Showing 1 to 100 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3279 Jennifer 0 Connor Female 537 F45 80 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:05:03 2192 01:35:15 2013 01:34:42 2252
4448 Hazel Abbey Female 925 F35 197 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:12:51 3097 01:45:33 2786 01:44:38 3047
3104 Rachel Abernethy Female 367 FS 92 01:01:39 1697 01:30:37 1630 01:28:21 1650
1982 Lydia Ackermann Female 1580 FS 297 01:24:15 3691 02:10:56 3767 02:05:20 3763
1016 Katie Adam Female 1525 FS 284 01:20:56 3590 02:06:23 3693 02:00:11 3674
3215 Selene Addezi Female 1171 FS 236 01:12:47 3089 01:52:18 3197 01:46:46 3185
1645 James Addie Male 338 M40 84 0 01:12:21 363 01:11:07 324
1414 Kelly Admirand Female 827 F40 213 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:10:19 2861 01:42:57 2609 01:40:39 2788
4355 Sharon Agnew Rothwell Female 886 F45 141 CILLES A.C. 01:09:14 2723 01:44:40 2723 01:38:52 2607
5052 Paul Ahern Male 1360 M40 320 01:02:48 1845 01:32:20 1795 01:30:04 1835
1460 Olivia Ahern Female 682 FS 153 01:05:35 2260 01:39:15 2324 01:33:39 2143
4615 Barry Aherne Male 56 M35 20 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:58 58 01:00:46 58 01:00:44 60
2062 Adenike Akintonde Female 738 FS 161 01:04:47 2148 01:40:50 2426 01:34:01 2177
3555 Trish Alagba Female 1670 F45 297 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 01:33:54 3825 02:27:21 3893 02:21:05 3883
1798 June Alcock Female 1639 F65 10 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:30:28 3792 02:17:52 3846 02:11:19 3828
3190 Karen Alexander Female 6 F40 2 00:44:33 123 01:03:57 111 01:03:54 116
4848 Geoffrey Alexandre Male 650 MS 147 00:55:25 870 01:19:03 745 01:18:30 773
3564 Dean Alford Male 1756 MS 394 01:07:58 2560 01:42:18 2552 01:36:32 2411
444 Richard Allen Male 1009 M35 233 00:58:42 1287 01:25:38 1239 01:24:40 1312
2033 Joseph Allen Male 1555 M50 130 01:06:08 2329 01:36:49 2144 01:35:40 2339
3815 Fiona Allen Female 631 FS 149 01:06:04 2320 01:37:48 2216 01:35:50 2354
3239 Samiha Alshaikh Female 1432 F35 305 01:19:11 3525 02:00:51 3560 01:58:44 3652
3024 Rachel Anderson Female 177 F40 45 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:57:29 1151 01:23:09 1061 01:22:31 1125
3023 Michael Anderson Male 885 M40 206 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:57:29 1155 01:23:10 1062 01:22:31 1127
469 Colm Anderson Male 1230 M55 37 01:00:22 1510 01:29:42 1566 01:29:07 1735
2493 Nick Andrews Male 991 MS 219 0 01:25:13 1220 01:23:44 1226
2491 Karl Andrews Male 1165 MS 263 01:00:03 1474 01:28:33 1464 01:27:04 1525
3906 Denise Antohi Female 313 F45 41 01:01:31 1670 01:28:55 1490 01:27:31 1571
117 Barbara Araszkiewicz Female 398 F35 91 01:01:46 1712 01:31:23 1711 01:30:14 1848
3110 Luis Arcanjo Male 167 M40 43 00:45:01 134 01:07:13 176 01:07:05 179
4029 Patrick Arcari Male 1172 M40 278 01:00:42 1556 01:28:45 1481 01:28:05 1627
1944 Michelle Archard Female 29 F35 7 00:50:08 382 01:13:18 398 01:12:55 410
4989 Ken Archbold Male 216 M45 38 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:47:18 207 01:09:17 230 01:08:48 226
