Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
205 Paul Aird Male 53 MV60 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:54:28 57 00:54:15 59
92 Helen Alefounder Female 71 FV40 30 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 179 01:10:29 181
150 Kerry Allison Female 38 FV40 16 GB ULTRAS 01:03:30 127 01:03:18 129
16 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 20 MV40 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:56 21 00:47:50 20
169 Em Appleton Female 32 FV40 12 01:01:36 110 01:01:01 109
215 Ruth Appleton Female 96 FV60 2 01:19:09 212 01:18:34 212
65 Peter Atkin Male 50 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:53:40 54 00:53:33 54
64 Sian Atkin Female 102 FOPEN 41 01:21:16 221 01:20:29 221
104 Jenna Bagnall Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:50:35 32 00:50:30 32
195 Mel Barker Female 34 FV40 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:01:47 113 01:01:10 111
20 Peter Barnes Male 94 MV50 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:05:13 135 01:05:10 137
71 Giles Baxter Male 105 MV40 36 01:10:11 171 01:10:00 175
204 Darren Bentley Male 9 MV40 1 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 00:43:38 9 00:43:36 9
112 Lee Birchall Male 28 MOPEN 14 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:05 30 00:49:58 31
301 Alice Blunt Female 87 FOPEN 37 01:16:00 201 01:15:23 202
302 Christopher Blunt Male 115 MV40 41 01:16:00 202 01:15:24 203
138 Steven Brown Male 54 MV40 17 PRESTATYN RC 00:54:30 58 00:54:08 57
36 Ann Burt Williams Female 58 FV50 8 01:08:47 160 01:08:04 160
218 Christine Cammillare Female 5 FOPEN 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:55:04 62 00:54:15 58
257 Abigail Cammillare Female 80 FOPEN 34 01:12:37 191 01:11:48 191
131 Andrew Campbell Male 13 MV40 4 00:46:52 14 00:46:49 14
175 Simon Cheung Male 66 MV40 22 00:58:46 79 00:58:27 79
268 Rachael Clarke Female 6 FV40 1 00:55:29 64 00:55:03 64
279 Brett Collett Male 74 MV50 13 01:00:11 95 00:59:38 95
18 Susi Collins Howgill Female 19 FV50 3 00:59:48 91 00:59:21 90
294 Antony Conboy Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:52:06 40 00:52:04 41
44 Gerald Cooper Male 88 MV50 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:25 125 01:02:38 124
130 Alan Daffern Male 114 MV60 10 01:15:49 199 01:15:06 198
299 Annmarie Daley Female 99 FV40 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:53 216 01:19:21 216
87 Lisa Dallisson Female 35 FV40 15 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 01:02:27 118 01:02:01 118
240 Gethin Davies Male 5 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:38 5 00:41:36 5
273 Dilwyn Davies Male 25 MV50 3 00:49:46 26 00:49:35 26
89 Craig Davies Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:52:30 46 00:52:14 45
280 Thomas Davies Male 44 MOPEN 23 AVK 00:52:57 48 00:52:51 48
95 Des Davies Male 58 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RC 00:55:08 63 00:55:03 63
290 Barry Davies Male 68 MV40 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:58 82 00:58:32 80
123 Catrin Davies Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:16:02 204 01:15:20 201
124 Marian Davies Female 92 FV40 35 01:18:07 208 01:17:26 208
21 Gaynor Davis Female 90 FV50 16 01:16:05 205 01:15:54 205
6 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:59:06 84 00:58:33 83
70 Loren Dawson Female 28 FOPEN 13 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:00:58 103 01:00:25 100
12 William Deering-Webb Male 99 MV60 9 01:06:19 145 01:06:16 146
63 Roger Devereux Male 118 MV60 11 FACCOFF 01:20:28 217 01:20:13 218
86 Dale Earp Male 71 MV40 25 00:59:34 89 00:59:20 89
178 Gerwyn Ephraim Male 59 MV40 19 00:56:55 67 00:56:48 67
156 Jamie Evans Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:39:47 1 00:39:45 1
40 Euros Evans Male 8 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:33 8 00:42:32 8
155 Briony Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:49:49 27 00:49:45 28
228 Graham Evans Male 46 MV40 15 00:53:06 50 00:52:58 50
236 Sian Evans Female 8 FV50 1 HEBOG 00:56:33 66 00:56:25 66
11 Nia Evans Female 29 FV40 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:07 105 01:00:43 105
