Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
219 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:01 10 00:44:00 10
155 Briony Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:49:49 27 00:49:45 28
104 Jenna Bagnall Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:50:35 32 00:50:30 32
306 Lleucu Lane Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:51:23 37 00:51:15 37
218 Christine Cammillare Female 5 FOPEN 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:55:04 62 00:54:15 58
176 Julia Rogers Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:58:05 76 00:57:43 74
78 Meg Smith Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:58:57 81 00:58:32 81
6 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:59:06 84 00:58:33 83
278 Unknown Female Female 22 FOPEN 9 01:00:11 96 00:59:38 96
19 Llinos Lloyd Marples Female 23 FOPEN 10 01:00:15 97 00:59:59 97
242 Sarah Harris Female 26 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:53 101 01:00:38 103
206 Jo Houghton-Davies Female 27 FOPEN 12 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:00:57 102 01:00:41 104
70 Loren Dawson Female 28 FOPEN 13 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:00:58 103 01:00:25 100
84 Tesni Rowlands Female 30 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 106 01:00:45 106
216 Jenny Lewtey Female 36 FOPEN 15 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:02:47 120 01:02:16 120
202 Michelle Kervin Female 40 FOPEN 16 01:04:21 131 01:04:15 131
292 Ruth Williams Female 41 FOPEN 17 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:04:55 134 01:04:43 134
245 Abigail Parry Female 44 FOPEN 18 01:05:51 139 01:05:08 136
185 Emily Wymer Female 46 FOPEN 19 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON ATHL 01:06:09 143 01:05:46 142
160 Maria Whittington-Williams Female 48 FOPEN 20 01:06:40 147 01:06:18 147
122 Alexandra Pritchard Female 49 FOPEN 21 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:07:14 149 01:06:46 148
196 Laura Morris Female 50 FOPEN 22 01:07:26 150 01:06:53 151
5 Cariad Roberts Female 52 FOPEN 23 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 01:07:41 154 01:07:08 154
82 Kate Wilson Female 53 FOPEN 24 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:07:43 155 01:07:23 156
57 Sian Owen Female 56 FOPEN 25 01:08:22 158 01:07:56 159
246 Hannah Evans Female 60 FOPEN 26 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:08:53 163 01:08:16 162
239 Shaunagh Harbon Female 63 FOPEN 27 01:09:37 167 01:08:55 167
51 Amanda Sellens Female 64 FOPEN 28 01:09:44 168 01:09:21 168
277 Jamie Mcallister Female 66 FOPEN 29 01:10:02 170 01:09:43 170
127 Lisa Naden Hughes Female 69 FOPEN 30 01:10:21 174 01:09:51 172
270 Rachel Purdon Female 72 FOPEN 31 PLODDING PURDLERS 01:10:53 180 01:10:14 178
251 Eli Thorogood Female 77 FOPEN 32 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:11:52 186 01:11:23 186
269 Sarah-Kay Purdon Female 78 FOPEN 33 PLODDING PURDLERS 01:12:11 188 01:11:32 188
257 Abigail Cammillare Female 80 FOPEN 34 01:12:37 191 01:11:48 191
98 Debra Kojs Female 82 FOPEN 35 01:14:04 193 01:13:19 192
34 Margaret Hollings Female 84 FOPEN 36 LLANDUDNO 01:15:05 197 01:14:21 196
301 Alice Blunt Female 87 FOPEN 37 01:16:00 201 01:15:23 202
123 Catrin Davies Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:16:02 204 01:15:20 201
15 Claire Hughes Female 97 FOPEN 39 RUNSTRONG 01:19:17 214 01:18:48 215
248 Kath Whittey Female 98 FOPEN 40 01:19:22 215 01:18:36 213
64 Sian Atkin Female 102 FOPEN 41 01:21:16 221 01:20:29 221
83 Laura Hiscox Female 103 FOPEN 42 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:21:43 222 01:20:59 222
249 Lucy Phasey Female 104 FOPEN 43 01:21:52 223 01:21:06 223
247 Sara Lloyd Williams Female 110 FOPEN 44 01:29:51 235 0
260 Laura Weale Female 118 FOPEN 45 01:35:43 245 01:34:51 245
268 Rachael Clarke Female 6 FV40 1 00:55:29 64 00:55:03 64
29 Suzanne Rowlands Female 7 FV40 2 MALDWYN H 00:56:18 65 00:56:14 65
188 Dannie Seddon Female 9 FV40 3 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 00:57:51 72 00:57:41 72
166 Lesley Pollard Female 10 FV40 4 00:57:58 75 00:57:53 77
59 Victoria Taylor Female 12 FV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:17 77 00:57:44 75
297 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 13 FV40 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:31 78 00:58:09 78