1444 Tommy Archbold Male 1434 M65 11 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 01:02:19 1791 01:34:22 1931 01:28:42 1700
4332 Ronan Ardiff Male 1605 M50 136 LE CHÉILE AC 01:07:13 2471 01:38:26 2257 01:36:48 2436
2665 Theresa Ardiff Female 753 F50 67 01:06:47 2409 01:41:08 2452 01:35:20 2307
904 Bob Armstrong Male 218 M45 40 00:47:12 202 01:09:19 232 01:08:39 220
2295 Ryan Armstrong Male 1818 M35 405 01:08:11 2589 01:44:09 2683 01:37:15 2483
4419 Carol Armstrong Female 1044 F40 267 01:13:17 3140 01:48:47 2999 01:47:41 3222
700 Laura Armstrong Female 1504 F55 68 01:21:00 3593 02:04:22 3665 01:58:26 3647
2798 Barbara Arndt Female 423 F35 95 01:02:49 1850 01:31:57 1767 01:31:13 1947
4028 Paula Arnold Female 1589 F45 280 01:31:49 3808 02:11:40 3779 02:10:30 3819
85 Denise Ashe Female 301 F35 67 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 01:00:24 1516 01:28:37 1470 01:27:26 1562
487 Colin Ashmore Male 1802 M45 318 01:05:35 2259 01:43:31 2648 01:37:20 2492
3325 Roger Ashwood Male 484 M40 116 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:52:37 573 01:15:49 539 01:15:05 539
2065 Neville Aspell Male 153 M35 50 DROGHEDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:08 168 01:06:39 161 01:06:20 160
4707 Siobhan Aspell Female 1299 F35 278 01:15:38 3315 01:56:12 3376 01:50:01 3337
4806 Adrienne Atkins Female 79 F50 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:03 735 01:17:54 678 01:17:44 717
4132 O Driscoll Audrai Female 600 F50 51 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:06:39 2390 01:36:58 2157 01:36:18 2387
4668 Erika Aurylaite Female 757 FS 165 01:04:49 2154 01:41:14 2462 01:35:04 2285
3960 Peter Aylward Male 297 MS 67 00:48:44 284 01:11:27 319 01:10:56 317
4027 Chris Aylward Male 426 MS 100 00:51:43 498 01:14:32 464 01:13:59 470
2776 Michael Aylward Male 1213 M50 98 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:01:23 1650 01:29:28 1545 01:27:48 1607
2302 Audrey Ayres Female 1379 F40 349 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:17:50 3458 01:58:37 3484 01:51:46 3411
1680 Simon Baily Male 1706 M45 299 01:06:46 2405 01:41:15 2464 01:35:27 2319
1900 Grace Baker Female 649 F60 11 01:04:03 2029 01:38:20 2249 01:31:59 1996
1313 Justin Bakker Male 921 M40 221 00:54:52 812 01:23:55 1115 01:18:14 747
4186 Paul Balfe Male 84 M45 10 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:43:24 90 01:02:42 87 01:02:40 92
2261 Ciarán Balfe Male 465 M45 87 00:52:04 529 01:15:31 512 01:15:04 537
892 Ariana Ball Female 34 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:50:26 405 01:14:02 434 01:13:46 460
893 Richard Ball Male 704 M65 2 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:55:40 905 01:20:06 821 01:19:26 860
1663 Declan Ballantyne Male 434 M45 79 0 01:14:46 475 01:14:16 485
1664 Fionnuala Ballantyne Female 572 F45 86 01:03:02 1886 01:36:18 2092 01:30:41 1906
559 Niamh Balmforth Female 941 F35 200 01:08:23 2615 01:45:50 2815 01:39:15 2644
1534 Michael Banahan Male 894 M50 68 00:57:32 1163 01:23:25 1079 01:22:50 1148
2178 Darren Banahan Male 1052 MS 236 0 01:26:15 1292 0
