Showing 101 to 200 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
242 Sarah Harris Female 26 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:53 101 01:00:38 103
206 Jo Houghton-Davies Female 27 FOPEN 12 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:00:57 102 01:00:41 104
70 Loren Dawson Female 28 FOPEN 13 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:00:58 103 01:00:25 100
37 Neil Flatres Male 76 MOPEN 30 01:01:00 104 01:00:29 101
11 Nia Evans Female 29 FV40 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:07 105 01:00:43 105
84 Tesni Rowlands Female 30 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 106 01:00:45 106
309 Matty Singleton Male 77 MOPEN 31 01:01:25 107 01:00:55 107
107 Mark Jones Male 78 MV50 15 01:01:25 108 01:01:09 110
193 Deborah Stanaway Female 31 FV50 5 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:33 109 01:00:56 108
169 Em Appleton Female 32 FV40 12 01:01:36 110 01:01:01 109
69 Carrie Holt Female 33 FV40 13 HARBOROUGH AC 01:01:38 111 01:01:24 112
208 Kenneth Noble Male 79 MV60 8 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:43 112 01:01:36 114
195 Mel Barker Female 34 FV40 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:47 113 01:01:10 111
231 Matty Hadcroft Male 80 MOPEN 32 01:02:00 114 01:01:50 116
286 Matt Finn Male 81 MV40 26 01:02:02 115 01:01:30 113
264 Ian Harris Male 82 MV50 16 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:02:10 116 01:01:49 115
42 John Gutteridge Male 83 MV50 17 01:02:19 117 01:02:06 119
87 Lisa Dallisson Female 35 FV40 15 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 01:02:27 118 01:02:01 118
214 John Owen Male 84 MV50 18 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:02:38 119 01:01:50 117
216 Jenny Lewtey Female 36 FOPEN 15 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:02:47 120 01:02:16 120
2 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 37 FV50 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:02:49 121 01:02:28 122
198 John Evans Male 85 MV70 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 122 01:02:43 126
191 Kieran Skinner Male 86 MV40 27 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:02 123 01:02:38 123
235 Peter Mccormick Male 87 MV50 19 01:03:05 124 01:02:18 121
44 Gerald Cooper Male 88 MV50 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:25 125 01:02:38 124
271 Paul Lewtey Male 89 MV40 28 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:27 126 01:02:39 125
150 Kerry Allison Female 38 FV40 16 GB ULTRAS 01:03:30 127 01:03:18 129
256 David Goodwin Male 90 MV50 21 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:34 128 01:02:46 127
226 Louise Goodwin Female 39 FV40 17 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:55 129 01:03:07 128
157 Gareth Smith Male 91 MV40 29 LONELY GOAT RC 01:04:04 130 01:03:33 130
202 Michelle Kervin Female 40 FOPEN 16 01:04:21 131 01:04:15 131
190 Mark Kirkham Male 92 MV50 22 01:04:40 132 01:04:22 132
179 Paul Owen Male 93 MV40 30 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:04:55 133 01:04:42 133
292 Ruth Williams Female 41 FOPEN 17 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:04:55 134 01:04:43 134
20 Peter Barnes Male 94 MV50 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:05:13 135 01:05:10 137
213 James Turner Male 95 MV40 31 01:05:26 136 01:05:16 138
201 Christiane Kloos Female 42 FV40 18 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:05:28 137 01:05:05 135
227 Wendy Owen Female 43 FV40 19 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:05:37 138 01:05:18 139
245 Abigail Parry Female 44 FOPEN 18 01:05:51 139 01:05:08 136
187 Jack Williams Male 96 MOPEN 33 01:06:01 140 01:05:25 140
8 Jonathan Pearce Male 97 MV50 24 LONELY GOAT RC 01:06:04 141 01:05:52 145
258 Angela Jones Female 45 FV40 20 01:06:04 142 01:05:45 141
185 Emily Wymer Female 46 FOPEN 19 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON ATHL 01:06:09 143 01:05:46 142
32 Mike Robinson Male 98 MV40 32 RUNSTRONG 01:06:12 144 01:05:50 144
12 William Deering-Webb Male 99 MV60 9 01:06:19 145 01:06:16 146
232 Lynette Throssell Female 47 FV40 21 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:06:25 146 01:05:46 143
160 Maria Whittington-Williams Female 48 FOPEN 20 01:06:40 147 01:06:18 147
