Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
247 Sara Lloyd Williams Female 110 FOPEN 44 01:29:51 235 0
156 Jamie Evans Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:39:47 1 00:39:45 1
300 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:40:30 2 00:40:29 2
120 Mike Pfeiffer Male 4 MV50 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:41:13 4 00:41:10 3
255 Ross Welsh Male 3 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:12 3 00:41:10 4
240 Gethin Davies Male 5 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:38 5 00:41:36 5
308 Rich Williams Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:50 6 00:41:47 6
158 Richard Shaw Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:41:56 7 00:41:54 7
40 Euros Evans Male 8 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:33 8 00:42:32 8
204 Darren Bentley Male 9 MV40 1 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 00:43:38 9 00:43:36 9
219 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:01 10 00:44:00 10
298 Mat Fenwick Male 10 MV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:22 11 00:44:20 11
287 David Parker Male 12 MV40 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:45:40 13 00:45:29 12
310 Dafydd Roberts Male 11 MV50 2 HEBOG 00:45:37 12 00:45:34 13
131 Andrew Campbell Male 13 MV40 4 00:46:52 14 00:46:49 14
105 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC 00:47:19 15 00:47:14 15
295 Barry Imms Male 15 MV40 6 00:47:37 16 00:47:22 16
94 Dan Gittins Male 16 MOPEN 8 RUNSTRONG 00:47:44 17 00:47:36 17
284 Jay Mitchell Male 17 MV40 7 00:47:48 18 00:47:41 18
132 Phillip Hall Male 18 MV40 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:47:49 19 00:47:46 19
16 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 20 MV40 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:56 21 00:47:50 20
81 William Mcniece Male 19 MOPEN 9 00:47:56 20 00:47:51 21
274 Elis Smith Male 21 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:59 22 00:47:55 22
144 Phil Magraw Male 22 MOPEN 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:55 23 00:48:46 23
128 Thomas Willett Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:49:00 24 00:48:49 24
153 Ben Wells Male 24 MV40 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:49:21 25 00:49:16 25
273 Dilwyn Davies Male 25 MV50 3 00:49:46 26 00:49:35 26
111 Euron Lloyd Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:49:51 29 00:49:44 27
155 Briony Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:49:49 27 00:49:45 28
180 David Manuel Male 26 MV40 11 MALDWYN H 00:49:50 28 00:49:47 29
267 Huw Williams Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:50:28 31 00:49:49 30
112 Lee Birchall Male 28 MOPEN 14 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:05 30 00:49:58 31
104 Jenna Bagnall Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:50:35 32 00:50:30 32
113 Chris Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 16 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:46 33 00:50:38 33
238 Tom Shanahan Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:51:12 35 00:50:53 34
221 Dave Whittey Male 33 MV60 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:15 36 00:51:01 35
285 Lenny Hughes Male 31 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:51:09 34 00:51:06 36
306 Lleucu Lane Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:51:23 37 00:51:15 37
43 Gav Wright Male 34 MV40 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:25 38 00:51:20 38
38 Shane Griffith Male 35 MOPEN 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:58 39 00:51:45 39
154 Paul Jones Male 37 MV40 13 00:52:13 41 00:51:51 40
294 Antony Conboy Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:52:06 40 00:52:04 41
237 Kern Hankins Male 40 MV50 5 HEBOG 00:52:18 44 00:52:10 42
283 Colin Goulder Male 38 MOPEN 20 CHESHIRE TALLY HO 00:52:17 42 00:52:13 43
165 Michael Pollard Male 39 MV50 4 00:52:18 43 00:52:13 44
89 Craig Davies Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:52:30 46 00:52:14 45
117 Lawie Leigh Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:52:21 45 00:52:18 46
