Showing 1 to 100 of 224 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Treaddur-Out Stage Position Flying Mile Stage Position Llangwyllog Stage Position Moelfre Stage Position Cemaes Stage Position Llynon Stage Position Treaddur-In Stage Position Chip Time YouTube
9 Aisling BAIRD Female F RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB 00:18:16 36 00:02:53 18 01:26:14 20 02:08:21 13 03:20:32 12 03:53:55 12 04:33:48 12 04:49:28
54 Kevin COADY Male M 00:22:34 185 00:03:03 36 01:53:48 126 02:58:02 164 04:33:07 159 05:31:28 144 06:27:02 151 06:51:33
76 Simon CUNNINGHAM Male M 00:21:47 165 0 01:35:03 70 02:41:35 101 04:09:34 112 04:50:52 75 05:39:02 75 05:58:57
102 Mark DUTTON Male M POLOCINI TEST TEAM 00:18:48 49 00:03:28 112 01:28:08 34 02:19:00 31 03:35:37 25 04:21:48 28 05:05:24 28 05:22:24
106 Brian EDWARDS Male M 00:22:09 173 00:04:15 195 0 03:14:11 192 04:59:38 189 06:14:04 187 07:11:19 191 07:36:45
137 Emma GARDNER Female F 00:19:27 67 00:03:22 95 01:34:02 61 02:38:20 94 03:56:29 71 04:46:12 66 05:31:27 65 05:48:53
138 Lee GARNETT Male M 00:15:29 3 00:03:20 86 01:20:51 9 02:10:05 14 03:31:06 20 04:19:00 25 05:02:54 24 05:20:30
150 James GRAHAM Male M 00:19:59 88 00:04:00 175 01:34:38 64 02:31:50 65 03:59:45 76 05:10:36 116 06:00:35 117 06:19:51
162 Paul HANNON Male M 00:23:32 210 00:03:49 160 01:53:50 127 02:58:04 165 04:33:10 162 05:31:43 147 06:27:12 154 06:51:33
203 Gerry JEWSON Male M 00:17:54 29 00:03:04 37 01:27:25 31 02:16:07 21 03:31:32 23 04:06:59 19 04:46:53 17 05:04:06
227 Michael KENNEDY Male M 00:23:33 211 00:03:04 38 01:53:47 125 02:58:01 163 04:33:06 158 05:31:29 145 06:27:03 152 06:51:32
235 Paul LAMBERT Male M 00:21:18 148 00:03:45 152 0 03:38:26 215 05:48:59 216 0 0 DNF
240 Dave LECKIE Male M 00:18:29 42 00:03:39 133 01:31:25 52 02:20:27 36 03:46:39 46 04:34:28 43 05:23:35 56 05:43:31
245 Peter LINEHAN Male M HOLYHEAD CC 00:27:43 221 00:05:08 204 0 0 0 03:55:51 15 05:09:02 34 05:36:46
340 Stephen SALT Male M 00:17:56 30 00:03:03 35 01:27:24 30 02:16:06 20 03:31:32 22 04:06:59 18 04:46:51 16 05:04:05
368 John SWEENEY Male M 00:23:35 212 00:03:02 32 01:53:50 128 02:58:06 166 04:33:08 160 05:31:23 143 06:27:06 153 06:51:33
378 Neil THOMAS Male M 00:17:45 24 00:03:23 103 01:25:36 17 02:10:46 15 03:19:13 9 03:51:56 7 04:31:38 8 04:48:26
1000 Bryan ACKERLEY Male M 00:17:35 18 00:03:37 131 01:41:28 100 02:25:54 50 03:41:50 37 04:22:22 32 05:06:22 29 05:23:31
1001 Ian AINSCOUGH Male M CHESTER GO-RIDE CYCLING CLUB 00:20:18 113 00:03:21 90 0 02:52:35 135 04:11:37 117 05:20:00 131 06:04:19 124 06:25:36
1002 Jenny ALLEN Female F - 00:19:22 65 00:03:21 91 01:35:03 71 02:31:14 62 03:47:52 48 04:41:20 60 05:26:13 61 05:44:11
1003 Derek AMSON Male M 00:22:20 178 00:02:57 23 0 03:07:07 183 04:44:35 170 05:53:33 168 06:46:40 171 07:10:35
1004 Danny ASHWORTH Male M 00:18:59 52 00:02:57 22 0 02:48:35 124 04:33:08 161 05:42:59 163 06:40:10 162 07:00:39
1005 Jack ASHWORTH Male M 00:18:59 53 00:03:10 56 0 02:48:36 125 04:33:16 163 05:43:00 164 06:40:21 163 07:00:39
