Showing 1 to 100 of 245 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Treaddur-Out Stage Position Flying Mile Stage Position Llechcynfarwy Stage Position Llynon Stage Position Treaddur-In Stage Position Chip Time YouTube
2203 Alex AIKEN Female F - 00:25:13 199 00:04:10 159 02:43:03 219 03:32:02 229 04:38:15 226 05:03:49
2001 Barry ASHLEY Male M 00:18:18 24 00:03:54 121 01:46:19 32 02:13:23 55 03:03:24 62 03:23:15
2002 Lucy ASHMORE Female F 0 0 0 0 0 DNF
2003 Matt ASHWORTH Male M 00:22:32 135 00:04:15 170 02:05:01 109 02:34:12 115 03:31:10 124 03:54:52
2004 Phil ASHWORTH Male M 00:22:31 132 00:04:15 166 02:05:00 108 02:34:12 116 03:31:07 123 03:54:53
2005 Holly ATKINSON Female F 00:19:50 43 00:03:23 42 01:51:15 51 02:08:53 44 03:02:17 59 03:25:25
2170 Karen ATKINSON Female F 00:25:16 201 00:04:19 176 02:22:38 175 02:46:49 158 03:42:52 154 04:09:13
2182 Tom BAKER Male M - 00:17:11 8 00:03:00 7 01:35:19 7 01:48:54 7 02:27:35 7 02:44:57
2007 Neil BALMFORTH Male M 00:24:58 190 00:03:48 101 02:32:44 199 03:06:37 196 04:02:21 189 04:24:01
5033 Steve BARBER-BAILEY Male M 00:20:29 69 00:03:08 18 02:00:05 92 02:28:14 102 03:12:16 74 03:32:35
2008 Michael BARNES Male M 00:26:08 217 00:05:26 230 02:32:09 198 02:54:03 178 04:02:53 190 04:33:43
2009 Naheed BASHIR Female F 00:24:29 179 00:04:08 157 02:25:38 181 03:14:30 208 04:15:39 205 04:41:10
2012 Helen BAXANDALL Female F 00:25:28 209 00:04:48 213 02:34:43 205 03:08:32 202 04:09:19 199 04:36:54
2013 Katie BEECHER Female F 00:20:16 60 00:03:41 76 01:48:00 37 02:02:24 29 02:47:56 31 03:06:01
2015 Ben BENSON Male M MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:18:56 31 00:03:23 43 01:44:18 26 01:58:07 19 02:40:09 18 02:55:34
2016 Catriona BENSON Female F MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:18:57 32 00:03:26 52 01:44:18 27 01:58:08 20 02:43:48 25 03:04:09
2017 David BIRCH Male M 00:18:09 22 00:03:22 36 01:49:45 43 02:06:07 34 02:57:42 46 03:20:34
2019 Steven BOSTOCK Male M TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:22:58 150 00:04:57 217 02:11:41 143 02:37:24 128 03:34:54 134 03:59:55
2204 David BOSUSTOW Male M 00:18:33 28 00:03:23 41 01:47:10 34 02:17:10 63 02:58:41 49 03:15:27
2020 David BOURNE Male M 00:21:42 113 00:03:41 81 02:09:03 126 02:42:08 146 03:34:46 130 03:58:06
2197 Patricia BOWDEN Female F 00:25:00 193 00:04:43 205 03:02:25 232 03:43:51 235 04:40:51 228 05:06:42
2021 Adam BRIGHTMAN Male M 00:20:45 75 00:02:58 5 01:55:09 69 02:25:17 88 03:16:08 92 03:35:04
5004 Vix BRIMLEY Female F 00:24:27 177 00:03:46 97 02:28:31 189 03:09:07 205 04:08:30 196 04:34:07