291 Glyn Rowlands Male 43 MV60 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:36 47 00:52:31 47
280 Thomas Davies Male 44 MOPEN 23 AVK 00:52:57 48 00:52:51 48
276 Ben Lauder Male 45 MV40 14 00:53:01 49 00:52:53 49
228 Graham Evans Male 46 MV40 15 00:53:06 50 00:52:58 50
121 Mark Wallace Male 48 MV40 16 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 00:53:19 52 00:53:04 51
119 Ifan Jones Male 47 MV50 6 MALDWYN H 00:53:16 51 00:53:12 52
272 Rob Williams Male 49 MOPEN 24 RUNSTRONG 00:53:31 53 00:53:23 53
65 Peter Atkin Male 50 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:53:40 54 00:53:33 54
28 Rob Kilby Male 51 MOPEN 26 00:54:08 55 00:53:50 55
174 Andrew Mark Smith Male 52 MV60 4 WFRA 00:54:11 56 00:53:58 56
138 Steven Brown Male 54 MV40 17 PRESTATYN RC 00:54:30 58 00:54:08 57
218 Christine Cammillare Female 5 FOPEN 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:55:04 62 00:54:15 58
205 Paul Aird Male 53 MV60 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:54:28 57 00:54:15 59
60 Adam Williams Male 55 MV40 18 BUCKLEY RC 00:54:37 59 00:54:30 60
114 Patrick Leigh Male 56 MV50 7 00:54:43 60 00:54:41 61
288 Bernie Jones Male 57 MV60 6 MALDWYN H 00:54:59 61 00:54:55 62
95 Des Davies Male 58 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RC 00:55:08 63 00:55:03 63
268 Rachael Clarke Female 6 FV40 1 00:55:29 64 00:55:03 64
29 Suzanne Rowlands Female 7 FV40 2 MALDWYN H 00:56:18 65 00:56:14 65
236 Sian Evans Female 8 FV50 1 HEBOG 00:56:33 66 00:56:25 66
178 Gerwyn Ephraim Male 59 MV40 19 00:56:55 67 00:56:48 67
139 Keith Jones Male 61 MV50 9 00:57:19 69 00:56:53 68
265 Rhys Williams Male 60 MOPEN 27 00:57:05 68 00:56:56 69
146 Neil Gamble Male 62 MV40 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:57:36 70 00:57:25 70
151 Stephen Leighton Male 63 MV40 21 00:57:43 71 00:57:31 71
188 Dannie Seddon Female 9 FV40 3 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 00:57:51 72 00:57:41 72
189 Rhys Jones Male 64 MV50 10 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 00:57:52 73 00:57:42 73
176 Julia Rogers Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:58:05 76 00:57:43 74
59 Victoria Taylor Female 12 FV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:17 77 00:57:44 75
203 Scott Kervin Male 65 MOPEN 28 00:57:57 74 00:57:51 76
166 Lesley Pollard Female 10 FV40 4 00:57:58 75 00:57:53 77
297 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 13 FV40 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:31 78 00:58:09 78
175 Simon Cheung Male 66 MV40 22 00:58:46 79 00:58:27 79
290 Barry Davies Male 68 MV40 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:58 82 00:58:32 80
78 Meg Smith Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:58:57 81 00:58:32 81
266 Tomos Slattery Male 67 MOPEN 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:54 80 00:58:33 82
6 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:59:06 84 00:58:33 83
143 Sandra Thompson Female 17 FV40 7 RUNSTRONG 00:59:17 85 00:58:55 84
47 Valerie Nicholls Female 15 FV50 2 00:59:01 83 00:58:56 85
129 Dawn Kenwright Female 18 FV60 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:59:27 87 00:59:16 86
162 Dallas Wiseman Male 70 MV40 24 00:59:28 88 00:59:17 87
149 Stephen Thomas Male 72 MV50 12 00:59:42 90 00:59:19 88
86 Dale Earp Male 71 MV40 25 00:59:34 89 00:59:20 89
18 Susi Collins Howgill Female 19 FV50 3 00:59:48 91 00:59:21 90
115 Brian Leigh Male 69 MV50 11 00:59:24 86 00:59:21 91
275 Carla Lauder Female 20 FV40 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:59:51 92 00:59:28 92
76 Caroline Farr Female 21 FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:55 93 00:59:34 93
303 Arwel Lewis Male 73 MV60 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:02 94 00:59:36 94
279 Brett Collett Male 74 MV50 13 01:00:11 95 00:59:38 95
278 Unknown Female Female 22 FOPEN 9 01:00:11 96 00:59:38 96
19 Llinos Lloyd Marples Female 23 FOPEN 10 01:00:15 97 00:59:59 97
53 Andrew Gooda Male 75 MV50 14 01:00:37 99 01:00:22 98
52 Sarah Gooda Female 24 FV50 4 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:36 98 01:00:23 99