Showing 1 to 100 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Mick Clohisey Male 2 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:32 2 00:49:36 2 00:49:35 2
2 Josh Griffiths Male 3 MS 2 00:34:44 3 00:50:11 3 00:50:10 3
5 Yared Derese Male 1 M35 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:34:23 1 00:49:06 1 00:49:05 1
6 Breege Connolly Female 1 F40 1 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 00:40:33 33 00:58:30 36 00:58:29 36
7 Ailish Malone Female 7 F35 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:40 128 01:04:39 125 01:04:36 127
8 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 5 M35 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:35:56 4 00:51:44 5 00:51:43 5
10 Gemma Rankin Female 2 FS 1 KILBARCHAN AC 00:41:30 52 00:59:55 49 00:59:53 51
11 Fiona Stack Female 24 FS 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:56 372 01:11:40 329 01:11:28 341
15 Keith Tighe Male 1770 M50 158 TEAM DANIEL 01:10:12 2842 01:42:30 2578 01:42:30 2912
16 Mairead Connolly Female 810 F40 207 TEAM DANIEL 01:10:12 2840 01:42:31 2580 01:42:31 2913
17 Shaun Duane Male 1766 M50 157 TEAM DANIEL 01:10:11 2839 01:42:30 2574 01:42:30 2910
18 Daniel Tighe Male 1767 MJ 5 TEAM DANIEL 01:10:12 2843 01:42:30 2575 01:42:30 2911
20 Colin Goodhind Male 818 M45 144 00:56:15 1002 01:22:01 967 01:21:03 1003
22 Stephen Kennelly Male 955 M35 221 00:57:39 1181 01:24:36 1162 01:23:33 1210
24 Len Bolster Male 874 MS 193 00:57:35 1173 01:22:59 1047 01:21:10 1014
26 Brian O Gorman Male 1452 M45 245 DUBLIN RUNNERS 01:00:22 1513 01:34:52 1965 01:29:05 1731
31 Gary Mason Male 523 MS 120 DLPR 00:52:43 598 01:16:23 586 01:15:27 565
34 Aidan Finnegan Male 2154 M40 463 01:20:15 3573 02:03:44 3649 01:57:50 3633
35 Martin Lillis Male 984 M40 237 00:58:03 1213 01:25:09 1213 01:23:12 1178
36 Liam King Male 2072 M40 448 01:16:07 3343 01:55:55 3356 01:48:51 3275
37 Thomas Lundy Male 772 M35 189 00:55:12 850 01:21:06 907 01:19:42 884
38 Michael Walsh Male 583 M60 10 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:53:17 658 01:17:25 655 01:17:12 682
39 David Gomm Male 2170 M50 196 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 01:22:09 3640 02:07:34 3713 02:01:00 3694
41 Paddy Waldron Male 2112 M60 44 01:13:57 3180 01:59:35 3510 01:53:20 3489
42 Lorraine Heffernan Female 1407 F40 356 01:17:34 3436 01:59:53 3524 01:53:14 3485
43 Aidan Quinlivan Male 1488 M50 120 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:05:09 2206 01:35:35 2036 01:33:58 2172
45 Wendy Thunder Female 1273 F45 224 01:14:22 3209 01:55:31 3339 01:48:43 3268
46 Heather Murphy Female 1436 F45 253 01:21:21 3609 02:01:04 3567 01:58:29 3649
47 Martin Oconnell Male 2216 MS 506 01:12:20 3047 02:20:47 3861 02:18:54 3868
48 Kerry Constant Male 2119 M60 45 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 01:17:31 3432 02:00:07 3533 01:58:58 3655
49 Emer Harvey Female 105 F40 27 00:55:14 852 01:19:36 782 01:19:08 829
51 Stephan Bueck Male 1281 M45 226 01:00:43 1557 01:30:57 1657 01:29:07 1736
