Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
156 Jamie Evans Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:39:47 1 00:39:45 1
219 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:01 10 00:44:00 10
300 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:40:30 2 00:40:29 2
155 Briony Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:49:49 27 00:49:45 28
255 Ross Welsh Male 3 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:12 3 00:41:10 4
104 Jenna Bagnall Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:50:35 32 00:50:30 32
120 Mike Pfeiffer Male 4 MV50 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:41:13 4 00:41:10 3
306 Lleucu Lane Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:51:23 37 00:51:15 37
240 Gethin Davies Male 5 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:38 5 00:41:36 5
218 Christine Cammillare Female 5 FOPEN 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:55:04 62 00:54:15 58
308 Rich Williams Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:41:50 6 00:41:47 6
268 Rachael Clarke Female 6 FV40 1 00:55:29 64 00:55:03 64
158 Richard Shaw Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:41:56 7 00:41:54 7
29 Suzanne Rowlands Female 7 FV40 2 MALDWYN H 00:56:18 65 00:56:14 65
40 Euros Evans Male 8 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:33 8 00:42:32 8
236 Sian Evans Female 8 FV50 1 HEBOG 00:56:33 66 00:56:25 66
204 Darren Bentley Male 9 MV40 1 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 00:43:38 9 00:43:36 9
188 Dannie Seddon Female 9 FV40 3 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 00:57:51 72 00:57:41 72
298 Mat Fenwick Male 10 MV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:22 11 00:44:20 11
166 Lesley Pollard Female 10 FV40 4 00:57:58 75 00:57:53 77
310 Dafydd Roberts Male 11 MV50 2 HEBOG 00:45:37 12 00:45:34 13
176 Julia Rogers Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:58:05 76 00:57:43 74
287 David Parker Male 12 MV40 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:45:40 13 00:45:29 12
59 Victoria Taylor Female 12 FV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:17 77 00:57:44 75
131 Andrew Campbell Male 13 MV40 4 00:46:52 14 00:46:49 14
297 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 13 FV40 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:31 78 00:58:09 78
105 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC 00:47:19 15 00:47:14 15
78 Meg Smith Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:58:57 81 00:58:32 81
295 Barry Imms Male 15 MV40 6 00:47:37 16 00:47:22 16
47 Valerie Nicholls Female 15 FV50 2 00:59:01 83 00:58:56 85
94 Dan Gittins Male 16 MOPEN 8 RUNSTRONG 00:47:44 17 00:47:36 17
6 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:59:06 84 00:58:33 83
284 Jay Mitchell Male 17 MV40 7 00:47:48 18 00:47:41 18
143 Sandra Thompson Female 17 FV40 7 RUNSTRONG 00:59:17 85 00:58:55 84
132 Phillip Hall Male 18 MV40 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:47:49 19 00:47:46 19
129 Dawn Kenwright Female 18 FV60 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:59:27 87 00:59:16 86
81 William Mcniece Male 19 MOPEN 9 00:47:56 20 00:47:51 21
18 Susi Collins Howgill Female 19 FV50 3 00:59:48 91 00:59:21 90
16 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 20 MV40 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:56 21 00:47:50 20
275 Carla Lauder Female 20 FV40 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:59:51 92 00:59:28 92
274 Elis Smith Male 21 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:59 22 00:47:55 22
76 Caroline Farr Female 21 FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:55 93 00:59:34 93
144 Phil Magraw Male 22 MOPEN 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:55 23 00:48:46 23
278 Unknown Female Female 22 FOPEN 9 01:00:11 96 00:59:38 96
128 Thomas Willett Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:49:00 24 00:48:49 24
19 Llinos Lloyd Marples Female 23 FOPEN 10 01:00:15 97 00:59:59 97
153 Ben Wells Male 24 MV40 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:49:21 25 00:49:16 25
52 Sarah Gooda Female 24 FV50 4 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:36 98 01:00:23 99
273 Dilwyn Davies Male 25 MV50 3 00:49:46 26 00:49:35 26
46 Helen Munro Female 25 FV40 10 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:00:51 100 01:00:31 102
180 David Manuel Male 26 MV40 11 MALDWYN H 00:49:50 28 00:49:47 29
