Showing 1 to 100 of 224 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Treaddur-Out Stage Position Flying Mile Stage Position Llangwyllog Stage Position Moelfre Stage Position Cemaes Stage Position Llynon Stage Position Treaddur-In Stage Position Chip Time YouTube
5103 Natahsa LEASK Female F 00:16:35 9 00:02:49 13 01:19:23 7 01:57:46 4 03:07:12 6 03:47:33 6 04:26:58 4 04:42:29
9 Aisling BAIRD Female F RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB 00:18:16 36 00:02:53 18 01:26:14 20 02:08:21 13 03:20:32 12 03:53:55 12 04:33:48 12 04:49:28
1196 Anna WOOLGAR Female F 00:19:33 72 00:03:16 70 01:31:05 46 02:22:06 39 03:40:47 34 04:21:57 29 05:08:08 33 05:26:10
1165 Elaine ROWLANDS Female F YSTWYTH CYCLING CLUB 00:19:49 83 00:03:35 124 01:34:48 68 02:32:32 68 03:48:21 49 04:32:59 40 05:13:30 35 05:29:35
1054 Juliet EDWARDS Female F 00:20:41 129 0 01:26:15 21 02:20:10 35 03:43:01 38 04:28:13 36 05:18:05 41 05:37:46
1032 Lynn CAIN Female F 00:19:16 62 00:03:51 163 01:31:25 53 02:29:06 55 03:51:22 60 04:34:32 44 05:21:25 50 05:40:44
1026 Victoria BRYANT Female F 00:19:42 79 00:03:34 123 01:40:16 92 02:41:53 103 03:57:44 73 04:38:19 52 05:22:10 53 05:41:34
1157 Nina PILKINGTON Female F 00:19:39 75 00:02:51 16 01:40:16 93 02:41:54 105 03:57:43 72 04:38:17 51 05:22:05 52 05:41:34
5021 Alison LINDOP Female F - 00:20:19 114 00:03:23 101 0 02:37:38 91 03:50:11 56 04:43:12 63 05:25:38 59 05:42:52
1002 Jenny ALLEN Female F - 00:19:22 65 00:03:21 91 01:35:03 71 02:31:14 62 03:47:52 48 04:41:20 60 05:26:13 61 05:44:11
137 Emma GARDNER Female F 00:19:27 67 00:03:22 95 01:34:02 61 02:38:20 94 03:56:29 71 04:46:12 66 05:31:27 65 05:48:53
1025 Nicola BRUNDRETT Female F 00:18:29 44 00:03:25 106 01:30:29 39 02:34:07 78 03:54:49 68 04:50:03 73 05:34:29 68 05:52:40
1047 Christine DEWSBURY Female F CHESHIRE MAVERICK CC 00:18:29 43 00:03:14 61 01:30:28 38 02:34:06 77 03:54:49 67 04:50:03 72 05:34:24 67 05:52:40
1066 Anne FERGUSON Female F 00:21:43 162 00:03:58 173 01:40:18 94 02:36:14 87 04:00:35 78 04:50:37 74 05:36:36 72 05:54:26
1100 Vivienne IRVINE Female F - 00:21:09 142 00:03:22 97 0 02:43:21 111 04:10:16 114 04:52:12 77 05:41:53 84 06:01:06
1176 Trisha SMITH Female F 00:20:29 123 00:03:36 126 0 02:42:45 110 04:04:45 93 04:57:52 86 05:42:46 87 06:01:48
1129 Rose LOWSON Female F 00:20:29 124 00:03:39 138 0 02:42:42 109 04:04:44 92 04:57:52 87 05:44:10 89 06:01:51
1233 Helen READ Female F 00:23:04 205 00:03:18 77 0 02:48:51 126 04:10:31 115 05:04:08 103 05:49:09 92 06:08:42
1088 Gwennan HENSTOCK Female F 00:21:13 146 00:03:10 55 01:48:29 122 02:50:39 128 04:12:11 123 05:03:05 101 05:50:58 96 06:09:00
1229 Kate LIGHTFOOT Female F - 00:21:38 156 00:03:39 136 0 02:45:13 117 04:11:56 120 05:01:20 96 05:49:40 93 06:09:04
5007 Laura ASHFORD Female F 00:21:39 157 00:03:24 105 0 02:45:14 118 04:11:56 121 05:01:22 97 05:49:48 94 06:09:06
1216 Hannah OWEN Female F 00:20:36 128 00:03:18 81 0 02:52:38 138 04:17:16 132 05:05:06 107 05:57:51 114 06:18:40
1099 Nicola INGHAM Female F 00:22:49 194 00:03:45 149 0 02:54:30 147 04:22:47 140 05:16:51 128 06:04:33 127 06:23:31
