Showing 1 to 100 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5 Yared Derese Male 1 M35 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:34:23 1 00:49:06 1 00:49:05 1
1 Mick Clohisey Male 2 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:32 2 00:49:36 2 00:49:35 2
2 Josh Griffiths Male 3 MS 2 00:34:44 3 00:50:11 3 00:50:10 3
5269 Eric Keogh Male 4 MS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:57 5 00:51:42 4 00:51:41 4
8 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 5 M35 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:35:56 4 00:51:44 5 00:51:43 5
3702 Stephen Conroy Male 6 MS 4 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:08 6 00:53:23 6 00:53:21 6
5285 Eoin Hughes Male 7 MS 5 ACORNS AC 00:37:10 9 00:53:27 7 00:53:26 7
5265 Michael McMahon Male 8 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:09 7 00:53:28 8 00:53:27 8
4136 Colin Maher Male 9 MS 6 BALLYFIN A.C. 00:37:10 8 00:53:36 9 00:53:35 9
4253 David Glynn Male 10 MS 7 00:37:55 10 00:54:26 10 00:54:24 10
4155 Lee Van Haeften Male 11 MS 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:24 12 00:55:15 11 00:55:14 11
5287 Brian Conroy Male 12 M35 4 CLANE A.C. 00:38:22 11 00:55:18 12 00:55:16 12
5284 Tommy Hughes Male 13 M55 1 RATHFARNHAM AC 0 00:55:37 13 00:55:35 13
4453 Brendan Murphy Male 14 M35 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:45 13 00:55:42 14 00:55:40 14
5067 Clive Glancy Male 15 M35 6 GARDA AC 00:38:50 14 00:55:57 15 00:55:56 15
4333 Fergal Whitty Male 16 M40 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:10 19 00:56:00 16 00:55:58 16
5272 Italo Giancaterina Male 17 MS 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:01 17 00:56:10 17 00:56:10 17
4880 Paddy Lyons Male 18 M35 7 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:39:00 15 00:56:16 18 00:56:14 18
4083 Paddy Ennis Male 19 MS 10 00:39:00 16 00:56:24 19 00:56:22 19
3896 Colin Leonard Male 20 M35 8 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:14 20 00:56:40 20 00:56:37 20
2350 Noel Carroll Male 21 MS 11 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:39:02 18 00:56:55 21 00:56:54 21
5264 David O'Connor Male 22 M35 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:39:46 23 00:57:05 22 00:57:02 22
4541 Jp Kelly Male 23 M35 10 00:39:39 21 00:57:18 23 00:57:16 23
4825 Darren Foley Male 24 MS 12 00:40:06 26 00:57:20 24 00:57:18 24
5089 Colm Turner Male 25 MS 13 GARDA AC 00:39:43 22 00:57:26 25 00:57:24 25
2183 Matthew Collins Male 26 MS 14 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:40:05 25 00:57:36 26 00:57:31 26
1914 David Willis Male 27 M35 11 BAML 00:40:03 24 00:57:44 27 00:57:40 27
4122 Edward Cooke Male 28 MS 15 VICTORIA PARK & CONNSWATER 00:40:08 27 00:58:04 28 00:58:01 28
4546 Colin Wendel Male 29 M35 12 00:40:15 28 00:58:05 29 00:58:01 29
1713 Myles Gibbons Male 30 M45 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:40:20 29 00:58:06 30 00:58:05 30
4521 Raymond Coogan Male 31 M50 1 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:40:20 30 00:58:12 31 00:58:11 31
4526 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 32 M45 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:31 32 00:58:26 32 00:58:23 32
4586 Ciaran Diviney Male 33 M45 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:52 38 00:58:28 33 00:58:26 33
3608 Robert Cross Male 34 M45 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:20 31 00:58:28 34 00:58:27 35
5109 Damien Byrne Male 35 M40 2 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:40:43 35 00:58:29 35 00:58:27 34
6 Breege Connolly Female 1 F40 1 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 00:40:33 33 00:58:30 36 00:58:29 36
5145 David Callaghan Male 36 MS 16 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:40:50 36 00:58:35 37 00:58:31 37
1034 Noel Tobin Male 37 M55 2 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:52 37 00:58:55 38 00:58:53 40
4795 Warren Swords Male 38 M35 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:36 53 00:59:23 39 00:59:17 41
2525 Mark Hogan Male 39 MS 17 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:04 42 00:59:23 40 00:59:21 42
3476 Killian Nolan Male 40 MS 18 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:09 44 00:59:25 41 00:59:24 44
3957 Kane Collins Male 41 MS 19 U.C.D. A.C. 00:41:13 45 00:59:26 42 00:59:24 43
2185 Wesley O Brien Male 42 M40 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:56 40 00:59:28 43 00:59:26 45
516 Dean Whelan Male 43 MS 20 00:40:55 39 00:59:33 44 00:59:30 46
1655 Jeremy Curran Male 44 M45 5 00:41:21 48 00:59:34 45 00:59:33 47
3412 Gary Mc Loughlin Male 45 M35 14 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:41:09 43 00:59:42 46 00:59:37 48
648 Senan Edwards Male 46 M40 4 TRIM A.C. 00:41:27 50 00:59:43 47 00:59:39 49
2243 Andrew Kinane Male 47 M35 15 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:38 34 00:59:55 48 00:59:52 50
10 Gemma Rankin Female 2 FS 1 KILBARCHAN AC 00:41:30 52 00:59:55 49 00:59:53 51