183 Mark Waldron Male 100 MV50 25 01:06:59 148 01:06:50 150
122 Alexandra Pritchard Female 49 FOPEN 21 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:07:14 149 01:06:46 148
196 Laura Morris Female 50 FOPEN 22 01:07:26 150 01:06:53 151
220 Connor Griffith Male 101 MOPEN 34 01:07:34 151 01:06:50 149
97 Sarah Rigby Female 51 FV40 22 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:07:36 152 01:06:59 153
262 Kevin Owen Male 102 MV40 33 01:07:40 153 01:06:55 152
5 Cariad Roberts Female 52 FOPEN 23 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 01:07:41 154 01:07:08 154
82 Kate Wilson Female 53 FOPEN 24 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:07:43 155 01:07:23 156
96 Hannah Johns Female 54 FV40 23 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:07:56 156 01:07:22 155
66 Helen Jones Female 55 FV50 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:08:11 157 01:07:46 158
57 Sian Owen Female 56 FOPEN 25 01:08:22 158 01:07:56 159
137 Kathryn Roberts Female 57 FV40 24 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:08:23 159 01:07:38 157
36 Ann Burt Williams Female 58 FV50 8 01:08:47 160 01:08:04 160
85 David Spencer Male 103 MV40 34 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:08:49 161 01:08:30 165
194 Grace Hart Female 59 FV50 9 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:08:53 162 01:08:16 161
246 Hannah Evans Female 60 FOPEN 26 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:08:53 163 01:08:16 162
136 Ian Jackson Male 104 MV40 35 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:09:04 164 01:08:25 163
181 Janet Shanahan Female 61 FV50 10 MALDWYN H 01:09:09 165 01:08:28 164
79 Jaspa Wynne- Williams Female 62 FV40 25 01:09:21 166 01:08:51 166
239 Shaunagh Harbon Female 63 FOPEN 27 01:09:37 167 01:08:55 167
51 Amanda Sellens Female 64 FOPEN 28 01:09:44 168 01:09:21 168
50 Gwyneth Tyrer Female 65 FV40 26 MALDWYN H 01:09:45 169 01:09:21 169
277 Jamie Mcallister Female 66 FOPEN 29 01:10:02 170 01:09:43 170
71 Giles Baxter Male 105 MV40 36 01:10:11 171 01:10:00 175
72 Sabine Martin Female 67 FV40 27 01:10:11 172 01:10:00 176
261 Amanda Prescott Female 68 FV40 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:10:14 173 01:09:54 174
127 Lisa Naden Hughes Female 69 FOPEN 30 01:10:21 174 01:09:51 172
108 Roger Snaith Male 106 MV40 37 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:10:25 175 01:10:06 177
161 Chris Hayward Male 107 MV50 26 01:10:26 176 01:09:46 171
135 Barry Lloyd Male 108 MOPEN 35 01:10:32 177 01:09:53 173
244 Cara Jones Female 70 FV40 29 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 178 01:10:15 179
92 Helen Alefounder Female 71 FV40 30 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 179 01:10:29 181
270 Rachel Purdon Female 72 FOPEN 31 PLODDING PURDLERS 01:10:53 180 01:10:14 178
45 Lisa Fletcher Female 73 FV50 11 01:11:13 181 01:10:25 180
39 Tracy Lock Female 74 FV40 31 01:11:19 182 01:10:57 183
233 Penny Hughes Female 75 FV50 12 01:11:25 183 01:10:39 182
184 Melanie Wymer Female 76 FV50 13 01:11:25 184 01:11:02 184
259 Dan Tynan Male 109 MV40 38 01:11:48 185 01:11:26 187
251 Eli Thorogood Female 77 FOPEN 32 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:11:52 186 01:11:23 186
250 Moss Inns Male 110 MOPEN 36 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:11:53 187 01:11:22 185
269 Sarah-Kay Purdon Female 78 FOPEN 33 PLODDING PURDLERS 01:12:11 188 01:11:32 188
163 Sarah Morley Female 79 FV40 32 01:12:13 189 01:11:45 190
164 Greg Morley Male 111 MV50 27 01:12:13 190 01:11:45 189
257 Abigail Cammillare Female 80 FOPEN 34 01:12:37 191 01:11:48 191
148 Hazel Parry Female 81 FV40 33 LONELY GOAT RC 01:13:51 192 01:13:32 193
98 Debra Kojs Female 82 FOPEN 35 01:14:04 193 01:13:19 192
212 Neil Jones Male 112 MV40 39 01:14:15 194 01:14:05 195
282 Zel Gooding Female 83 FV50 14 01:14:36 195 01:14:02 194
293 Iolo Evans Male 113 MV40 40 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:15:04 196 01:14:52 197
34 Margaret Hollings Female 84 FOPEN 36 LLANDUDNO 01:15:05 197 01:14:21 196
77 Caroline Evans Female 85 FV40 34 01:15:42 198 01:15:08 199
130 Alan Daffern Male 114 MV60 10 01:15:49 199 01:15:06 198
74 Brenda Jones Female 86 FV70 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:15:58 200 01:15:39 204