Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
245 Abigail Parry Female 44 FOPEN 18 01:05:51 139 01:05:08 136
257 Abigail Cammillare Female 80 FOPEN 34 01:12:37 191 01:11:48 191
60 Adam Williams Male 55 MV40 18 BUCKLEY RC 00:54:37 59 00:54:30 60
130 Alan Daffern Male 114 MV60 10 01:15:49 199 01:15:06 198
122 Alexandra Pritchard Female 49 FOPEN 21 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:07:14 149 01:06:46 148
301 Alice Blunt Female 87 FOPEN 37 01:16:00 201 01:15:23 202
2 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 37 FV50 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:02:49 121 01:02:28 122
297 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 13 FV40 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:31 78 00:58:09 78
171 Alli Hunt Female 106 FV60 3 BUCKLEY RC 01:24:26 231 01:23:35 231
51 Amanda Sellens Female 64 FOPEN 28 01:09:44 168 01:09:21 168
261 Amanda Prescott Female 68 FV40 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:10:14 173 01:09:54 174
131 Andrew Campbell Male 13 MV40 4 00:46:52 14 00:46:49 14
105 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC 00:47:19 15 00:47:14 15
53 Andrew Gooda Male 75 MV50 14 01:00:37 99 01:00:22 98
174 Andrew Mark Smith Male 52 MV60 4 WFRA 00:54:11 56 00:53:58 56
258 Angela Jones Female 45 FV40 20 01:06:04 142 01:05:45 141
36 Ann Burt Williams Female 58 FV50 8 01:08:47 160 01:08:04 160
299 Annmarie Daley Female 99 FV40 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:53 216 01:19:21 216
294 Antony Conboy Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:52:06 40 00:52:04 41
303 Arwel Lewis Male 73 MV60 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:02 94 00:59:36 94
295 Barry Imms Male 15 MV40 6 00:47:37 16 00:47:22 16
290 Barry Davies Male 68 MV40 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:58 82 00:58:32 80
135 Barry Lloyd Male 108 MOPEN 35 01:10:32 177 01:09:53 173
153 Ben Wells Male 24 MV40 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:49:21 25 00:49:16 25
276 Ben Lauder Male 45 MV40 14 00:53:01 49 00:52:53 49
288 Bernie Jones Male 57 MV60 6 MALDWYN H 00:54:59 61 00:54:55 62
74 Brenda Jones Female 86 FV70 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:15:58 200 01:15:39 204
279 Brett Collett Male 74 MV50 13 01:00:11 95 00:59:38 95
115 Brian Leigh Male 69 MV50 11 00:59:24 86 00:59:21 91
155 Briony Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:49:49 27 00:49:45 28
244 Cara Jones Female 70 FV40 29 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 178 01:10:15 179
5 Cariad Roberts Female 52 FOPEN 23 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 01:07:41 154 01:07:08 154
275 Carla Lauder Female 20 FV40 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:59:51 92 00:59:28 92
76 Caroline Farr Female 21 FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:55 93 00:59:34 93
77 Caroline Evans Female 85 FV40 34 01:15:42 198 01:15:08 199
145 Caroline Moscrop Female 95 FV50 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:57 211 01:18:17 211
69 Carrie Holt Female 33 FV40 13 HARBOROUGH AC 01:01:38 111 01:01:24 112
209 Catherine Robinson Female 107 FV40 41 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:28:05 232 01:27:16 232
123 Catrin Davies Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:16:02 204 01:15:20 201
61 Cheryl Morris Female 94 FV40 37 MALDWYN H 01:18:40 210 01:17:58 210
113 Chris Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 16 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:46 33 00:50:38 33
161 Chris Hayward Male 107 MV50 26 01:10:26 176 01:09:46 171
201 Christiane Kloos Female 42 FV40 18 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:05:28 137 01:05:05 135
218 Christine Cammillare Female 5 FOPEN 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:55:04 62 00:54:15 58
263 Christine Owen Female 117 FV40 47 01:35:12 244 01:34:25 243
302 Christopher Blunt Male 115 MV40 41 01:16:00 202 01:15:24 203
15 Claire Hughes Female 97 FOPEN 39 RUNSTRONG 01:19:17 214 01:18:48 215
283 Colin Goulder Male 38 MOPEN 20 CHESHIRE TALLY HO 00:52:17 42 00:52:13 43
220 Connor Griffith Male 101 MOPEN 34 01:07:34 151 01:06:50 149
89 Craig Davies Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:52:30 46 00:52:14 45
310 Dafydd Roberts Male 11 MV50 2 HEBOG 00:45:37 12 00:45:34 13