4551 Mariano Banares Male 1517 M45 261 01:06:07 2324 01:36:10 2085 01:35:30 2324
3636 Anne Bane Female 1263 F45 218 01:15:29 3307 01:55:09 3325 01:49:33 3307
2148 Elizabeth Banks Female 289 F35 64 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 01:00:18 1501 01:27:53 1425 01:27:11 1543
1408 Teresa Bannon Female 253 FS 64 00:59:48 1443 01:26:40 1327 01:25:27 1380
3066 Michal Bargiel Male 375 M35 92 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND 00:50:56 435 01:13:26 405 01:12:36 393
2499 Gareth Barr Male 835 M45 148 00:56:58 1082 01:22:22 990 01:21:45 1061
4434 Jason Barrett Male 1116 M45 193 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 01:00:26 1521 01:27:25 1391 01:25:55 1433
3287 Vinny Barrett Male 1391 M50 113 01:03:21 1929 01:33:10 1846 01:31:04 1936
481 Maureen Barrett Female 467 F50 37 01:01:36 1691 01:33:43 1875 01:28:00 1622
3257 Robert Barrett Male 1448 M45 243 01:02:28 1811 01:34:49 1959 01:32:47 2063
2328 Louise Barrett Female 621 F35 136 01:04:17 2066 01:37:28 2194 01:31:54 1986
2613 David Barrett Male 1673 M45 288 01:06:08 2328 01:40:14 2395 01:34:08 2187
3648 Andy Barron Male 1445 M35 323 01:04:32 2105 01:34:48 1955 01:32:39 2051
4954 Tony Barry Male 146 M35 46 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:59 160 01:06:06 153 01:05:49 149
145 Dylan Barry Male 261 M45 46 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:48:59 298 01:10:37 280 01:10:18 284
4194 Helen Barry Female 20 F45 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:49:06 309 01:10:54 290 01:10:39 302
2560 Ted Barry Male 289 M60 5 00:48:48 290 01:11:18 311 01:10:51 311
1837 Conor Barry Male 348 M45 61 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:49:32 340 01:12:38 375 01:12:20 384
3196 Ciaran Barry Male 485 M35 121 00:52:50 608 01:15:52 540 01:15:22 555
5309 Andrew Barry Male 707 MS 158 00:54:52 814 01:20:10 826 01:17:58 732
203 James Barry Male 846 M35 204 00:56:32 1040 01:22:30 1003 01:21:04 1004
2671 Nick Barry Male 880 M45 158 00:56:24 1023 01:23:06 1055 01:20:53 990
2989 Jenny Barry Female 406 FS 100 01:03:00 1878 01:31:35 1728 01:29:21 1756
4348 Fergal Barry Male 1380 M40 325 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 01:03:09 1904 01:32:52 1827 01:30:55 1928
2019 Ciaron Barry Male 1425 M45 239 01:04:11 2048 01:34:11 1909 01:32:39 2052
1764 Ruth Barry Female 497 F40 127 FAMILY BASE 00:58:59 1327 01:34:21 1930 01:28:39 1689
2339 Leonie Barry Female 505 F35 111 01:03:48 1995 01:34:38 1945 01:33:02 2082
2269 Owen Barry Male 1494 M50 121 01:04:09 2040 01:35:39 2045 01:33:56 2170
3022 James Barry Male 2089 M35 468 01:14:38 3229 01:57:19 3414 01:51:22 3395
1162 Michael Barton Male 104 M35 30 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:44:30 120 01:03:53 109 01:03:49 112
1955 Kristen Barton Female 368 F35 84 01:02:29 1812 01:30:39 1634 01:28:20 1645
3889 Paola Basile Female 611 F40 154 01:03:53 2009 01:37:09 2171 01:30:24 1875
870 Dervla Batt Female 217 F50 20 BLACKROCK AC 00:58:42 1288 01:24:49 1185 01:24:25 1290
788 Ann Battersby Female 1482 F55 67 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 01:23:15 3667 02:03:22 3634 02:00:44 3688