27 M40 10 02:03:06 58 02:55:15 37 03:54:59 30 04:46:30 30 04:46:17 28
5082 Alastair Elliott Male 28 M45 7 01:59:41 42 02:51:56 32 03:55:00 31 04:48:59 31 04:48:43 30
5301 Simon Mason Female 4 F40 2 LONELY GOAT RC 02:00:15 45 02:56:15 40 03:57:12 33 04:50:01 32 04:49:32 31
5158 Richard Larcombe Male 29 M45 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:57:51 32 02:51:19 31 03:55:17 32 04:50:43 33 04:50:30 32
5011 John Turner Male 30 M40 11 01:58:12 34 02:55:22 38 04:01:17 35 04:56:42 34 04:56:28 33
5112 Tim Boone Male 31 M60 1 ARUNNERS RC 01:53:14 25 02:47:59 25 04:03:50 38 04:56:49 35 04:56:48 34
5148 Leigh Pursey Female 5 F35 2 01:53:11 24 02:49:44 27 03:59:11 34 04:56:59 36 04:56:56 35
5038 Gary Grinham Male 32 M45 9 01:54:40 26 02:50:43 30 04:01:32 36 04:57:17 37 04:57:06 36
5233 Daren Stemp Male 33 M45 10 ARUNNERS RC 02:00:27 47 02:57:56 43 04:03:32 37 04:58:10 38 04:57:57 37
5168 Jenny Hartley Female 6 F35 3 LAUDERDALE LIMPERS 02:00:20 46 02:56:38 41 04:05:43 39 04:58:20 39 04:58:11 38
5122 Michael Hill Male 34 M40 12 BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC 02:06:08 76 03:09:04 78 04:13:14 59 04:58:56 40 04:58:51 39
5107 Dan Church Male 35 MOPEN 6 02:06:28 78 03:01:40 52 04:07:29 44 04:59:46 41 04:59:11 40
5254 Debbie Burman Female 7 F35 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:10:00 97 03:09:22 80 04:12:17 58 05:00:07 42 04:59:57 41
5055 Steve Hagon Male 36 MOPEN 7 02:10:18 101 03:04:27 65 04:07:48 45 05:01:34 43 05:01:05 42
5225 Adam Lakomiec Male 37 M45 11 01:59:42 43 02:59:00 45 04:07:04 42 05:01:43 44 05:01:37 43
5217 Shemprasad Limbu Male 38 MOPEN 8 02:04:09 63 03:04:19 63 04:08:07 46 05:03:05 45 05:03:00 44
5053 Richard Kershaw Male 39 M35 4 BITTON RR 01:59:39 41 03:00:02 48 04:11:03 50 05:03:25 46 05:03:19 45
5276 Bronwyn Mayo Female 8 F35 5 WIMBLEDON WINDMILLERS 01:59:01 40 02:58:42 44 04:07:11 43 05:03:46 47 05:03:42 47
5209 Malcolm Green Male 40 M55 3 02:05:47 70 03:03:40 57 04:09:03 47 05:04:06 48 05:03:32 46
5248 Stephen Mayne Male 41 M55 4 02:01:39 54 03:03:01 54 04:11:40 52 05:05:08 49 05:04:47 48
5096 Kirsty Burnett Female 9 F50 1 02:08:11 84 03:06:52 70 04:13:15 60 05:06:34 50 05:06:27 49
5247 Yury Vinkov Male 42 M35 5 02:03:07 59 03:07:09 73 04:18:40 71 05:06:57 51 05:06:54 50
5234 Adam Roberts Male 43 MOPEN 9 01:56:03 30 02:53:25 36 04:06:12 41 05:07:04 52 05:07:02 51
5163 Scott Malcolmson Male 44 MOPEN 10 02:09:06 93 03:04:56 66 04:11:21 51 05:08:10 53 05:08:01 52
5139 Simon Weston Male 45 MOPEN 11 02:16:37 129 03:12:04 91 04:15:14 65 05:08:32 54 05:08:12 53
5090 James Nevens Male 46 MOPEN 12 02:16:38 130 03:12:22 92 04:15:13 64 05:08:33 55 05:08:12 54
5287 Philip Smith Male 47 M50 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:04:22 65 03:03:27 56 04:14:22 61 05:08:37 56 05:08:23 55
5291 Paul Whittaker Male 48 M45 12 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:56:39 31 02:53:18 34 04:05:54 40 05:09:59 57 05:09:57 56
5244 Peter Sweeney Male 49 M55 5 SWINDON STRIDERS 02:04:10 64 03:04:24 64 04:12:07 56 05:10:11 58 05:10:08 57
5277 Kirsty Aplin Female 10 F35 6 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 02:08:46 90 03:10:17 84 04:17:34 69 05:10:16 59 05:10:12 60
5206 Antonio Epifani Male 50 M40 13 02:08:27 89 03:06:06 69 04:15:31 66 05:10:34 60 05:10:12 59
5204 Steven Woodward Male 51 MOPEN 13 ROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND AC 02:14:18 121 03:20:57 120 04:27:16 92 05:10:35 61 05:10:29 61
5143 James Billinge Male 52 MOPEN 14 02:06:39 81 03:06:04 68 04:15:40 67 05:10:37 62 05:10:12 58
5298 Jon Farley Male 53 M35 6 02:00:42 50 02:59:31 47 04:12:00 53 05:11:29 63 05:11:11 62
5302 Neil Rudd Male 54 M40 14 02:00:45 52 03:01:24 51 04:12:00 54 05:11:29 64 05:11:13 63
5280 Andrew Heaney Male 55 M50 3 02:14:40 124 03:14:48 102 04:20:53 80 05:11:42 65 05:11:37 64