1202 Rachael SMART Female F 00:19:02 55 00:03:41 141 01:33:14 58 02:31:36 63 04:03:21 83 05:03:44 102 06:03:08 119 06:24:19
1058 Sue ELLIS Female F 00:20:27 122 0 0 02:52:35 134 04:15:28 127 05:20:01 134 06:04:35 129 06:25:37
1091 Rachel HOLLINS Female F 00:20:25 120 00:03:09 53 0 02:52:40 140 04:11:37 116 05:20:01 133 06:04:30 126 06:25:39
5029 Annwen JEFFCOTT Female F - 00:22:49 195 00:03:46 154 0 02:54:32 148 04:22:55 141 05:16:50 127 06:05:18 132 06:26:40
1072 Caroline GALLIMORE Female F 00:21:23 151 0 01:31:21 50 02:35:56 84 04:08:13 106 05:12:56 123 06:05:07 131 06:27:38
1188 Sarah WARRINGTON Female F 00:21:25 152 0 01:31:24 51 02:35:57 85 04:08:04 105 05:12:56 122 06:03:51 122 06:27:39
1080 Joy HAMBRIDGE Female F 00:20:02 96 00:03:17 73 01:44:52 107 02:57:20 160 04:20:50 139 05:25:14 141 06:11:13 137 06:27:55
1022 Wendy BRADSHAW Female F TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:20:20 115 00:03:32 118 01:44:53 108 02:57:20 161 04:23:00 143 05:25:12 140 06:13:44 139 06:33:33
1204 Linda DODD Female F 00:20:47 136 00:03:31 116 01:41:18 99 02:54:37 150 04:29:24 155 05:31:42 146 06:16:56 143 06:37:26
1041 Victoria CONSTERDINE-TILLEY Female F 00:20:01 94 00:03:11 58 01:40:56 95 02:56:10 156 04:27:24 147 05:35:57 151 06:19:46 146 06:38:01
1074 Ann GLADING Female F 00:19:59 89 00:03:37 129 01:40:56 97 02:56:15 158 04:27:24 148 05:35:54 150 06:19:44 145 06:38:01
1053 Gillian ECCLES Female F 00:20:01 95 00:03:16 69 01:40:56 96 02:32:06 66 04:27:25 149 05:35:53 149 06:19:44 144 06:38:02
1045 Llinos DAVIES Female F 00:22:29 184 00:03:18 78 01:48:00 117 02:54:51 152 04:20:09 138 05:37:22 157 06:23:09 149 06:41:24
1186 Jen Jessica WANG Female F 00:20:22 118 00:03:57 172 01:43:49 104 02:56:11 157 04:35:45 165 05:36:16 152 06:28:36 155 06:50:05
1075 Sarah GOUGH Female F 00:22:57 198 0 01:38:48 83 02:53:06 146 04:28:47 150 05:38:35 161 06:30:05 159 06:52:04
1132 Jayne LUMSDEN Female F 00:23:03 204 0 01:38:51 85 02:30:31 61 04:28:49 152 05:38:34 159 06:30:04 158 06:52:04
5041 Lexi FOX Female F 00:23:54 215 00:04:11 194 01:53:23 124 02:54:39 151 04:39:21 167 05:29:52 142 06:28:57 156 06:54:31
1152 Helen PERRY Female F 00:21:36 154 00:03:45 153 01:54:16 129 03:11:13 189 04:51:04 183 05:57:02 176 06:45:45 165 07:07:04
1013 Victoria BENNION Female F 00:22:22 179 00:03:32 117 0 03:06:35 178 04:44:40 172 05:53:45 170 06:46:40 169 07:10:42
1207 Lois MUGLESTON Female F - 00:21:49 168 00:03:35 125 0 03:06:44 181 04:44:14 169 05:58:56 177 06:52:44 178 07:14:18
1138 Marianne MOLE Female F 00:21:45 164 00:04:18 197 0 03:06:39 180 04:44:55 174 05:58:56 178 06:51:04 173 07:14:18
1182 Caroline VILE Female F 00:24:21 217 00:04:01 181 01:53:16 123 03:05:15 170 04:48:54 181 05:53:04 167 06:52:01 174 07:14:33
1093 Anna HUGHES Female F 00:22:50 197 00:03:43 146 0 03:06:19 175 04:47:34 179 05:56:38 174 06:52:42 177 07:18:53
1148 Evelyn OVER Female F 00:23:39 213 00:04:57 202 0 03:05:21 171 04:57:15 184 06:02:56 179 07:05:43 186 07:31:27
1219 Elen AP GWILYM Female F 00:21:08 141 00:04:05 186 01:46:45 113 03:09:00 184 04:57:48 187 06:17:58 189 07:11:43 192 07:36:12