2022 Carly BROADHURST Female F 00:24:38 184 00:04:53 215 02:29:24 193 02:59:42 185 04:07:11 195 04:35:00
2023 David BROADHURST Male M 00:24:27 178 00:03:20 33 02:29:16 191 02:59:35 183 04:04:57 191 04:34:58
5005 Lucy BROMLEY Female F 00:24:26 176 00:03:46 98 02:28:32 190 03:09:10 206 04:08:33 197 04:34:06
2024 Graeme BRUCE Male M 00:20:58 90 00:03:35 60 02:10:19 136 02:42:08 145 03:38:06 142 04:00:54
2205 David BRUNT Male M 00:18:38 29 00:03:16 26 01:47:52 35 02:12:03 51 02:53:10 39 03:10:43
2025 Yuta BUCKLEY Female F 00:22:46 143 00:04:19 175 02:10:09 132 02:34:27 122 03:25:09 108 03:45:45
5070 Jo CANNING Female F 00:23:31 162 00:03:45 95 02:16:13 159 02:42:38 151 03:32:43 126 03:52:55
2027 Harry CAPSTICK Male M 00:22:29 129 00:03:15 25 02:15:29 156 02:48:46 167 03:50:39 169 04:09:32
2028 Tony CAPSTICK Male M 00:22:28 128 00:03:17 30 02:15:25 155 02:48:43 166 03:50:31 168 04:09:35
5035 Colin CHALLINOR Male M 00:21:43 114 00:04:27 185 02:06:41 122 02:34:22 118 03:28:35 122 03:49:38
2171 Nick CHAPMAN Male M 00:20:04 56 00:03:40 75 01:49:34 41 02:04:30 31 02:52:34 37 03:11:56
5061 Paul CONSTANTINE Male M 00:22:27 127 00:03:38 70 02:17:12 166 02:41:00 135 03:43:01 156 04:09:37
2030 Jennifer COOKSEY Female F 00:21:33 108 00:03:57 130 01:56:16 73 02:25:24 90 03:13:42 80 03:33:06
2031 James CORRIGAN Male M 00:25:54 216 00:04:15 168 02:31:50 197 02:52:30 176 03:58:37 181 04:20:33
2032 David COULSTOCK Male M 00:22:55 149 00:03:52 110 02:11:26 141 02:49:07 171 03:45:32 163 04:07:13
2033 Pamela CROSS Female F 00:28:42 238 00:05:52 233 03:01:51 231 03:39:27 233 04:53:55 232 05:31:20
2034 Terry CROSS Male M 00:19:02 34 00:03:24 44 01:51:00 50 02:13:45 57 03:01:15 53 03:21:31
2172 Stewart CRUMP Male M 00:28:12 233 00:03:43 84 01:54:12 65 02:07:49 37 02:51:05 34 03:11:57
2035 Carol CUNLIFFE Female F 00:25:11 197 00:04:06 149 02:42:58 217 03:31:55 226 04:38:02 224 05:03:46
2036 Philip CUNLIFFE Male M 00:27:57 231 00:04:36 196 02:35:42 209 03:16:24 210 04:20:29 208 04:45:44
5064 Frances CURRIE Female F 00:21:02 95 00:03:49 105 01:52:55 57 02:11:33 49 03:01:11 52 03:21:31
5065 Jane CURRIE Female F 00:23:06 152 0 01:57:37 76 02:17:37 66 03:18:07 97 03:42:54
5063 Simon CURRIE Male M 00:19:56 50 00:02:59 6 01:39:04 14 01:53:36 11 02:35:50 13 02:53:47
2037 Michael CURTIS Male M 00:19:53 48 00:04:18 174 01:49:42 42 02:05:00 32 02:53:10 40 03:13:18
2183 Catherine CUTMORE Female F 00:20:22 64 0 01:51:29 52 02:20:55 74 03:06:10 66 03:24:48
5109 Bryan DAVIES Male M 00:21:47 117 00:03:57 128 02:01:17 96 02:26:58 93 03:21:53 103 03:42:06
