Showing 201 to 249 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
301 Alice Blunt Female 87 FOPEN 37 01:16:00 201 01:15:23 202
302 Christopher Blunt Male 115 MV40 41 01:16:00 202 01:15:24 203
118 Diane Jones Female 88 FV50 15 MALDWYN H 01:16:01 203 01:15:20 200
123 Catrin Davies Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:16:02 204 01:15:20 201
21 Gaynor Davis Female 90 FV50 16 01:16:05 205 01:15:54 205
222 Paul Hughes Male 116 MV50 28 01:16:20 206 01:15:58 206
230 Jane Leeming Female 91 FV50 17 01:17:14 207 01:16:26 207
124 Marian Davies Female 92 FV40 35 01:18:07 208 01:17:26 208
186 Lynwen Williams Female 93 FV40 36 01:18:09 209 01:17:43 209
61 Cheryl Morris Female 94 FV40 37 MALDWYN H 01:18:40 210 01:17:58 210
145 Caroline Moscrop Female 95 FV50 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:57 211 01:18:17 211
215 Ruth Appleton Female 96 FV60 2 01:19:09 212 01:18:34 212
14 Matthew Saunders Male 117 MOPEN 37 RUNSTRONG 01:19:17 213 01:18:46 214
15 Claire Hughes Female 97 FOPEN 39 RUNSTRONG 01:19:17 214 01:18:48 215
248 Kath Whittey Female 98 FOPEN 40 01:19:22 215 01:18:36 213
299 Annmarie Daley Female 99 FV40 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:53 216 01:19:21 216
63 Roger Devereux Male 118 MV60 11 FACCOFF 01:20:28 217 01:20:13 218
62 Tracey Pryce Female 100 FV40 39 SEVERN STRIDERS 01:20:29 218 01:20:14 219
304 Richard Walker Male 119 MV50 29 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:20:33 219 01:19:52 217
90 Linda Griffiths Female 101 FV50 19 RUNSTRONG 01:21:01 220 01:20:26 220
64 Sian Atkin Female 102 FOPEN 41 01:21:16 221 01:20:29 221
83 Laura Hiscox Female 103 FOPEN 42 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:21:43 222 01:20:59 222
249 Lucy Phasey Female 104 FOPEN 43 01:21:52 223 01:21:06 223
134 Phillip Gaskin Male 120 MOPEN 38 01:22:11 224 01:21:33 224
133 Todd Neilson Male 121 MOPEN 39 01:22:11 225 01:21:33 225
126 Gwenan Phillips Female 105 FV40 40 01:22:48 226 01:22:18 226
125 Ian Williams Male 122 MV50 30 01:22:48 227 01:22:18 227
307 Steffan Owen Male 123 MV40 42 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:23:34 228 01:23:08 228
210 Richard Hankinson Male 124 MV50 31 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:23:34 229 01:23:09 229
33 Shane Jones Male 125 MV40 43 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:23:34 230 01:23:13 230
171 Alli Hunt Female 106 FV60 3 BUCKLEY RC 01:24:26 231 01:23:35 231
209 Catherine Robinson Female 107 FV40 41 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:28:05 232 01:27:16 232
172 Rose Schofield Female 108 FV50 20 BUCKLEY RC 01:29:16 233 01:28:26 233
173 Sharon Piercy Female 109 FV40 42 BUCKLEY RC 01:29:36 234 01:29:25 234
247 Sara Lloyd Williams Female 110 FOPEN 44 01:29:51 235 0
223 Martine Smith Female 111 FV50 21 01:30:10 236 01:29:41 237
67 Martin Tranter Male 126 MV40 44 01:30:14 237 01:29:31 235
58 Sarah Gwenlan Female 112 FV40 43 01:30:20 238 01:29:35 236
68 Joanne Walker Female 113 FV40 44 01:32:26 239 01:31:56 238
103 Karen Roberts Female 114 FV40 45 PRESTATYN RC 01:34:05 240 01:33:47 239
102 Julie Evans Female 115 FV50 22 PRESTATYN RC 01:34:05 241 01:33:47 240
91 Kayrene James Female 116 FV40 46 01:34:46 242 01:33:58 242
109 Scott James Male 127 MV40 45 01:34:46 243 01:33:57 241
263 Christine Owen Female 117 FV40 47 01:35:12 244 01:34:25 243
260 Laura Weale Female 118 FOPEN 45 01:35:43 245 01:34:51 245
170 Sandra Jones Female 119 FV50 23 01:35:44 246 01:34:51 244
7 Rachel Richards Female 120 FV40 48 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:37:43 247 01:37:14 248
147 Tyler Gamble Male 128 MOPEN 40 01:38:00 248 01:37:09 246
281 Lynsey Gamble Female 121 FV40 49 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:38:02 249 01:37:09 247