1113 Judith KELLY Female F 00:23:50 214 00:05:14 207 0 03:13:52 191 04:59:26 188 06:15:16 188 07:17:45 193 07:42:10
1051 Lana DURRANT Female F RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:22:27 182 00:03:52 164 0 03:21:32 199 05:14:48 197 06:27:40 194 07:22:35 195 07:45:56
1191 Karen WILKINSON Female F 00:22:59 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 07:55:17
1181 Ruth THREADGOLD Female F 00:22:46 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 07:55:17
1174 Louise SIMPSON Female F 100% ME 00:23:01 202 00:03:05 43 0 03:31:05 205 05:18:20 204 06:36:08 202 07:24:39 196 07:55:18
1195 Samantha WINNETT Female F 100% ME 00:23:00 201 00:03:45 150 0 03:31:12 207 05:18:18 203 06:36:06 200 07:32:02 200 07:55:18
1206 Zoe MARSH-HUGHES Female F 00:22:47 192 00:03:21 88 0 03:31:06 206 05:18:18 202 06:36:07 201 07:25:10 197 07:55:18
1065 Hayley FARNWORTH Female F 00:23:28 209 00:05:12 206 0 03:26:43 202 05:23:34 207 06:36:06 199 07:31:54 199 07:56:18
1234 Sarah SEDDON Female F WARRINGTON RC 00:24:21 216 0 0 03:17:58 198 05:16:05 198 06:39:08 206 07:35:48 204 08:01:02
1120 Ange LEAH Female F 00:24:23 219 0 0 03:17:54 196 05:16:23 200 06:39:05 205 07:36:03 205 08:01:04
1236 Eryn WILKINSON Female F 00:22:47 193 00:03:59 174 0 03:34:31 212 05:27:11 210 06:49:21 211 07:39:19 209 08:04:43
1034 Leah CARMAN Female F 00:22:42 187 00:03:36 128 0 03:34:30 210 05:26:55 208 06:49:00 208 07:39:19 208 08:04:44
1107 Nona JONES Female F 00:22:26 181 00:04:02 182 0 03:34:29 209 05:27:12 211 06:49:20 210 07:39:11 207 08:04:44
1171 Lucy SHAW Female F 00:22:43 190 00:04:03 184 0 03:34:30 211 05:26:55 209 06:49:14 209 07:39:19 210 08:04:45
1035 Jane CAVANAGH Female F 00:24:45 220 00:04:11 193 0 03:21:45 200 05:19:37 205 06:32:23 195 07:35:40 203 08:05:16
1156 Helen PIKE-WATERHOUSE Female F 00:20:25 121 00:03:41 139 0 02:52:38 139 04:17:28 133 0 0 DNF
1071 Judith FULTON Female F - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1161 Nick RILEY Male M - 00:14:52 1 00:02:50 15 01:12:43 1 01:46:50 1 02:45:34 1 03:13:17 1 03:49:06 1 04:04:08
1094 Peter HUGHES Male M 00:15:27 2 00:02:47 10 01:13:43 2 01:55:21 2 02:57:01 2 03:26:43 2 04:06:25 2 04:21:21
5104 Stuart WALLEY Male M 00:16:34 8 00:02:48 12 01:19:23 6 01:57:46 3 03:07:12 5 03:47:33 5 04:26:56 3 04:42:29
1015 Richard BENSON Male M 00:15:41 4 00:02:39 4 01:16:02 4 01:58:05 7 03:02:11 3 03:53:46 11 04:28:46 6 04:43:39
5062 Iwan JONES Male M 00:16:25 7 00:03:16 67 01:19:20 5 01:57:52 5 03:10:10 8 03:46:55 4 04:31:42 9 04:47:35
1014 Jonathan BENSON Male M MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:15:42 5 00:02:40 5 01:16:01 3 01:58:05 6 03:04:16 4 03:53:46 10 04:31:10 7 04:47:38
378 Neil THOMAS Male M 00:17:45 24 00:03:23 103 01:25:36 17 02:10:46 15 03:19:13 9 03:51:56 7 04:31:38 8 04:48:26
1061 Celfyn EVANS Male M 00:16:53 10 00:03:22 99 01:20:54 10 02:03:51 9 03:20:24 10 03:52:13 8 04:33:37 11 04:49:47
1163 Dafydd ROBERTS Male M 00:16:54 11 00:03:06 44 01:20:55 11 02:03:58 10 03:20:24 11 03:52:15 9 04:33:36 10 04:49:47
