Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 37 FV50 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:02:49 121 01:02:28 122
5 Cariad Roberts Female 52 FOPEN 23 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 01:07:41 154 01:07:08 154
6 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:59:06 84 00:58:33 83
7 Rachel Richards Female 120 FV40 48 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:37:43 247 01:37:14 248
8 Jonathan Pearce Male 97 MV50 24 LONELY GOAT RC 01:06:04 141 01:05:52 145
11 Nia Evans Female 29 FV40 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:07 105 01:00:43 105
12 William Deering-Webb Male 99 MV60 9 01:06:19 145 01:06:16 146
14 Matthew Saunders Male 117 MOPEN 37 RUNSTRONG 01:19:17 213 01:18:46 214
15 Claire Hughes Female 97 FOPEN 39 RUNSTRONG 01:19:17 214 01:18:48 215
16 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 20 MV40 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:56 21 00:47:50 20
18 Susi Collins Howgill Female 19 FV50 3 00:59:48 91 00:59:21 90
19 Llinos Lloyd Marples Female 23 FOPEN 10 01:00:15 97 00:59:59 97
20 Peter Barnes Male 94 MV50 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:05:13 135 01:05:10 137
21 Gaynor Davis Female 90 FV50 16 01:16:05 205 01:15:54 205
28 Rob Kilby Male 51 MOPEN 26 00:54:08 55 00:53:50 55
29 Suzanne Rowlands Female 7 FV40 2 MALDWYN H 00:56:18 65 00:56:14 65
32 Mike Robinson Male 98 MV40 32 RUNSTRONG 01:06:12 144 01:05:50 144
33 Shane Jones Male 125 MV40 43 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:23:34 230 01:23:13 230
34 Margaret Hollings Female 84 FOPEN 36 LLANDUDNO 01:15:05 197 01:14:21 196
36 Ann Burt Williams Female 58 FV50 8 01:08:47 160 01:08:04 160
37 Neil Flatres Male 76 MOPEN 30 01:01:00 104 01:00:29 101
38 Shane Griffith Male 35 MOPEN 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:58 39 00:51:45 39
39 Tracy Lock Female 74 FV40 31 01:11:19 182 01:10:57 183
40 Euros Evans Male 8 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:33 8 00:42:32 8
42 John Gutteridge Male 83 MV50 17 01:02:19 117 01:02:06 119
43 Gav Wright Male 34 MV40 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:25 38 00:51:20 38
44 Gerald Cooper Male 88 MV50 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:25 125 01:02:38 124
45 Lisa Fletcher Female 73 FV50 11 01:11:13 181 01:10:25 180
46 Helen Munro Female 25 FV40 10 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:00:51 100 01:00:31 102
47 Valerie Nicholls Female 15 FV50 2 00:59:01 83 00:58:56 85
50 Gwyneth Tyrer Female 65 FV40 26 MALDWYN H 01:09:45 169 01:09:21 169
51 Amanda Sellens Female 64 FOPEN 28 01:09:44 168 01:09:21 168
52 Sarah Gooda Female 24 FV50 4 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:36 98 01:00:23 99
53 Andrew Gooda Male 75 MV50 14 01:00:37 99 01:00:22 98
57 Sian Owen Female 56 FOPEN 25 01:08:22 158 01:07:56 159
58 Sarah Gwenlan Female 112 FV40 43 01:30:20 238 01:29:35 236
59 Victoria Taylor Female 12 FV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:17 77 00:57:44 75
60 Adam Williams Male 55 MV40 18 BUCKLEY RC 00:54:37 59 00:54:30 60
61 Cheryl Morris Female 94 FV40 37 MALDWYN H 01:18:40 210 01:17:58 210
62 Tracey Pryce Female 100 FV40 39 SEVERN STRIDERS 01:20:29 218 01:20:14 219
63 Roger Devereux Male 118 MV60 11 FACCOFF 01:20:28 217 01:20:13 218
64 Sian Atkin Female 102 FOPEN 41 01:21:16 221 01:20:29 221
65 Peter Atkin Male 50 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:53:40 54 00:53:33 54
66 Helen Jones Female 55 FV50 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:08:11 157 01:07:46 158
67 Martin Tranter Male 126 MV40 44 01:30:14 237 01:29:31 235
68 Joanne Walker Female 113 FV40 44 01:32:26 239 01:31:56 238
69 Carrie Holt Female 33 FV40 13 HARBOROUGH AC 01:01:38 111 01:01:24 112
70 Loren Dawson Female 28 FOPEN 13 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:00:58 103 01:00:25 100
71 Giles Baxter Male 105 MV40 36 01:10:11 171 01:10:00 175
72 Sabine Martin Female 67 FV40 27 01:10:11 172 01:10:00 176
74 Brenda Jones Female 86 FV70 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:15:58 200 01:15:39 204