198 John Evans Male 85 MV70 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 122 01:02:43 126
246 Hannah Evans Female 60 FOPEN 26 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:08:53 163 01:08:16 162
293 Iolo Evans Male 113 MV40 40 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:15:04 196 01:14:52 197
77 Caroline Evans Female 85 FV40 34 01:15:42 198 01:15:08 199
102 Julie Evans Female 115 FV50 22 PRESTATYN RC 01:34:05 241 01:33:47 240
76 Caroline Farr Female 21 FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:55 93 00:59:34 93
278 Unknown Female Female 22 FOPEN 9 01:00:11 96 00:59:38 96
298 Mat Fenwick Male 10 MV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:22 11 00:44:20 11
297 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 13 FV40 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:31 78 00:58:09 78
286 Matt Finn Male 81 MV40 26 01:02:02 115 01:01:30 113
37 Neil Flatres Male 76 MOPEN 30 01:01:00 104 01:00:29 101
45 Lisa Fletcher Female 73 FV50 11 01:11:13 181 01:10:25 180
146 Neil Gamble Male 62 MV40 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:57:36 70 00:57:25 70
147 Tyler Gamble Male 128 MOPEN 40 01:38:00 248 01:37:09 246
281 Lynsey Gamble Female 121 FV40 49 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:38:02 249 01:37:09 247
134 Phillip Gaskin Male 120 MOPEN 38 01:22:11 224 01:21:33 224
94 Dan Gittins Male 16 MOPEN 8 RUNSTRONG 00:47:44 17 00:47:36 17
52 Sarah Gooda Female 24 FV50 4 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:36 98 01:00:23 99
53 Andrew Gooda Male 75 MV50 14 01:00:37 99 01:00:22 98
282 Zel Gooding Female 83 FV50 14 01:14:36 195 01:14:02 194
256 David Goodwin Male 90 MV50 21 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:34 128 01:02:46 127
226 Louise Goodwin Female 39 FV40 17 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:03:55 129 01:03:07 128
283 Colin Goulder Male 38 MOPEN 20 CHESHIRE TALLY HO 00:52:17 42 00:52:13 43
38 Shane Griffith Male 35 MOPEN 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:58 39 00:51:45 39
220 Connor Griffith Male 101 MOPEN 34 01:07:34 151 01:06:50 149
90 Linda Griffiths Female 101 FV50 19 RUNSTRONG 01:21:01 220 01:20:26 220
42 John Gutteridge Male 83 MV50 17 01:02:19 117 01:02:06 119
58 Sarah Gwenlan Female 112 FV40 43 01:30:20 238 01:29:35 236
231 Matty Hadcroft Male 80 MOPEN 32 01:02:00 114 01:01:50 116
132 Phillip Hall Male 18 MV40 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:47:49 19 00:47:46 19
237 Kern Hankins Male 40 MV50 5 HEBOG 00:52:18 44 00:52:10 42
210 Richard Hankinson Male 124 MV50 31 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:23:34 229 01:23:09 229
239 Shaunagh Harbon Female 63 FOPEN 27 01:09:37 167 01:08:55 167
242 Sarah Harris Female 26 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:53 101 01:00:38 103
264 Ian Harris Male 82 MV50 16 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:02:10 116 01:01:49 115
194 Grace Hart Female 59 FV50 9 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:08:53 162 01:08:16 161
161 Chris Hayward Male 107 MV50 26 01:10:26 176 01:09:46 171
2 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 37 FV50 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:02:49 121 01:02:28 122
83 Laura Hiscox Female 103 FOPEN 42 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:21:43 222 01:20:59 222
34 Margaret Hollings Female 84 FOPEN 36 LLANDUDNO 01:15:05 197 01:14:21 196
105 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC 00:47:19 15 00:47:14 15
69 Carrie Holt Female 33 FV40 13 HARBOROUGH AC 01:01:38 111 01:01:24 112
206 Jo Houghton-Davies Female 27 FOPEN 12 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:00:57 102 01:00:41 104
113 Chris Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 16 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:46 33 00:50:38 33
285 Lenny Hughes Male 31 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:51:09 34 00:51:06 36
127 Lisa Naden Hughes Female 69 FOPEN 30 01:10:21 174 01:09:51 172
233 Penny Hughes Female 75 FV50 12 01:11:25 183 01:10:39 182
222 Paul Hughes Male 116 MV50 28 01:16:20 206 01:15:58 206
15 Claire Hughes Female 97 FOPEN 39 RUNSTRONG 01:19:17 214 01:18:48 215