Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
156 Jamie Evans Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:39:47 1 00:39:45 1
300 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:40:30 2 00:40:29 2
255 Ross Welsh Male 3 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:12 3 00:41:10 4
120 Mike Pfeiffer Male 4 MV50 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:41:13 4 00:41:10 3
240 Gethin Davies Male 5 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:38 5 00:41:36 5
308 Rich Williams Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:50 6 00:41:47 6
158 Richard Shaw Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:41:56 7 00:41:54 7
40 Euros Evans Male 8 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:33 8 00:42:32 8
204 Darren Bentley Male 9 MV40 1 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 00:43:38 9 00:43:36 9
219 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:01 10 00:44:00 10
298 Mat Fenwick Male 10 MV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:22 11 00:44:20 11
310 Dafydd Roberts Male 11 MV50 2 HEBOG 00:45:37 12 00:45:34 13
287 David Parker Male 12 MV40 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:45:40 13 00:45:29 12
131 Andrew Campbell Male 13 MV40 4 00:46:52 14 00:46:49 14
105 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC 00:47:19 15 00:47:14 15
295 Barry Imms Male 15 MV40 6 00:47:37 16 00:47:22 16
94 Dan Gittins Male 16 MOPEN 8 RUNSTRONG 00:47:44 17 00:47:36 17
284 Jay Mitchell Male 17 MV40 7 00:47:48 18 00:47:41 18
132 Phillip Hall Male 18 MV40 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:47:49 19 00:47:46 19
81 William Mcniece Male 19 MOPEN 9 00:47:56 20 00:47:51 21
16 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 20 MV40 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:56 21 00:47:50 20
274 Elis Smith Male 21 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:59 22 00:47:55 22
144 Phil Magraw Male 22 MOPEN 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:55 23 00:48:46 23
128 Thomas Willett Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:49:00 24 00:48:49 24
153 Ben Wells Male 24 MV40 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:49:21 25 00:49:16 25
273 Dilwyn Davies Male 25 MV50 3 00:49:46 26 00:49:35 26
155 Briony Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:49:49 27 00:49:45 28
180 David Manuel Male 26 MV40 11 MALDWYN H 00:49:50 28 00:49:47 29
111 Euron Lloyd Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:49:51 29 00:49:44 27
112 Lee Birchall Male 28 MOPEN 14 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:05 30 00:49:58 31
267 Huw Williams Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:50:28 31 00:49:49 30
104 Jenna Bagnall Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:50:35 32 00:50:30 32
113 Chris Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 16 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:46 33 00:50:38 33
285 Lenny Hughes Male 31 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:51:09 34 00:51:06 36
238 Tom Shanahan Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:51:12 35 00:50:53 34
221 Dave Whittey Male 33 MV60 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:15 36 00:51:01 35
306 Lleucu Lane Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:51:23 37 00:51:15 37
43 Gav Wright Male 34 MV40 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:25 38 00:51:20 38
38 Shane Griffith Male 35 MOPEN 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:58 39 00:51:45 39
294 Antony Conboy Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:52:06 40 00:52:04 41
154 Paul Jones Male 37 MV40 13 00:52:13 41 00:51:51 40
283 Colin Goulder Male 38 MOPEN 20 CHESHIRE TALLY HO 00:52:17 42 00:52:13 43
165 Michael Pollard Male 39 MV50 4 00:52:18 43 00:52:13 44
237 Kern Hankins Male 40 MV50 5 HEBOG 00:52:18 44 00:52:10 42
117 Lawie Leigh Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:52:21 45 00:52:18 46
89 Craig Davies Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:52:30 46 00:52:14 45
291 Glyn Rowlands Male 43 MV60 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:36 47 00:52:31 47