52 Wesley Mc Donald Male 1629 M40 377 01:04:12 2052 01:39:04 2302 01:32:11 2021
53 Robert Stammers Male 2066 M45 353 01:14:22 3208 01:55:31 3338 01:48:43 3269
54 David O Connell Male 1342 MS 311 01:02:20 1792 01:31:54 1764 01:30:01 1831
55 Antoinette Clarke Female 897 F45 147 01:08:59 2686 01:44:55 2743 01:38:54 2611
57 Ciaran O'Connell Male 2137 MS 488 01:17:57 3465 02:01:54 3586 02:00:02 3671
58 Kieran Mc Elligott Male 1553 M35 347 01:04:06 2036 01:36:48 2140 01:30:29 1885
59 Noelle Hassett Female 567 FS 136 01:02:45 1839 01:36:06 2079 01:29:22 1758
60 David Cronin Male 786 M40 187 00:56:35 1047 01:21:23 925 01:20:41 979
61 Gareth Dooley Male 470 M40 112 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:52:14 540 01:15:35 519 01:15:19 552
63 Carley Fahey Female 1035 F35 222 01:12:18 3041 01:48:24 2982 01:45:37 3119
64 Maria Lee Female 1346 F50 138 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:20:09 3562 01:57:45 3440 01:55:02 3542
65 Fiona Eustace Female 1309 F50 135 01:17:37 3440 01:56:31 3388 01:50:29 3365
66 Brian Connolly Male 286 M35 71 00:49:41 350 01:11:17 308 01:10:32 298
69 Pat Dowling Male 2138 M55 82 CELBRIDGE A.C. 01:19:57 3554 02:02:04 3591 01:55:04 3546
70 Garrett Power Male 851 M45 152 00:56:46 1065 01:22:36 1013 01:21:21 1028
71 Mary Meagher Female 1336 F55 55 01:17:24 3426 01:57:41 3428 01:51:38 3407
72 Allan Daly Male 607 M40 139 00:53:37 694 01:18:04 689 01:16:11 625
73 Karl Walsh Male 143 M40 34 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:17 175 01:06:04 150 01:05:59 156
74 Gerard Bradley Male 1238 MS 278 01:01:34 1681 01:29:53 1580 01:27:47 1604
75 Tim Murphy Male 666 M50 47 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:55:03 831 01:19:26 765 01:18:46 793
76 Alice Cullen Female 440 FS 111 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 01:02:40 1827 01:32:39 1808 01:30:59 1931
78 Eoghan Fleming Male 506 MS 113 00:52:39 581 01:16:08 564 01:14:41 513
79 Cíara Conway Female 317 FS 82 01:00:00 1470 01:29:03 1507 01:27:36 1582
80 Maeve Purcell Female 1363 F35 294 ASHFORD A.C 01:16:06 3342 01:58:08 3464 01:52:27 3447
81 Alan Germaine Male 1722 M35 383 01:06:12 2340 01:41:32 2493 01:35:46 2350
82 Niamh Mc Mahon Female 1388 F40 351 01:17:34 3435 01:58:45 3493 01:52:54 3470
84 Gary O Leary Male 192 M45 30 ASHFORD A.C 00:47:07 199 01:08:25 202 01:08:13 208
85 Denise Ashe Female 301 F35 67 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 01:00:24 1516 01:28:37 1470 01:27:26 1562
86 Andrew Rogers Male 560 M60 9 ST PETER'S AC 00:53:09 640 01:17:00 629 01:15:33 574
87 Michael Kennedy Male 1214 M45 215 CELBRIDGE A.C. 01:01:33 1672 01:29:28 1546 01:29:06 1732
90 Susan Spillane Female 1268 F45 222 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 01:18:12 3478 01:55:24 3333 01:52:50 3465
91 Dominique Brindley Female 888 F45 143 BLACKROCK AC 01:07:53 2546 01:44:42 2725 01:38:20 2568
92 Derek Keating Male 2000 M60 40 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 01:16:35 3369 01:50:39 3109 01:48:05 3238
94 Alan Crawford Male 1641 M55 53 01:02:58 1874 01:39:14 2321 01:33:06 2088