143 Sandra Thompson Female 17 FV40 7 RUNSTRONG 00:59:17 85 00:58:55 84
275 Carla Lauder Female 20 FV40 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:59:51 92 00:59:28 92
76 Caroline Farr Female 21 FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:55 93 00:59:34 93
46 Helen Munro Female 25 FV40 10 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:00:51 100 01:00:31 102
11 Nia Evans Female 29 FV40 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:07 105 01:00:43 105
169 Em Appleton Female 32 FV40 12 01:01:36 110 01:01:01 109
69 Carrie Holt Female 33 FV40 13 HARBOROUGH AC 01:01:38 111 01:01:24 112
195 Mel Barker Female 34 FV40 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:47 113 01:01:10 111
87 Lisa Dallisson Female 35 FV40 15 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 01:02:27 118 01:02:01 118
150 Kerry Allison Female 38 FV40 16 GB ULTRAS 01:03:30 127 01:03:18 129
226 Louise Goodwin Female 39 FV40 17 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:55 129 01:03:07 128
201 Christiane Kloos Female 42 FV40 18 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:05:28 137 01:05:05 135
227 Wendy Owen Female 43 FV40 19 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:05:37 138 01:05:18 139
258 Angela Jones Female 45 FV40 20 01:06:04 142 01:05:45 141
232 Lynette Throssell Female 47 FV40 21 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:06:25 146 01:05:46 143
97 Sarah Rigby Female 51 FV40 22 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:07:36 152 01:06:59 153
96 Hannah Johns Female 54 FV40 23 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:07:56 156 01:07:22 155
137 Kathryn Roberts Female 57 FV40 24 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:08:23 159 01:07:38 157
79 Jaspa Wynne- Williams Female 62 FV40 25 01:09:21 166 01:08:51 166
50 Gwyneth Tyrer Female 65 FV40 26 MALDWYN H 01:09:45 169 01:09:21 169
72 Sabine Martin Female 67 FV40 27 01:10:11 172 01:10:00 176
261 Amanda Prescott Female 68 FV40 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:10:14 173 01:09:54 174
244 Cara Jones Female 70 FV40 29 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 178 01:10:15 179
92 Helen Alefounder Female 71 FV40 30 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 179 01:10:29 181
39 Tracy Lock Female 74 FV40 31 01:11:19 182 01:10:57 183
163 Sarah Morley Female 79 FV40 32 01:12:13 189 01:11:45 190
148 Hazel Parry Female 81 FV40 33 LONELY GOAT RC 01:13:51 192 01:13:32 193
77 Caroline Evans Female 85 FV40 34 01:15:42 198 01:15:08 199
124 Marian Davies Female 92 FV40 35 01:18:07 208 01:17:26 208
186 Lynwen Williams Female 93 FV40 36 01:18:09 209 01:17:43 209
61 Cheryl Morris Female 94 FV40 37 MALDWYN H 01:18:40 210 01:17:58 210
299 Annmarie Daley Female 99 FV40 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:53 216 01:19:21 216
62 Tracey Pryce Female 100 FV40 39 SEVERN STRIDERS 01:20:29 218 01:20:14 219
126 Gwenan Phillips Female 105 FV40 40 01:22:48 226 01:22:18 226
209 Catherine Robinson Female 107 FV40 41 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:28:05 232 01:27:16 232
173 Sharon Piercy Female 109 FV40 42 BUCKLEY RC 01:29:36 234 01:29:25 234
58 Sarah Gwenlan Female 112 FV40 43 01:30:20 238 01:29:35 236
68 Joanne Walker Female 113 FV40 44 01:32:26 239 01:31:56 238
103 Karen Roberts Female 114 FV40 45 PRESTATYN RC 01:34:05 240 01:33:47 239
91 Kayrene James Female 116 FV40 46 01:34:46 242 01:33:58 242
263 Christine Owen Female 117 FV40 47 01:35:12 244 01:34:25 243
7 Rachel Richards Female 120 FV40 48 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:37:43 247 01:37:14 248
281 Lynsey Gamble Female 121 FV40 49 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:38:02 249 01:37:09 247
236 Sian Evans Female 8 FV50 1 HEBOG 00:56:33 66 00:56:25 66
47 Valerie Nicholls Female 15 FV50 2 00:59:01 83 00:58:56 85
18 Susi Collins Howgill Female 19 FV50 3 00:59:48 91 00:59:21 90
52 Sarah Gooda Female 24 FV50 4 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:36 98 01:00:23 99
193 Deborah Stanaway Female 31 FV50 5 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:33 109 01:00:56 108
2 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 37 FV50 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:02:49 121 01:02:28 122