Showing 201 to 300 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1343 Matt Mc Guinness Male 101 M35 29 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:06 110 01:03:50 106 01:03:43 109
205 Caitriona Costello Female 101 F40 25 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:27 768 01:19:29 773 01:18:53 806
4915 Dermot Faughnan Male 102 M40 25 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:34 124 01:03:51 107 01:03:44 110
829 Nuala Reilly Female 102 F60 3 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:04 834 01:19:33 778 01:19:31 868
4818 Alan Mc Kernan Male 103 M45 12 DUNBOYNE AC 00:44:24 117 01:03:53 108 01:03:47 111
3704 Elaine Verdon Female 103 F40 26 DONORE HARRIERS 00:55:23 866 01:19:34 779 01:19:16 849
1162 Michael Barton Male 104 M35 30 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:44:30 120 01:03:53 109 01:03:49 112
4255 Kate O Brien Female 104 FS 33 00:54:35 786 01:19:36 781 01:19:00 815
3320 Kevin Curran Male 105 M35 31 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:59 107 01:03:57 110 01:03:53 114
49 Emer Harvey Female 105 F40 27 00:55:14 852 01:19:36 782 01:19:08 829
4344 Eoghan Doolan Male 106 MS 33 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:42 100 01:03:57 112 01:03:53 115
4351 Arlene Moore Female 106 F45 11 00:54:36 789 01:19:36 783 01:18:53 804
2772 Colum Reilly Male 107 M45 13 DROGHEDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:10 112 01:04:00 113 01:03:53 113
4232 Gerard Mc Vey Female 107 F40 28 00:53:45 704 01:19:37 785 01:18:07 739
3830 David Ocallaghan Male 108 M35 32 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:44:18 114 01:04:00 114 01:03:55 117
3170 Gillian Kavanagh Female 108 F35 23 GOWRAN A.C. 00:55:11 846 01:19:43 794 01:19:12 840
1954 William Quill Male 109 MS 34 00:44:56 131 01:04:05 115 01:04:00 118
3890 Sarah Lester Female 109 F40 29 00:54:05 737 01:19:44 796 01:19:24 854
3087 Garrett Kelly Male 110 M40 26 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:37 126 01:04:09 116 01:04:02 119
2894 Breda White Female 110 F50 9 00:54:08 741 01:19:47 797 01:18:20 752
1867 Graham Crowley Male 111 M40 27 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:11 113 01:04:11 117 01:04:02 120
1290 Mary Connolly Female 111 F40 30 00:54:11 744 01:19:49 800 01:17:53 729
3016 Paul Keenan Male 112 MS 35 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:21 116 01:04:15 118 01:04:08 121
253 Mary Lynch Female 112 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:55:02 827 01:19:52 802 01:19:33 873
3726 Noel Mc Nally Male 113 M35 33 00:41:03 41 01:04:21 119 00:58:47 38
837 Diane Ward Female 113 F45 12 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:55:21 863 01:19:52 803 01:19:16 847
4067 Paul Flynn Male 114 M35 34 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:44:31 121 01:04:22 120 01:04:18 123
2158 Ciara Lynch Female 114 FS 34 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:54:34 783 01:19:56 807 01:18:53 805
1048 Denis Farrell Male 115 M50 4 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:44:25 119 01:04:25 121 01:04:17 122
5024 Claire Lauder Female 115 F45 13 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:54:22 761 01:20:00 813 01:19:07 827
3724 John Mc Nally Male 116 M35 35 00:41:14 46 01:04:26 122 00:58:49 39
2297 Rebecca Carolan Female 116 F45 14 BOYNE A.C. 00:54:48 804 01:20:00 815 01:19:23 853
1717 Enda Marren Male 117 M35 36 00:45:05 136 01:04:29 123 01:04:23 125
2390 Catherine Clarke Female 117 F55 2 0 01:20:05 820 01:17:36 713
4742 Andrew D'Arcy Male 118 M35 37 00:44:31 122 01:04:36 124 01:04:21 124
5033 Kate Murray Female 118 F45 15 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:55:10 844 01:20:08 823 01:19:46 892
5105 Maurice O'Brien Male 119 M35 38 00:45:05 135 01:04:44 126 01:04:23 126
3873 Lisa Fleming Female 119 F45 16 ORANGE GROVE AC 0 01:20:09 825 01:18:42 783
2236 Bryan Martin Male 120 M40 28 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:44:25 118 01:04:50 127 01:04:47 130
4827 Jemma Lyons Female 120 FS 35 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:53:55 717 01:20:11 827 01:19:08 830
812 Steve Boyle Male 121 M45 14 LE CHÉILE AC 00:44:21 115 01:04:54 128 01:04:47 131
1390 Niamh Williams Female 121 FS 36 00:54:46 800 01:20:13 831 01:19:12 838
1899 Richard Bruce Male 122 M50 5 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 00:44:57 132 01:04:58 129 01:04:45 129
1504 Carmel Drumm Female 122 F40 31 00:54:26 767 01:20:18 837 01:19:59 908
3161 Garrett Loy Male 123 M40 29 LUSK A.C. 00:44:56 130 01:05:05 130 01:04:42 128
5157 Ciara Mc Guiness Female 123 F35 24 MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 00:54:54 817 01:20:19 839 01:19:09 832
1829 Conor Boyle Male 124 M35 39 00:44:59 133 01:05:08 131 01:05:01 135
3852 Heather Flint Female 124 F45 17 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:55:20 861 01:20:22 842 01:19:52 901
3440 Colm Byrne Male 125 M50 6 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:45:32 144 01:05:09 132 01:05:00 134