76 Caroline Farr Female 21 FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:55 93 00:59:34 93
77 Caroline Evans Female 85 FV40 34 01:15:42 198 01:15:08 199
78 Meg Smith Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:58:57 81 00:58:32 81
79 Jaspa Wynne- Williams Female 62 FV40 25 01:09:21 166 01:08:51 166
81 William Mcniece Male 19 MOPEN 9 00:47:56 20 00:47:51 21
82 Kate Wilson Female 53 FOPEN 24 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:07:43 155 01:07:23 156
83 Laura Hiscox Female 103 FOPEN 42 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:21:43 222 01:20:59 222
84 Tesni Rowlands Female 30 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 106 01:00:45 106
85 David Spencer Male 103 MV40 34 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:08:49 161 01:08:30 165
86 Dale Earp Male 71 MV40 25 00:59:34 89 00:59:20 89
87 Lisa Dallisson Female 35 FV40 15 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 01:02:27 118 01:02:01 118
89 Craig Davies Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:52:30 46 00:52:14 45
90 Linda Griffiths Female 101 FV50 19 RUNSTRONG 01:21:01 220 01:20:26 220
91 Kayrene James Female 116 FV40 46 01:34:46 242 01:33:58 242
92 Helen Alefounder Female 71 FV40 30 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:44 179 01:10:29 181
94 Dan Gittins Male 16 MOPEN 8 RUNSTRONG 00:47:44 17 00:47:36 17
95 Des Davies Male 58 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RC 00:55:08 63 00:55:03 63
96 Hannah Johns Female 54 FV40 23 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:07:56 156 01:07:22 155
97 Sarah Rigby Female 51 FV40 22 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:07:36 152 01:06:59 153
98 Debra Kojs Female 82 FOPEN 35 01:14:04 193 01:13:19 192
102 Julie Evans Female 115 FV50 22 PRESTATYN RC 01:34:05 241 01:33:47 240
103 Karen Roberts Female 114 FV40 45 PRESTATYN RC 01:34:05 240 01:33:47 239
104 Jenna Bagnall Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:50:35 32 00:50:30 32
105 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC 00:47:19 15 00:47:14 15
107 Mark Jones Male 78 MV50 15 01:01:25 108 01:01:09 110
108 Roger Snaith Male 106 MV40 37 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:10:25 175 01:10:06 177
109 Scott James Male 127 MV40 45 01:34:46 243 01:33:57 241
111 Euron Lloyd Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:49:51 29 00:49:44 27
112 Lee Birchall Male 28 MOPEN 14 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:05 30 00:49:58 31
113 Chris Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 16 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:50:46 33 00:50:38 33
114 Patrick Leigh Male 56 MV50 7 00:54:43 60 00:54:41 61
115 Brian Leigh Male 69 MV50 11 00:59:24 86 00:59:21 91
117 Lawie Leigh Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:52:21 45 00:52:18 46
118 Diane Jones Female 88 FV50 15 MALDWYN H 01:16:01 203 01:15:20 200
119 Ifan Jones Male 47 MV50 6 MALDWYN H 00:53:16 51 00:53:12 52
120 Mike Pfeiffer Male 4 MV50 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:41:13 4 00:41:10 3
121 Mark Wallace Male 48 MV40 16 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 00:53:19 52 00:53:04 51
122 Alexandra Pritchard Female 49 FOPEN 21 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:07:14 149 01:06:46 148
123 Catrin Davies Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:16:02 204 01:15:20 201
124 Marian Davies Female 92 FV40 35 01:18:07 208 01:17:26 208
125 Ian Williams Male 122 MV50 30 01:22:48 227 01:22:18 227
126 Gwenan Phillips Female 105 FV40 40 01:22:48 226 01:22:18 226
127 Lisa Naden Hughes Female 69 FOPEN 30 01:10:21 174 01:09:51 172
128 Thomas Willett Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:49:00 24 00:48:49 24
129 Dawn Kenwright Female 18 FV60 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:59:27 87 00:59:16 86
130 Alan Daffern Male 114 MV60 10 01:15:49 199 01:15:06 198
131 Andrew Campbell Male 13 MV40 4 00:46:52 14 00:46:49 14
132 Phillip Hall Male 18 MV40 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:47:49 19 00:47:46 19
133 Todd Neilson Male 121 MOPEN 39 01:22:11 225 01:21:33 225