Showing 1 to 100 of 3930 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3294 Gerard Dolan Male 2126 M50 190 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 0 02:00:49 3555 01:53:31 3500
5025 Sean Ryan Male DNF M55 DNF CIVIL SERVICE A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1733 Declan Feely Male 624 M40 146 0 01:18:34 710 01:16:07 621
3766 Joseph Fowler Male 963 M50 73 0 01:24:44 1176 01:23:25 1194
2023 Denise Whelan Female 1282 F45 227 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 0 01:55:54 3352 01:54:25 3524
1503 Judith Walsh Female 825 F45 133 0 01:42:52 2606 01:41:31 2850
2178 Darren Banahan Male 1052 MS 236 0 01:26:15 1292 0
1663 Declan Ballantyne Male 434 M45 79 0 01:14:46 475 01:14:16 485
3143 Colm Farrell Male 1463 M45 250 0 01:35:01 1984 01:33:04 2084
2493 Nick Andrews Male 991 MS 219 0 01:25:13 1220 01:23:44 1226
1296 Karen Clarke Female 1502 F40 380 0 02:04:11 3662 01:57:27 3623
285 Paula Marnell Female 1132 F45 191 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 0 01:51:16 3142 01:50:20 3357
1880 David Farrell Male 826 M35 200 0 01:22:12 978 01:20:58 998
1750 Brendan Cummin Male 2220 M35 498 FAMILY BASE 0 02:22:45 3870 02:16:20 3853
1645 James Addie Male 338 M40 84 0 01:12:21 363 01:11:07 324
1776 Tanya Richardson Female 1416 F45 250 FAMILY BASE 0 02:00:08 3535 01:53:43 3506
2635 Enda Moran Male 1839 M50 165 0 01:44:46 2728 01:38:35 2585
2247 Grainne Mc Cann Female 1501 FS 280 0 02:04:07 3660 01:57:46 3631
3461 Cathal Casey Male 1265 M45 223 0 01:30:37 1632 01:25:02 1346
5156 Ashleigh Rose Coyle Female 162 FS 43 0 01:22:35 1012 01:20:41 977
3873 Lisa Fleming Female 119 F45 16 ORANGE GROVE AC 0 01:20:09 825 01:18:42 783
2378 Cathy Mc Gettigan Female 1128 FS 231 0 01:51:11 3136 01:44:44 3059
2528 Jo Hughes Female 201 F45 29 DONORE HARRIERS 0 01:24:22 1141 01:23:45 1228
5207 Aileen Carrie Female 1013 F50 99 TEAM CARRIE 0 01:47:38 2939 01:46:50 3189
2565 Sheila Cosgrove Female 923 F45 154 0 01:45:32 2784 01:39:30 2663
3672 Luke Hade Male 2009 M50 179 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 0 01:51:13 3137 01:44:43 3057
2855 Niamh Morrissey Female 1254 F35 264 BALLYBOUGHAL A.C 0 01:54:57 3314 01:48:46 3271
213 Louise Greene Female 1194 F35 255 0 01:52:49 3228 01:46:37 3174
1083 David Dowling Male 1881 M50 170 0 01:45:58 2828 01:40:15 2751
251 Erica Feely Female 1655 F40 414 0 02:24:31 3877 02:18:24 3864
3633 Jaimie Chellar Male 1957 MS 450 0 01:48:52 3003 01:39:50 2700
1757 Nadine Dillon Female 281 FS 72 FAMILY BASE 0 01:27:44 1414 01:26:06 1450
3295 Mary Keegan Female 1427 F50 147 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 0 02:00:48 3552 01:53:29 3499
5284 Tommy Hughes Male 13 M55 1 RATHFARNHAM AC 0 00:55:37 13 00:55:35 13
3049 Adele Rapple Female 1698 F40 421 0 02:53:49 3926 02:41:39 3909
4010 David Hennessy Male 2183 M35 492 0 02:09:20 3753 02:02:59 3731
2390 Catherine Clarke Female 117 F55 2 0 01:20:05 820 01:17:36 713
5192 Stephen O Hanlon Male 1441 M70 6 TEAM CARRIE 0 01:34:40 1946 01:32:07 2011
3752 Eilis Conlon Female 1189 FS 239 0 01:52:41 3221 01:45:59 3149
4724 Patricia Creery Female 1387 F45 242 0 01:58:44 3492 01:52:38 3453
1030 Tony Griffin Male 230 M60 3 DONORE HARRIERS 0 01:09:43 246 01:09:25 251
4388 Darren Horgan Male 1533 M35 339 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 0 01:36:29 2109 01:30:04 1834
3127 Brian Gunnery Male 1645 MS 376 0 01:39:26 2332 01:37:29 2503
2195 Niall Faughnan Male 2091 MS 480 0 01:57:23 3417 01:41:45 2859
670 Lynda Drysdale Female 1586 F50 172 0 02:11:34 3775 02:04:54 3757
2092 Kevin Homan Male 1235 M35 276 0 01:29:47 1573 01:27:10 1540
3198 Ed Shields Male 2228 M60 51 0 02:41:25 3921 02:35:19 3907
1314 James Egan Male 1658 M50 145 0 01:39:52 2366 01:37:07 2468
5037 Kevin Coleman Male 1980 M35 437 0 01:49:53 3061 01:42:18 2895
2362 Eoin Smyth Male 2032 M45 348 0 01:52:39 3217 01:45:48 3140
1726 Colin Doolan Male 1797 M35 403 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 0 01:43:23 2641 01:37:18 2490
297 Lisa Brennan Female 1486 F40 374 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 0 02:03:28 3639 02:00:55 3693
3756 Geraldine Walsh Female 1489 F60 20 0 02:03:32 3642 02:01:37 3708
1614 Andrew Low Male 2157 M35 487 0 02:04:05 3657 01:58:21 3645
585 Sinead Maye Female 1479 F50 157 0 02:03:22 3631 01:57:21 3619
1335 Martin Kelly Male 451 M55 14 0 01:15:14 493 01:14:48 520