2206 Fran DAVIES Female F 00:23:05 151 00:03:42 83 02:10:36 139 02:39:55 132 03:34:57 135 03:56:49
2038 Gareth DAVIES Male M 00:22:29 131 00:03:42 82 02:05:18 112 02:33:08 114 03:28:13 115 03:50:29
2207 Paul DAVIES Male M - 00:20:23 65 00:03:53 114 01:49:48 44 02:08:49 43 02:52:44 38 03:11:13
5045 Jon DAVIS Male M 00:22:29 130 00:03:54 122 02:17:09 165 02:40:56 133 03:43:00 155 04:09:39
93 Lee DAVITT Male M 00:17:39 15 00:02:49 3 01:43:06 20 02:08:46 42 02:53:32 42 03:14:03
2039 Alan DE ASHA Male M 00:19:53 47 00:03:44 92 01:48:58 40 02:05:14 33 02:53:39 43 03:17:33
2040 Julie DIMALINE Female F 00:21:51 120 00:03:49 107 02:04:32 107 02:27:05 94 03:19:56 99 03:41:49
2208 Craig DOMNEY Male M 00:21:57 122 00:04:12 162 02:03:21 106 02:24:55 87 03:13:49 81 03:33:03
5053 Andrew EDWARDS Male M 00:21:16 101 00:03:54 119 02:06:02 116 02:47:20 159 04:20:58 211 04:49:44
5047 Jean EDWARDS Female F 00:21:16 100 00:03:51 109 02:06:00 115 02:47:23 160 04:20:32 210 04:49:44
2042 Julie EDWARDS Female F 00:25:21 208 00:04:39 201 02:34:17 202 03:20:11 215 04:23:13 213 04:51:45
2209 Diane EKE Female F 00:22:32 134 00:04:26 184 02:01:06 93 02:17:36 65 03:16:51 96 03:38:42
5112 Richard EKE Male M 00:15:59 5 00:02:25 1 01:30:32 6 01:43:07 6 02:19:52 6 02:35:03
2184 David ELLINGHAM Male M 00:20:53 85 00:04:22 181 02:06:30 120 02:34:23 119 03:28:31 120 03:58:20
1056 Chris ELLIS Male M 00:22:25 125 00:04:29 189 02:13:41 151 02:48:35 164 03:44:27 160 04:05:12
2043 Heidi EVANS Female F 00:22:47 144 00:04:04 145 02:03:02 105 02:28:05 99 03:22:01 104 03:44:40
2210 John FINEGAN Male M 00:20:58 89 00:04:20 178 01:58:12 81 02:23:54 83 03:14:46 87 03:34:11
2045 Alastair FOSTER Male M RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:22:52 147 00:03:59 134 02:11:25 140 02:49:05 168 03:45:10 161 04:07:14
5069 Stephen GARRATT Male M 00:17:26 9 00:03:20 34 01:36:15 8 01:50:12 9 02:31:07 9 02:47:02
2173 Stephanie GEORGE Female F 00:21:50 118 00:04:07 152 01:54:46 68 02:15:56 59 03:03:38 63 03:22:11
2046 Rhys GETHIN Male M CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:15:00 1 00:03:05 12 01:27:19 2 01:39:46 4 02:13:23 1 02:26:09
2047 David GIBSON Male M 00:23:44 168 00:03:45 94 02:14:58 152 02:41:53 139 03:34:42 129 03:56:31
2048 Lynne GIBSON Female F 00:23:51 169 00:04:36 197 02:14:59 153 02:41:53 138 03:34:57 136 03:56:30
79 Joan GLASS Female F 00:23:22 158 00:04:28 187 02:07:57 125 02:32:03 111 03:26:31 109 03:48:05
2049 Mike GREAVES Male M 00:17:40 16 00:03:24 46 01:38:47 13 01:52:34 10 02:34:03 12 02:51:31
1076 Alison GRIFFITHS Female F 00:24:11 173 0 01:58:07 78 02:27:55 97 03:27:18 110 03:51:43