1006 Stuart BAIRD Male M 00:21:31 153 00:03:24 104 0 03:05:42 173 05:06:54 193 06:06:17 185 06:54:18 181 07:16:56
1008 Roy BANTICK Male M 00:19:48 81 00:03:22 96 01:35:20 75 02:36:00 86 03:50:38 59 04:38:20 53 05:22:53 54 05:41:41
1013 Victoria BENNION Female F 00:22:22 179 00:03:32 117 0 03:06:35 178 04:44:40 172 05:53:45 170 06:46:40 169 07:10:42
1014 Jonathan BENSON Male M MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:15:42 5 00:02:40 5 01:16:01 3 01:58:05 6 03:04:16 4 03:53:46 10 04:31:10 7 04:47:38
1015 Richard BENSON Male M 00:15:41 4 00:02:39 4 01:16:02 4 01:58:05 7 03:02:11 3 03:53:46 11 04:28:46 6 04:43:39
1018 Neil BEVAN Male M 00:17:08 15 00:02:35 1 01:26:52 26 02:16:25 23 03:21:50 13 03:54:15 13 04:35:53 13 04:52:20
1020 Andrew BLAKE Male M 00:21:50 169 00:03:15 65 0 03:05:45 174 05:06:51 192 06:06:12 184 06:54:39 182 07:16:55
1021 Tony BRADSHAW Male M TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:20:18 112 00:03:44 148 01:44:51 106 02:57:21 162 04:22:59 142 05:25:10 139 06:13:44 140 06:33:29
1022 Wendy BRADSHAW Female F TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:20:20 115 00:03:32 118 01:44:53 108 02:57:20 161 04:23:00 143 05:25:12 140 06:13:44 139 06:33:33
1023 David BROWN Male M 00:22:43 189 00:04:11 192 0 03:38:21 213 05:48:58 214 0 0 DNF
1024 Wayne BROWNRIGG Male M 00:19:33 71 00:03:53 167 0 02:30:23 60 03:52:24 61 04:48:17 70 05:35:53 70 05:54:25
1025 Nicola BRUNDRETT Female F 00:18:29 44 00:03:25 106 01:30:29 39 02:34:07 78 03:54:49 68 04:50:03 73 05:34:29 68 05:52:40
1026 Victoria BRYANT Female F 00:19:42 79 00:03:34 123 01:40:16 92 02:41:53 103 03:57:44 73 04:38:19 52 05:22:10 53 05:41:34
1027 Stephen BUCKLE Male M 00:18:18 38 00:03:38 132 0 02:24:56 45 03:43:14 39 04:30:32 38 05:16:39 40 05:34:01
1029 Jamie BURROWS Male M 00:19:59 90 00:02:46 8 0 02:52:47 143 04:03:59 86 05:00:58 92 05:40:37 79 05:56:20
1030 Dave BURROWS Male M TEAM WHEELGURU 00:20:05 103 00:03:07 46 0 02:52:50 144 04:04:00 87 05:00:59 93 05:40:46 81 05:56:21
1031 Graham BUTTERWORTH Male M 00:22:17 176 00:03:09 52 01:48:02 119 02:54:54 153 04:23:13 144 05:37:20 155 06:24:18 150 06:43:59
1032 Lynn CAIN Female F 00:19:16 62 00:03:51 163 01:31:25 53 02:29:06 55 03:51:22 60 04:34:32 44 05:21:25 50 05:40:44
1033 Kevin CAREY Male M CROSTON VELO CC 00:17:40 21 00:03:21 87 01:26:41 23 02:18:51 29 03:50:12 58 04:39:36 57 05:20:52 46 05:39:16
1034 Leah CARMAN Female F 00:22:42 187 00:03:36 128 0 03:34:30 210 05:26:55 208 06:49:00 208 07:39:19 208 08:04:44
1035 Jane CAVANAGH Female F 00:24:45 220 00:04:11 193 0 03:21:45 200 05:19:37 205 06:32:23 195 07:35:40 203 08:05:16
1037 Scott CLARKE Male M 00:19:12 59 00:03:45 151 01:36:07 79 02:32:53 71 04:03:49 84 05:11:03 119 05:56:31 111 06:17:03
1038 Barry CLAYTON Male M 00:21:44 163 00:03:07 49 0 03:05:39 172 05:06:47 191 06:06:10 183 06:54:41 183 07:16:55
1039 Dave COCKBURN Male M 00:21:42 160 00:04:01 177 01:46:06 110 02:51:16 129 04:41:40 168 05:45:27 165 06:46:27 167 07:07:37
1040 Philip COLE Male M 00:17:56 31 00:03:00 29 01:31:05 45 02:35:22 83 04:07:38 104 05:07:42 110 05:53:13 104 06:11:07
