Showing 101 to 200 of 224 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Treaddur-Out Stage Position Flying Mile Stage Position Llangwyllog Stage Position Moelfre Stage Position Cemaes Stage Position Llynon Stage Position Treaddur-In Stage Position Chip Time YouTube
1058 Sue ELLIS Female F 00:20:27 122 0 0 02:52:35 134 04:15:28 127 05:20:01 134 06:04:35 129 06:25:37
1123 Michael LEMMY Male M 00:20:21 117 00:02:47 11 0 02:52:41 142 04:11:38 118 05:20:01 132 06:04:21 125 06:25:39
1091 Rachel HOLLINS Female F 00:20:25 120 00:03:09 53 0 02:52:40 140 04:11:37 116 05:20:01 133 06:04:30 126 06:25:39
1232 Scott PHILLIPS Male M 00:17:56 32 00:04:01 178 01:31:09 49 02:35:15 82 04:08:19 108 05:10:41 117 06:04:06 123 06:26:07
1050 Stephen DUNCAN Male M 00:20:17 110 0 01:25:22 16 02:25:15 46 04:00:32 77 05:12:55 121 06:07:15 133 06:26:29
1072 Caroline GALLIMORE Female F 00:21:23 151 0 01:31:21 50 02:35:56 84 04:08:13 106 05:12:56 123 06:05:07 131 06:27:38
1188 Sarah WARRINGTON Female F 00:21:25 152 0 01:31:24 51 02:35:57 85 04:08:04 105 05:12:56 122 06:03:51 122 06:27:39
1080 Joy HAMBRIDGE Female F 00:20:02 96 00:03:17 73 01:44:52 107 02:57:20 160 04:20:50 139 05:25:14 141 06:11:13 137 06:27:55
1137 Jeffrey MOCHAN Male M 00:20:53 137 00:03:56 171 0 02:47:23 119 04:18:52 134 05:18:51 130 06:07:30 134 06:28:03
1170 John SAUNDERS Male M 00:20:45 134 00:05:02 203 01:42:33 103 02:32:56 74 04:16:47 131 05:14:51 124 06:08:56 135 06:28:30
1044 David DAUGHNEY Male M 00:21:05 140 00:03:42 142 0 02:44:01 116 04:15:45 128 05:22:12 138 06:09:53 136 06:32:26
1162 Alun ROBERTS Male M 00:20:29 125 00:04:05 187 01:44:28 105 02:43:43 115 04:19:39 135 05:21:25 137 06:15:42 141 06:35:58
1211 Neil THOMAS Male M 00:21:48 166 00:04:06 188 0 02:42:00 106 04:24:43 145 05:18:15 129 06:13:04 138 06:36:44
1204 Linda DODD Female F 00:20:47 136 00:03:31 116 01:41:18 99 02:54:37 150 04:29:24 155 05:31:42 146 06:16:56 143 06:37:26
1210 Simon TAIT Male M 00:20:55 139 00:02:45 7 01:41:17 98 02:54:36 149 04:29:18 154 05:31:45 148 06:16:34 142 06:37:27
1041 Victoria CONSTERDINE-TILLEY Female F 00:20:01 94 00:03:11 58 01:40:56 95 02:56:10 156 04:27:24 147 05:35:57 151 06:19:46 146 06:38:01
1074 Ann GLADING Female F 00:19:59 89 00:03:37 129 01:40:56 97 02:56:15 158 04:27:24 148 05:35:54 150 06:19:44 145 06:38:01
1053 Gillian ECCLES Female F 00:20:01 95 00:03:16 69 01:40:56 96 02:32:06 66 04:27:25 149 05:35:53 149 06:19:44 144 06:38:02
1043 John D?ALBUQUERQUE Male M 00:22:25 180 00:03:33 120 01:48:11 120 02:55:03 155 04:20:08 136 05:37:12 154 06:21:22 147 06:41:24
1045 Llinos DAVIES Female F 00:22:29 184 00:03:18 78 01:48:00 117 02:54:51 152 04:20:09 138 05:37:22 157 06:23:09 149 06:41:24
1109 Stephen JONES Male M 00:22:27 183 00:02:49 14 01:48:02 118 02:54:59 154 04:20:09 137 05:37:21 156 06:23:06 148 06:41:25
1031 Graham BUTTERWORTH Male M 00:22:17 176 00:03:09 52 01:48:02 119 02:54:54 153 04:23:13 144 05:37:20 155 06:24:18 150 06:43:59