242 Sarah Harris Female 26 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:53 101 01:00:38 103
111 Euron Lloyd Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:49:51 29 00:49:44 27
206 Jo Houghton-Davies Female 27 FOPEN 12 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:00:57 102 01:00:41 104
112 Lee Birchall Male 28 MOPEN 14 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:05 30 00:49:58 31
70 Loren Dawson Female 28 FOPEN 13 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:00:58 103 01:00:25 100
267 Huw Williams Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:50:28 31 00:49:49 30
11 Nia Evans Female 29 FV40 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:07 105 01:00:43 105
113 Chris Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 16 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:46 33 00:50:38 33
84 Tesni Rowlands Female 30 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 106 01:00:45 106
285 Lenny Hughes Male 31 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:51:09 34 00:51:06 36
193 Deborah Stanaway Female 31 FV50 5 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:33 109 01:00:56 108
238 Tom Shanahan Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:51:12 35 00:50:53 34
169 Em Appleton Female 32 FV40 12 01:01:36 110 01:01:01 109
221 Dave Whittey Male 33 MV60 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:15 36 00:51:01 35
69 Carrie Holt Female 33 FV40 13 HARBOROUGH AC 01:01:38 111 01:01:24 112
43 Gav Wright Male 34 MV40 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:25 38 00:51:20 38
195 Mel Barker Female 34 FV40 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:47 113 01:01:10 111
38 Shane Griffith Male 35 MOPEN 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:58 39 00:51:45 39
87 Lisa Dallisson Female 35 FV40 15 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 01:02:27 118 01:02:01 118
294 Antony Conboy Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:52:06 40 00:52:04 41
216 Jenny Lewtey Female 36 FOPEN 15 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:02:47 120 01:02:16 120
154 Paul Jones Male 37 MV40 13 00:52:13 41 00:51:51 40
2 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 37 FV50 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:02:49 121 01:02:28 122
283 Colin Goulder Male 38 MOPEN 20 CHESHIRE TALLY HO 00:52:17 42 00:52:13 43
150 Kerry Allison Female 38 FV40 16 GB ULTRAS 01:03:30 127 01:03:18 129
165 Michael Pollard Male 39 MV50 4 00:52:18 43 00:52:13 44
226 Louise Goodwin Female 39 FV40 17 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:55 129 01:03:07 128
237 Kern Hankins Male 40 MV50 5 HEBOG 00:52:18 44 00:52:10 42
202 Michelle Kervin Female 40 FOPEN 16 01:04:21 131 01:04:15 131
117 Lawie Leigh Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:52:21 45 00:52:18 46
292 Ruth Williams Female 41 FOPEN 17 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:04:55 134 01:04:43 134
89 Craig Davies Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:52:30 46 00:52:14 45
201 Christiane Kloos Female 42 FV40 18 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:05:28 137 01:05:05 135
291 Glyn Rowlands Male 43 MV60 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:36 47 00:52:31 47
227 Wendy Owen Female 43 FV40 19 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:05:37 138 01:05:18 139
280 Thomas Davies Male 44 MOPEN 23 AVK 00:52:57 48 00:52:51 48
245 Abigail Parry Female 44 FOPEN 18 01:05:51 139 01:05:08 136
276 Ben Lauder Male 45 MV40 14 00:53:01 49 00:52:53 49
258 Angela Jones Female 45 FV40 20 01:06:04 142 01:05:45 141
228 Graham Evans Male 46 MV40 15 00:53:06 50 00:52:58 50
185 Emily Wymer Female 46 FOPEN 19 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON ATHL 01:06:09 143 01:05:46 142
119 Ifan Jones Male 47 MV50 6 MALDWYN H 00:53:16 51 00:53:12 52
232 Lynette Throssell Female 47 FV40 21 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:06:25 146 01:05:46 143
121 Mark Wallace Male 48 MV40 16 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 00:53:19 52 00:53:04 51
160 Maria Whittington-Williams Female 48 FOPEN 20 01:06:40 147 01:06:18 147
272 Rob Williams Male 49 MOPEN 24 RUNSTRONG 00:53:31 53 00:53:23 53
122 Alexandra Pritchard Female 49 FOPEN 21 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:07:14 149 01:06:46 148
65 Peter Atkin Male 50 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:53:40 54 00:53:33 54
196 Laura Morris Female 50 FOPEN 22 01:07:26 150 01:06:53 151