Showing 1 to 100 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
6 Breege Connolly Female 1 F40 1 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 00:40:33 33 00:58:30 36 00:58:29 36
10 Gemma Rankin Female 2 FS 1 KILBARCHAN AC 00:41:30 52 00:59:55 49 00:59:53 51
2370 Niamh Clifford Female 3 FS 2 STAR OF THE LAUNE A.C. 00:43:40 99 01:02:21 78 01:02:16 81
410 Leanne Butler Female 4 FS 3 00:43:30 95 01:03:17 97 01:03:15 102
3083 Jan Corcoran Female 5 F35 1 LE CHÉILE AC 00:44:02 108 01:03:39 103 01:03:32 106
3190 Karen Alexander Female 6 F40 2 00:44:33 123 01:03:57 111 01:03:54 116
7 Ailish Malone Female 7 F35 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:40 128 01:04:39 125 01:04:36 127
3082 Elaine McGuckin Female 8 F35 3 00:46:09 170 01:06:22 157 01:06:06 157
4297 Sorcha Loughnane Female 9 F40 3 00:46:04 166 01:07:05 174 01:06:24 164
4710 Kiera Roche Female 10 FS 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:46 192 01:07:47 186 01:07:38 191
4812 Rose Lambe Female 11 F55 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:47:05 198 01:08:27 203 01:08:25 211
1583 Catherine Thornton Female 12 FS 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:47:32 221 01:08:49 212 01:08:41 221
627 Jill Horan Female 13 F35 4 00:47:17 206 01:08:54 215 01:08:31 213
5238 Claire O'Malley Female 14 FS 6 TEAM CARRIE 00:47:43 228 01:09:13 227 01:08:48 227
3502 Annmarie Woods Female 15 F35 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:01 241 01:09:21 233 01:09:11 240
2803 Anne O Brien Female 16 F40 4 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:47:49 230 01:09:40 245 01:09:37 260
5075 Louise Long Female 17 F35 6 LE CHÉILE AC/GARDA A.C. 00:48:08 249 01:09:51 252 01:09:40 261
3560 Ciara Brady Female 18 FS 7 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:48:18 259 01:10:16 270 01:10:11 283
3930 Karen Lavelle Female 19 F45 1 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:48:03 244 01:10:37 279 01:10:24 289
4194 Helen Barry Female 20 F45 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:49:06 309 01:10:54 290 01:10:39 302
2446 Katharine Teeling Female 21 F40 5 00:48:35 277 01:10:56 292 01:10:06 278
2856 Aoife Lynch Female 22 F40 6 00:49:17 324 01:11:01 295 01:10:49 309
4695 Maura Matthews Female 23 F45 3 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:11 317 01:11:38 328 01:11:29 344
11 Fiona Stack Female 24 FS 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:56 372 01:11:40 329 01:11:28 341
5153 Rose Kidd Female 25 F50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:49 366 01:12:09 353 01:11:50 362
3802 Nicola Lenehan Female 26 FS 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:17 393 01:12:22 365 01:11:46 357
4411 Karen Mc Crystal Female 27 F40 7 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:24 401 01:12:29 370 01:12:13 380
5288 Christine Kennedy Female 28 F60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:50:20 397 01:12:40 376 01:12:27 390
1944 Michelle Archard Female 29 F35 7 00:50:08 382 01:13:18 398 01:12:55 410
3871 Edwina Ternan Female 30 FS 10 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:51:16 459 01:13:18 399 01:12:50 404
4674 Maria O Regan Butler Female 31 FS 11 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:50:17 394 01:13:32 411 01:13:20 430
2102 Sinead Tighe Female 32 F45 4 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:57 436 01:13:46 422 01:13:33 442
244 Sonya Tobin Reilly Female 33 F40 8 NAVAN A.C. 00:50:54 433 01:13:49 424 01:13:18 427
892 Ariana Ball Female 34 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:50:26 405 01:14:02 434 01:13:46 460
2769 Marie Redmond Female 35 F35 9 ASHFORD A.C 00:51:55 516 01:14:16 450 01:13:50 465
1324 Yvonne Donnelly Female 36 FS 12 00:51:08 449 01:14:21 453 01:13:43 456
2541 Carole Bray Female 37 F35 10 00:51:25 474 01:14:30 461 01:14:18 489
3229 Deirdre O Connell Female 38 F35 11 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:51:07 447 01:14:32 462 01:14:02 471
1535 Lisa Hughes Female 39 F45 5 LE CHÉILE AC 00:51:48 507 01:14:39 469 01:14:38 511
3042 Eileen Gillick Female 40 F40 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:51:56 518 01:14:40 470 01:14:27 498
479 Anna Bushe Female 41 F35 12 CROGHAN A.C. 00:51:49 508 01:14:45 474 01:14:12 479
1214 Eimear Dowling Female 42 F35 13 NAVAN A.C. 00:51:35 488 01:15:13 492 01:14:43 515
3585 Esther Lawlor Female 43 F40 10 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:52:36 572 01:15:16 497 01:15:02 534
1233 Marie Ralph Female 44 F50 2 00:52:27 560 01:15:18 498 01:14:58 532
3728 Zofia Paduchowicz Female 45 F35 14 00:51:31 481 01:15:20 502 01:14:05 474
2534 Ellis Mc Guinness Female 46 FS 13 00:52:40 586 01:15:26 508 01:13:38 449
2916 Donna Quinn Female 47 F35 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:51:34 486 01:15:28 510 01:14:05 473
1679 Louise Mulhare Female 48 F35 16 00:51:43 497 01:15:32 514 01:14:50 524
3443 Claire Ludlow Female 49 F40 11 00:52:07 533 01:15:33 516 01:15:16 549
