Showing 1 to 100 of 224 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Treaddur-Out Stage Position Flying Mile Stage Position Llangwyllog Stage Position Moelfre Stage Position Cemaes Stage Position Llynon Stage Position Treaddur-In Stage Position Chip Time YouTube
1222 Adrian DRURY Male M 00:17:32 17 00:03:29 114 01:24:42 14 02:08:16 12 03:27:17 17 04:05:07 17 04:58:14 22 05:18:03
9 Aisling BAIRD Female F RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB 00:18:16 36 00:02:53 18 01:26:14 20 02:08:21 13 03:20:32 12 03:53:55 12 04:33:48 12 04:49:28
1189 Alan WEBSTER Male M 00:17:53 28 00:02:38 3 01:27:29 32 02:16:46 25 03:27:30 18 04:08:19 20 04:46:53 18 05:02:43
1227 Alex INWOOD Male M 00:19:16 63 00:03:17 72 01:30:45 40 02:41:53 104 04:07:21 102 05:08:08 113 06:03:23 120 06:25:03
1131 Alex LUMSDEN Male M 00:23:03 203 0 01:38:51 84 02:53:02 145 04:28:48 151 05:38:35 160 06:30:04 157 06:52:04
1067 Alexander FORBES Male M 00:21:22 150 00:02:59 28 01:46:34 111 02:48:07 122 04:04:26 91 04:54:24 78 05:37:51 73 05:54:53
5021 Alison LINDOP Female F - 00:20:19 114 00:03:23 101 0 02:37:38 91 03:50:11 56 04:43:12 63 05:25:38 59 05:42:52
1084 Alistair HARTLEY Male M 00:19:55 86 00:03:42 145 01:34:38 65 02:32:54 73 04:05:22 95 04:57:47 85 05:51:54 103 06:12:48
1162 Alun ROBERTS Male M 00:20:29 125 00:04:05 187 01:44:28 105 02:43:43 115 04:19:39 135 05:21:25 137 06:15:42 141 06:35:58
1159 Andrew PURSLOW Male M 00:23:14 206 00:04:25 200 01:47:52 116 02:48:05 121 04:16:01 129 05:06:33 108 05:57:22 113 06:17:39
1020 Andrew BLAKE Male M 00:21:50 169 00:03:15 65 0 03:05:45 174 05:06:51 192 06:06:12 184 06:54:39 182 07:16:55
1223 Andrew FERGUSON Male M 00:21:53 171 00:03:54 168 0 03:25:49 201 05:06:06 190 06:10:42 186 07:05:02 185 07:26:09
1120 Ange LEAH Female F 00:24:23 219 0 0 03:17:54 196 05:16:23 200 06:39:05 205 07:36:03 205 08:01:04
1074 Ann GLADING Female F 00:19:59 89 00:03:37 129 01:40:56 97 02:56:15 158 04:27:24 148 05:35:54 150 06:19:44 145 06:38:01
1196 Anna WOOLGAR Female F 00:19:33 72 00:03:16 70 01:31:05 46 02:22:06 39 03:40:47 34 04:21:57 29 05:08:08 33 05:26:10
1093 Anna HUGHES Female F 00:22:50 197 00:03:43 146 0 03:06:19 175 04:47:34 179 05:56:38 174 06:52:42 177 07:18:53
1066 Anne FERGUSON Female F 00:21:43 162 00:03:58 173 01:40:18 94 02:36:14 87 04:00:35 78 04:50:37 74 05:36:36 72 05:54:26
5029 Annwen JEFFCOTT Female F - 00:22:49 195 00:03:46 154 0 02:54:32 148 04:22:55 141 05:16:50 127 06:05:18 132 06:26:40
1221 Anthony BOOTH Male M 00:18:27 39 00:03:32 119 01:36:00 77 02:31:41 64 04:04:56 94 05:07:54 111 06:00:40 118 06:21:45
1127 Anthony LONG Male M 00:21:40 158 00:02:58 27 0 03:09:51 188 04:29:14 153 06:18:52 193 07:06:42 187 07:24:47
1038 Barry CLAYTON Male M 00:21:44 163 00:03:07 49 0 03:05:39 172 05:06:47 191 06:06:10 183 06:54:41 183 07:16:55
106 Brian EDWARDS Male M 00:22:09 173 00:04:15 195 0 03:14:11 192 04:59:38 189 06:14:04 187 07:11:19 191 07:36:45
1000 Bryan ACKERLEY Male M 00:17:35 18 00:03:37 131 01:41:28 100 02:25:54 50 03:41:50 37 04:22:22 32 05:06:22 29 05:23:31