2968 Garry Herron Male 1741 M40 395 0 01:42:02 2531 01:36:19 2389
1045 Josh Webster Male 797 MS 175 0 01:21:38 943 01:15:43 586
4888 Josie O Rourke Female 1492 F35 314 0 02:03:35 3645 01:56:57 3604
5 Yared Derese Male 1 M35 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:34:23 1 00:49:06 1 00:49:05 1
1 Mick Clohisey Male 2 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:32 2 00:49:36 2 00:49:35 2
2 Josh Griffiths Male 3 MS 2 00:34:44 3 00:50:11 3 00:50:10 3
8 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 5 M35 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:35:56 4 00:51:44 5 00:51:43 5
5269 Eric Keogh Male 4 MS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:57 5 00:51:42 4 00:51:41 4
3702 Stephen Conroy Male 6 MS 4 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:08 6 00:53:23 6 00:53:21 6
5265 Michael McMahon Male 8 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:09 7 00:53:28 8 00:53:27 8
4136 Colin Maher Male 9 MS 6 BALLYFIN A.C. 00:37:10 8 00:53:36 9 00:53:35 9
5285 Eoin Hughes Male 7 MS 5 ACORNS AC 00:37:10 9 00:53:27 7 00:53:26 7
4253 David Glynn Male 10 MS 7 00:37:55 10 00:54:26 10 00:54:24 10
5287 Brian Conroy Male 12 M35 4 CLANE A.C. 00:38:22 11 00:55:18 12 00:55:16 12
4155 Lee Van Haeften Male 11 MS 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:24 12 00:55:15 11 00:55:14 11
4453 Brendan Murphy Male 14 M35 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:45 13 00:55:42 14 00:55:40 14
5067 Clive Glancy Male 15 M35 6 GARDA AC 00:38:50 14 00:55:57 15 00:55:56 15
4880 Paddy Lyons Male 18 M35 7 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:39:00 15 00:56:16 18 00:56:14 18
4083 Paddy Ennis Male 19 MS 10 00:39:00 16 00:56:24 19 00:56:22 19
5272 Italo Giancaterina Male 17 MS 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:01 17 00:56:10 17 00:56:10 17
2350 Noel Carroll Male 21 MS 11 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:39:02 18 00:56:55 21 00:56:54 21
4333 Fergal Whitty Male 16 M40 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:10 19 00:56:00 16 00:55:58 16
3896 Colin Leonard Male 20 M35 8 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:14 20 00:56:40 20 00:56:37 20
4541 Jp Kelly Male 23 M35 10 00:39:39 21 00:57:18 23 00:57:16 23
5089 Colm Turner Male 25 MS 13 GARDA AC 00:39:43 22 00:57:26 25 00:57:24 25
5264 David O'Connor Male 22 M35 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:39:46 23 00:57:05 22 00:57:02 22
1914 David Willis Male 27 M35 11 BAML 00:40:03 24 00:57:44 27 00:57:40 27
2183 Matthew Collins Male 26 MS 14 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:40:05 25 00:57:36 26 00:57:31 26
4825 Darren Foley Male 24 MS 12 00:40:06 26 00:57:20 24 00:57:18 24
4122 Edward Cooke Male 28 MS 15 VICTORIA PARK & CONNSWATER 00:40:08 27 00:58:04 28 00:58:01 28
4546 Colin Wendel Male 29 M35 12 00:40:15 28 00:58:05 29 00:58:01 29
1713 Myles Gibbons Male 30 M45 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:40:20 29 00:58:06 30 00:58:05 30
4521 Raymond Coogan Male 31 M50 1 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:40:20 30 00:58:12 31 00:58:11 31
3608 Robert Cross Male 34 M45 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:20 31 00:58:28 34 00:58:27 35
4526 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 32 M45 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:31 32 00:58:26 32 00:58:23 32
6 Breege Connolly Female 1 F40 1 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 00:40:33 33 00:58:30 36 00:58:29 36
2243 Andrew Kinane Male 47 M35 15 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:38 34 00:59:55 48 00:59:52 50
5109 Damien Byrne Male 35 M40 2 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:40:43 35 00:58:29 35 00:58:27 34
5145 David Callaghan Male 36 MS 16 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:40:50 36 00:58:35 37 00:58:31 37
1034 Noel Tobin Male 37 M55 2 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:52 37 00:58:55 38 00:58:53 40
4586 Ciaran Diviney Male 33 M45 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:52 38 00:58:28 33 00:58:26 33
516 Dean Whelan Male 43 MS 20 00:40:55 39 00:59:33 44 00:59:30 46
2185 Wesley O Brien Male 42 M40 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:56 40 00:59:28 43 00:59:26 45
3726 Noel Mc Nally Male 113 M35 33 00:41:03 41 01:04:21 119 00:58:47 38