690 Leah Benson Female 50 F40 12 00:51:57 519 01:15:35 520 01:14:20 492
3936 Niamh Brophy Female 51 FS 14 00:52:32 564 01:15:36 522 01:14:34 503
5308 Grainne Regan Female 52 F35 17 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:51:20 466 01:15:37 524 01:14:35 507
1271 Laura Rice Female 53 FS 15 00:52:57 615 01:15:41 531 01:15:36 577
1741 Patrick Byrne Female 54 FS 16 00:51:46 505 01:15:46 536 01:14:30 501
770 Alma Hanevy Female 55 F40 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:52:41 588 01:15:48 538 01:15:37 578
1772 Karen Cole Female 56 F50 3 FAMILY BASE 00:51:44 499 01:15:52 541 01:14:56 528
498 Sigita Zonberga Female 57 F35 18 00:52:16 543 01:15:54 543 01:15:32 571
3884 Julie McKimm Female 58 F40 14 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:52:46 603 01:15:59 550 01:15:26 564
4154 Emma Harding Female 59 F40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:37 578 01:16:14 568 01:15:53 597
1746 Aileen Dooley Female 60 F40 16 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:52:50 610 01:16:15 571 01:15:33 573
1912 Molly Rickard Female 61 FS 17 BAML 00:52:24 557 01:16:18 578 01:15:37 579
4336 Marie Howard Female 62 FS 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:57 617 01:16:18 579 01:15:48 591
3777 Julie Carbery Female 63 F40 17 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:52:43 595 01:16:20 582 01:15:31 569
3151 Cora Russell Female 64 FS 19 00:52:37 577 01:16:23 587 01:16:01 610
4717 Mary Ketterer Female 65 F40 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:36 571 01:16:35 597 01:16:04 617
2126 Clara Geraghty Female 66 F40 19 00:52:54 612 01:16:35 599 01:16:13 631
2510 Lucy Lennon Female 67 FS 20 00:53:03 631 01:16:37 601 01:16:00 609
1879 Orlaith Nason Female 68 F45 6 LE CHÉILE AC 00:52:59 621 01:16:43 606 01:16:08 622
5056 Ciara Byrne Female 69 F35 19 00:53:19 659 01:17:00 628 01:16:18 635
4291 Brigid Reilly Female 70 FS 21 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:53:11 645 01:17:01 630 01:16:30 650
1742 Orla O Flynn Female 71 F50 4 00:53:28 681 01:17:05 636 01:16:48 671
4727 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 72 F40 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:52:43 593 01:17:16 645 01:17:05 681
2829 Niamh Quinlan Female 73 F35 20 00:54:21 756 01:17:25 656 01:16:02 612
5040 Amy Moriarty Female 74 FS 22 DONORE HARRIERS 00:52:10 534 01:17:27 658 01:16:05 619
4578 Vincent Goldrick Female 75 F35 21 00:53:38 699 01:17:28 659 01:16:05 618
3583 Ruth Colbert Female 76 FJ 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:02 729 01:17:28 661 01:17:16 689
389 Lilian O Hanlon Female 77 F50 5 SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS 00:53:08 639 01:17:30 664 01:17:16 691
2081 Lisa Howley Female 78 F45 7 00:53:38 698 01:17:31 665 01:17:21 694
4806 Adrienne Atkins Female 79 F50 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:03 735 01:17:54 678 01:17:44 717
339 Laura Kernan Female 80 F40 21 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:54:17 753 01:17:56 679 01:17:25 699
2170 Jennifer Johnston Female 81 FS 23 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:54:23 762 01:17:57 683 01:17:14 686
3582 Jenny Colbert Female 82 F50 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:01 727 01:18:03 688 01:17:51 726
3493 Lorraine Keaney Female 83 F40 22 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:53:40 702 01:18:15 693 01:17:33 706
3846 Deirdre O Toole Female 84 FS 24 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:53:59 725 01:18:18 695 01:17:55 731
1682 Joanne Rice Female 85 F40 23 NAVAN A.C. 00:54:15 748 01:18:21 696 01:17:50 725
2571 Grainne Grennan Female 86 F60 2 BLACKROCK AC 00:53:55 718 01:18:33 708 01:18:23 760
1544 Miriam Kearney Female 87 F35 22 00:54:20 755 01:18:36 713 01:17:46 720
3716 Aisling Mc Nally Female 88 FS 25 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:21 551 01:18:36 714 01:16:00 608
3292 Deirdre Pearson Female 89 FS 26 00:53:54 716 01:18:40 722 01:18:13 746
4107 Emer Doyle Female 90 FS 27 00:53:29 685 01:18:41 723 01:16:48 670
2029 Clare Wright Female 91 F45 8 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:54:02 730 01:18:47 729 01:18:23 761
1897 Julie Larkin Female 92 FS 28 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:59 724 01:18:48 732 01:17:30 704
3969 Sharon Curley Female 93 F45 9 00:54:53 815 01:18:49 734 01:17:36 712
153 Mary Prendergast Female 94 FS 29 00:53:17 657 01:18:50 736 01:17:15 688
1945 Ciara Richardson Female 95 FS 30 00:54:50 811 01:19:00 743 01:18:31 774
2384 Lisa Mc Carthy Female 96 FS 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:55:27 875 01:19:05 748 01:18:29 767
877 Ulrike Strubing Female 97 F50 8 TRIM A.C. 00:54:34 784 01:19:09 749 01:18:04 737
4581 Ann Foran Female 98 FS 32 00:54:36 791 01:19:14 754 01:18:52 801
3946 Breda Harris Female 99 F45 10 00:54:30 777 01:19:22 762 01:19:00 814
1858 Clodagh Moriarty Female 100 F40 24 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:54:29 775 01:19:28 770 01:18:39 782