1198 Bryan WORTH Male M 00:22:09 174 00:04:07 190 0 03:15:23 194 05:12:58 195 06:36:05 197 07:34:04 201 07:59:34
2075 Cain JONES Male M 00:16:21 6 00:03:12 59 01:19:46 8 02:07:28 11 03:31:19 21 04:26:03 35 05:07:59 32 05:24:33
1166 Calum RYAN Male M 00:18:03 34 00:03:19 83 01:27:20 29 02:20:00 33 03:45:13 44 04:54:34 79 05:41:50 83 06:01:01
1072 Caroline GALLIMORE Female F 00:21:23 151 0 01:31:21 50 02:35:56 84 04:08:13 106 05:12:56 123 06:05:07 131 06:27:38
1182 Caroline VILE Female F 00:24:21 217 00:04:01 181 01:53:16 123 03:05:15 170 04:48:54 181 05:53:04 167 06:52:01 174 07:14:33
1061 Celfyn EVANS Male M 00:16:53 10 00:03:22 99 01:20:54 10 02:03:51 9 03:20:24 10 03:52:13 8 04:33:37 11 04:49:47
1048 Chris DIGGLE Male M 00:18:28 40 00:04:07 189 0 02:29:52 57 03:40:27 32 04:22:01 31 05:03:13 25 05:21:26
1070 Chris FROW Male M 00:22:08 172 00:04:09 191 0 03:15:21 193 05:12:56 194 06:36:03 196 07:34:07 202 07:59:31
1047 Christine DEWSBURY Female F CHESHIRE MAVERICK CC 00:18:29 43 00:03:14 61 01:30:28 38 02:34:06 77 03:54:49 67 04:50:03 72 05:34:24 67 05:52:40
1092 Cliff HUBBARD Male M 00:20:47 135 00:04:01 176 0 02:47:49 120 04:38:54 166 05:51:34 166 06:49:51 172 07:12:04
1201 Colin OKORN Male M 00:19:04 57 00:03:15 63 01:33:54 60 02:32:52 70 03:49:55 52 05:11:03 120 05:56:01 109 06:17:03
1064 Colin FARNWORTH Male M 00:23:25 208 00:05:10 205 0 03:26:44 203 05:23:30 206 06:36:05 198 07:31:48 198 07:56:17
5113 Colin BELL Male M RAVENSTHORPE CC 00:22:59 200 00:04:38 201 01:55:41 131 03:44:20 216 05:43:41 213 07:00:44 212 08:01:44 212 08:33:26
1208 Craig ROBERTS Male M 00:17:43 22 00:03:39 137 01:25:49 18 02:21:01 37 03:45:29 45 04:34:50 45 05:20:58 48 05:37:49
1163 Dafydd ROBERTS Male M 00:16:54 11 00:03:06 44 01:20:55 11 02:03:58 10 03:20:24 11 03:52:15 9 04:33:36 10 04:49:47
1004 Danny ASHWORTH Male M 00:18:59 52 00:02:57 22 0 02:48:35 124 04:33:08 161 05:42:59 163 06:40:10 162 07:00:39
240 Dave LECKIE Male M 00:18:29 42 00:03:39 133 01:31:25 52 02:20:27 36 03:46:39 46 04:34:28 43 05:23:35 56 05:43:31
1030 Dave BURROWS Male M TEAM WHEELGURU 00:20:05 103 00:03:07 46 0 02:52:50 144 04:04:00 87 05:00:59 93 05:40:46 81 05:56:21
1150 Dave PASSE Male M 00:21:11 144 00:03:19 84 01:48:28 121 02:50:37 127 04:12:10 122 05:03:04 100 05:51:06 97 06:08:59
1231 Dave MORRIS Male M 00:19:19 64 00:03:17 75 01:30:46 41 02:41:06 100 04:07:22 103 05:08:07 112 06:03:45 121 06:25:04
1039 Dave COCKBURN Male M 00:21:42 160 00:04:01 177 01:46:06 110 02:51:16 129 04:41:40 168 05:45:27 165 06:46:27 167 07:07:37
1128 Dave LONG Male M 00:21:19 149 00:04:03 183 0 03:17:45 195 05:13:19 196 06:42:36 207 07:44:30 211 08:07:57
5052 David GUY Male M - 00:17:07 13 00:03:05 42 01:32:23 56 02:51:32 132 04:01:53 79 04:37:01 49 05:19:20 42 05:35:48
1141 David MORRIS Male M 100% ME 00:18:47 48 00:03:49 159 0 02:28:59 54 03:46:42 47 04:36:24 48 05:20:29 44 05:39:03
1193 David WILLIAMS Male M 00:20:01 92 00:04:17 196 01:39:14 88 02:29:50 56 03:53:51 66 04:39:23 54 05:26:05 60 05:44:56