1186 Jen Jessica WANG Female F 00:20:22 118 00:03:57 172 01:43:49 104 02:56:11 157 04:35:45 165 05:36:16 152 06:28:36 155 06:50:05
227 Michael KENNEDY Male M 00:23:33 211 00:03:04 38 01:53:47 125 02:58:01 163 04:33:06 158 05:31:29 145 06:27:03 152 06:51:32
54 Kevin COADY Male M 00:22:34 185 00:03:03 36 01:53:48 126 02:58:02 164 04:33:07 159 05:31:28 144 06:27:02 151 06:51:33
162 Paul HANNON Male M 00:23:32 210 00:03:49 160 01:53:50 127 02:58:04 165 04:33:10 162 05:31:43 147 06:27:12 154 06:51:33
368 John SWEENEY Male M 00:23:35 212 00:03:02 32 01:53:50 128 02:58:06 166 04:33:08 160 05:31:23 143 06:27:06 153 06:51:33
1075 Sarah GOUGH Female F 00:22:57 198 0 01:38:48 83 02:53:06 146 04:28:47 150 05:38:35 161 06:30:05 159 06:52:04
1131 Alex LUMSDEN Male M 00:23:03 203 0 01:38:51 84 02:53:02 145 04:28:48 151 05:38:35 160 06:30:04 157 06:52:04
1132 Jayne LUMSDEN Female F 00:23:03 204 0 01:38:51 85 02:30:31 61 04:28:49 152 05:38:34 159 06:30:04 158 06:52:04
5042 Paul KELLY Male M 00:19:41 78 00:03:42 144 0 02:51:34 133 04:25:59 146 05:38:21 158 06:33:54 160 06:53:23
5041 Lexi FOX Female F 00:23:54 215 00:04:11 194 01:53:23 124 02:54:39 151 04:39:21 167 05:29:52 142 06:28:57 156 06:54:31
1190 Rolf WESTRUM Male M 00:20:45 133 00:04:01 179 01:42:00 101 02:56:35 159 04:33:18 164 05:39:08 162 06:34:00 161 07:00:12
1004 Danny ASHWORTH Male M 00:18:59 52 00:02:57 22 0 02:48:35 124 04:33:08 161 05:42:59 163 06:40:10 162 07:00:39
1005 Jack ASHWORTH Male M 00:18:59 53 00:03:10 56 0 02:48:36 125 04:33:16 163 05:43:00 164 06:40:21 163 07:00:39
1068 William FORBES Male M 00:21:40 159 00:04:05 185 01:46:40 112 02:48:09 123 04:33:00 157 05:37:08 153 06:40:25 164 07:03:02
1152 Helen PERRY Female F 00:21:36 154 00:03:45 153 01:54:16 129 03:11:13 189 04:51:04 183 05:57:02 176 06:45:45 165 07:07:04
1153 Michael PERRY Male M 00:21:15 147 00:03:48 158 01:54:16 130 03:11:13 190 04:51:02 182 05:56:58 175 06:45:45 166 07:07:04
1039 Dave COCKBURN Male M 00:21:42 160 00:04:01 177 01:46:06 110 02:51:16 129 04:41:40 168 05:45:27 165 06:46:27 167 07:07:37
1003 Derek AMSON Male M 00:22:20 178 00:02:57 23 0 03:07:07 183 04:44:35 170 05:53:33 168 06:46:40 171 07:10:35
1090 Henry HOCKENHULL Male M 00:22:20 177 00:03:01 30 0 03:06:48 182 04:44:38 171 05:53:47 171 06:46:39 168 07:10:42
1167 Stuart SADLER Male M 00:22:17 175 00:03:04 40 0 03:06:37 179 04:44:42 173 05:53:44 169 06:46:40 170 07:10:42
1013 Victoria BENNION Female F 00:22:22 179 00:03:32 117 0 03:06:35 178 04:44:40 172 05:53:45 170 06:46:40 169 07:10:42
1092 Cliff HUBBARD Male M 00:20:47 135 00:04:01 176 0 02:47:49 120 04:38:54 166 05:51:34 166 06:49:51 172 07:12:04
1138 Marianne MOLE Female F 00:21:45 164 00:04:18 197 0 03:06:39 180 04:44:55 174 05:58:56 178 06:51:04 173 07:14:18
1182 Caroline VILE Female F 00:24:21 217 00:04:01 181 01:53:16 123 03:05:15 170 04:48:54 181 05:53:04 167 06:52:01 174 07:14:33
1215 Gary OWEN Male M 00:19:32 69 00:03:39 134 0 02:58:57 167 04:47:23 177 06:04:15 182 06:53:54 179 07:16:18
