Showing 201 to 245 of 245 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Treaddur-Out Stage Position Flying Mile Stage Position Llechcynfarwy Stage Position Llynon Stage Position Treaddur-In Stage Position Chip Time YouTube
5068 Paul SHORE Male M 00:17:55 18 00:03:44 90 01:46:07 31 02:01:02 27 02:45:55 28 03:04:43
2179 David SIMMONITE Male M 00:19:56 51 00:03:22 38 01:49:49 45 02:16:04 60 03:04:47 64 03:24:12
2194 Steven SMITH Male M 00:21:22 103 00:04:01 140 01:55:10 70 02:18:10 70 03:06:03 65 03:24:12
2139 Bevis SPEARS Male M 00:19:10 35 00:03:37 67 01:43:57 24 01:58:06 18 02:42:41 22 03:00:14
5110 Graham STANGER Male M 00:17:37 14 00:03:17 29 01:39:21 15 01:58:26 22 02:39:09 16 02:55:40
2141 L-J STOKES Female F 00:24:48 188 00:04:04 142 02:43:06 220 03:31:56 227 04:37:56 223 05:03:44
1178 Peter STRACHAN Male M 00:21:45 116 00:04:05 148 02:07:37 124 02:23:25 81 03:13:39 79 03:32:02
2142 David SUTTON Male M 00:21:01 94 00:04:44 208 02:09:48 130 02:32:40 112 03:36:51 139 04:05:45
2181 Siau Wee TAI Female F 00:24:41 185 00:03:41 78 02:25:55 183 03:07:59 198 03:55:58 175 04:16:19
2143 Alexandra TANKARD Female F - 00:25:02 194 00:03:23 40 02:30:56 196 03:03:52 190 04:05:42 193 04:32:11
2145 Llew THOMAS Male M 00:20:42 71 00:04:08 156 01:54:18 66 02:09:32 47 03:02:08 58 03:20:06
1179 Shaun THOMAS Male M 00:19:22 37 00:03:12 23 0 04:35:12 241 0 06:21:05
2146 Jason TIMMS Male M 00:23:35 164 00:04:08 153 02:18:02 168 02:42:28 148 03:39:39 147 04:10:35
2147 Colette TOBIN Female F 00:28:38 237 00:05:53 234 03:01:32 230 03:39:23 232 04:51:45 231 05:22:43
2217 Simon TRAVERS Male M 00:20:58 88 00:03:48 104 01:52:45 56 02:08:31 39 02:52:22 36 03:11:14
5106 Karen TURNER Female F MANCHESTER 00:21:06 96 00:03:49 108 02:15:51 158 03:01:35 187 04:00:50 186 04:24:28
2149 Paula TURNER Female F 00:22:38 137 00:03:46 99 02:05:03 110 02:39:49 131 03:42:36 152 04:01:03
5105 Richard TURNER Male M MANCHESTER 00:20:56 87 00:03:10 20 02:15:51 157 03:01:36 188 04:00:30 184 04:24:29
2218 Jean WAGSTAFF Female F HOLYHEAD CC 00:24:32 181 00:04:39 199 02:18:42 171 02:51:08 175 03:55:34 173 04:19:43
1185 Fiona WALTERS Female F 00:25:19 205 00:04:35 194 02:24:39 179 02:59:43 186 03:57:02 178 04:21:41
401 Paul WALTERS Male M 00:25:20 207 00:03:17 28 01:58:40 84 02:13:51 58 02:58:37 48 03:17:09
5102 Olivia WARD Female F 00:20:25 67 00:03:44 93 02:17:08 164 02:40:57 134 03:42:31 151 04:09:38
2150 Tim WARN Male M 00:21:44 115 00:03:44 87 02:09:04 127 02:42:11 147 03:35:05 138 03:58:05
2151 Tom WARN Male M 00:21:41 111 00:03:35 61 02:09:05 128 02:42:06 143 03:35:00 137 03:58:05
2152 Sian WELSHMAN Female F 00:22:40 139 00:04:04 141 02:05:05 111 02:38:54 129 03:42:43 153 04:01:03
2153 Will WESTON Male M 00:27:02 225 00:03:18 32 02:46:34 222 03:26:55 221 04:28:46 216 04:57:45
2154 Stephen WHITTAKER Male M 00:25:43 214 00:04:43 206 02:37:40 214 03:20:02 214 04:24:42 215 04:47:13
2155 Nicola WILDE Female F 00:23:41 166 00:04:25 182 02:18:28 169 02:48:41 165 03:43:25 157 04:03:57
2156 Peter WILDE Male M 00:20:06 57 00:03:37 64 01:50:12 46 02:07:20 36 02:50:27 33 03:07:32
2195 Aled WILLIAMS Male M 00:20:47 77 00:03:58 132 01:50:33 47 02:17:43 67 03:01:42 56 03:20:21
2157 Catrin WILLIAMS Female F 00:22:09 123 00:03:52 112 01:58:46 85 02:21:47 77 03:07:23 69 03:26:35
2196 Chris WILLIAMS Male M 00:20:46 76 00:03:54 116 01:59:23 86 02:29:46 110 03:23:31 105 03:44:36
2158 Jonny WILLIAMS Male M 00:20:49 79 00:03:43 86 02:01:17 97 02:28:10 100 03:15:34 90 03:35:31
2159 Natasha WILLIAMS Female F 00:26:28 220 00:04:46 209 02:34:48 208 03:18:12 211 04:21:11 212 04:54:29
5001 Quinten WILLIAMS Male M 00:20:24 66 00:03:44 91 01:53:56 62 02:08:43 40 02:59:40 50 03:19:54
2161 Rhian WILLIAMS Female F 00:25:31 210 00:04:46 211 02:34:43 204 03:08:35 204 04:09:36 201 04:36:57
2163 Sean WILLIAMS Male M 00:21:22 104 00:03:44 89 02:02:53 102 02:36:23 127 03:28:25 117 03:52:40
2164 Steven WILLIAMS Male M 00:23:11 155 00:03:53 113 02:05:37 113 02:22:24 78 03:14:19 82 03:36:15
5050 William WILLIAMS Male M 00:28:06 232 00:05:42 232 02:07:12 123 02:27:43 95 0 DNF
2202 Brian WILSON Male M 00:24:59 192 00:04:07 151 02:32:50 201 03:06:40 197 04:02:20 187 04:24:02
2165 David WOOD Male M - 00:22:31 133 00:04:01 139 02:06:07 117 02:29:42 109 03:21:38 101 03:42:06
2166 Matthew WOODWARD Male M RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:22:43 140 00:03:37 66 02:11:27 142 02:49:06 169 03:45:32 162 04:07:19
2167 Ian WOOLLEY Male M 00:20:00 52 00:03:39 73 01:45:06 30 01:59:45 25 02:45:43 27 03:01:42
2168 Ruth WOOLLEY Female F 00:23:15 157 00:03:54 120 02:02:32 100 02:19:25 73 03:08:52 71 03:30:40
2169 Steven YORE Male M 0 0 0 0 0 DNF