1044 David DAUGHNEY Male M 00:21:05 140 00:03:42 142 0 02:44:01 116 04:15:45 128 05:22:12 138 06:09:53 136 06:32:26
1200 David LONG Male M 00:20:42 131 00:03:03 34 0 03:09:48 187 04:32:31 156 06:18:48 192 07:06:43 188 07:24:48
1023 David BROWN Male M 00:22:43 189 00:04:11 192 0 03:38:21 213 05:48:58 214 0 0 DNF
1119 Derek LAW Male M 100% ME 00:20:54 138 00:04:01 180 01:39:48 89 02:25:17 48 03:52:48 62 04:44:06 64 05:30:29 64 05:48:59
1003 Derek AMSON Male M 00:22:20 178 00:02:57 23 0 03:07:07 183 04:44:35 170 05:53:33 168 06:46:40 171 07:10:35
1139 Edward MOONEY Male M 00:19:53 84 00:03:33 122 01:34:31 63 02:37:39 93 03:59:11 75 04:46:28 67 05:36:28 71 05:54:29
1165 Elaine ROWLANDS Female F YSTWYTH CYCLING CLUB 00:19:49 83 00:03:35 124 01:34:48 68 02:32:32 68 03:48:21 49 04:32:59 40 05:13:30 35 05:29:35
1219 Elen AP GWILYM Female F 00:21:08 141 00:04:05 186 01:46:45 113 03:09:00 184 04:57:48 187 06:17:58 189 07:11:43 192 07:36:12
137 Emma GARDNER Female F 00:19:27 67 00:03:22 95 01:34:02 61 02:38:20 94 03:56:29 71 04:46:12 66 05:31:27 65 05:48:53
1236 Eryn WILKINSON Female F 00:22:47 193 00:03:59 174 0 03:34:31 212 05:27:11 210 06:49:21 211 07:39:19 209 08:04:43
1148 Evelyn OVER Female F 00:23:39 213 00:04:57 202 0 03:05:21 171 04:57:15 184 06:02:56 179 07:05:43 186 07:31:27
1215 Gary OWEN Male M 00:19:32 69 00:03:39 134 0 02:58:57 167 04:47:23 177 06:04:15 182 06:53:54 179 07:16:18
1197 Gavin WOOLGAR Male M 00:19:32 68 00:03:18 80 01:31:06 47 02:22:06 38 03:40:49 35 04:22:01 30 05:07:55 31 05:26:11
203 Gerry JEWSON Male M 00:17:54 29 00:03:04 37 01:27:25 31 02:16:07 21 03:31:32 23 04:06:59 19 04:46:53 17 05:04:06
1053 Gillian ECCLES Female F 00:20:01 95 00:03:16 69 01:40:56 96 02:32:06 66 04:27:25 149 05:35:53 149 06:19:44 144 06:38:02
1077 Graham GRIFFITHS Male M 00:20:08 106 0 01:26:12 19 02:19:39 32 03:53:15 64 04:41:02 59 05:27:09 63 05:47:56
1031 Graham BUTTERWORTH Male M 00:22:17 176 00:03:09 52 01:48:02 119 02:54:54 153 04:23:13 144 05:37:20 155 06:24:18 150 06:43:59
1122 Greg LEASOR Male M 00:19:55 85 00:03:50 162 01:34:47 67 02:32:30 67 04:02:12 80 04:58:06 88 05:51:22 98 06:12:08
1218 Gruffudd Emrys AB OWAIN Male M 00:21:12 145 00:02:57 21 01:46:49 114 03:09:01 185 04:57:37 185 06:17:59 190 07:11:06 190 07:36:11
1088 Gwennan HENSTOCK Female F 00:21:13 146 00:03:10 55 01:48:29 122 02:50:39 128 04:12:11 123 05:03:05 101 05:50:58 96 06:09:00
1103 Gwion Rhys JONES Male M BALA CYCLING CLUB 00:20:08 105 00:03:25 108 01:36:03 78 02:30:07 59 04:03:53 85 05:02:12 99 05:51:33 102 06:12:38
1216 Hannah OWEN Female F 00:20:36 128 00:03:18 81 0 02:52:38 138 04:17:16 132 05:05:06 107 05:57:51 114 06:18:40
1065 Hayley FARNWORTH Female F 00:23:28 209 00:05:12 206 0 03:26:43 202 05:23:34 207 06:36:06 199 07:31:54 199 07:56:18
1233 Helen READ Female F 00:23:04 205 00:03:18 77 0 02:48:51 126 04:10:31 115 05:04:08 103 05:49:09 92 06:08:42
1152 Helen PERRY Female F 00:21:36 154 00:03:45 153 01:54:16 129 03:11:13 189 04:51:04 183 05:57:02 176 06:45:45 165 07:07:04
1156 Helen PIKE-WATERHOUSE Female F 00:20:25 121 00:03:41 139 0 02:52:38 139 04:17:28 133 0 0 DNF