4531 Andrew Brett Male 48 M35 16 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:41 54 01:00:01 50 00:59:58 52
1234 Ronan Masterson Male 49 M45 6 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:24 49 01:00:04 51 01:00:01 53
4288 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 50 M35 17 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:21 47 01:00:13 52 01:00:09 54
1337 Damien Crilly Male 51 M35 18 00:41:51 55 01:00:18 53 01:00:09 55
2791 Declan Connolly Male 52 M35 19 00:41:55 56 01:00:18 54 01:00:12 56
2489 Peter Gaffney Male 53 M50 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:07 59 01:00:27 55 01:00:23 57
1714 David Kennedy Male 54 M45 7 00:41:28 51 01:00:33 56 01:00:30 58
5144 David Fitzpatrick Male 55 M40 5 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:42:17 61 01:00:39 57 01:00:34 59
4615 Barry Aherne Male 56 M35 20 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:58 58 01:00:46 58 01:00:44 60
3018 Colin Coyne Male 57 M40 6 ST ABBANS A.C 00:41:57 57 01:00:55 59 01:00:53 61
4753 Shane Russell Male 58 M35 21 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:28 62 01:01:11 60 01:01:07 63
3866 Danny Bradley Male 59 MS 21 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:42:36 64 01:01:12 61 01:01:02 62
4966 David Ryan Male 60 M45 8 00:42:33 63 01:01:30 62 01:01:27 64
2931 Fergal O Leary Male 61 M40 7 00:42:16 60 01:01:35 63 01:01:33 65
4376 Seamus Kenny Moore Male 62 M40 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:38 66 01:01:38 64 01:01:34 66
155 Adrian Smith Male 63 M40 9 ROSCOMMON HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:56 74 01:01:44 65 01:01:37 67
1318 Ciaran Ryan Male 64 M35 22 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:08 81 01:01:45 66 01:01:42 68
3977 Shane Mc Auley Male 65 M40 10 00:43:01 75 01:01:49 67 01:01:45 69
4116 Ken Whitelaw Male 66 M35 23 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:41 67 01:01:55 68 01:01:52 71
2915 Shane O Farrell Male 67 M40 11 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:42:47 69 01:01:57 69 01:01:54 72
2389 Paul Dempsey Male 68 M40 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:46 68 01:02:00 70 01:01:57 75
4981 Paul Farrell Male 69 M40 13 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:43:38 98 01:02:01 71 01:01:55 73
853 James Moran Male 70 MS 22 00:43:04 77 01:02:04 72 01:01:56 74
4751 Derek Lawlor Male 71 M40 14 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:51 71 01:02:05 73 01:01:49 70
4691 Mike Kelly Male 72 MS 23 00:43:28 94 01:02:10 74 01:02:09 78
2116 John Donlon Male 73 M40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:04 76 01:02:15 75 01:02:09 77
4012 Declan Troy Male 74 M45 9 00:43:10 82 01:02:18 76 01:02:13 79
4074 Neil Skelton Male 75 MS 24 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:42:51 72 01:02:20 77 01:02:17 82
2370 Niamh Clifford Female 3 FS 2 STAR OF THE LAUNE A.C. 00:43:40 99 01:02:21 78 01:02:16 81
5299 Conor Bolger Male 76 M40 16 00:42:55 73 01:02:23 79 01:02:18 84
674 Fergal Cassin Male 77 MS 25 00:43:06 78 01:02:23 80 01:02:14 80
554 Christopher Muldoon Male 78 M40 17 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:11 84 01:02:28 81 01:02:26 85
4780 Darren Fitzsimons Male 79 MS 26 00:43:55 103 01:02:30 82 01:02:17 83
4781 Robert Browne Male 80 M35 24 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:06 80 01:02:31 83 01:02:27 86
4188 Patrick O Reilly Male 81 M35 25 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:42:50 70 01:02:36 84 01:02:34 88
891 Wesley Grant Male 82 M40 18 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:19 86 01:02:37 85 01:02:33 87
1572 Andy Gordon Male 83 MS 27 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:37 65 01:02:40 86 01:02:37 89
4186 Paul Balfe Male 84 M45 10 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:43:24 90 01:02:42 87 01:02:40 92
333 Padraig Coone Male 85 M40 19 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C.GARDA AC 00:43:54 102 01:02:44 88 01:02:38 90
4228 Paul Nagle Male 86 M35 26 00:43:10 83 01:02:47 89 01:02:41 93
771 Joe Walsh Male 87 M40 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:45 101 01:02:47 90 01:02:39 91
1820 Stephen Mc Guinn Male 88 MS 28 00:43:15 85 01:02:48 91 01:02:45 95
4130 Ian Mc Conkey Male 89 M35 27 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:28 93 01:02:49 92 01:02:44 94
4594 Brian Kitson Male 90 M45 11 00:43:55 104 01:03:02 93 01:02:53 96
4937 James Kelly Male 91 M50 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:07 111 01:03:05 94 01:02:55 97
1976 Colm Dunne Male 92 M40 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:31 96 01:03:12 95 01:02:57 98
2445 Jack Teeling Male 93 M40 22 00:43:58 106 01:03:14 96 01:03:12 101
410 Leanne Butler Female 4 FS 3 00:43:30 95 01:03:17 97 01:03:15 102
1578 Paul Gannon Male 94 MS 29 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:34 125 01:03:20 98 01:03:11 100
1732 Joe Mc Cracken Male 95 MS 30 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:04 109 01:03:20 99 01:03:07 99
1070 Ken Mulvey Male 96 M35 28 00:43:06 79 01:03:22 100 01:03:15 103