95 Deirdre O Doherty Female 698 F55 23 01:04:12 2050 01:39:39 2347 01:34:06 2186
96 Austin Hartery Male 1838 MS 412 01:03:03 1888 01:44:45 2727 01:38:10 2558
97 Sandra Warburton Female 1341 F45 233 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:15:20 3296 01:57:42 3434 01:50:41 3372
99 Deirdre Hughes Female 1259 F35 266 01:16:49 3386 01:55:07 3320 01:52:12 3431
100 Ken Forrester Male 712 MS 159 00:55:55 953 01:20:15 833 01:19:44 888
103 Olive Campbell Female 1568 F40 399 01:23:28 3677 02:09:13 3748 02:02:33 3727
105 Sabrina Shanahan Female 1553 FS 292 01:24:19 3693 02:07:57 3726 02:01:45 3711
107 Colm Hayes Male 1610 M40 373 01:04:18 2068 01:38:30 2265 01:31:46 1980
109 John Wallace Male 614 M55 19 00:53:40 701 01:18:26 699 01:17:30 702
110 Cillian O Neill Male 1088 MS 246 00:59:28 1394 01:26:54 1350 01:24:02 1256
112 Mark Cullen Male 1015 M40 245 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 00:58:49 1298 01:25:41 1246 01:24:24 1287
114 Susan Rowe Female 930 F45 157 01:09:24 2744 01:45:35 2793 01:39:35 2671
115 Tish Loughrey Female 434 F40 107 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 01:03:25 1940 01:32:17 1792 01:31:46 1977
117 Barbara Araszkiewicz Female 398 F35 91 01:01:46 1712 01:31:23 1711 01:30:14 1848
118 James Lillis Male 985 M35 230 00:58:03 1215 01:25:10 1214 01:23:12 1179
120 Agnieszka Mielcarz Female 1138 F35 243 01:15:09 3277 01:51:22 3148 01:49:08 3286
123 Tessa Boyd Female 1410 F40 357 01:19:04 3518 01:59:59 3528 01:53:14 3486
125 Graham Browne Male 401 MS 95 00:51:28 477 01:14:03 435 01:13:19 429
126 Pamela Fay Female 1498 F35 315 01:32:03 3810 02:03:45 3652 0
128 Claire Redmond Female 1012 F35 214 01:10:33 2885 01:47:34 2938 01:41:24 2838
129 Brendan Cosgrave Male 2222 MS 509 01:31:44 3805 02:22:49 3872 02:16:12 3851
130 Jean Kelly Female 662 F45 100 01:06:48 2411 01:38:46 2281 01:36:54 2443
131 Philippa Sophia Leys Female 1651 FS 311 01:31:44 3806 02:22:49 3873 02:16:12 3852
133 Fionnuala Meehan Female 1406 F45 248 01:18:59 3514 01:59:53 3523 01:52:49 3463
134 Mary Lillis Female 1167 F35 251 01:14:23 3212 01:52:08 3191 01:45:45 3132
135 Shay Neary Male 1938 M55 69 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:11:01 2931 01:48:04 2960 01:41:10 2825
136 Clodagh Brewer Female 1567 F40 398 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 01:24:58 3715 02:09:08 3746 02:03:22 3736
137 Edgar Grunewald Male 1049 MS 234 00:56:52 1075 01:26:14 1288 01:20:26 957
138 Andrew Guy Male 350 MS 81 TRIM A.C. 00:50:45 423 01:12:44 378 01:12:26 388
140 Ciaran Mc Gowan Male 562 M45 100 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:43 592 01:17:02 632 01:16:49 673
142 Clodagh O Female 970 FS 203 01:10:29 2880 01:46:29 2866 01:40:15 2750
143 Ray Gunning Male 494 M45 89 NA FIANNA A.C. 00:52:18 545 01:16:00 552 01:15:43 587
145 Dylan Barry Male 261 M45 46 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:48:59 298 01:10:37 280 01:10:18 284
146 Owen Glennon Male 1813 MS 405 01:07:17 2484 01:43:56 2669 01:37:10 2476