1160 John RICHARDS Male M 00:17:08 14 00:02:37 2 01:26:49 25 02:16:26 24 03:21:51 14 03:54:17 14 04:35:56 14 04:52:20
1018 Neil BEVAN Male M 00:17:08 15 00:02:35 1 01:26:52 26 02:16:25 23 03:21:50 13 03:54:15 13 04:35:53 13 04:52:20
5023 Keith DUNCAN Male M 00:17:00 12 00:03:22 100 01:24:35 13 02:14:20 18 03:23:48 16 04:04:48 16 04:43:56 15 05:01:19
1049 John DIGGLE Male M 00:18:28 41 00:02:44 6 0 02:29:52 58 03:40:27 33 04:12:34 23 04:47:56 19 05:02:29
1111 Slawomir KARCZEWSKI Male M 00:20:01 93 00:03:09 54 01:22:12 12 01:59:58 8 03:07:14 7 03:45:35 3 04:27:12 5 05:02:38
1189 Alan WEBSTER Male M 00:17:53 28 00:02:38 3 01:27:29 32 02:16:46 25 03:27:30 18 04:08:19 20 04:46:53 18 05:02:43
340 Stephen SALT Male M 00:17:56 30 00:03:03 35 01:27:24 30 02:16:06 20 03:31:32 22 04:06:59 18 04:46:51 16 05:04:05
203 Gerry JEWSON Male M 00:17:54 29 00:03:04 37 01:27:25 31 02:16:07 21 03:31:32 23 04:06:59 19 04:46:53 17 05:04:06
1104 Ianto Fon JONES Male M 00:17:48 26 00:03:08 50 01:24:57 15 02:11:29 16 03:23:48 15 04:09:40 21 04:49:58 20 05:05:45
1158 Jordan PRICE Male M 00:19:57 87 00:03:06 45 01:31:07 48 02:17:52 26 03:29:15 19 04:10:07 22 04:50:35 21 05:08:48
1222 Adrian DRURY Male M 00:17:32 17 00:03:29 114 01:24:42 14 02:08:16 12 03:27:17 17 04:05:07 17 04:58:14 22 05:18:03
1078 Mike GRIFFITHS Male M 00:19:03 56 00:03:31 115 01:29:21 35 02:23:05 42 03:37:38 28 04:20:38 27 05:02:06 23 05:18:27
138 Lee GARNETT Male M 00:15:29 3 00:03:20 86 01:20:51 9 02:10:05 14 03:31:06 20 04:19:00 25 05:02:54 24 05:20:30
1048 Chris DIGGLE Male M 00:18:28 40 00:04:07 189 0 02:29:52 57 03:40:27 32 04:22:01 31 05:03:13 25 05:21:26
1235 Roger VAUGHAN Male M 00:19:14 60 00:03:16 66 01:30:04 37 02:18:34 27 03:34:07 24 04:19:38 26 05:04:18 26 05:21:38
102 Mark DUTTON Male M POLOCINI TEST TEAM 00:18:48 49 00:03:28 112 01:28:08 34 02:19:00 31 03:35:37 25 04:21:48 28 05:05:24 28 05:22:24
1175 Tim SMITH Male M 00:20:32 127 00:03:39 135 01:34:20 62 02:23:02 41 03:38:50 31 04:23:37 33 05:07:15 30 05:23:15
1000 Bryan ACKERLEY Male M 00:17:35 18 00:03:37 131 01:41:28 100 02:25:54 50 03:41:50 37 04:22:22 32 05:06:22 29 05:23:31
5006 Tom BROMLEY Male M 00:18:49 50 00:03:33 121 01:27:36 33 02:13:27 17 03:36:20 26 04:15:24 24 05:05:06 27 05:24:30
2075 Cain JONES Male M 00:16:21 6 00:03:12 59 01:19:46 8 02:07:28 11 03:31:19 21 04:26:03 35 05:07:59 32 05:24:33
1197 Gavin WOOLGAR Male M 00:19:32 68 00:03:18 80 01:31:06 47 02:22:06 38 03:40:49 35 04:22:01 30 05:07:55 31 05:26:11
5055 Steve DAVIS Male M 00:20:05 102 00:02:57 25 0 02:37:27 90 03:44:38 42 04:33:45 41 05:14:03 37 05:30:13
5059 Pete WARD Male M 00:20:11 107 00:03:47 156 0 02:37:26 89 03:44:36 41 04:33:45 42 05:14:03 38 05:30:14
5044 Steven HUGHES Male M 00:17:43 23 00:03:02 33 01:32:10 55 02:25:33 49 03:41:40 36 04:30:31 37 05:14:48 39 05:33:17
1027 Stephen BUCKLE Male M 00:18:18 38 00:03:38 132 0 02:24:56 45 03:43:14 39 04:30:32 38 05:16:39 40 05:34:01
1169 Henry SAUNDERS Male M 00:19:33 70 00:03:20 85 01:29:26 36 02:16:12 22 03:37:52 29 04:23:42 34 05:13:58 36 05:35:05