Showing 101 to 200 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1337 Damien Crilly Male 51 M35 18 00:41:51 55 01:00:18 53 01:00:09 55
3936 Niamh Brophy Female 51 FS 14 00:52:32 564 01:15:36 522 01:14:34 503
2791 Declan Connolly Male 52 M35 19 00:41:55 56 01:00:18 54 01:00:12 56
5308 Grainne Regan Female 52 F35 17 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:51:20 466 01:15:37 524 01:14:35 507
2489 Peter Gaffney Male 53 M50 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:07 59 01:00:27 55 01:00:23 57
1271 Laura Rice Female 53 FS 15 00:52:57 615 01:15:41 531 01:15:36 577
1714 David Kennedy Male 54 M45 7 00:41:28 51 01:00:33 56 01:00:30 58
1741 Patrick Byrne Female 54 FS 16 00:51:46 505 01:15:46 536 01:14:30 501
5144 David Fitzpatrick Male 55 M40 5 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:42:17 61 01:00:39 57 01:00:34 59
770 Alma Hanevy Female 55 F40 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:52:41 588 01:15:48 538 01:15:37 578
4615 Barry Aherne Male 56 M35 20 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:58 58 01:00:46 58 01:00:44 60
1772 Karen Cole Female 56 F50 3 FAMILY BASE 00:51:44 499 01:15:52 541 01:14:56 528
3018 Colin Coyne Male 57 M40 6 ST ABBANS A.C 00:41:57 57 01:00:55 59 01:00:53 61
498 Sigita Zonberga Female 57 F35 18 00:52:16 543 01:15:54 543 01:15:32 571
4753 Shane Russell Male 58 M35 21 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:28 62 01:01:11 60 01:01:07 63
3884 Julie McKimm Female 58 F40 14 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:52:46 603 01:15:59 550 01:15:26 564
3866 Danny Bradley Male 59 MS 21 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:42:36 64 01:01:12 61 01:01:02 62
4154 Emma Harding Female 59 F40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:37 578 01:16:14 568 01:15:53 597
4966 David Ryan Male 60 M45 8 00:42:33 63 01:01:30 62 01:01:27 64
1746 Aileen Dooley Female 60 F40 16 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:52:50 610 01:16:15 571 01:15:33 573
2931 Fergal O Leary Male 61 M40 7 00:42:16 60 01:01:35 63 01:01:33 65
1912 Molly Rickard Female 61 FS 17 BAML 00:52:24 557 01:16:18 578 01:15:37 579
4376 Seamus Kenny Moore Male 62 M40 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:38 66 01:01:38 64 01:01:34 66
4336 Marie Howard Female 62 FS 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:57 617 01:16:18 579 01:15:48 591
155 Adrian Smith Male 63 M40 9 ROSCOMMON HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:56 74 01:01:44 65 01:01:37 67
3777 Julie Carbery Female 63 F40 17 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:52:43 595 01:16:20 582 01:15:31 569
1318 Ciaran Ryan Male 64 M35 22 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:08 81 01:01:45 66 01:01:42 68
3151 Cora Russell Female 64 FS 19 00:52:37 577 01:16:23 587 01:16:01 610
3977 Shane Mc Auley Male 65 M40 10 00:43:01 75 01:01:49 67 01:01:45 69
4717 Mary Ketterer Female 65 F40 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:36 571 01:16:35 597 01:16:04 617
4116 Ken Whitelaw Male 66 M35 23 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:41 67 01:01:55 68 01:01:52 71
2126 Clara Geraghty Female 66 F40 19 00:52:54 612 01:16:35 599 01:16:13 631
2915 Shane O Farrell Male 67 M40 11 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:42:47 69 01:01:57 69 01:01:54 72
2510 Lucy Lennon Female 67 FS 20 00:53:03 631 01:16:37 601 01:16:00 609
2389 Paul Dempsey Male 68 M40 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:46 68 01:02:00 70 01:01:57 75
1879 Orlaith Nason Female 68 F45 6 LE CHÉILE AC 00:52:59 621 01:16:43 606 01:16:08 622
4981 Paul Farrell Male 69 M40 13 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:43:38 98 01:02:01 71 01:01:55 73
5056 Ciara Byrne Female 69 F35 19 00:53:19 659 01:17:00 628 01:16:18 635
853 James Moran Male 70 MS 22 00:43:04 77 01:02:04 72 01:01:56 74
4291 Brigid Reilly Female 70 FS 21 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:53:11 645 01:17:01 630 01:16:30 650
4751 Derek Lawlor Male 71 M40 14 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:51 71 01:02:05 73 01:01:49 70
1742 Orla O Flynn Female 71 F50 4 00:53:28 681 01:17:05 636 01:16:48 671
4691 Mike Kelly Male 72 MS 23 00:43:28 94 01:02:10 74 01:02:09 78
4727 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 72 F40 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:52:43 593 01:17:16 645 01:17:05 681
2116 John Donlon Male 73 M40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:04 76 01:02:15 75 01:02:09 77
2829 Niamh Quinlan Female 73 F35 20 00:54:21 756 01:17:25 656 01:16:02 612
4012 Declan Troy Male 74 M45 9 00:43:10 82 01:02:18 76 01:02:13 79
5040 Amy Moriarty Female 74 FS 22 DONORE HARRIERS 00:52:10 534 01:17:27 658 01:16:05 619
4074 Neil Skelton Male 75 MS 24 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:42:51 72 01:02:20 77 01:02:17 82
4578 Vincent Goldrick Female 75 F35 21 00:53:38 699 01:17:28 659 01:16:05 618