1098 Owain HUWS Male M 00:19:35 73 00:03:49 161 0 02:58:57 168 04:47:22 176 06:04:13 181 06:53:57 180 07:16:19
1038 Barry CLAYTON Male M 00:21:44 163 00:03:07 49 0 03:05:39 172 05:06:47 191 06:06:10 183 06:54:41 183 07:16:55
1020 Andrew BLAKE Male M 00:21:50 169 00:03:15 65 0 03:05:45 174 05:06:51 192 06:06:12 184 06:54:39 182 07:16:55
1006 Stuart BAIRD Male M 00:21:31 153 00:03:24 104 0 03:05:42 173 05:06:54 193 06:06:17 185 06:54:18 181 07:16:56
1093 Anna HUGHES Female F 00:22:50 197 00:03:43 146 0 03:06:19 175 04:47:34 179 05:56:38 174 06:52:42 177 07:18:53
1108 Robyn JONES Male M 00:22:42 188 00:03:47 157 0 03:06:20 176 04:47:30 178 05:56:36 173 06:52:30 176 07:18:54
1164 Paul ROBERTS Male M 00:22:49 196 00:03:25 107 0 03:06:20 177 04:47:34 180 05:56:32 172 06:52:04 175 07:18:55
1127 Anthony LONG Male M 00:21:40 158 00:02:58 27 0 03:09:51 188 04:29:14 153 06:18:52 193 07:06:42 187 07:24:47
1200 David LONG Male M 00:20:42 131 00:03:03 34 0 03:09:48 187 04:32:31 156 06:18:48 192 07:06:43 188 07:24:48
1223 Andrew FERGUSON Male M 00:21:53 171 00:03:54 168 0 03:25:49 201 05:06:06 190 06:10:42 186 07:05:02 185 07:26:09
1148 Evelyn OVER Female F 00:23:39 213 00:04:57 202 0 03:05:21 171 04:57:15 184 06:02:56 179 07:05:43 186 07:31:27
1218 Gruffudd Emrys AB OWAIN Male M 00:21:12 145 00:02:57 21 01:46:49 114 03:09:01 185 04:57:37 185 06:17:59 190 07:11:06 190 07:36:11
1219 Elen AP GWILYM Female F 00:21:08 141 00:04:05 186 01:46:45 113 03:09:00 184 04:57:48 187 06:17:58 189 07:11:43 192 07:36:12
1220 Owain AP GWILYM Male M 00:21:10 143 00:03:21 92 01:46:49 115 03:09:03 186 04:57:39 186 06:18:01 191 07:11:01 189 07:36:13
106 Brian EDWARDS Male M 00:22:09 173 00:04:15 195 0 03:14:11 192 04:59:38 189 06:14:04 187 07:11:19 191 07:36:45
1203 Nick ABBOTT Male M 00:23:17 207 00:02:58 26 0 03:31:02 204 05:18:15 201 06:36:11 203 07:21:34 194 07:38:24
1113 Judith KELLY Female F 00:23:50 214 00:05:14 207 0 03:13:52 191 04:59:26 188 06:15:16 188 07:17:45 193 07:42:10
1191 Karen WILKINSON Female F 00:22:59 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 07:55:17
1181 Ruth THREADGOLD Female F 00:22:46 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 07:55:17
1206 Zoe MARSH-HUGHES Female F 00:22:47 192 00:03:21 88 0 03:31:06 206 05:18:18 202 06:36:07 201 07:25:10 197 07:55:18
1064 Colin FARNWORTH Male M 00:23:25 208 00:05:10 205 0 03:26:44 203 05:23:30 206 06:36:05 198 07:31:48 198 07:56:17
1065 Hayley FARNWORTH Female F 00:23:28 209 00:05:12 206 0 03:26:43 202 05:23:34 207 06:36:06 199 07:31:54 199 07:56:18
1070 Chris FROW Male M 00:22:08 172 00:04:09 191 0 03:15:21 193 05:12:56 194 06:36:03 196 07:34:07 202 07:59:31
1198 Bryan WORTH Male M 00:22:09 174 00:04:07 190 0 03:15:23 194 05:12:58 195 06:36:05 197 07:34:04 201 07:59:34
1121 Paul LEAH Male M 00:24:23 218 0 0 03:17:58 197 05:16:23 199 06:39:05 204 07:36:06 206 08:01:02
1120 Ange LEAH Female F 00:24:23 219 0 0 03:17:54 196 05:16:23 200 06:39:05 205 07:36:03 205 08:01:04