2050 Arwel GRIFFITHS Male M CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:15:01 3 00:03:06 14 01:27:21 5 01:39:46 5 02:13:25 3 02:26:10
2174 Ben GRUNDY Male M 00:25:46 215 00:04:11 160 02:53:20 228 03:27:48 224 04:32:29 219 05:02:09
2175 Lynne GRUNDY Female F 00:26:11 218 00:04:50 214 02:53:35 229 03:27:48 223 04:33:44 220 05:02:07
2052 Mark HADFIELD Male M 00:21:13 98 00:03:41 80 02:02:48 101 02:36:17 125 03:28:21 116 03:52:38
2053 Liz HALSEY Female F 00:24:04 172 00:03:30 53 02:16:29 161 03:08:04 199 03:55:55 174 04:16:18
2054 Graham HAMPSON Male M 00:20:55 86 00:03:38 68 02:00:04 91 02:28:15 103 03:12:21 75 03:32:34
2055 Paul HANCOX Male M 00:17:36 13 00:03:06 15 01:39:56 16 01:54:11 13 02:36:12 15 02:52:50
1081 Steve HARLAND Male M CC GIRO 00:19:37 40 00:03:26 50 01:53:06 58 02:09:22 45 02:51:47 35 03:07:48
2056 Ben HARRIS Male M 00:20:58 91 00:03:16 27 02:10:13 135 02:42:02 141 03:37:51 140 04:00:47
2057 Timothy HARRIS Male M 00:21:51 119 00:03:24 45 02:10:20 137 02:42:08 144 03:38:09 143 04:00:55
1225 Angie HART Female F MIDDLETON CC 00:21:01 93 00:03:59 135 02:01:15 95 02:28:45 104 03:16:31 95 03:35:43
1226 Anthony HART Male M MIDDLETON CC 00:20:51 82 00:03:22 39 02:01:13 94 02:28:47 105 03:16:31 94 03:35:43
2211 Mark HAZLEWOOD Male M 00:18:29 26 00:03:34 58 01:47:53 36 02:01:17 28 02:46:00 29 03:04:07
5073 Alison HEATON Female F BRISTOL CYCLING DEVELOPMENT SQ 00:24:14 175 00:04:15 169 02:16:58 163 02:39:35 130 03:39:14 146 04:03:30
2059 Mark HELSBY Male M 00:19:50 44 00:04:20 179 01:56:36 74 02:12:37 52 03:28:26 118 03:47:46
2212 David HEYWOOD Male M 00:26:48 221 00:04:15 167 03:09:40 237 03:43:53 236 04:51:31 229 05:19:26
2213 Greg HEYWOOD Male M 00:21:51 121 00:03:38 69 02:18:34 170 02:34:47 123 03:31:34 125 03:54:17
2060 Ffion HIGGS Female F 00:25:19 204 00:04:37 198 02:25:27 180 02:53:39 177 03:49:42 166 04:12:56
2061 Mark HOPLEY Male M 00:23:56 170 00:04:46 212 02:36:44 211 03:06:13 194 04:11:06 203 04:33:56
2062 Adam HOWE Male M 00:19:33 39 00:03:45 96 01:53:45 60 02:16:19 61 03:01:43 57 03:18:29
2063 Phil HOWE Male M 00:20:15 59 00:04:09 158 01:57:38 77 02:13:20 54 03:02:26 60 03:22:45
2064 Ceri HUGHES Female F 00:17:35 12 00:03:09 19 01:43:24 22 01:58:18 21 02:42:27 21 02:59:09
2185 Derfel HUGHES Male M 00:20:51 81 00:03:55 124 01:50:34 48 02:17:47 68 03:01:31 55 03:20:23
5097 Gerallt HUGHES Male M 00:20:45 74 00:04:01 138 02:01:24 98 02:29:12 108 03:18:19 98 03:37:08
2065 Janet HUGHES Female F 00:23:09 153 00:05:06 223 02:13:10 150 02:43:34 152 03:34:52 133 03:57:32