1041 Victoria CONSTERDINE-TILLEY Female F 00:20:01 94 00:03:11 58 01:40:56 95 02:56:10 156 04:27:24 147 05:35:57 151 06:19:46 146 06:38:01
1042 Paul CRISP Male M 00:19:41 77 00:03:17 76 01:35:19 74 02:33:52 76 03:53:45 65 04:57:29 84 05:43:32 88 06:02:22
1043 John D?ALBUQUERQUE Male M 00:22:25 180 00:03:33 120 01:48:11 120 02:55:03 155 04:20:08 136 05:37:12 154 06:21:22 147 06:41:24
1044 David DAUGHNEY Male M 00:21:05 140 00:03:42 142 0 02:44:01 116 04:15:45 128 05:22:12 138 06:09:53 136 06:32:26
1045 Llinos DAVIES Female F 00:22:29 184 00:03:18 78 01:48:00 117 02:54:51 152 04:20:09 138 05:37:22 157 06:23:09 149 06:41:24
1046 Matthew DAVIES Male M 0 00:02:47 9 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1047 Christine DEWSBURY Female F CHESHIRE MAVERICK CC 00:18:29 43 00:03:14 61 01:30:28 38 02:34:06 77 03:54:49 67 04:50:03 72 05:34:24 67 05:52:40
1048 Chris DIGGLE Male M 00:18:28 40 00:04:07 189 0 02:29:52 57 03:40:27 32 04:22:01 31 05:03:13 25 05:21:26
1049 John DIGGLE Male M 00:18:28 41 00:02:44 6 0 02:29:52 58 03:40:27 33 04:12:34 23 04:47:56 19 05:02:29
1050 Stephen DUNCAN Male M 00:20:17 110 0 01:25:22 16 02:25:15 46 04:00:32 77 05:12:55 121 06:07:15 133 06:26:29
1051 Lana DURRANT Female F RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:22:27 182 00:03:52 164 0 03:21:32 199 05:14:48 197 06:27:40 194 07:22:35 195 07:45:56
1053 Gillian ECCLES Female F 00:20:01 95 00:03:16 69 01:40:56 96 02:32:06 66 04:27:25 149 05:35:53 149 06:19:44 144 06:38:02
1054 Juliet EDWARDS Female F 00:20:41 129 0 01:26:15 21 02:20:10 35 03:43:01 38 04:28:13 36 05:18:05 41 05:37:46
1055 Robin ELDRIDGE Male M 00:21:38 155 00:03:27 110 0 03:33:57 208 05:29:43 212 07:11:29 213 08:07:15 213 08:32:17
1057 Robin ELLIS Male M 00:19:37 74 00:03:22 94 01:35:15 72 02:39:04 96 04:06:08 96 05:08:15 115 05:54:57 106 06:14:27
1058 Sue ELLIS Female F 00:20:27 122 0 0 02:52:35 134 04:15:28 127 05:20:01 134 06:04:35 129 06:25:37
1061 Celfyn EVANS Male M 00:16:53 10 00:03:22 99 01:20:54 10 02:03:51 9 03:20:24 10 03:52:13 8 04:33:37 11 04:49:47
1062 Huw EVANS Male M 00:20:12 109 00:04:25 199 01:38:53 87 02:34:09 79 04:10:08 113 05:01:16 95 05:55:20 108 06:17:03
1063 Matt EVANS Male M 0 00:03:52 165 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1064 Colin FARNWORTH Male M 00:23:25 208 00:05:10 205 0 03:26:44 203 05:23:30 206 06:36:05 198 07:31:48 198 07:56:17
1065 Hayley FARNWORTH Female F 00:23:28 209 00:05:12 206 0 03:26:43 202 05:23:34 207 06:36:06 199 07:31:54 199 07:56:18
1066 Anne FERGUSON Female F 00:21:43 162 00:03:58 173 01:40:18 94 02:36:14 87 04:00:35 78 04:50:37 74 05:36:36 72 05:54:26
1067 Alexander FORBES Male M 00:21:22 150 00:02:59 28 01:46:34 111 02:48:07 122 04:04:26 91 04:54:24 78 05:37:51 73 05:54:53
1068 William FORBES Male M 00:21:40 159 00:04:05 185 01:46:40 112 02:48:09 123 04:33:00 157 05:37:08 153 06:40:25 164 07:03:02
1069 Mike FRENCH Male M 00:19:07 58 00:03:04 39 01:33:53 59 02:32:53 72 03:49:39 51 05:11:00 118 05:56:03 110 06:17:03
1070 Chris FROW Male M 00:22:08 172 00:04:09 191 0 03:15:21 193 05:12:56 194 06:36:03 196 07:34:07 202 07:59:31