5299 Conor Bolger Male 76 M40 16 00:42:55 73 01:02:23 79 01:02:18 84
3583 Ruth Colbert Female 76 FJ 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:02 729 01:17:28 661 01:17:16 689
674 Fergal Cassin Male 77 MS 25 00:43:06 78 01:02:23 80 01:02:14 80
389 Lilian O Hanlon Female 77 F50 5 SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS 00:53:08 639 01:17:30 664 01:17:16 691
554 Christopher Muldoon Male 78 M40 17 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:11 84 01:02:28 81 01:02:26 85
2081 Lisa Howley Female 78 F45 7 00:53:38 698 01:17:31 665 01:17:21 694
4780 Darren Fitzsimons Male 79 MS 26 00:43:55 103 01:02:30 82 01:02:17 83
4806 Adrienne Atkins Female 79 F50 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:03 735 01:17:54 678 01:17:44 717
4781 Robert Browne Male 80 M35 24 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:06 80 01:02:31 83 01:02:27 86
339 Laura Kernan Female 80 F40 21 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:54:17 753 01:17:56 679 01:17:25 699
4188 Patrick O Reilly Male 81 M35 25 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:42:50 70 01:02:36 84 01:02:34 88
2170 Jennifer Johnston Female 81 FS 23 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:54:23 762 01:17:57 683 01:17:14 686
891 Wesley Grant Male 82 M40 18 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:19 86 01:02:37 85 01:02:33 87
3582 Jenny Colbert Female 82 F50 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:01 727 01:18:03 688 01:17:51 726
1572 Andy Gordon Male 83 MS 27 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:37 65 01:02:40 86 01:02:37 89
3493 Lorraine Keaney Female 83 F40 22 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:53:40 702 01:18:15 693 01:17:33 706
4186 Paul Balfe Male 84 M45 10 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:43:24 90 01:02:42 87 01:02:40 92
3846 Deirdre O Toole Female 84 FS 24 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:53:59 725 01:18:18 695 01:17:55 731
333 Padraig Coone Male 85 M40 19 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C.GARDA AC 00:43:54 102 01:02:44 88 01:02:38 90
1682 Joanne Rice Female 85 F40 23 NAVAN A.C. 00:54:15 748 01:18:21 696 01:17:50 725
4228 Paul Nagle Male 86 M35 26 00:43:10 83 01:02:47 89 01:02:41 93
2571 Grainne Grennan Female 86 F60 2 BLACKROCK AC 00:53:55 718 01:18:33 708 01:18:23 760
771 Joe Walsh Male 87 M40 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:45 101 01:02:47 90 01:02:39 91
1544 Miriam Kearney Female 87 F35 22 00:54:20 755 01:18:36 713 01:17:46 720
1820 Stephen Mc Guinn Male 88 MS 28 00:43:15 85 01:02:48 91 01:02:45 95
3716 Aisling Mc Nally Female 88 FS 25 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:21 551 01:18:36 714 01:16:00 608
4130 Ian Mc Conkey Male 89 M35 27 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:28 93 01:02:49 92 01:02:44 94
3292 Deirdre Pearson Female 89 FS 26 00:53:54 716 01:18:40 722 01:18:13 746
4594 Brian Kitson Male 90 M45 11 00:43:55 104 01:03:02 93 01:02:53 96
4107 Emer Doyle Female 90 FS 27 00:53:29 685 01:18:41 723 01:16:48 670
4937 James Kelly Male 91 M50 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:07 111 01:03:05 94 01:02:55 97
2029 Clare Wright Female 91 F45 8 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:54:02 730 01:18:47 729 01:18:23 761
1976 Colm Dunne Male 92 M40 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:31 96 01:03:12 95 01:02:57 98
1897 Julie Larkin Female 92 FS 28 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:59 724 01:18:48 732 01:17:30 704
2445 Jack Teeling Male 93 M40 22 00:43:58 106 01:03:14 96 01:03:12 101
3969 Sharon Curley Female 93 F45 9 00:54:53 815 01:18:49 734 01:17:36 712
1578 Paul Gannon Male 94 MS 29 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:34 125 01:03:20 98 01:03:11 100
153 Mary Prendergast Female 94 FS 29 00:53:17 657 01:18:50 736 01:17:15 688
1732 Joe Mc Cracken Male 95 MS 30 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:04 109 01:03:20 99 01:03:07 99
1945 Ciara Richardson Female 95 FS 30 00:54:50 811 01:19:00 743 01:18:31 774
1070 Ken Mulvey Male 96 M35 28 00:43:06 79 01:03:22 100 01:03:15 103
2384 Lisa Mc Carthy Female 96 FS 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:55:27 875 01:19:05 748 01:18:29 767
3377 Alan Keogh Male 97 M40 23 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:23 89 01:03:22 101 01:03:18 104
877 Ulrike Strubing Female 97 F50 8 TRIM A.C. 00:54:34 784 01:19:09 749 01:18:04 737
2122 Anthony Doyle Male 98 MS 31 00:43:26 92 01:03:34 102 01:03:19 105
4581 Ann Foran Female 98 FS 32 00:54:36 791 01:19:14 754 01:18:52 801
963 Gavin Mc Ardle Male 99 MS 32 00:43:36 97 01:03:43 104 01:03:34 107
3946 Breda Harris Female 99 F45 10 00:54:30 777 01:19:22 762 01:19:00 814
4585 Kieran Corcoran Male 100 M40 24 00:43:20 87 01:03:45 105 01:03:41 108
1858 Clodagh Moriarty Female 100 F40 24 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:54:29 775 01:19:28 770 01:18:39 782