1236 Eryn WILKINSON Female F 00:22:47 193 00:03:59 174 0 03:34:31 212 05:27:11 210 06:49:21 211 07:39:19 209 08:04:43
1034 Leah CARMAN Female F 00:22:42 187 00:03:36 128 0 03:34:30 210 05:26:55 208 06:49:00 208 07:39:19 208 08:04:44
1107 Nona JONES Female F 00:22:26 181 00:04:02 182 0 03:34:29 209 05:27:12 211 06:49:20 210 07:39:11 207 08:04:44
1171 Lucy SHAW Female F 00:22:43 190 00:04:03 184 0 03:34:30 211 05:26:55 209 06:49:14 209 07:39:19 210 08:04:45
1035 Jane CAVANAGH Female F 00:24:45 220 00:04:11 193 0 03:21:45 200 05:19:37 205 06:32:23 195 07:35:40 203 08:05:16
1128 Dave LONG Male M 00:21:19 149 00:04:03 183 0 03:17:45 195 05:13:19 196 06:42:36 207 07:44:30 211 08:07:57
1055 Robin ELDRIDGE Male M 00:21:38 155 00:03:27 110 0 03:33:57 208 05:29:43 212 07:11:29 213 08:07:15 213 08:32:17
1156 Helen PIKE-WATERHOUSE Female F 00:20:25 121 00:03:41 139 0 02:52:38 139 04:17:28 133 0 0 DNF
1023 David BROWN Male M 00:22:43 189 00:04:11 192 0 03:38:21 213 05:48:58 214 0 0 DNF
1209 Paul SPOONER Male M 00:22:41 186 00:03:37 130 0 03:38:26 214 05:48:59 215 0 0 DNF
235 Paul LAMBERT Male M 00:21:18 148 00:03:45 152 0 03:38:26 215 05:48:59 216 0 0 DNF
5027 Kevin ASHTON Male M 00:19:48 82 00:04:23 198 01:45:31 109 0 0 0 0 DNF
1217 Jamie WATSON Male M 00:21:50 170 00:03:54 169 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1063 Matt EVANS Male M 0 00:03:52 165 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1046 Matthew DAVIES Male M 0 00:02:47 9 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1161 Nick RILEY Male M - 00:14:52 1 00:02:50 15 01:12:43 1 01:46:50 1 02:45:34 1 03:13:17 1 03:49:06 1 04:04:08
5052 David GUY Male M - 00:17:07 13 00:03:05 42 01:32:23 56 02:51:32 132 04:01:53 79 04:37:01 49 05:19:20 42 05:35:48
1228 Steve JONES Male M - 00:17:49 27 00:03:44 147 01:30:57 43 02:28:02 53 03:50:05 53 04:35:34 47 05:21:11 49 05:39:28
5021 Alison LINDOP Female F - 00:20:19 114 00:03:23 101 0 02:37:38 91 03:50:11 56 04:43:12 63 05:25:38 59 05:42:52
1002 Jenny ALLEN Female F - 00:19:22 65 00:03:21 91 01:35:03 71 02:31:14 62 03:47:52 48 04:41:20 60 05:26:13 61 05:44:11
1085 Phil HATTON Male M - 00:20:42 130 00:03:07 47 01:38:53 86 02:34:53 81 03:56:15 70 04:47:28 68 05:35:53 69 05:55:52
1087 Paul HEFFERON Male M - 00:21:49 167 0 01:34:44 66 02:25:16 47 03:58:39 74 04:44:20 65 05:38:17 74 05:58:28
1100 Vivienne IRVINE Female F - 00:21:09 142 00:03:22 97 0 02:43:21 111 04:10:16 114 04:52:12 77 05:41:53 84 06:01:06
1229 Kate LIGHTFOOT Female F - 00:21:38 156 00:03:39 136 0 02:45:13 117 04:11:56 120 05:01:20 96 05:49:40 93 06:09:04
1187 Michael WARING Male M - 00:20:23 119 00:03:01 31 0 02:52:38 137 04:11:41 119 05:20:02 135 06:04:34 128 06:25:37
5029 Annwen JEFFCOTT Female F - 00:22:49 195 00:03:46 154 0 02:54:32 148 04:22:55 141 05:16:50 127 06:05:18 132 06:26:40
1207 Lois MUGLESTON Female F - 00:21:49 168 00:03:35 125 0 03:06:44 181 04:44:14 169 05:58:56 177 06:52:44 178 07:14:18