Showing 1 to 100 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5 Yared Derese Male 1 M35 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:34:23 1 00:49:06 1 00:49:05 1
6 Breege Connolly Female 1 F40 1 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 00:40:33 33 00:58:30 36 00:58:29 36
1 Mick Clohisey Male 2 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:32 2 00:49:36 2 00:49:35 2
10 Gemma Rankin Female 2 FS 1 KILBARCHAN AC 00:41:30 52 00:59:55 49 00:59:53 51
2 Josh Griffiths Male 3 MS 2 00:34:44 3 00:50:11 3 00:50:10 3
2370 Niamh Clifford Female 3 FS 2 STAR OF THE LAUNE A.C. 00:43:40 99 01:02:21 78 01:02:16 81
5269 Eric Keogh Male 4 MS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:57 5 00:51:42 4 00:51:41 4
410 Leanne Butler Female 4 FS 3 00:43:30 95 01:03:17 97 01:03:15 102
8 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 5 M35 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:35:56 4 00:51:44 5 00:51:43 5
3083 Jan Corcoran Female 5 F35 1 LE CHÉILE AC 00:44:02 108 01:03:39 103 01:03:32 106
3702 Stephen Conroy Male 6 MS 4 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:08 6 00:53:23 6 00:53:21 6
3190 Karen Alexander Female 6 F40 2 00:44:33 123 01:03:57 111 01:03:54 116
5285 Eoin Hughes Male 7 MS 5 ACORNS AC 00:37:10 9 00:53:27 7 00:53:26 7
7 Ailish Malone Female 7 F35 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:40 128 01:04:39 125 01:04:36 127
5265 Michael McMahon Male 8 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:09 7 00:53:28 8 00:53:27 8
3082 Elaine McGuckin Female 8 F35 3 00:46:09 170 01:06:22 157 01:06:06 157
4136 Colin Maher Male 9 MS 6 BALLYFIN A.C. 00:37:10 8 00:53:36 9 00:53:35 9
4297 Sorcha Loughnane Female 9 F40 3 00:46:04 166 01:07:05 174 01:06:24 164
4253 David Glynn Male 10 MS 7 00:37:55 10 00:54:26 10 00:54:24 10
4710 Kiera Roche Female 10 FS 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:46 192 01:07:47 186 01:07:38 191
4155 Lee Van Haeften Male 11 MS 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:24 12 00:55:15 11 00:55:14 11
4812 Rose Lambe Female 11 F55 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:47:05 198 01:08:27 203 01:08:25 211
5287 Brian Conroy Male 12 M35 4 CLANE A.C. 00:38:22 11 00:55:18 12 00:55:16 12
1583 Catherine Thornton Female 12 FS 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:47:32 221 01:08:49 212 01:08:41 221
5284 Tommy Hughes Male 13 M55 1 RATHFARNHAM AC 0 00:55:37 13 00:55:35 13
627 Jill Horan Female 13 F35 4 00:47:17 206 01:08:54 215 01:08:31 213
4453 Brendan Murphy Male 14 M35 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:45 13 00:55:42 14 00:55:40 14
5238 Claire O'Malley Female 14 FS 6 TEAM CARRIE 00:47:43 228 01:09:13 227 01:08:48 227
5067 Clive Glancy Male 15 M35 6 GARDA AC 00:38:50 14 00:55:57 15 00:55:56 15
3502 Annmarie Woods Female 15 F35 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:01 241 01:09:21 233 01:09:11 240
4333 Fergal Whitty Male 16 M40 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:10 19 00:56:00 16 00:55:58 16
2803 Anne O Brien Female 16 F40 4 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:47:49 230 01:09:40 245 01:09:37 260
5272 Italo Giancaterina Male 17 MS 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:01 17 00:56:10 17 00:56:10 17
5075 Louise Long Female 17 F35 6 LE CHÉILE AC/GARDA A.C. 00:48:08 249 01:09:51 252 01:09:40 261
4880 Paddy Lyons Male 18 M35 7 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:39:00 15 00:56:16 18 00:56:14 18
3560 Ciara Brady Female 18 FS 7 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:48:18 259 01:10:16 270 01:10:11 283
4083 Paddy Ennis Male 19 MS 10 00:39:00 16 00:56:24 19 00:56:22 19
3930 Karen Lavelle Female 19 F45 1 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:48:03 244 01:10:37 279 01:10:24 289
3896 Colin Leonard Male 20 M35 8 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:14 20 00:56:40 20 00:56:37 20
4194 Helen Barry Female 20 F45 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:49:06 309 01:10:54 290 01:10:39 302
2350 Noel Carroll Male 21 MS 11 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:39:02 18 00:56:55 21 00:56:54 21
2446 Katharine Teeling Female 21 F40 5 00:48:35 277 01:10:56 292 01:10:06 278
5264 David O'Connor Male 22 M35 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:39:46 23 00:57:05 22 00:57:02 22
2856 Aoife Lynch Female 22 F40 6 00:49:17 324 01:11:01 295 01:10:49 309
4541 Jp Kelly Male 23 M35 10 00:39:39 21 00:57:18 23 00:57:16 23
4695 Maura Matthews Female 23 F45 3 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:11 317 01:11:38 328 01:11:29 344
4825 Darren Foley Male 24 MS 12 00:40:06 26 00:57:20 24 00:57:18 24
11 Fiona Stack Female 24 FS 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:56 372 01:11:40 329 01:11:28 341
5089 Colm Turner Male 25 MS 13 GARDA AC 00:39:43 22 00:57:26 25 00:57:24 25
5153 Rose Kidd Female 25 F50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:49 366 01:12:09 353 01:11:50 362
2183 Matthew Collins Male 26 MS 14 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:40:05 25 00:57:36 26 00:57:31 26