1169 Henry SAUNDERS Male M 00:19:33 70 00:03:20 85 01:29:26 36 02:16:12 22 03:37:52 29 04:23:42 34 05:13:58 36 05:35:05
1090 Henry HOCKENHULL Male M 00:22:20 177 00:03:01 30 0 03:06:48 182 04:44:38 171 05:53:47 171 06:46:39 168 07:10:42
1062 Huw EVANS Male M 00:20:12 109 00:04:25 199 01:38:53 87 02:34:09 79 04:10:08 113 05:01:16 95 05:55:20 108 06:17:03
1125 Ian LLOYD Male M 00:17:39 19 00:03:21 89 01:26:42 24 02:18:52 30 03:50:08 54 04:39:34 55 05:20:52 47 05:39:15
1001 Ian AINSCOUGH Male M CHESTER GO-RIDE CYCLING CLUB 00:20:18 113 00:03:21 90 0 02:52:35 135 04:11:37 117 05:20:00 131 06:04:19 124 06:25:36
1104 Ianto Fon JONES Male M 00:17:48 26 00:03:08 50 01:24:57 15 02:11:29 16 03:23:48 15 04:09:40 21 04:49:58 20 05:05:45
5062 Iwan JONES Male M 00:16:25 7 00:03:16 67 01:19:20 5 01:57:52 5 03:10:10 8 03:46:55 4 04:31:42 9 04:47:35
5034 Iwan PRYCE Male M 00:20:03 98 00:03:18 79 0 02:41:02 99 04:04:12 90 04:56:21 83 05:40:23 77 05:58:38
1005 Jack ASHWORTH Male M 00:18:59 53 00:03:10 56 0 02:48:36 125 04:33:16 163 05:43:00 164 06:40:21 163 07:00:39
1177 Jake STOCKER Male M 00:18:01 33 00:02:52 17 01:27:19 28 02:20:01 34 03:44:53 43 04:54:34 80 05:39:59 76 05:55:33
150 James GRAHAM Male M 00:19:59 88 00:04:00 175 01:34:38 64 02:31:50 65 03:59:45 76 05:10:36 116 06:00:35 117 06:19:51
1029 Jamie BURROWS Male M 00:19:59 90 00:02:46 8 0 02:52:47 143 04:03:59 86 05:00:58 92 05:40:37 79 05:56:20
1116 Jamie KIRWAN Male M 00:21:42 161 00:03:13 60 01:42:07 102 02:40:45 97 04:07:08 101 05:01:04 94 05:51:26 100 06:10:42
1217 Jamie WATSON Male M 00:21:50 170 00:03:54 169 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1035 Jane CAVANAGH Female F 00:24:45 220 00:04:11 193 0 03:21:45 200 05:19:37 205 06:32:23 195 07:35:40 203 08:05:16
1114 Jay KENNEDY Male M 00:18:58 51 00:03:27 111 01:36:10 80 02:34:45 80 04:02:38 81 04:49:21 71 05:42:12 85 06:03:41
1132 Jayne LUMSDEN Female F 00:23:03 204 0 01:38:51 85 02:30:31 61 04:28:49 152 05:38:34 159 06:30:04 158 06:52:04
1137 Jeffrey MOCHAN Male M 00:20:53 137 00:03:56 171 0 02:47:23 119 04:18:52 134 05:18:51 130 06:07:30 134 06:28:03
1186 Jen Jessica WANG Female F 00:20:22 118 00:03:57 172 01:43:49 104 02:56:11 157 04:35:45 165 05:36:16 152 06:28:36 155 06:50:05
1002 Jenny ALLEN Female F - 00:19:22 65 00:03:21 91 01:35:03 71 02:31:14 62 03:47:52 48 04:41:20 60 05:26:13 61 05:44:11
1136 Joe MCGRATH Male M 00:18:39 46 00:03:04 41 0 02:15:52 19 03:37:29 27 04:35:30 46 05:23:27 55 05:43:09
1160 John RICHARDS Male M 00:17:08 14 00:02:37 2 01:26:49 25 02:16:26 24 03:21:51 14 03:54:17 14 04:35:56 14 04:52:20
1049 John DIGGLE Male M 00:18:28 41 00:02:44 6 0 02:29:52 58 03:40:27 33 04:12:34 23 04:47:56 19 05:02:29
1230 John MCKENNA Male M 00:20:04 101 00:03:46 155 0 02:43:24 112 04:13:29 124 05:04:41 104 05:51:23 99 06:12:30
1170 John SAUNDERS Male M 00:20:45 134 00:05:02 203 01:42:33 103 02:32:56 74 04:16:47 131 05:14:51 124 06:08:56 135 06:28:30
1043 John D?ALBUQUERQUE Male M 00:22:25 180 00:03:33 120 01:48:11 120 02:55:03 155 04:20:08 136 05:37:12 154 06:21:22 147 06:41:24