495 Aine Phelan Female 125 F35 25 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 00:55:01 823 01:20:23 843 01:19:13 843
2429 Brian Foran Male 126 M40 30 00:45:09 138 01:05:11 133 01:04:55 132
4456 Lynda Fay Female 126 F35 26 00:56:09 986 01:20:32 853 01:20:17 942
2255 Oran Heron Male 127 M45 15 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:10 139 01:05:13 134 01:04:58 133
4109 Martha Cronin Female 127 F40 32 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:55:27 877 01:20:33 854 01:19:45 889
3860 Keith Weir Male 128 M40 31 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:44:39 127 01:05:19 135 01:05:09 136
1325 Alison Campbell Female 128 F45 18 TOGHER A.C. 00:54:12 746 01:20:36 862 01:18:54 809
5058 Alan Bernie Male 129 M35 40 GARDA AC 00:45:15 141 01:05:19 136 01:05:10 137
1277 Maria Del Carmen Jimenez Campos Female 129 F35 27 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:54:19 754 01:20:37 867 01:18:27 766
2456 David Maloney Male 130 MS 36 00:45:21 142 01:05:20 137 01:05:17 138
3430 Emma Finlay Female 130 FS 37 00:55:40 907 01:20:41 871 01:19:10 834
5076 Sean MacSeoin Male 131 M45 16 GARDA AC 00:45:35 146 01:05:27 138 01:05:21 140
3235 Brenda Logan Female 131 F45 19 00:56:42 1058 01:20:49 883 01:20:32 966
4464 Michael Kehoe Male 132 M50 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:55 129 01:05:30 139 01:05:25 142
4914 Isabelle Cairns Female 132 FS 38 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:53:23 671 01:20:59 895 01:20:23 952
4554 Damien Kelly Male 133 M35 41 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:35 145 01:05:33 140 01:05:20 139
197 Eimear Fitzmaurice Female 133 F35 28 00:55:04 833 01:21:00 896 01:20:31 963
4871 Patrick Muldoon Male 134 M35 42 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:55 158 01:05:35 141 01:05:22 141
974 Grazyna Zelazna Female 134 F40 33 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND 00:55:02 828 01:21:01 899 01:19:42 885
3901 Conaill Cooper Male 135 M35 43 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:56 105 01:05:45 142 01:05:39 147
4113 Heather Purcell Female 135 F45 20 00:55:42 910 01:21:02 901 01:20:17 940
191 Ted Burke Male 136 M40 32 BLACKROCK AC 00:45:06 137 01:05:46 143 01:05:29 143
2192 Olwyn Dunne Female 136 F50 10 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:56:04 972 01:21:08 909 01:20:47 985
2768 Mark Redmond Male 137 M35 44 ASHFORD A.C 00:45:40 149 01:05:50 144 01:05:38 146
2783 Annemarie O Reilly Female 137 F40 34 00:56:23 1019 01:21:11 913 01:20:36 973
4679 Aaron Mullan Male 138 MS 37 00:46:00 162 01:05:53 145 01:05:29 144
2603 Celia Tyrrell Female 138 F55 3 00:55:39 900 01:21:16 919 01:20:50 987
4361 Conor Reilly Male 139 M35 45 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:45:44 154 01:05:57 146 01:05:55 153
3800 Jackie Kingston Female 139 F55 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:55:37 895 01:21:19 922 01:21:05 1007
2997 Shane Caffrey Male 140 MS 38 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:28 143 01:06:01 147 01:05:53 152
3902 Fiona Hayden Female 140 FS 39 00:56:03 968 01:21:24 926 01:20:08 922
556 Barry O Grady Male 141 M45 17 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:45:43 151 01:06:01 148 01:05:52 151
4898 Mary Watters Female 141 F55 5 NAVAN A.C. 00:56:00 962 01:21:28 928 01:21:12 1017
706 Michael Breen Male 142 M40 33 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:45:50 155 01:06:02 149 01:05:35 145
578 Adrienne Kelly Female 142 F35 29 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:55:45 920 01:21:31 932 01:21:13 1021
73 Karl Walsh Male 143 M40 34 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:17 175 01:06:04 150 01:05:59 156
2782 Mary Carr Female 143 F40 35 TRIM A.C. 00:56:05 975 01:21:32 933 01:19:49 896
1516 Davey Owens Male 144 M45 18 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:45:43 152 01:06:05 151 01:05:43 148
2888 Barbara Iseli Female 144 F40 36 00:55:53 950 01:21:34 935 01:20:19 944
4747 Pat Purcell Male 145 M40 35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:10 140 01:06:06 152 01:05:50 150
3240 Grainne Lynch Female 145 F40 37 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:55:39 902 01:21:34 936 01:20:36 971
4954 Tony Barry Male 146 M35 46 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:59 160 01:06:06 153 01:05:49 149
1997 Caroline Kelly Female 146 F50 11 00:55:57 955 01:21:36 938 01:21:18 1026
2944 Fergal Martin Male 147 M35 47 00:46:00 163 01:06:08 154 01:05:56 155
2684 Ingrid Brangan Female 147 F40 38 00:55:46 924 01:21:44 949 01:20:19 943
4461 Tim Murray Male 148 M35 48 00:45:58 159 01:06:14 155 01:06:06 158
630 Dianne Hunt Female 148 F35 30 00:56:33 1041 01:21:45 951 01:20:29 961
4738 Paul Casey Male 149 M35 49 00:46:12 172 01:06:18 156 01:05:56 154
1941 Emma Beglin Female 149 FS 40 00:55:48 928 01:21:46 954 01:20:33 967
3854 Eric Fairfield Male 150 M45 19 ORANGE GROVE AC 00:45:37 147 01:06:22 158 01:06:13 159
1168 Aine Ní Ghloinn Female 150 F35 31 00:55:43 917 01:22:01 968 01:20:43 983