3802 Nicola Lenehan Female 26 FS 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:17 393 01:12:22 365 01:11:46 357
1914 David Willis Male 27 M35 11 BAML 00:40:03 24 00:57:44 27 00:57:40 27
4411 Karen Mc Crystal Female 27 F40 7 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:24 401 01:12:29 370 01:12:13 380
4122 Edward Cooke Male 28 MS 15 VICTORIA PARK & CONNSWATER 00:40:08 27 00:58:04 28 00:58:01 28
5288 Christine Kennedy Female 28 F60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:50:20 397 01:12:40 376 01:12:27 390
4546 Colin Wendel Male 29 M35 12 00:40:15 28 00:58:05 29 00:58:01 29
1944 Michelle Archard Female 29 F35 7 00:50:08 382 01:13:18 398 01:12:55 410
1713 Myles Gibbons Male 30 M45 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:40:20 29 00:58:06 30 00:58:05 30
3871 Edwina Ternan Female 30 FS 10 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:51:16 459 01:13:18 399 01:12:50 404
4521 Raymond Coogan Male 31 M50 1 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:40:20 30 00:58:12 31 00:58:11 31
4674 Maria O Regan Butler Female 31 FS 11 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:50:17 394 01:13:32 411 01:13:20 430
4526 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 32 M45 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:31 32 00:58:26 32 00:58:23 32
2102 Sinead Tighe Female 32 F45 4 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:57 436 01:13:46 422 01:13:33 442
4586 Ciaran Diviney Male 33 M45 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:52 38 00:58:28 33 00:58:26 33
244 Sonya Tobin Reilly Female 33 F40 8 NAVAN A.C. 00:50:54 433 01:13:49 424 01:13:18 427
3608 Robert Cross Male 34 M45 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:20 31 00:58:28 34 00:58:27 35
892 Ariana Ball Female 34 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:50:26 405 01:14:02 434 01:13:46 460
5109 Damien Byrne Male 35 M40 2 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:40:43 35 00:58:29 35 00:58:27 34
2769 Marie Redmond Female 35 F35 9 ASHFORD A.C 00:51:55 516 01:14:16 450 01:13:50 465
5145 David Callaghan Male 36 MS 16 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:40:50 36 00:58:35 37 00:58:31 37
1324 Yvonne Donnelly Female 36 FS 12 00:51:08 449 01:14:21 453 01:13:43 456
1034 Noel Tobin Male 37 M55 2 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:52 37 00:58:55 38 00:58:53 40
2541 Carole Bray Female 37 F35 10 00:51:25 474 01:14:30 461 01:14:18 489
4795 Warren Swords Male 38 M35 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:36 53 00:59:23 39 00:59:17 41
3229 Deirdre O Connell Female 38 F35 11 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:51:07 447 01:14:32 462 01:14:02 471
2525 Mark Hogan Male 39 MS 17 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:04 42 00:59:23 40 00:59:21 42
1535 Lisa Hughes Female 39 F45 5 LE CHÉILE AC 00:51:48 507 01:14:39 469 01:14:38 511
3476 Killian Nolan Male 40 MS 18 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:09 44 00:59:25 41 00:59:24 44
3042 Eileen Gillick Female 40 F40 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:51:56 518 01:14:40 470 01:14:27 498
3957 Kane Collins Male 41 MS 19 U.C.D. A.C. 00:41:13 45 00:59:26 42 00:59:24 43
479 Anna Bushe Female 41 F35 12 CROGHAN A.C. 00:51:49 508 01:14:45 474 01:14:12 479
2185 Wesley O Brien Male 42 M40 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:56 40 00:59:28 43 00:59:26 45
1214 Eimear Dowling Female 42 F35 13 NAVAN A.C. 00:51:35 488 01:15:13 492 01:14:43 515
516 Dean Whelan Male 43 MS 20 00:40:55 39 00:59:33 44 00:59:30 46
3585 Esther Lawlor Female 43 F40 10 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:52:36 572 01:15:16 497 01:15:02 534
1655 Jeremy Curran Male 44 M45 5 00:41:21 48 00:59:34 45 00:59:33 47
1233 Marie Ralph Female 44 F50 2 00:52:27 560 01:15:18 498 01:14:58 532
3412 Gary Mc Loughlin Male 45 M35 14 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:41:09 43 00:59:42 46 00:59:37 48
3728 Zofia Paduchowicz Female 45 F35 14 00:51:31 481 01:15:20 502 01:14:05 474
648 Senan Edwards Male 46 M40 4 TRIM A.C. 00:41:27 50 00:59:43 47 00:59:39 49
2534 Ellis Mc Guinness Female 46 FS 13 00:52:40 586 01:15:26 508 01:13:38 449
2243 Andrew Kinane Male 47 M35 15 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:38 34 00:59:55 48 00:59:52 50
2916 Donna Quinn Female 47 F35 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:51:34 486 01:15:28 510 01:14:05 473
4531 Andrew Brett Male 48 M35 16 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:41 54 01:00:01 50 00:59:58 52
1679 Louise Mulhare Female 48 F35 16 00:51:43 497 01:15:32 514 01:14:50 524
1234 Ronan Masterson Male 49 M45 6 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:24 49 01:00:04 51 01:00:01 53
3443 Claire Ludlow Female 49 F40 11 00:52:07 533 01:15:33 516 01:15:16 549
4288 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 50 M35 17 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:21 47 01:00:13 52 01:00:09 54
690 Leah Benson Female 50 F40 12 00:51:57 519 01:15:35 520 01:14:20 492