1071 Judith FULTON Female F - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
1072 Caroline GALLIMORE Female F 00:21:23 151 0 01:31:21 50 02:35:56 84 04:08:13 106 05:12:56 123 06:05:07 131 06:27:38
1074 Ann GLADING Female F 00:19:59 89 00:03:37 129 01:40:56 97 02:56:15 158 04:27:24 148 05:35:54 150 06:19:44 145 06:38:01
1075 Sarah GOUGH Female F 00:22:57 198 0 01:38:48 83 02:53:06 146 04:28:47 150 05:38:35 161 06:30:05 159 06:52:04
1077 Graham GRIFFITHS Male M 00:20:08 106 0 01:26:12 19 02:19:39 32 03:53:15 64 04:41:02 59 05:27:09 63 05:47:56
1078 Mike GRIFFITHS Male M 00:19:03 56 00:03:31 115 01:29:21 35 02:23:05 42 03:37:38 28 04:20:38 27 05:02:06 23 05:18:27
1079 Mark HALE Male M 00:20:04 100 00:03:25 109 01:40:15 91 02:42:09 107 04:06:40 100 05:00:33 90 05:45:24 91 06:03:38
1080 Joy HAMBRIDGE Female F 00:20:02 96 00:03:17 73 01:44:52 107 02:57:20 160 04:20:50 139 05:25:14 141 06:11:13 137 06:27:55
1082 Matthew HARRISON Male M 00:20:03 97 00:02:56 20 01:40:13 90 02:42:11 108 04:06:35 99 05:00:31 89 05:45:22 90 06:03:38
1084 Alistair HARTLEY Male M 00:19:55 86 00:03:42 145 01:34:38 65 02:32:54 73 04:05:22 95 04:57:47 85 05:51:54 103 06:12:48
1085 Phil HATTON Male M - 00:20:42 130 00:03:07 47 01:38:53 86 02:34:53 81 03:56:15 70 04:47:28 68 05:35:53 69 05:55:52
1087 Paul HEFFERON Male M - 00:21:49 167 0 01:34:44 66 02:25:16 47 03:58:39 74 04:44:20 65 05:38:17 74 05:58:28
1088 Gwennan HENSTOCK Female F 00:21:13 146 00:03:10 55 01:48:29 122 02:50:39 128 04:12:11 123 05:03:05 101 05:50:58 96 06:09:00
1089 Peter HIRD Male M 00:17:40 20 00:03:22 98 01:26:41 22 02:18:51 28 03:50:10 55 04:39:36 56 05:20:49 45 05:39:16
1090 Henry HOCKENHULL Male M 00:22:20 177 00:03:01 30 0 03:06:48 182 04:44:38 171 05:53:47 171 06:46:39 168 07:10:42
1091 Rachel HOLLINS Female F 00:20:25 120 00:03:09 53 0 02:52:40 140 04:11:37 116 05:20:01 133 06:04:30 126 06:25:39
1092 Cliff HUBBARD Male M 00:20:47 135 00:04:01 176 0 02:47:49 120 04:38:54 166 05:51:34 166 06:49:51 172 07:12:04
1093 Anna HUGHES Female F 00:22:50 197 00:03:43 146 0 03:06:19 175 04:47:34 179 05:56:38 174 06:52:42 177 07:18:53
1094 Peter HUGHES Male M 00:15:27 2 00:02:47 10 01:13:43 2 01:55:21 2 02:57:01 2 03:26:43 2 04:06:25 2 04:21:21
1096 Tony HUGHES Male M 00:18:37 45 00:03:17 71 01:31:02 44 02:28:01 52 03:49:06 50 04:47:57 69 05:33:48 66 05:51:23
1098 Owain HUWS Male M 00:19:35 73 00:03:49 161 0 02:58:57 168 04:47:22 176 06:04:13 181 06:53:57 180 07:16:19
1099 Nicola INGHAM Female F 00:22:49 194 00:03:45 149 0 02:54:30 147 04:22:47 140 05:16:51 128 06:04:33 127 06:23:31
1100 Vivienne IRVINE Female F - 00:21:09 142 00:03:22 97 0 02:43:21 111 04:10:16 114 04:52:12 77 05:41:53 84 06:01:06
1103 Gwion Rhys JONES Male M BALA CYCLING CLUB 00:20:08 105 00:03:25 108 01:36:03 78 02:30:07 59 04:03:53 85 05:02:12 99 05:51:33 102 06:12:38
1104 Ianto Fon JONES Male M 00:17:48 26 00:03:08 50 01:24:57 15 02:11:29 16 03:23:48 15 04:09:40 21 04:49:58 20 05:05:45
1107 Nona JONES Female F 00:22:26 181 00:04:02 182 0 03:34:29 209 05:27:12 211 06:49:20 210 07:39:11 207 08:04:44