5149 Darren Scammell Male 56 M35 7 BITTON RR 02:08:11 85 03:10:23 87 04:19:11 73 05:12:30 66 05:12:01 65
5134 Steve Brooks Male 57 M50 4 DAVENTRY RR 02:03:01 57 03:09:55 83 04:22:43 81 05:12:35 67 05:12:20 66
5289 David Mason Male 58 M35 8 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 02:02:42 55 03:03:54 60 04:14:36 63 05:12:38 68 05:12:34 67
5192 Alex Lee Male 59 M35 9 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 02:02:42 56 03:03:47 59 04:14:33 62 05:12:38 69 05:12:35 68
5062 Louise Markham Female 11 F35 7 02:09:24 95 03:11:55 90 04:19:08 72 05:13:23 70 05:13:11 69
5165 Lyal Schumann Male 60 M40 15 02:04:27 67 03:00:49 49 04:10:53 49 05:14:29 71 05:14:15 70
5166 Barrett Abernethy Male 61 M45 13 02:04:26 66 03:00:50 50 04:10:52 48 05:14:30 72 05:14:16 71
5050 Kevin Bryant Male 62 M60 2 02:10:33 103 03:11:28 89 04:18:08 70 05:14:57 73 05:14:52 72
5060 Daniel Burr Male 63 M40 16 01:55:09 28 02:52:20 33 04:12:05 55 05:14:58 74 05:14:55 73
5184 James Batten Male 64 M35 10 01:58:19 37 03:02:22 53 04:16:28 68 05:16:05 75 05:16:00 75
5250 Mark Thompson Male 65 M50 5 02:04:28 68 03:08:39 75 04:19:21 75 05:16:08 76 05:15:57 74
5044 Brandon Batey Male 66 MOPEN 15 02:03:41 60 03:04:02 61 04:19:50 76 05:16:43 77 05:16:22 76
5046 Lewis Turner Male 67 MOPEN 16 01:58:43 39 02:57:11 42 04:12:12 57 05:17:40 78 05:17:20 77
5054 Michael Gibb Male 68 M50 6 02:12:04 107 03:13:53 96 04:25:24 85 05:19:24 79 05:19:18 78
5118 Ian Holmes Male 69 M50 7 FROME RC 02:09:47 96 03:09:52 81 04:20:21 78 05:20:18 80 05:19:48 79
5294 Adam Fraser Male 70 F35 8 BITTON RR 02:21:48 154 03:23:04 124 04:29:46 99 05:20:49 81 05:20:34 80
5212 Danielle Butler Female 12 F40 3 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 02:13:47 119 03:17:12 110 04:28:59 96 05:21:20 82 05:21:16 81
5213 Mark Butler Male 71 M45 14 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 02:13:46 118 03:17:12 109 04:28:57 95 05:21:22 83 05:21:17 82
5191 Paul Coates Male 72 M55 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:13:44 117 03:14:45 101 04:24:49 83 05:21:56 84 05:21:46 83
5270 Dan Elmes Male 73 MOPEN 17 SOMER AC 02:08:12 86 03:03:47 58 04:19:19 74 05:23:14 85 05:22:46 84
5058 Jackie Casey Female 13 F45 2 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 02:13:28 113 03:16:09 105 04:32:46 111 05:23:31 86 05:23:06 85
5208 Niall O'Malley Pearson Male 74 MOPEN 18 02:03:50 61 03:07:08 72 04:23:54 82 05:24:16 87 05:24:08 86
5093 Adam Phillips Male 75 M35 11 01:58:38 38 03:07:04 71 04:24:58 84 05:24:23 88 05:24:14 87
5116 Mark Matthews Male 76 M45 15 UK RUNCHAT RC 02:06:50 82 03:16:16 107 04:30:52 105 05:25:02 89 05:25:00 89
5215 Steve Keywood Male 77 M35 12 02:05:48 71 03:10:18 86 04:25:30 86 05:25:16 90 05:24:56 88
5088 Jonathan Newbury Male 78 M35 13 02:01:25 53 03:04:04 62 04:20:42 79 05:25:32 91 05:25:29 90
5190 Adam Guyatt Male 79 M35 14 02:00:42 49 02:59:20 46 04:19:50 77 05:26:37 92 05:26:21 91
5061 Magdalena Kusmierczyk Female 14 F35 9 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 02:13:29 115 03:16:11 106 04:32:48 112 05:26:59 93 05:26:36 92
5113 Abi Buckingham Female 15 FOPEN 1 02:04:35 69 03:08:49 76 04:27:14 91 05:27:40 94 05:27:28 93
5252 Leon Allotey Male 80 MOPEN 19 02:04:09 62 03:07:16 74 04:25:31 87 05:27:41 95 05:27:36 94
5188 Rob Albery Male 81 M40 17 DATCHET DASHERS 02:19:16 140 03:20:57 121 04:29:06 97 05:28:04 96 05:27:48 95
5102 Christopher Hunt Male 82 M55 7 DATCHET DASHERS 02:19:16 141 03:20:57 122 04:29:07 98 05:28:04 97 05:27:48 96
5183 Jason Stephens Male 83 M45 16 02:25:47 173 03:32:30 153 04:41:58 124 05:30:09 98 05:29:51 97
5121 Kevin Nicholson Male 84 M50 8 BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC 02:06:07 75 03:08:55 77 04:28:20 94 05:31:47 99 05:31:40 98
5267 Alex Watson-Bance Male 85 M35 15 02:00:43 51 03:13:59 97 04:29:59 101 05:32:10 100 05:32:06 99