280 Thomas Davies Male 44 MOPEN 23 AVK 00:52:57 48 00:52:51 48
276 Ben Lauder Male 45 MV40 14 00:53:01 49 00:52:53 49
228 Graham Evans Male 46 MV40 15 00:53:06 50 00:52:58 50
119 Ifan Jones Male 47 MV50 6 MALDWYN H 00:53:16 51 00:53:12 52
121 Mark Wallace Male 48 MV40 16 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 00:53:19 52 00:53:04 51
272 Rob Williams Male 49 MOPEN 24 RUNSTRONG 00:53:31 53 00:53:23 53
65 Peter Atkin Male 50 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:53:40 54 00:53:33 54
28 Rob Kilby Male 51 MOPEN 26 00:54:08 55 00:53:50 55
174 Andrew Mark Smith Male 52 MV60 4 WFRA 00:54:11 56 00:53:58 56
205 Paul Aird Male 53 MV60 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:54:28 57 00:54:15 59
138 Steven Brown Male 54 MV40 17 PRESTATYN RC 00:54:30 58 00:54:08 57
60 Adam Williams Male 55 MV40 18 BUCKLEY RC 00:54:37 59 00:54:30 60
114 Patrick Leigh Male 56 MV50 7 00:54:43 60 00:54:41 61
288 Bernie Jones Male 57 MV60 6 MALDWYN H 00:54:59 61 00:54:55 62
218 Christine Cammillare Female 5 FOPEN 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:55:04 62 00:54:15 58
95 Des Davies Male 58 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RC 00:55:08 63 00:55:03 63
268 Rachael Clarke Female 6 FV40 1 00:55:29 64 00:55:03 64
29 Suzanne Rowlands Female 7 FV40 2 MALDWYN H 00:56:18 65 00:56:14 65
236 Sian Evans Female 8 FV50 1 HEBOG 00:56:33 66 00:56:25 66
178 Gerwyn Ephraim Male 59 MV40 19 00:56:55 67 00:56:48 67
265 Rhys Williams Male 60 MOPEN 27 00:57:05 68 00:56:56 69
139 Keith Jones Male 61 MV50 9 00:57:19 69 00:56:53 68
146 Neil Gamble Male 62 MV40 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:57:36 70 00:57:25 70
151 Stephen Leighton Male 63 MV40 21 00:57:43 71 00:57:31 71
188 Dannie Seddon Female 9 FV40 3 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 00:57:51 72 00:57:41 72
189 Rhys Jones Male 64 MV50 10 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 00:57:52 73 00:57:42 73
203 Scott Kervin Male 65 MOPEN 28 00:57:57 74 00:57:51 76
166 Lesley Pollard Female 10 FV40 4 00:57:58 75 00:57:53 77
176 Julia Rogers Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:58:05 76 00:57:43 74
59 Victoria Taylor Female 12 FV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:17 77 00:57:44 75
297 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 13 FV40 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:31 78 00:58:09 78
175 Simon Cheung Male 66 MV40 22 00:58:46 79 00:58:27 79
266 Tomos Slattery Male 67 MOPEN 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:54 80 00:58:33 82
78 Meg Smith Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:58:57 81 00:58:32 81
290 Barry Davies Male 68 MV40 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:58 82 00:58:32 80
47 Valerie Nicholls Female 15 FV50 2 00:59:01 83 00:58:56 85
6 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:59:06 84 00:58:33 83
143 Sandra Thompson Female 17 FV40 7 RUNSTRONG 00:59:17 85 00:58:55 84
115 Brian Leigh Male 69 MV50 11 00:59:24 86 00:59:21 91
129 Dawn Kenwright Female 18 FV60 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:59:27 87 00:59:16 86
162 Dallas Wiseman Male 70 MV40 24 00:59:28 88 00:59:17 87
86 Dale Earp Male 71 MV40 25 00:59:34 89 00:59:20 89
149 Stephen Thomas Male 72 MV50 12 00:59:42 90 00:59:19 88
18 Susi Collins Howgill Female 19 FV50 3 00:59:48 91 00:59:21 90
275 Carla Lauder Female 20 FV40 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:59:51 92 00:59:28 92
76 Caroline Farr Female 21 FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:55 93 00:59:34 93
303 Arwel Lewis Male 73 MV60 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:02 94 00:59:36 94
279 Brett Collett Male 74 MV50 13 01:00:11 95 00:59:38 95
278 Unknown Female Female 22 FOPEN 9 01:00:11 96 00:59:38 96
19 Llinos Lloyd Marples Female 23 FOPEN 10 01:00:15 97 00:59:59 97
52 Sarah Gooda Female 24 FV50 4 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:36 98 01:00:23 99
53 Andrew Gooda Male 75 MV50 14 01:00:37 99 01:00:22 98
46 Helen Munro Female 25 FV40 10 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:00:51 100 01:00:31 102