86 Dale Earp Male 71 MV40 25 00:59:34 89 00:59:20 89
162 Dallas Wiseman Male 70 MV40 24 00:59:28 88 00:59:17 87
94 Dan Gittins Male 16 MOPEN 8 RUNSTRONG 00:47:44 17 00:47:36 17
259 Dan Tynan Male 109 MV40 38 01:11:48 185 01:11:26 187
188 Dannie Seddon Female 9 FV40 3 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 00:57:51 72 00:57:41 72
204 Darren Bentley Male 9 MV40 1 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 00:43:38 9 00:43:36 9
221 Dave Whittey Male 33 MV60 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:15 36 00:51:01 35
287 David Parker Male 12 MV40 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:45:40 13 00:45:29 12
180 David Manuel Male 26 MV40 11 MALDWYN H 00:49:50 28 00:49:47 29
256 David Goodwin Male 90 MV50 21 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:34 128 01:02:46 127
85 David Spencer Male 103 MV40 34 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:08:49 161 01:08:30 165
129 Dawn Kenwright Female 18 FV60 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:59:27 87 00:59:16 86
193 Deborah Stanaway Female 31 FV50 5 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:33 109 01:00:56 108
98 Debra Kojs Female 82 FOPEN 35 01:14:04 193 01:13:19 192
95 Des Davies Male 58 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RC 00:55:08 63 00:55:03 63
118 Diane Jones Female 88 FV50 15 MALDWYN H 01:16:01 203 01:15:20 200
273 Dilwyn Davies Male 25 MV50 3 00:49:46 26 00:49:35 26
251 Eli Thorogood Female 77 FOPEN 32 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:11:52 186 01:11:23 186
274 Elis Smith Male 21 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:59 22 00:47:55 22
169 Em Appleton Female 32 FV40 12 01:01:36 110 01:01:01 109
185 Emily Wymer Female 46 FOPEN 19 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON ATHL 01:06:09 143 01:05:46 142
111 Euron Lloyd Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:49:51 29 00:49:44 27
40 Euros Evans Male 8 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:33 8 00:42:32 8
157 Gareth Smith Male 91 MV40 29 LONELY GOAT RC 01:04:04 130 01:03:33 130
43 Gav Wright Male 34 MV40 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:25 38 00:51:20 38
21 Gaynor Davis Female 90 FV50 16 01:16:05 205 01:15:54 205
6 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:59:06 84 00:58:33 83
44 Gerald Cooper Male 88 MV50 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:25 125 01:02:38 124
178 Gerwyn Ephraim Male 59 MV40 19 00:56:55 67 00:56:48 67
240 Gethin Davies Male 5 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:38 5 00:41:36 5
71 Giles Baxter Male 105 MV40 36 01:10:11 171 01:10:00 175
291 Glyn Rowlands Male 43 MV60 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:36 47 00:52:31 47
194 Grace Hart Female 59 FV50 9 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:08:53 162 01:08:16 161
228 Graham Evans Male 46 MV40 15 00:53:06 50 00:52:58 50
164 Greg Morley Male 111 MV50 27 01:12:13 190 01:11:45 189
126 Gwenan Phillips Female 105 FV40 40 01:22:48 226 01:22:18 226
16 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 20 MV40 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:56 21 00:47:50 20
50 Gwyneth Tyrer Female 65 FV40 26 MALDWYN H 01:09:45 169 01:09:21 169
96 Hannah Johns Female 54 FV40 23 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:07:56 156 01:07:22 155
246 Hannah Evans Female 60 FOPEN 26 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:08:53 163 01:08:16 162
148 Hazel Parry Female 81 FV40 33 LONELY GOAT RC 01:13:51 192 01:13:32 193
46 Helen Munro Female 25 FV40 10 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:00:51 100 01:00:31 102
66 Helen Jones Female 55 FV50 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:08:11 157 01:07:46 158
92 Helen Alefounder Female 71 FV40 30 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 179 01:10:29 181
267 Huw Williams Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:50:28 31 00:49:49 30
264 Ian Harris Male 82 MV50 16 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:02:10 116 01:01:49 115
136 Ian Jackson Male 104 MV40 35 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:09:04 164 01:08:25 163
125 Ian Williams Male 122 MV50 30 01:22:48 227 01:22:18 227
119 Ifan Jones Male 47 MV50 6 MALDWYN H 00:53:16 51 00:53:12 52